RMK Raplamaa päevak - 10.07.2024 - Pirgu

7/10/2024
Organiser : OK Orvand
Cours Master : Timmo Tammemäe
[ALGAJAD] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N21] [N50]
[R2] [VALIK]
M21 Course (1): 26 KP 6820m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.( 55)  26.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Kaljumets           01:27:51 18:37:04   00:22  1  02:25  1  04:56  1  07:37  1  12:10  1  17:06  1  23:23  2  30:45  2  35:52  1  54:09  2  55:08  2  62:44  1  65:48  1  66:42  1  68:48  1  72:00  1  73:52  1  74:58  1  76:11  1  77:10  1  78:27  1  80:19  1  81:21  1  85:26  1  86:26  1  87:43  1  87:51  1 01:27:51
   12605                           M21            00:22  1  02:03  1  02:31  1  02:41  1  04:33  1  04:56  2  06:17  4  07:22  2  05:07  1  18:17  4  00:59  1  07:36  1  03:04  4  00:54  1  02:06  1  03:12  1  01:52  3  01:06  1  01:13  1  00:59  1  01:17  1  01:52  4  01:02  1  04:05  4  01:00  1  01:17  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Lehtme             01:33:52 17:54:25   01:51  4  04:50  4  07:47  3  11:21  3  17:09  4  23:16  4  25:09  4  33:44  4  43:01  2  53:16  1  54:54  1  66:25  2  68:45  2  70:13  2  73:24  2  77:50  2  79:55  2  81:18  2  83:02  2  84:28  2  86:16  2  87:16  2  88:49  2  89:29  2  91:16  2  93:32  2  93:52  2 01:33:52
    4218                           M21            01:51  4  02:59  4  02:57  2  03:34  4  05:48  3  06:07  4  01:53  2  08:35  4  09:17  2  10:15  1  01:38  3  11:31  4  02:20  3  01:28  2  03:11  4  04:26  3  02:05  4  01:23  3  01:44  3  01:26  3  01:48  3  01:00  2  01:33  2  00:40  3  01:47  3  02:16  4  00:20  4
                                                  01:29     00:56     00:26     00:53     01:15     01:11    -04:24     01:13     04:10    -08:02     00:39     03:55    -00:44     00:34     01:05     01:14     00:13     00:17     00:31     00:27     00:31    -00:52     00:31    -03:25     00:47     00:59     00:12   
 3. Heimar Steinpilm          01:35:40 17:36:41   01:28  3  04:00  3  08:30  4  11:28  4  16:16  3  21:56  3  24:19  3  32:12  3  45:42  3  56:14  3  58:38  3  69:00  3  70:55  3  72:25  3  74:45  3  78:34  3  80:22  3  81:54  3  83:44  3  85:33  3  87:01  3  88:31  3  91:42  3  92:14  3  94:10  3  95:29  3  95:40  3 01:35:40
   23557 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21            01:28  3  02:32  3  04:30  4  02:58  3  04:48  2  05:40  3  02:23  3  07:53  3  13:30  3  10:32  2  02:24  4  10:22  3  01:55  2  01:30  3  02:20  3  03:49  2  01:48  2  01:32  4  01:50  4  01:49  4  01:28  2  01:30  3  03:11  4  00:32  1  01:56  4  01:19  2  00:11  2
                                                  01:06     00:29     01:59     00:17     00:15     00:44    -03:54     00:31     08:23    -07:45     01:25     02:46    -01:09     00:36     00:14     00:37    -00:04     00:26     00:37     00:50     00:11    -00:22     02:09    -03:33     00:56     00:02     00:03   
 4. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:42:51 17:58:10   00:38  2  03:07  2  06:09  2  08:58  2  15:29  2  20:23  2  22:15  1  29:29  1  48:51  4  65:52  4  67:14  4  77:28  4  79:10  4  80:57  4  83:15  4  88:23  4  89:50  4  91:02  4  92:38  4  93:48  4  96:14  4  97:12  4  98:46  4  99:18  4 101:04  4 102:37  4 102:51  4 01:42:51
    6863 Orvand                    M21            00:38  2  02:29  2  03:02  3  02:49  2  06:31  4  04:54  1  01:52  1  07:14  1  19:22  4  17:01  3  01:22  2  10:14  2  01:42  1  01:47  4  02:18  2  05:08  4  01:27  1  01:12  2  01:36  2  01:10  2  02:26  4  00:58  1  01:34  3  00:32  1  01:46  2  01:33  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:16     00:26     00:31     00:08     01:58    -00:02    -04:25    -00:08     14:15    -01:16     00:23     02:38    -01:22     00:53     00:12     01:56    -00:25     00:06     00:23     00:11     01:09    -00:54     00:32    -03:33     00:46     00:16     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:22     02:03     02:31     02:41     04:33     04:54     01:52     07:14     05:07     10:15     00:59     07:36     01:42     00:54     02:06     03:12     01:27     01:06     01:13     00:59     01:17     00:58     01:02     00:32     01:00     01:17     00:08   01:09:00

M40 Course (2): 23 KP 5060m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.( 53)  21.( 54)  22.( 55)  23.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Allan Anniste             01:24:01 17:40:13   00:36  1  03:08  1  06:06  1  12:18  2  19:43  2  39:58  3  41:57  3  46:58  2  50:28  2  53:56  2  55:31  1  58:33  1  62:48  1  69:34  2  71:03  2  72:50  2  74:34  2  76:19  2  77:17  1  79:06  1  79:36  1  81:53  1  83:49  1  84:01  1 01:24:01
    3008 JOKA                      M40            00:36  1  02:32  1  02:58  1  06:12  3  07:25  2  20:15  3  01:59  1  05:01  1  03:30  1  03:28  1  01:35  1  03:02  1  04:15  1  06:46  3  01:29  1  01:47  1  01:44  2  01:45  1  00:58  1  01:49  1  00:30  1  02:17  1  01:56  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Aug                  01:25:37 17:34:09   01:27  2  04:32  2  08:03  2  11:25  1  18:10  1  35:35  2  38:19  2  43:28  1  48:12  1  53:16  1  56:39  2  59:51  2  64:43  2  66:49  1  68:42  1  71:12  1  72:48  1  76:15  1  77:35  2  79:48  2  80:57  2  83:21  2  85:22  2  85:37  2 01:25:37
     835 Orvand                    M40            01:27  2  03:05  2  03:31  2  03:22  1  06:45  1  17:25  2  02:44  3  05:09  2  04:44  2  05:04  2  03:23  2  03:12  2  04:52  2  02:06  1  01:53  2  02:30  2  01:36  1  03:27  2  01:20  2  02:13  2  01:09  2  02:24  2  02:01  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:51     00:33     00:33    -02:50    -00:40    -02:50     00:45     00:08     01:14     01:36     01:48     00:10     00:37    -04:40     00:24     00:43    -00:08     01:42     00:22     00:24     00:39     00:07     00:05     00:03   
 3. Tiit Olju                 01:50:37 17:35:53   02:39  3  06:19  3  11:06  3  16:52  3  25:56  3  35:22  1  37:57  1  48:06  3  54:27  3  62:13  3  65:36  3  69:41  3  77:21  3  81:34  3  83:48  3  86:38  3  88:56  3  94:01  3  97:48  3 100:40  3 102:05  3 106:32  3 109:50  3 110:37  3 01:50:37
     832 Orvand                    M40            02:39  3  03:40  3  04:47  3  05:46  2  09:04  3  09:26  1  02:35  2  10:09  3  06:21  3  07:46  3  03:23  2  04:05  3  07:40  3  04:13  2  02:14  3  02:50  3  02:18  3  05:05  3  03:47  3  02:52  3  01:25  3  04:27  3  03:18  3  00:47  3
                                                  02:03     01:08     01:49    -00:26     01:39    -10:49     00:36     05:08     02:51     04:18     01:48     01:03     03:25    -02:33     00:45     01:03     00:34     03:20     02:49     01:03     00:55     02:10     01:22     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     00:36     02:32     02:58     03:22     06:45     09:26     01:59     05:01     03:30     03:28     01:35     03:02     04:15     02:06     01:29     01:47     01:36     01:45     00:58     01:49     00:30     02:17     01:56     00:12   01:04:54

R2 Course (3): 23 KP 5060m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.( 53)  21.( 54)  22.( 55)  23.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Johannes Kütt      00:53:52 17:07:16   00:31  1  02:24  1  04:50  1  08:30  1  12:35  1  18:56  1  20:38  1  24:11  1  26:28  1  29:05  1  35:52  1  38:19  1  41:58  1  43:43  1  44:59  1  46:33  1  47:37  1  48:57  1  49:47  1  50:49  1  51:16  1  52:34  1  53:44  1  53:52  1 00:53:52
   32765 Norma                     R2             00:31  1  01:53  1  02:26  1  03:40  1  04:05  1  06:21  1  01:42  1  03:33  1  02:17  1  02:37  1  06:47  1  02:27  1  03:39  1  01:45  1  01:16  1  01:34  1  01:04  1  01:20  1  00:50  1  01:02  1  00:27  1  01:18  1  01:10  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:31     01:53     02:26     03:40     04:05     06:21     01:42     03:33     02:17     02:37     06:47     02:27     03:39     01:45     01:16     01:34     01:04     01:20     00:50     01:02     00:27     01:18     01:10     00:08   00:53:52

M50 Course (4): 19 KP 3830m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 55)  19.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Rain Vellerind            00:42:15 17:32:50   01:03  5  03:25  3  06:45  3  09:18  3  14:11  1  15:14  1  18:35  1  22:05  1  24:41  2  27:21  2  31:08  2  32:48  2  34:12  2  35:38  2  36:46  2  38:03  1  38:44  1  40:23  1  42:06  1  42:15  1 00:42:15
    3393 Põrgupõhja                M50            01:03  5  02:22  3  03:20  4  02:33  1  04:53  1  01:03  2  03:21  1  03:30  1  02:36  5  02:40  1  03:47  2  01:40  2  01:24  1  01:26  1  01:08  1  01:17  1  00:41  3  01:39  1  01:43  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainer Jäär               00:43:07 18:06:31   00:40  2  02:54  1  06:06  2  08:44  1  14:28  3  15:57  3  19:37  3  23:26  2  24:29  1  27:20  1  30:33  1  31:57  1  33:25  1  35:16  1  36:43  1  38:41  2  39:18  2  41:24  2  43:04  2  43:07  2 00:43:07
   18606 Rapla                     M50            00:40  2  02:14  1  03:12  3  02:38  2  05:44  3  01:29  6  03:40  3  03:49  2  01:03  1  02:51  2  03:13  1  01:24  1  01:28  2  01:51  3  01:27  4  01:58  3  00:37  2  02:06  4  01:40  2  00:03  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:08    -00:08     00:05     00:51     00:26     00:19     00:19    -01:33     00:11    -00:34    -00:16     00:04     00:25     00:19     00:41    -00:04     00:27    -00:03    -00:06   
 3. Raivo Panker              00:46:58 18:13:17   00:51  3  03:11  2  06:04  1  09:03  2  14:27  2  15:23  2  18:54  2  23:35  3  24:49  3  28:45  3  33:30  3  35:19  3  37:04  3  39:21  3  40:43  3  42:33  3  43:07  3  45:01  3  46:35  3  46:58  3 00:46:58
    2685 Mercury                   M50            00:51  3  02:20  2  02:53  1  02:59  3  05:24  2  00:56  1  03:31  2  04:41  5  01:14  2  03:56  5  04:45  3  01:49  3  01:45  6  02:17  5  01:22  2  01:50  2  00:34  1  01:54  2  01:34  1  00:23  6
                                                 -00:12    -00:02    -00:27     00:26     00:31    -00:07     00:10     01:11    -01:22     01:16     00:58     00:09     00:21     00:51     00:14     00:33    -00:07     00:15    -00:09     00:14   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:53:19 17:12:03   00:39  1  03:37  4  06:47  4  10:04  4  16:05  4  17:14  4  21:09  4  25:14  4  26:34  4  29:47  4  38:04  4  40:31  4  42:13  4  44:19  4  45:41  4  48:08  4  48:58  4  50:53  4  53:02  4  53:19  4 00:53:19
     456 Koop                      M50            00:39  1  02:58  4  03:10  2  03:17  4  06:01  4  01:09  3  03:55  5  04:05  3  01:20  3  03:13  3  08:17  6  02:27  4  01:42  5  02:06  4  01:22  2  02:27  5  00:50  4  01:55  3  02:09  5  00:17  4
                                                 -00:24     00:36    -00:10     00:44     01:08     00:06     00:34     00:35    -01:16     00:33     04:30     00:47     00:18     00:40     00:14     01:10     00:09     00:16     00:26     00:08   
 5. Ain Kartau                01:07:17 17:52:48   00:51  3  06:04  6  09:49  6  13:46  6  20:49  6  22:01  6  25:46  6  30:16  6  32:12  5  35:51  5  42:38  5  46:06  5  47:44  5  50:20  5  53:59  5  57:27  5  61:36  5  64:48  5  66:57  5  67:17  5 01:07:17
    4762 Orvand                    M50            00:51  3  05:13  6  03:45  5  03:57  6  07:03  6  01:12  4  03:45  4  04:30  4  01:56  4  03:39  4  06:47  5  03:28  5  01:38  3  02:36  6  03:39  6  03:28  6  04:09  6  03:12  6  02:09  5  00:20  5
                                                 -00:12     02:51     00:25     01:24     02:10     00:09     00:24     01:00    -00:40     00:59     03:00     01:48     00:14     01:10     02:31     02:11     03:28     01:33     00:26     00:11   
 6. Heino Rebane              01:08:19 17:56:00   01:11  6  04:22  5  08:34  5  11:54  5  18:08  5  19:30  5  23:25  5  29:32  5  39:53  6  43:49  6  50:13  6  53:43  6  55:23  6  57:00  6  59:10  6  61:14  6  63:39  6  66:10  6  68:06  6  68:19  6 01:08:19
    9038 Orvand                    M50            01:11  6  03:11  5  04:12  6  03:20  5  06:14  5  01:22  5  03:55  5  06:07  6  10:21  6  03:56  5  06:24  4  03:30  6  01:40  4  01:37  2  02:10  5  02:04  4  02:25  5  02:31  5  01:56  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:08     00:49     00:52     00:47     01:21     00:19     00:34     02:37     07:45     01:16     02:37     01:50     00:16     00:11     01:02     00:47     01:44     00:52     00:13     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     00:39     02:14     02:53     02:33     04:53     00:56     03:21     03:30     01:03     02:40     03:13     01:24     01:24     01:26     01:08     01:17     00:34     01:39     01:34     00:03   00:38:24

N21 Course (5): 19 KP 3830m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 55)  19.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Grete-Liina Miller        01:18:10 16:58:44   01:28  1  06:03  1  11:55  2  15:33  1  23:55  1  25:16  1  34:34  1  39:49  1  41:58  1  46:30  1  56:14  1  60:10  1  62:31  1  65:19  1  67:33  1  70:36  1  72:08  1  74:42  1  77:38  1  78:10  1 01:18:10
   22809 Koop                      N21            01:28  1  04:35  1  05:52  2  03:38  1  08:22  1  01:21  1  09:18  2  05:15  1  02:09  1  04:32  2  09:44  2  03:56  2  02:21  2  02:48  4  02:14  2  03:03  2  01:32  4  02:34  2  02:56  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Düüna               01:31:57 18:10:05   01:34  2  06:16  2  10:52  1  23:02  2  43:39  2  45:35  2  52:28  2  58:21  2  64:24  2  68:06  2  74:53  2  78:11  2  80:02  2  82:27  2  84:18  2  86:41  2  87:43  2  89:42  2  91:41  2  91:57  2 01:31:57
   20142 Orvand                    N21            01:34  2  04:42  2  04:36  1  12:10  4  20:37  2  01:56  2  06:53  1  05:53  2  06:03  2  03:42  1  06:47  1  03:18  1  01:51  1  02:25  3  01:51  1  02:23  1  01:02  1  01:59  1  01:59  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:06     00:07    -01:16     08:32     12:15     00:35    -02:25     00:38     03:54    -00:50    -02:57    -00:38    -00:30    -00:23    -00:23    -00:40    -00:30    -00:35    -00:57    -00:16   
 3. Ene Kangrumägi            02:17:52 18:02:13   02:51  3  07:37  3  17:28  4  23:04  3  47:18  3  49:38  3  71:26  3  78:13  3  86:27  3  91:12  3 103:25  3 107:24  3 110:08  3 112:16  3 115:48  3 124:39  3 126:02  3 135:55  3 137:34  3 137:52  3 02:17:52
   24434                           N21            02:51  3  04:46  4  09:51  4  05:36  2  24:14  3  02:20  3  21:48  3  06:47  4  08:14  3  04:45  3  12:13  4  03:59  3  02:44  3  02:08  2  03:32  4  08:51  4  01:23  2  09:53  3  01:39  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:23     00:11     03:59     01:58     15:52     00:59     12:30     01:32     06:05     00:13     02:29     00:03     00:23    -00:40     01:18     05:48    -00:09     07:19    -01:17    -00:14   
 4. Kadi Peedo                02:17:57 18:02:06   02:57  4  07:42  4  17:27  3  23:08  4  47:27  4  49:47  4  71:35  4  78:18  4  86:35  4  91:22  4 103:31  4 107:34  4 110:18  4 112:24  4 115:54  4 124:44  4 126:10  4 136:06  4 137:38  4 137:57  4 02:17:57
   21397 KL Rapla Malev            N21            02:57  4  04:45  3  09:45  3  05:41  3  24:19  4  02:20  3  21:48  3  06:43  3  08:17  4  04:47  4  12:09  3  04:03  4  02:44  3  02:06  1  03:30  3  08:50  3  01:26  3  09:56  4  01:32  1  00:19  3
                                                  01:29     00:10     03:53     02:03     15:57     00:59     12:30     01:28     06:08     00:15     02:25     00:07     00:23    -00:42     01:16     05:47    -00:06     07:22    -01:24    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     04:35     04:36     03:38     08:22     01:21     06:53     05:15     02:09     03:42     06:47     03:18     01:51     02:06     01:51     02:23     01:02     01:59     01:32     00:16   01:05:04

N50 Course (6): 13 KP 2800m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 57)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Ave Liivand               00:37:17 17:02:18   01:05  3  04:03  2  07:49  1  12:00  1  16:58  1  18:56  1  22:55  1  27:45  1  29:45  1  31:34  1  33:48  1  35:14  1  36:59  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
     466 Koop                      N50            01:05  3  02:58  2  03:46  2  04:11  2  04:58  1  01:58  2  03:59  2  04:50  1  02:00  1  01:49  1  02:14  1  01:26  1  01:45  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Talisoo             00:46:17 16:59:01   00:59  2  05:55  4  11:12  4  15:16  2  21:23  3  24:17  2  28:52  2  34:45  2  37:38  2  39:48  2  42:05  2  43:47  2  45:47  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
    3119 Harju OK                  N50            00:59  2  04:56  4  05:17  4  04:04  1  06:07  3  02:54  3  04:35  4  05:53  2  02:53  2  02:10  2  02:17  2  01:42  2  02:00  4  00:30  5
                                                 -00:06     01:58     01:31    -00:07     01:09     00:56     00:36     01:03     00:53     00:21     00:03     00:16     00:15     00:12   
 3. Terje Jäär                00:58:37 18:06:26   01:23  4  05:37  3  09:17  3  15:35  3  21:13  2  25:06  3  29:11  3  37:57  3  42:05  3  45:41  3  48:45  3  56:26  3  58:15  3  58:37  3 00:58:37
   21996                           N50            01:23  4  04:14  3  03:40  1  06:18  3  05:38  2  03:53  5  04:05  3  08:46  4  04:08  4  03:36  6  03:04  5  07:41  6  01:49  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:18     01:16    -00:06     02:07     00:40     01:55     00:06     03:56     02:08     01:47     00:50     06:15     00:04     00:04   
 4. Pille Rask                01:01:22 17:07:00   00:57  1  03:40  1  07:55  2  26:31  4  35:11  4  36:17  4  39:59  4  47:51  4  51:19  4  53:54  4  56:30  4  59:10  4  61:00  4  61:22  4 01:01:22
   32781                           N50            00:57  1  02:43  1  04:15  3  18:36  4  08:40  4  01:06  1  03:42  1  07:52  3  03:28  3  02:35  3  02:36  3  02:40  3  01:50  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:15     00:29     14:25     03:42    -00:52    -00:17     03:02     01:28     00:46     00:22     01:14     00:05     00:04   
 5. Marje Orav                02:34:28 17:28:25   03:39  6  11:42  6  25:24  6  48:40  6  59:23  5  63:37  6 112:35  6 126:21  5 141:23  5 144:20  5 147:13  5 150:09  5 153:57  5 154:28  5 02:34:28
   18102 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            03:39  6  08:03  6  13:42  6  23:16  5  10:43  5  04:14  6  48:58  5  13:46  5  15:02  6  02:57  4  02:53  4  02:56  4  03:48  6  00:31  6
                                                  02:34     05:05     09:56     19:05     05:45     02:16     44:59     08:56     13:02     01:08     00:39     01:30     02:03     00:13   
 6. Krista Tõldmaker          02:34:29 17:28:22   03:37  5  11:29  5  24:56  5  48:37  5  59:36  6  63:16  5 112:34  5 126:33  6 141:25  6 144:22  6 147:30  6 150:27  6 154:03  6 154:29  6 02:34:29
   18101 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            03:37  5  07:52  5  13:27  5  23:41  6  10:59  6  03:40  4  49:18  6  13:59  6  14:52  5  02:57  4  03:08  6  02:57  5  03:36  5  00:26  4
                                                  02:32     04:54     09:41     19:30     06:01     01:42     45:19     09:09     12:52     01:08     00:54     01:31     01:51     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     02:43     03:40     04:04     04:58     01:06     03:42     04:50     02:00     01:49     02:14     01:26     01:45     00:18   00:35:32

ALGAJAD Course (7): 13 KP 2800m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 57)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Triinu Tammemäe           01:06:59 18:54:26   01:46  1  06:54  2  12:39  2  19:06  2  26:23  1  33:19  1  38:14  1  51:42  2  55:26  1  58:09  1  60:54  1  62:56  1  66:17  1  66:59  1 01:06:59
   24714 SK100                     ALGAJAD        01:46  1  05:08  2  05:45  1  06:27  3  07:17  1  06:56  3  04:55  2  13:28  4  03:44  1  02:43  1  02:45  1  02:02  2  03:21  2  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Tammemäe        01:07:02 18:54:24   01:52  2  06:53  1  12:38  1  18:50  1  26:23  1  33:26  2  38:18  2  49:29  1  55:30  2  58:14  2  61:01  2  62:56  1  66:26  2  67:02  2 01:07:02
   13577 SK100                     ALGAJAD        01:52  2  05:01  1  05:45  1  06:12  1  07:33  2  07:03  4  04:52  1  11:11  2  06:01  3  02:44  2  02:47  2  01:55  1  03:30  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:06    -00:07     00:00    -00:15     00:16     00:07    -00:03    -02:17     02:17     00:01     00:02    -00:07     00:09    -00:06   
 3. Rein Rooni                01:16:44 17:00:58   02:49  4  09:00  4  16:43  4  24:53  4  34:37  4  38:21  4  44:54  4  55:56  4  60:23  3  64:47  3  68:56  3  71:57  3  75:29  3  76:44  3 01:16:44
     240 Orvand                    ALGAJAD        02:49  4  06:11  4  07:43  3  08:10  4  09:44  3  03:44  2  06:33  3  11:02  1  04:27  2  04:24  4  04:09  4  03:01  3  03:32  4  01:15  4
                                                  01:03     01:03     01:58     01:43     02:27    -03:12     01:38    -02:26     00:43     01:41     01:24     00:59     00:11     00:33   
 4. Eero Müür                 01:17:11 17:15:15   02:06  3  07:55  3  15:50  3  22:15  3  33:07  3  36:36  3  43:53  3  55:13  3  62:03  4  66:00  4  70:08  4  73:10  4  76:30  4  77:11  4 01:17:11
   38277                           ALGAJAD        02:06  3  05:49  3  07:55  4  06:25  2  10:52  4  03:29  1  07:17  4  11:20  3  06:50  4  03:57  3  04:08  3  03:02  4  03:20  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:20     00:41     02:10    -00:02     03:35    -03:27     02:22    -02:08     03:06     01:14     01:23     01:00    -00:01    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     05:01     05:45     06:12     07:17     03:29     04:52     11:02     03:44     02:43     02:45     01:55     03:20     00:36   01:00:27

VALIK ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Ülo Viru                  02:02:41 17:29:43   00:33  03:05  05:53  09:08  13:52  20:19  22:42  32:14  77:54  79:26  90:44  93:21  94:41  97:10 104:41 106:34 108:10 109:49 111:12 113:10 114:17 117:45 118:29 120:31 122:26 122:41 02:02:41 25p
    2539 Orvand                    VALIK          00:33  02:32  02:48  03:15  04:44  06:27  02:23  09:32  45:40  01:32  11:18  02:37  01:20  02:29  07:31  01:53  01:36  01:39  01:23  01:58  01:07  03:28  00:44  02:02  01:55  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]Finish     =25
 2. Priit Paabo               01:55:11 17:33:56   00:39  05:33  09:18  14:36  34:17  40:21  45:50  55:37  63:35  86:52  88:19 102:28 107:04 114:47 115:11 01:55:11 14p
   16286 Estroad                   VALIK          00:39  04:54  03:45  05:18  19:41  06:04  05:29  09:47  07:58  23:17  01:27  14:09  04:36  07:43  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]Finish     =14
 3. Tõnu Lääne                00:19:38 16:58:03   02:14  03:33  05:19  07:12  08:55  11:07  12:16  14:11  15:36  17:46  19:22  19:38 00:19:38 11p
    3033                           VALIK          02:14  01:19  01:46  01:53  01:43  02:12  01:09  01:55  01:25  02:10  01:36  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]Finish     =11
 4. Ahto Karu                 00:46:44 17:15:14   02:31  05:57  09:47  23:59  28:00  33:10  35:39  39:07  42:55  44:51  46:22  46:44 00:46:44 11p
     884 JOKA                      VALIK          02:31  03:26  03:50  14:12  04:01  05:10  02:29  03:28  03:48  01:56  01:31  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]Finish     =11
 5. Ants Lindre               00:47:07 17:22:32   04:20  07:55  10:40  15:33  20:39  23:07  26:23  33:12  37:42  41:24  46:03  47:07 00:47:07 11p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          04:20  03:35  02:45  04:53  05:06  02:28  03:16  06:49  04:30  03:42  04:39  01:04
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]Finish     =11
 6. Siim Liivand              00:46:22 17:02:21   01:40  05:51  10:35  14:48  22:33  24:51  27:34  41:22  42:55  45:37  46:22 00:46:22 10p
   19826                           VALIK          01:40  04:11  04:44  04:13  07:45  02:18  02:43  13:48  01:33  02:42  00:45
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]Finish     =10
 7. Erko Virgepuu             01:16:53 18:53:50   00:55  04:04  06:28  09:04  14:51  18:57  20:56  27:46  43:48  76:53 01:16:53 9p
   10662 Swedbank SK               VALIK          00:55  03:09  02:24  02:36  05:47  04:06  01:59  06:50  16:02  33:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 7/10/2024 10:16:13 PM Kompass