RMK Raplamaa päevak - 10.07.2024 - Pirgu

7/10/2024
Organiser : OK Orvand
Cours Master : Timmo Tammemäe
[ALGAJAD] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N21] [N50]
[R2] [VALIK]
M21 Course (1): 26 KP 6820m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets                      01:27:51
 2.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:33:52 +06:01
 3. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm          Eesti Ener 01:35:40 +07:49
 4.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:42:51 +15:00
M40 Course (2): 23 KP 5060m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       01:24:01
 2.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     01:25:37 +01:36
 3.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:50:37 +26:36
R2 Course (3): 23 KP 5060m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt      Norma      00:53:52
M50 Course (4): 19 KP 3830m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhja 00:42:15
 2. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla      00:43:07 +00:52
 3.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:46:58 +04:43
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:53:19 +11:04
 5.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:07:17 +25:02
 6.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:08:19 +26:04
N21 Course (5): 19 KP 3830m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop       01:18:10
 2. 20142 Anete Düüna               Orvand     01:31:57 +13:47
 3. 24434 Ene Kangrumägi                       02:17:52 +59:42
 4. 21397 Kadi Peedo                KL Rapla M 02:17:57 +59:47
N50 Course (6): 13 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:37:17
 2.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK   00:46:17 +09:00
 3. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:58:37 +21:20
 4. 32781 Pille Rask                           01:01:22 +24:05
 5. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 02:34:28 +117:11
 6. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 02:34:29 +117:12
ALGAJAD Course (7): 13 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 24714 Triinu Tammemäe           SK100      01:06:59
 2. 13577 Kristiina Tammemäe        SK100      01:07:02 +00:03
 3.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     01:16:44 +09:45
 4. 38277 Eero Müür                            01:17:11 +10:12
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     02:02:41 25p
 2. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    01:55:11 14p
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:19:38 11p
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:46:44 11p
 5.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:47:07 11p
 6. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:46:22 10p
 7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:16:53 9p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 7/10/2024 10:16:01 PM Kompass