Rapla Kesklinna Kooli orienteerumine

04.10.2023
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[MKOOL] [NKOOL] [TAGURPIDI] [VALIK]
MKOOL Rada (1): 12 KP 2,880km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   835 Stefan Randjärv           9b         00:19:03
 2.     0 Aleks Sotnitsenko         9b         00:19:20 +00:17
 3.   709 Rasmus Koit               8A         00:25:43 +06:40
 3.   703 Hendrik Heliste           8A         00:25:43 +06:40
 5.   644 Villem Elias Ert          7C         00:25:53 +06:50
 6.   655 Karl-Sander Paluoja       7C         00:29:55 +10:52
 7.   710 Evert Koitmäe             8A         00:30:28 +11:25
 8.   438 Kristofer  Urban          5B         00:30:33 +11:30
 9.   434 Märten  Piirimaa          5B         00:30:35 +11:32
10.   515 Karlos Ohtra              6A         00:30:49 +11:46
11.   528 Hardi Heliste             6B         00:30:54 +11:51
12.   837 Kevin Ringel              9B         00:31:19 +12:16
13.   836 Henry Riidak              9B         00:31:36 +12:33
14.   715 Ralf Leon Rahu            8A         00:33:30 +14:27
15.   738 Rednar Moks               8B         00:33:55 +14:52
16.   652 Mairon Kask               7C         00:34:23 +15:20
17.   645 Silver Grauen             7C         00:34:46 +15:43
18.   838 Markus Saar               9B         00:35:09 +16:06
19.   527 Carl-Marten Brük          6B         00:35:10 +16:07
20.   735 Ranno Lillemets           8B         00:35:19 +16:16
21.   539 Frank Antoni Rahu         6B         00:36:07 +17:04
21.   849 Egert  Jäer               9C         00:36:07 +17:04
23.   847 Oliver  Grauen            9C         00:36:13 +17:10
24.   661 Simon Timmo               7C         00:36:32 +17:29
25.   403 Steven Patrick  Durejko   5A         00:36:35 +17:32
26.   422 Martti Valli              5A         00:36:37 +17:34
27.   651 Kristjan Kallaste         7C         00:36:45 +17:42
28.   511 Laur Lutsepp              6A         00:37:01 +17:58
29.   516 Rednar Rand               6A         00:37:06 +18:03
30.   420 Sander Satsi              5A         00:37:20 +18:17
31.   601 Jürgen Ansi               7A         00:38:18 +19:15
31.   607 Tristan Jakob Kalmus      7A         00:38:18 +19:15
33.   427 Artur  Herodes            5B         00:38:21 +19:18
34.   614 Romet Paasma              7A         00:38:22 +19:19
35.   440 Joonas  Vahtmäe           5B         00:38:28 +19:25
36.   409 Armin Kaal                5A         00:38:37 +19:34
37.   436 Sander  Reinvart          5B         00:38:38 +19:35
38.   802 Sten Marten Arro          9A         00:39:38 +20:35
39.   808 Reko Laur                 9A         00:40:02 +20:59
40.   819 Silvester Truia           9A         00:44:48 +25:45
41.   814 Marttis Runno             9A         00:44:52 +25:49
41.   602 Hando Asumets             7A         00:44:52 +25:49
43.   743 Jorven Siniallik          8B         00:52:17 +33:14
44.   729 Jakob Koppelmann          8B         00:54:05 +35:02
NKOOL Rada (2): 12 KP 2,880km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   862 Meribell Müts             9C         00:26:42
 2.   858 Kendra  Loose             9C         00:26:43 +00:01
 3.   853 Liisbeth  Karuoja         9C         00:28:56 +02:14
 4.   850 Mia Kadarik               9C         00:28:58 +02:16
 5.     0 Helena Ansi               x22        00:30:18 +03:36
 5.   415 Kirke Purga               5A         00:30:18 +03:36
 7.   856 Kaisa Kruusmäe            9C         00:31:34 +04:52
 8.   432 Eva Marie  Lindal         5B         00:31:38 +04:56
 9.   437 Stefani  Roopärg          5B         00:31:39 +04:57
10.   866 Eily  Toome               9C         00:31:40 +04:58
11.   647 Laurete Härmask           7C         00:32:11 +05:29
12.   657 Keiti Soeson              7C         00:32:15 +05:33
13.   845 Melissa Välman            9B         00:32:53 +06:11
14.   535 Miia Grete Metsma         6B         00:37:07 +10:25
15.   431 Janett  Lee               5B         00:37:18 +10:36
16.   707 Eliisabet Kaljusaar       8A         00:37:21 +10:39
17.   721 Kaisi Soeson              8A         00:37:27 +10:45
18.   716 Anett Rebane              8A         00:37:28 +10:46
19.   429 Triinu Liise  Kidra       5B         00:37:49 +11:07
20.   430 Ingrid  Koosma            5B         00:38:33 +11:51
21.   708 Anni Kangrumägi           8A         00:40:25 +13:43
22.   717 Arelia Reemi              8A         00:40:28 +13:46
23.   418 Lisette Rebane            5A         00:40:35 +13:53
24.   408 Anete Jair                5A         00:40:36 +13:54
25.   730 Keit Kurg                 8B         00:43:11 +16:29
26.   728 Annabel Koit              8B         00:43:38 +16:56
27.   742 Rebeka Riis               8B         00:43:39 +16:57
28.   714 Kertu Orav                8A         00:45:23 +18:41
29.   704 Triin Jundas              8A         00:45:27 +18:45
30.   619 Elisabet Ööpik            7A         00:47:21 +20:39
31.   610 Triin Lilander            7A         00:48:11 +21:29
32.   616 Keitlin Roopärg           7A         00:49:05 +22:23
33.   746 Liise Marie Unga          8B         00:52:04 +25:22
34.   733 Saskia Leinberg           8B         00:53:08 +26:26
35.   739 Annabel Paane             8B         00:54:48 +28:06
36.   748 Marta-Mia Varinurm        8B         00:55:10 +28:28
TAGURPIDI Rada (3): 12 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   602 Hando Asumets             7A         00:44:09
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   636 Katriin Subbi             7B         00:30:45 12p
 2.   614 Romet Paasma              7A         00:31:09 12p
 3.   601 Jürgen Ansi               7A         00:31:12 12p
 4.   607 Tristan Jakob Kalmus      7A         00:31:14 12p
 5.   502 Aleksander Albei          6A         00:34:48 12p
 6.   521 Grete Truusööt            6A         00:36:36 12p
 7.   514 Adele Müür                6A         00:37:33 12p
 8.   533 Birke Leichner            6B         00:37:34 12p
 9.   852 Johanna  Karilaid         9C         00:37:53 12p
10.     0 Steven Seervald           x309       00:37:54 12p
10.   851 Kaisa Kalle               9C         00:37:54 12p
12.   512 Mia Miilen                6A         00:38:16 12p
13.   848 Marili  Jarusov           9C         00:39:43 12p
13.   859 Lisanne  Meremaa          9C         00:39:43 12p
15.   621 Agaate Hansen             7B         00:39:50 12p
16.   640 Lisanne Valdmets          7B         00:42:06 12p
17.   622 Kärt Helend               7B         00:42:10 12p
18.     0 Oskar Johannes Virvelaid  8a         00:42:55 12p
19.   720 Stefan Sarv               8A         00:43:06 12p
20.   724 Krete Välja               8A         00:43:58 12p
21.   718 Elis Roomets              8A         00:44:02 12p
22.     6 Steven Seenvald           x70        00:46:34 12p
23.   525 Sander Artel              6B         00:51:56 12p
24.   532 Sten-Erik Kasela          6B         00:52:00 12p
25.   713 Üllas Närripä             8A         00:54:25 12p
26.   702 Rasmus Düüna              8A         00:22:22 11p
27.   722 Kristofer Starikov        8A         00:22:57 11p
28.   701 Sarpedon Hüseyin Altan    8A         00:22:59 11p
29.   710 Evert Koitmäe             8A         00:25:56 11p
30.   537 Roben Pitkanen            6B         00:32:39 11p
31.   745 Tauri-Tristan Taal        8B         00:33:13 11p
32.   747 Marko Vain                8B         00:33:20 11p
33.   822 Mairold Verk              9A         00:33:49 11p
34.   801 Ottomar Albei             9A         00:33:50 11p
35.   817 Mattias Toht              9A         00:33:59 11p
36.   503 Viktoria Gabriel          6A         00:38:22 11p
37.   658 Grethel Tammaru           7C         00:40:56 11p
38.   656 Emma Pärn                 7C         00:41:00 11p
39.   659 Marjette Tammik           7C         00:41:20 11p
40.   638 Emma Tammus               7B         00:41:46 11p
41.   649 Nele-Ly Järvela           7C         00:41:47 11p
42.   620 Anett Ainsar              7B         00:41:49 11p
43.   435 Bert  Reinu               5B         00:42:46 11p
44.   426 Markus  Grünthal          5B         00:42:53 11p
45.   619 Elisabet Ööpik            7A         00:43:13 11p
46.   616 Keitlin Roopärg           7A         00:43:16 11p
47.   711 Kadri Logberg             8A         00:45:34 11p
48.   414 Elina Miilen              5A         00:50:32 11p
49.   410 Hanna Karolina Kaasik     5A         00:50:35 11p
50.   665 Kaarel  Kukk              7E         00:50:39 11p
51.   411 Kairold Kaidla            5A         01:10:08 11p
51.   416 Kren Oskar Pärn           5A         01:10:08 11p
53.   434 Märten  Piirimaa          5B         00:16:33 10p
54.   438 Kristofer  Urban          5B         00:16:39 10p
55.   422 Martti Valli              5A         00:17:33 10p
55.   440 Joonas  Vahtmäe           5B         00:17:33 10p
57.   420 Sander Satsi              5A         00:17:36 10p
57.   413 Markkus Lääts             5A         00:17:36 10p
59.   437 Stefani  Roopärg          5B         00:18:03 10p
60.   432 Eva Marie  Lindal         5B         00:18:16 10p
61.   435 Bert  Reinu               5B         00:18:21 10p
62.   410 Hanna Karolina Kaasik     5A         00:18:29 10p
62.     0 Helena Ansi               x282       00:18:29 10p
62.   426 Markus  Grünthal          5B         00:18:29 10p
65.   417 Rahel Rahuoja             5A         00:18:30 10p
66.   415 Kirke Purga               5A         00:18:37 10p
67.   406 Loore Helend              5A         00:19:23 10p
68.   407 Mete Helend               5A         00:19:26 10p
69.   431 Janett  Lee               5B         00:23:57 10p
70.   436 Sander  Reinvart          5B         00:24:06 10p
71.   430 Ingrid  Koosma            5B         00:25:07 10p
72.   401 Berta Aller               5A         00:27:10 10p
73.   403 Steven Patrick  Durejko   5A         00:33:25 10p
74.   409 Armin Kaal                5A         00:33:32 10p
74.   416 Kren Oskar Pärn           5A         00:33:32 10p
74.   831 Kerili Ojamets            9B         00:33:32 10p
77.   615 Rahel Ellis Pajus         7A         00:36:58 10p
78.     0 Mia Laube                 x67        00:36:59 10p
79.   617 Kelis Rüütmaa             7A         00:37:06 10p
80.   606 Karl Gregor Jõras         7A         00:37:09 10p
81.   613 Keity Nõmm                7A         00:37:12 10p
82.   604 Johanna Herkel            7A         00:37:38 10p
83.   618 Cris-Eric Uustalu         7A         00:39:00 10p
83.     6 Mia Laube                 x317       00:39:00 10p
85.   618 Cris-Eric Uustalu         7A         00:39:02 10p
86.   617 Kelis Rüütmaa             7A         00:39:06 10p
87.   606 Karl Gregor Jõras         7A         00:39:25 10p
87.   821 Gregor Otto Valgre        9A         00:39:25 10p
89.   613 Keity Nõmm                7A         00:39:28 10p
90.   860 Lisette Meremaa           9C         00:39:30 10p
91.   820 Sandra Urban              9A         00:39:31 10p
91.   604 Johanna Herkel            7A         00:39:31 10p
93.   865 Maribel  Svenov           9C         00:39:53 10p
94.   615 Rahel Ellis Pajus         7A         00:40:17 10p
95.     0 Margarita Solovjova       x294       00:40:25 10p
95.     0 Marharyta Trushkova       x293       00:40:25 10p
97.   642 Marie Allet               7C         00:41:30 10p
98.   529 Sirelin Jakobson          6B         00:44:36 10p
99.   818 Kätlin Tomson             9A         00:45:38 10p
100.   530 Merilis Jõgisoo           6B         00:46:07 10p
100.   541 Soraya Sarv               6B         00:46:07 10p
102.   740 Marili Maria Mäekivi      8B         00:51:56 10p
103.   731 Kärt Kõiv                 8B         00:51:57 10p
104.   737 Meribel Maidla            8B         00:52:02 10p
105.   744 Siret Soome               8B         00:52:06 10p
106.   605 Noora Herodes             7A         00:52:47 10p
107.   608 Bert Laak                 7A         00:53:38 10p
108.   603 Aleksander Grünthal       7A         00:53:44 10p
109.   439 Eleanor Vahter            5B         00:58:23 10p
110.     0 Margharita Trushkova      x56        00:58:26 10p
111.   316 Lukas  Teets              4A         00:20:24 9p
112.   341 Karl Henri  Vääri         4B         00:20:30 9p
113.   312 Karl Gusthav  Mettas      4A         00:20:31 9p
114.   301 Karl-Mattias  Albo        4A         00:23:09 9p
115.   313 Karl Mathias  Mettas      4A         00:23:26 9p
116.   408 Anete Jair                5A         00:24:57 9p
117.   418 Lisette Rebane            5A         00:24:59 9p
118.   402 Luisa Lorelise Bollverk   5A         00:27:13 9p
119.     0 Kaur Tammepuu             5e         00:30:47 9p
120.     0 Mattias Linke             5e         00:30:54 9p
121.   832 Gerte Paluoja             9B         00:33:45 9p
122.   843 Mirtel Täpsi              9B         00:33:58 9p
123.     0 Janeli Närripä            5e         00:34:00 9p
123.   828 Emilia Loel               9B         00:34:00 9p
125.   813 Mae Reintop               9A         00:34:02 9p
126.   833 Lota Mii Pesti            9B         00:34:03 9p
127.     0 Maribell Plaks            5e         00:34:04 9p
128.   412 Jeteleen Kruustalu        5A         00:37:10 9p
129.   404 Doora Eirand              5A         00:37:16 9p
130.   413 Markkus Lääts             5A         00:38:17 9p
131.   402 Luisa Lorelise Bollverk   5A         00:38:26 9p
132.   401 Berta Aller               5A         00:38:30 9p
133.   803 Veronika Gabriel          9A         00:39:17 9p
134.   804 Kristella Kasela          9A         00:39:18 9p
135.     4 Berit Kärsna              x301       00:44:00 9p
136.   867 Christopher  Türk         9C         00:44:02 9p
136.   428 Eliise Kaju               5B         00:44:02 9p
136.     0 Anna Rumm                 5b         00:44:02 9p
139.   846 Joosep Ansi               9C         00:44:06 9p
140.   855 Mihkel Kristin            9C         00:44:22 9p
141.   811 Kristjan Piir             9A         00:48:16 9p
142.   406 Loore Helend              5A         00:51:07 9p
142.   407 Mete Helend               5A         00:51:07 9p
144.   306 Ranno  Järvalt            4A         00:24:50 8p
145.   326 Johan  Lepiste            4B         00:25:03 8p
145.   322 Sander  Arro              4B         00:25:03 8p
147.   303 Hugo Oskar  Ert           4A         00:25:21 8p
148.   323 Catta-Adele  Kalmus       4B         00:25:34 8p
149.   309 Mialy  Maiste             4A         00:25:37 8p
150.   319 Melinda  Vain             4A         00:25:39 8p
151.   337 Isabella  Suuster         4B         00:25:52 8p
152.   338 Klara  Sõrmus             4B         00:25:57 8p
153.   827 Kirke Kure                9B         00:32:03 8p
154.   834 Egne Priimägi             9B         00:32:04 8p
155.   523 Grete Maria Virvelaid     6A         00:34:08 8p
156.   510 Kädvi Logberg             6A         00:34:25 8p
157.   830 Kaur Münter               9B         00:35:43 8p
158.   538 Mirelle Poom              6B         00:36:02 8p
159.   520 Getri Truusööt            6A         00:36:38 8p
160.   544 Emili Ušakova             6B         00:36:41 8p
161.   705 Eliise Kaljumäe           8A         00:37:49 8p
162.   723 Laura Vahtre              8A         00:37:50 8p
163.   417 Rahel Rahuoja             5A         00:38:56 8p
163.   404 Doora Eirand              5A         00:38:56 8p
165.   734 Mathias Marcus Libert     8B         00:45:18 8p
166.   732 Jaan Marten Laurimaa      8B         00:45:22 8p
167.   308 Emma Leen  Lindal         4A         00:21:53 7p
168.   315 Sabrina  Sopp             4A         00:23:58 7p
169.   311 Tõnn Olle  Metsma         4A         00:25:00 7p
170.   302 Bruno  Bachmann           4A         00:25:01 7p
171.   330 Karlota  Ohtra            4B         00:28:28 7p
172.   339 Victoria  Truia           4B         00:28:44 7p
173.   333 Kaio  Saariste            4B         00:31:04 7p
174.   342 Paul  Ööpik               4B         00:31:21 7p
175.   806 Hanna-Lisette Kink        9A         00:39:42 7p
176.   807 Kristelle Kullamäe        9A         00:40:14 7p
177.   805 Hanna-Liisa Kallas        9A         00:40:16 7p
178.     0 Keitlin Kaste             9a         00:40:19 7p
179.     0 Berit Kärsna              5b         00:40:39 7p
180.     0 Anna Rumm                 x40        00:40:41 7p
181.   650 Kristin Kaljurand         7C         00:41:07 7p
181.   648 Heleri Jarusov            7C         00:41:07 7p
183.     0 Margarita Solovjova       5b         00:42:13 7p
184.   428 Eliise Kaju               5B         00:42:27 7p
185.   356 Hanna  Heliste            3a         00:49:42 7p
186.   358 Simon Marten  Kilkans     3a         00:49:52 7p
187.   363 Artur  Paluoja            3a         00:49:53 7p
188.   603 Aleksander Grünthal       7A         00:57:44 7p
189.   608 Bert Laak                 7A         00:57:49 7p
190.   669 Kaupo  Närripä            7E         00:00:15 6p
191.   307 Eliisa  Kranach           4A         00:20:56 6p
192.   318 Emma  Urm                 4A         00:21:26 6p
193.   321 Kärt  Volmer              4A         00:21:28 6p
194.   354 Cosette  Haasmaa          3a         00:25:06 6p
195.   350 Karolin Altvälja          3a         00:25:21 6p
196.     0 Riho Meri                 x197       00:28:26 6p
197.     0 Mart Mänd                 x198       00:28:34 6p
198.   840 Kaspar Soomaa             9B         00:28:46 6p
199.   631 Õie Eliise Pärnapuu       7B         00:28:58 6p
200.   328 Mia Marta  Mäemurd        4B         00:29:04 6p
201.   641 Mirjam Õunapuu            7B         00:29:17 6p
202.   626 Sandra Leinberg           7B         00:29:19 6p
203.   623 Heti Hinrikson            7B         00:29:26 6p
204.   810 Kristel Lohk              9A         00:30:52 6p
205.   320 Grit  Vesinurm            4A         00:33:12 6p
206.   517 Hugo Rannamäe             6A         00:34:48 6p
207.   664 Martti  Hirvonen          7E         00:35:01 6p
208.   667 Joonas  Meinberg          7E         00:35:13 6p
209.   314 Maria-Lisandra  Pukk      4A         00:35:30 6p
210.   305 Sille  Jakobson           4A         00:35:32 6p
211.   505 Otto Eduard Ira           6A         00:36:08 6p
212.     0 Sven Markus Reinbach      x27        00:40:44 6p
213.     0 Johannes Arro             x26        00:40:47 6p
214.     6 Adele Loor                x255       00:40:59 6p
215.   660 Ulla Tikas                7C         00:41:03 6p
216.     0 Sten Rasmus Oja           x155       00:48:02 6p
217.   666 Oliver Laun               7E         00:48:04 6p
218.   670 Martin  Salei             7E         00:48:20 6p
219.   668 Remi  Mitrovski           7E         00:48:27 6p
220.   423 Ketriin Veigel            5A         00:54:54 6p
221.   419 Melissa Riisenberg        5A         00:54:59 6p
222.   419 Melissa Riisenberg        5A         00:00:07 5p
223.   423 Ketriin Veigel            5A         00:00:09 5p
224.   365 Indrek  Uibo              3a         00:23:39 5p
225.   366 Lukas  Vaabel             3a         00:23:41 5p
226.     0 Geili Lakk                x260       00:24:48 5p
227.   352 Robin Andro  Bristol      3a         00:25:09 5p
228.   364 Artur  Pavlov             3a         00:25:10 5p
229.     0 Sandra Härmask            x261       00:25:23 5p
230.   317 Tõnu-Tambet  Tõkke        4A         00:27:40 5p
231.   310 Herald  Meius             4A         00:27:56 5p
232.   351 Lucas Marcel  Bonnin      3a         00:29:25 5p
233.   353 Herbert  Estaal           3a         00:29:28 5p
234.     0 Katariina Kaasik          7e         00:34:52 5p
235.     0 Riko Kabel                9e         00:37:30 5p
236.     0 Kenet Kaljend             9e         00:37:33 5p
237.   662 Getter Toome              7C         00:39:06 5p
238.   736 Mattias Luige             8B         00:40:04 5p
239.   854 Birgit  Kivi              9C         00:48:23 5p
239.   534 Evert Meri                6B         00:48:23 5p
241.   542 Toomas Tammus             6B         00:48:26 5p
242.     0 Hanno Helend              3a         00:20:43 4p
243.   360 Kardo  Kõiv               3a         00:20:52 4p
244.   361 Nora  Lilander            3a         00:25:29 4p
245.   362 Emma  Mikotalo            3a         00:25:33 4p
246.   357 Marii  Kaselt             3a         00:26:23 4p
247.   359 Katarina  Kure            3a         00:26:47 4p
248.   340 Tanel  Tuul               4B         00:31:17 4p
249.   332 Artur  Saar               4B         00:31:22 4p
250.   624 Aron Kaidla               7B         00:37:00 4p
251.   630 Markus Põder              7B         00:37:11 4p
252.   506 Krete Kamp                6A         00:44:38 4p
253.   816 Timmo Taling              9A         00:19:23 3p
254.   815 Kaspar Sündema            9A         00:19:30 3p
255.   336 Lenna  Smirnov            4B         00:22:14 3p
256.     0 Meleri Kask               x177       00:22:41 3p
257.     0 Mirell Kask               x176       00:22:46 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.10.2023 18:35:30 OK Orvand