RMK Raplamaa päevak Raplas

24.04.2024
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[A] [ALGAJAD] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N21]
[N50] [R1] [R2] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 43)   9.( 31)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 36)  13.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Kaljumets           00:19:03 18:08:24   01:49  2  03:41  2  05:37  2  07:36  2  09:39  2  11:52  2  13:22  2  14:35  2  15:12  2  16:02  2  17:39  1  18:27  1  18:54  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
   12605                           M21            01:49  2  01:52  2  01:56  2  01:59  3  02:03  3  02:13  2  01:30  2  01:13  1  00:37  2  00:50  1  01:37  1  00:48  2  00:27  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:21:51 18:20:55   02:13  4  04:12  4  06:20  3  08:11  3  10:03  3  12:23  3  13:57  3  15:20  3  15:57  3  16:59  3  20:18  2  21:07  2  21:40  2  21:51  2 00:21:51
    6863 Orvand                    M21            02:13  4  01:59  3  02:08  3  01:51  2  01:52  2  02:20  3  01:34  3  01:23  2  00:37  2  01:02  2  03:19  3  00:49  3  00:33  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:24     00:07     00:12    -00:08    -00:11     00:07     00:04     00:10     00:00     00:12     01:42     00:01     00:06     00:02   
 3. Risto Kaljund             00:21:55 17:23:05   01:42  1  03:14  1  05:07  1  06:41  1  08:21  1  10:18  1  11:45  1  13:24  1  13:57  1  15:08  1  20:29  3  21:15  3  21:43  3  21:55  3 00:21:55
   22802 Tallinna SS Kalev         M21            01:42  1  01:32  1  01:53  1  01:34  1  01:40  1  01:57  1  01:27  1  01:39  4  00:33  1  01:11  4  05:21  6  00:46  1  00:28  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:20    -00:03    -00:25    -00:23    -00:16    -00:03     00:26    -00:04     00:21     03:44    -00:02     00:01     00:03   
 4. Tarvo Aasver              00:24:00 17:23:44   01:55  3  04:05  3  06:22  4  08:23  4  10:50  4  13:22  4  15:04  4  16:34  4  17:25  4  18:34  4  22:18  4  23:12  4  23:45  4  24:00  4 00:24:00
   38275                           M21            01:55  3  02:10  4  02:17  4  02:01  4  02:27  4  02:32  4  01:42  4  01:30  3  00:51  5  01:09  3  03:44  4  00:54  4  00:33  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:21     00:02     00:24     00:19     00:12     00:17     00:14     00:19     02:07     00:06     00:06     00:06   
 5. Rasmus Düüna              00:30:26 17:11:22   03:19  6  06:05  6  09:23  6  12:06  6  14:51  6  18:41  6  21:08  6  23:03  6  23:57  6  25:19  6  28:04  5  29:26  5  30:06  5  30:26  5 00:30:26
   27086                           M21            03:19  6  02:46  6  03:18  6  02:43  6  02:45  6  03:50  6  02:27  5  01:55  5  00:54  6  01:22  6  02:45  2  01:22  6  00:40  5  00:20  6
                                                  01:30     00:54     01:22     00:44     00:42     01:37     00:57     00:42     00:17     00:32     01:08     00:34     00:13     00:11   
 6. Jaan Viru                 00:30:28 18:35:46   02:49  5  05:07  5  07:56  5  10:28  5  13:00  5  16:24  5  18:54  5  20:59  5  21:49  5  23:03  5  28:25  6  29:35  6  30:15  6  30:28  6 00:30:28
    4159 Orvand                    M21            02:49  5  02:18  5  02:49  5  02:32  5  02:32  5  03:24  5  02:30  6  02:05  6  00:50  4  01:14  5  05:22  7  01:10  5  00:40  5  00:13  4
                                                  01:00     00:26     00:53     00:33     00:29     01:11     01:00     00:52     00:13     00:24     03:45     00:22     00:13     00:04   
 7. Rene Kangilaski           00:51:40 17:12:14   07:40  7  12:41  7  19:10  7  24:29  7  28:52  7  33:53  7  37:25  7  40:42  7  41:44  7  43:37  7  47:37  7  50:02  7  51:18  7  51:40  7 00:51:40
       0 x20                       M21            07:40  7  05:01  7  06:29  7  05:19  7  04:23  7  05:01  7  03:32  7  03:17  7  01:02  7  01:53  7  04:00  5  02:25  7  01:16  7  00:22  7
                                                  05:51     03:09     04:33     03:20     02:20     02:48     02:02     02:04     00:25     01:03     02:23     01:37     00:49     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:32     01:53     01:34     01:40     01:57     01:27     01:13     00:33     00:50     01:37     00:46     00:27     00:09   00:17:20

M40 Rada (3): 13 KP 3,600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 43)   9.( 31)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 36)  13.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:20:19 19:00:54   03:07  2  04:50  1  06:48  1  08:28  1  10:16  1  12:34  1  14:06  1  15:24  1  16:01  1  16:52  1  18:51  1  19:42  1  20:10  1  20:19  1 00:20:19
   10226 Mercury                   M40            03:07  2  01:43  1  01:58  1  01:40  1  01:48  1  02:18  1  01:32  1  01:18  1  00:37  1  00:51  1  01:59  1  00:51  1  00:28  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Paabo               00:30:19 18:04:32   02:28  1  05:43  2  08:50  2  11:41  2  15:52  2  19:15  2  21:41  2  23:39  2  24:28  2  25:45  2  28:14  2  29:27  2  30:09  2  30:19  2 00:30:19
   16286 Estroad                   M40            02:28  1  03:15  2  03:07  2  02:51  2  04:11  2  03:23  2  02:26  2  01:58  2  00:49  2  01:17  2  02:29  2  01:13  2  00:42  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:39     01:32     01:09     01:11     02:23     01:05     00:54     00:40     00:12     00:26     00:30     00:22     00:14     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:43     01:58     01:40     01:48     02:18     01:32     01:18     00:37     00:51     01:59     00:51     00:28     00:09   00:19:40

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 3,600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 43)   9.( 31)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 36)  13.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Rain Vellerind            00:21:19 17:25:00   02:10  1  04:12  1  06:25  1  08:20  1  10:34  1  13:06  1  14:51  1  16:16  1  16:58  1  17:58  1  19:52  1  20:42  1  21:10  1  21:19  1 00:21:19
    3393 Põrgupõhja                M50            02:10  1  02:02  1  02:13  1  01:55  1  02:14  1  02:32  1  01:45  1  01:25  1  00:42  1  01:00  1  01:54  1  00:50  1  00:28  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainer Jäär               00:25:04 17:28:55   02:12  2  04:37  2  07:00  2  09:04  2  11:21  2  14:13  2  16:10  2  17:36  2  18:19  2  19:24  2  23:29  2  24:25  2  24:56  2  25:04  2 00:25:04
   18606 Rapla                     M50            02:12  2  02:25  2  02:23  2  02:04  2  02:17  2  02:52  2  01:57  2  01:26  2  00:43  2  01:05  2  04:05  7  00:56  2  00:31  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:02     00:23     00:10     00:09     00:03     00:20     00:12     00:01     00:01     00:05     02:11     00:06     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Heino Rebane              00:29:09 17:48:22   02:51  4  05:24  3  08:40  3  11:07  3  14:05  3  17:35  3  19:50  3  21:49  3  22:42  3  24:37  3  27:04  3  28:18  3  28:57  3  29:09  3 00:29:09
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:51  4  02:33  3  03:16  6  02:27  4  02:58  5  03:30  6  02:15  3  01:59  4  00:53  3  01:55  8  02:27  2  01:14  4  00:39  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:41     00:31     01:03     00:32     00:44     00:58     00:30     00:34     00:11     00:55     00:33     00:24     00:11     00:03   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:30:00 17:06:16   03:50  8  06:39  7  09:43  7  12:20  7  15:05  6  18:32  6  20:49  6  22:47  5  23:40  4  25:29  6  27:57  5  29:12  5  29:50  4  30:00  4 00:30:00
     456 Koop                      M50            03:50  8  02:49  4  03:04  5  02:37  5  02:45  3  03:27  4  02:17  4  01:58  3  00:53  3  01:49  7  02:28  3  01:15  5  00:38  3  00:10  3
                                                  01:40     00:47     00:51     00:42     00:31     00:55     00:32     00:33     00:11     00:49     00:34     00:25     00:10     00:01   
 5. August Albert             00:30:16 18:05:49   02:59  5  05:49  4  09:08  4  11:47  5  14:45  5  18:16  5  20:42  5  23:03  6  23:59  6  25:04  5  27:49  4  29:07  4  29:59  5  30:16  5 00:30:16
    3009 JOKA                      M50            02:59  5  02:50  5  03:19  7  02:39  7  02:58  5  03:31  7  02:26  5  02:21  8  00:56  5  01:05  2  02:45  5  01:18  6  00:52  8  00:17  8
                                                  00:49     00:48     01:06     00:44     00:44     00:59     00:41     00:56     00:14     00:05     00:51     00:28     00:24     00:08   
 6. Urmas Tammemäe            00:32:07 18:46:42   03:34  6  06:26  6  09:24  6  12:01  6  17:05  7  20:34  7  23:02  7  25:02  7  26:02  7  27:16  7  29:50  6  31:12  6  31:54  6  32:07  6 00:32:07
     837 Orvand                    M50            03:34  6  02:52  6  02:58  3  02:37  5  05:04  9  03:29  5  02:28  6  02:00  5  01:00  7  01:14  5  02:34  4  01:22  7  00:42  6  00:13  5
                                                  01:24     00:50     00:45     00:42     02:50     00:57     00:43     00:35     00:18     00:14     00:40     00:32     00:14     00:04   
 7. Paul Aug                  00:34:02 18:37:12   02:40  3  06:20  5  09:21  5  11:45  4  14:37  4  17:53  4  20:23  4  22:24  4  23:48  5  25:01  4  32:01  7  33:07  7  33:48  7  34:02  7 00:34:02
     835 Orvand                    M50            02:40  3  03:40  7  03:01  4  02:24  3  02:52  4  03:16  3  02:30  7  02:01  6  01:24  9  01:13  4  07:00  9  01:06  3  00:41  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:30     01:38     00:48     00:29     00:38     00:44     00:45     00:36     00:42     00:13     05:06     00:16     00:13     00:05   
 8. Väino Kundla              00:36:22 17:10:16   04:18  9  08:28  9  12:10  9  15:39  9  18:50  8  23:00  8  25:47  8  28:05  8  29:03  8  30:41  8  33:45  8  35:21  8  36:07  8  36:22  8 00:36:22
    3259 Orvand                    M50            04:18  9  04:10  9  03:42  8  03:29  8  03:11  7  04:10  8  02:47  8  02:18  7  00:58  6  01:38  6  03:04  6  01:36  8  00:46  7  00:15  7
                                                  02:08     02:08     01:29     01:34     00:57     01:38     01:02     00:53     00:16     00:38     01:10     00:46     00:18     00:06   
 9. Tiit Olju                 00:41:50 17:27:11   03:38  7  07:21  8  11:56  8  15:25  8  19:47  9  24:14  9  27:23  9  30:08  9  31:30  9  34:04  9  38:34  9  40:24  9  41:32  9  41:50  9 00:41:50
     832 Orvand                    M50            03:38  7  03:43  8  04:35  9  03:29  8  04:22  8  04:27  9  03:09  9  02:45  9  01:22  8  02:34  9  04:30  8  01:50  9  01:08  9  00:18  9
                                                  01:28     01:41     02:22     01:34     02:08     01:55     01:24     01:20     00:40     01:34     02:36     01:00     00:40     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     02:02     02:13     01:55     02:14     02:32     01:45     01:25     00:42     01:00     01:54     00:50     00:28     00:08   00:21:18

N21 Rada (5): 15 KP 2,990km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 31)  13.( 44)  14.( 36)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Mare Lohu                 00:25:49 17:59:30   02:25  1  03:16  1  05:36  1  06:58  1  08:12  1  08:56  1  11:01  1  12:09  1  13:37  1  19:11  2  19:49  2  20:42  2  23:46  2  25:05  2  25:36  1  25:49  1 00:25:49
   15353                           N21            02:25  1  00:51  1  02:20  2  01:22  1  01:14  1  00:44  1  02:05  1  01:08  1  01:28  1  05:34  5  00:38  1  00:53  3  03:04  1  01:19  3  00:31  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Tähtla              00:26:04 18:23:18   02:30  2  03:30  2  05:44  2  07:08  2  08:29  2  09:21  2  11:57  2  13:19  2  15:18  2  17:42  1  18:36  1  19:25  1  23:45  1  24:52  1  25:49  2  26:04  2 00:26:04
   16308 KL Rapla Malev            N21            02:30  2  01:00  3  02:14  1  01:24  2  01:21  2  00:52  3  02:36  2  01:22  2  01:59  3  02:24  1  00:54  2  00:49  1  04:20  2  01:07  2  00:57  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:05     00:09    -00:06     00:02     00:07     00:08     00:31     00:14     00:31    -03:10     00:16    -00:04     01:16    -00:12     00:26     00:02   
 3. Aade Düüna                00:36:17 17:12:40   02:58  3  03:53  3  07:03  3  08:55  3  10:47  3  11:31  3  14:25  3  15:58  3  17:54  3  20:57  3  21:56  3  22:46  3  34:18  5  35:24  3  36:06  3  36:17  3 00:36:17
   20145 Orvand                    N21            02:58  3  00:55  2  03:10  3  01:52  3  01:52  3  00:44  1  02:54  3  01:33  5  01:56  2  03:03  4  00:59  3  00:50  2  11:32  5  01:06  1  00:42  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:33     00:04     00:50     00:30     00:38     00:00     00:49     00:25     00:28    -02:31     00:21    -00:03     08:28    -00:13     00:11    -00:02   
 4. Ene Kangrumägi            00:41:56 17:18:01   04:34  5  05:47  4  10:15  4  12:33  4  14:32  4  15:52  4  19:07  4  20:32  4  22:38  4  25:28  4  26:51  4  28:19  4  33:47  3  38:41  4  41:44  4  41:56  4 00:41:56
   24434                           N21            04:34  5  01:13  4  04:28  4  02:18  4  01:59  4  01:20  4  03:15  5  01:25  3  02:06  4  02:50  2  01:23  4  01:28  5  05:28  3  04:54  4  03:03  4  00:12  2
                                                  02:09     00:22     02:08     00:56     00:45     00:36     01:10     00:17     00:38    -02:44     00:45     00:35     02:24     03:35     02:32    -00:01   
 5. Kadi Peedo                00:42:01 17:17:59   04:33  4  05:47  4  10:15  4  12:37  5  14:36  5  15:56  5  19:07  4  20:35  5  22:41  5  25:32  5  26:55  5  28:20  5  33:48  4  38:42  5  41:49  5  42:01  5 00:42:01
   21397 KL Rapla Malev            N21            04:33  4  01:14  5  04:28  4  02:22  5  01:59  4  01:20  4  03:11  4  01:28  4  02:06  4  02:51  3  01:23  4  01:25  4  05:28  3  04:54  4  03:07  5  00:12  2
                                                  02:08     00:23     02:08     01:00     00:45     00:36     01:06     00:20     00:38    -02:43     00:45     00:32     02:24     03:35     02:36    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     00:51     02:14     01:22     01:14     00:44     02:05     01:08     01:28     02:24     00:38     00:49     03:04     01:06     00:31     00:11   00:22:14

N50 Rada (6): 15 KP 2,990km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 31)  13.( 44)  14.( 36)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Terje Jäär                00:28:50 17:29:12   05:28  5  06:32  5  09:27  4  10:56  4  12:22  4  13:13  4  15:16  4  16:38  4  18:47  4  21:13  2  22:07  2  23:02  1  26:39  1  27:53  1  28:38  1  28:50  1 00:28:50
   21996                           N50            05:28  5  01:04  1  02:55  1  01:29  1  01:26  1  00:51  2  02:03  1  01:22  1  02:09  3  02:26  1  00:54  1  00:55  1  03:37  1  01:14  1  00:45  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Talisoo             00:32:03 17:14:31   03:11  2  04:18  3  07:34  3  09:15  2  11:39  3  12:40  3  15:01  3  16:35  3  18:30  3  21:20  3  22:16  3  23:16  3  29:33  2  30:53  2  31:47  2  32:03  2 00:32:03
    3119 Harju OK                  N50            03:11  2  01:07  4  03:16  4  01:41  3  02:24  5  01:01  4  02:21  2  01:34  4  01:55  1  02:50  2  00:56  2  01:00  3  06:17  3  01:20  2  00:54  4  00:16  4
                                                 -02:17     00:03     00:21     00:12     00:58     00:10     00:18     00:12    -00:14     00:24     00:02     00:05     02:40     00:06     00:09     00:04   
 3. Anneli Vellerind          00:33:15 17:06:31   03:10  1  04:15  1  07:28  2  09:20  3  11:05  2  12:01  2  14:28  2  15:55  2  17:59  2  20:52  1  21:56  1  23:02  1  30:49  3  32:13  3  33:01  3  33:15  3 00:33:15
    6458 SP Transit                N50            03:10  1  01:05  3  03:13  3  01:52  4  01:45  3  00:56  3  02:27  4  01:27  2  02:04  2  02:53  3  01:04  3  01:06  4  07:47  5  01:24  3  00:48  3  00:14  3
                                                 -02:18     00:01     00:18     00:23     00:19     00:05     00:24     00:05    -00:05     00:27     00:10     00:11     04:10     00:10     00:03     00:02   
 4. Eha Tolm                  00:34:56 17:32:57   03:13  3  04:17  2  07:15  1  08:48  1  10:29  1  11:19  1  13:45  1  15:18  1  17:37  1  22:09  4  23:13  4  24:11  4  31:14  4  34:09  4  34:44  4  34:56  4 00:34:56
    2537 Orvand                    N50            03:13  3  01:04  1  02:58  2  01:33  2  01:41  2  00:50  1  02:26  3  01:33  3  02:19  4  04:32  4  01:04  3  00:58  2  07:03  4  02:55  5  00:35  1  00:12  1
                                                 -02:15     00:00     00:03     00:04     00:15    -00:01     00:23     00:11     00:10     02:06     00:10     00:03     03:26     01:41    -00:10     00:00   
 5. Margit Düüna              00:50:05 17:11:37   04:52  4  06:22  4  11:41  5  13:42  5  16:00  5  17:14  5  20:44  5  23:31  5  33:10  5  37:57  5  39:23  5  41:09  5  46:45  5  48:40  5  49:42  5  50:05  5 00:50:05
   16779 Orvand                    N50            04:52  4  01:30  5  05:19  5  02:01  5  02:18  4  01:14  5  03:30  5  02:47  5  09:39  5  04:47  5  01:26  5  01:46  5  05:36  2  01:55  4  01:02  5  00:23  5
                                                 -00:36     00:26     02:24     00:32     00:52     00:23     01:27     01:25     07:30     02:21     00:32     00:51     01:59     00:41     00:17     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     01:04     02:55     01:29     01:26     00:50     02:03     01:22     01:55     02:26     00:54     00:55     03:37     01:14     00:35     00:12   00:26:07

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kaupo Järve               00:19:28 18:10:14   01:51  02:34  04:38  05:40  06:53  07:29  08:56  09:55  11:06  12:51  13:23  13:59  17:58  18:51  19:19  19:28 00:19:28 15p
   15431 LSF PT                    VALIK          01:51  00:43  02:04  01:02  01:13  00:36  01:27  00:59  01:11  01:45  00:32  00:36  03:59  00:53  00:28  00:09
                                                  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]Finish     =15
 2. Ants Lindre               00:47:15 17:21:28   06:54  08:53  14:06  16:53  19:34  21:32  23:45  26:19  28:28  29:49  32:55  36:30  43:04  45:18  46:47  47:15 00:47:15 15p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          06:54  01:59  05:13  02:47  02:41  01:58  02:13  02:34  02:09  01:21  03:06  03:35  06:34  02:14  01:29  00:28
                                                  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]Finish     =15
 3. Marje Viirmann            00:21:43 17:16:13   02:23  03:18  05:47  07:07  08:19  09:02  11:06  12:16  13:37  15:49  16:45  17:24  20:37  21:31  21:43 00:21:43 14p
     183 Harju OK                  VALIK          02:23  00:55  02:29  01:20  01:12  00:43  02:04  01:10  01:21  02:12  00:56  00:39  03:13  00:54  00:12
                                                  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]Finish     =14
 4. Rünno Sulg                00:21:30 18:15:17   02:22  03:13  05:37  06:51  08:07  08:50  10:44  11:51  13:27  15:38  16:20  17:04  21:20  21:30 00:21:30 13p
    1836 LSF PT                    VALIK          02:22  00:51  02:24  01:14  01:16  00:43  01:54  01:07  01:36  02:11  00:42  00:44  04:16  00:10
                                                  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]Finish     =13
 5. Tarvi Tüvist              00:28:03 17:00:24   02:40  04:27  07:13  09:49  12:37  15:34  17:35  19:40  20:33  22:03  25:58  27:08  27:52  28:03 00:28:03 12p
   39469 Tallinna Ülikool          VALIK          02:40  01:47  02:46  02:36  02:48  02:57  02:01  02:05  00:53  01:30  03:55  01:10  00:44  00:11
                                                  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]Finish     =12
 6. Rutt Tüvist               00:28:05 17:00:26   02:39  04:29  07:17  09:52  12:38  15:37  17:39  19:42  20:35  21:57  26:00  27:10  27:52  28:05 00:28:05 12p
       0 x2                        VALIK          02:39  01:50  02:48  02:35  02:46  02:59  02:02  02:03  00:53  01:22  04:03  01:10  00:42  00:13
                                                  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]Finish     =12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 24.04.2024 19:50:57 OK Orvand