RMK Rapla-ja Järvamaa päevak Eidaperes

14.05.2024
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[ALGAJAD] [M2] [M21] [M3] [M40] [M50]
[N21] [N50] [NII] [VALIK]
ALGAJAD Rada (1): 9 KP 1,920km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 39826 Eduard Johannes Pärenson  JOKA       00:19:50
 2. 39825 Helene Marie Pärenson     JOKA       00:20:12 +00:22
 3. 37904 Laur Lillemägi            Järvakandi 00:25:33 +05:43
 4. 37903 Simo Lillemägi            Järvakandi 00:34:14 +14:24
M21 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.390km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets                      00:28:48
 2.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:30:03 +01:15
 3.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:35:46 +06:58
 4.  6558 Rando Marrandi            JOKA       00:43:18 +14:30
 5. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:49:20 +20:32
 5. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:49:20 +20:32
 7. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       00:49:30 +20:42
 8.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       00:54:11 +25:23
 9. 39471 Kenneth Koosma                       00:56:13 +27:25
10. 39879 Mart Reino                x42        01:34:28 +65:40
M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.390km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:30:26
 2.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       00:30:43 +00:17
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Mercury    00:31:33 +01:07
 4. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:36:11 +05:45
 5. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:44:07 +13:41
 6. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    00:52:47 +22:21
 7. 39877 Viljar Pennert            x56        00:55:53 +25:27
 8. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        00:57:25 +26:59
N21 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.040km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:37:57
 2. 39314 Mirjam Pedaja             x20        00:42:19 +04:22
 3. 24434 Ene Kangrumägi                       01:06:14 +28:17
 4. 21397 Kadi Peedo                KL Rapla M 01:06:17 +28:20
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:13:05 +35:08
 6. 39308 Öösike Aidla              x51        01:51:02 +73:05
M50 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.040km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhja 00:32:38
 2. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla      00:36:02 +03:24
 3.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:36:40 +04:02
 4.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:40:06 +07:28
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:42:56 +10:18
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:43:56 +11:18
 7. 13530 Vahur Palu                JOKA       00:45:14 +12:36
 8.   224 Tõnu Taal                 JOKA       00:47:11 +14:33
 9.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:50:07 +17:29
10.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     00:54:06 +21:28
11.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:57:44 +25:06
M2 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.040km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 39463 Ants Tamme                x20        00:42:19
N50 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.560km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK   00:35:56
 2. 30187 Ester Selge               JOKA       00:37:25 +01:29
 3.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:38:09 +02:13
 4.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:40:57 +05:01
 5. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe                        00:48:18 +12:22
 6. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:49:04 +13:08
 7.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:57:48 +21:52
 8.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:00:43 +24:47
M3 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.560km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:48:07
 2. 33827 Christofer Valang         JOKA       01:14:07 +26:00
 3. 33828 Oliver Jüris              JOKA       01:17:13 +29:06
 4. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       01:19:44 +31:37
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 39880 Janika Michelson          x64        02:24:06 16p
 1. 39881 Kerli Salmu               x64        02:24:06 16p
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:19:40 13p
 4.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:38:53 12p
 5. 39845 Ruut Poll                 JOKA       01:10:28 12p
 6.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:49:40 11p
 7. 39312 Orm Aidla                 x16        01:11:31 10p
 7. 39311 Kaspar Tomson             x16        01:11:31 10p
 7. 39310 Jesper Salukivi           x16        01:11:31 10p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.05.2024 19:38:41 OK Orvand