RMK Raplamaa päevak Raplas

24.04.2024
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[ALGAJAD] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N21] [N50]
[VALIK]
M21 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets                      00:19:03
 2.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:21:51 +02:48
 3. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:21:55 +02:52
 4. 38275 Tarvo Aasver                         00:24:00 +04:57
 5. 27086 Rasmus Düüna                         00:30:26 +11:23
 6.  4159 Jaan Viru                 Orvand     00:30:28 +11:25
 7.     0 Rene Kangilaski           x20        00:51:40 +32:37
M40 Rada (3): 13 KP 3,600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Mercury    00:20:19
 2. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    00:30:19 +10:00
M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 3,600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhja 00:21:19
 2. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla      00:25:04 +03:45
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:29:09 +07:50
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:30:00 +08:41
 5.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:30:16 +08:57
 6.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:32:07 +10:48
 7.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:34:02 +12:43
 8.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     00:36:22 +15:03
 9.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:41:50 +20:31
N21 Rada (5): 15 KP 2,990km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15353 Mare Lohu                            00:25:49
 2. 16308 Triin Tähtla              KL Rapla M 00:26:04 +00:15
 3. 20145 Aade Düüna                Orvand     00:36:17 +10:28
 4. 24434 Ene Kangrumägi                       00:41:56 +16:07
 5. 21397 Kadi Peedo                KL Rapla M 00:42:01 +16:12
N50 Rada (6): 15 KP 2,990km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:28:50
 2.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK   00:32:03 +03:13
 3.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:33:15 +04:25
 4.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:34:56 +06:06
 5. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     00:50:05 +21:15
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:19:28 15p
 2.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:47:15 15p
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:21:43 14p
 4.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:21:30 13p
 5. 39469 Tarvi Tüvist              Tallinna Ü 00:28:03 12p
 6.     0 Rutt Tüvist               x2         00:28:05 12p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 24.04.2024 19:47:29 OK Orvand