Südamenädala orienteerumine Kabalas
22.04.2014
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[SUUND] [VALIK]
SUUND Rada (1): 13 KP 2.92 km ^
1. Paul Aug 00:24:37 18:17:26 02:50 2 05:40 1 07:05 1 08:24 1 12:31 1 14:31 1 15:43 1 16:27 1 17:35 1 18:45 1 21:06 1 22:30 1 23:58 1 24:37 1 00:24:37
835 Orvand SUUND 02:50 2 02:50 3 01:25 2 01:19 1 04:07 1 02:00 2 01:12 2 00:44 2 01:08 2 01:10 3 02:21 5 01:24 3 01:28 4 00:39 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kalmer Holm 00:28:44 18:25:36 04:09 12 06:41 2 08:24 2 12:04 7 16:34 5 19:00 4 19:54 3 21:26 2 22:18 2 23:58 2 25:38 2 26:56 2 28:09 2 28:44 2 00:28:44
0 x28 SUUND 04:09 12 02:32 2 01:43 7 03:40 17 04:30 2 02:26 6 00:54 1 01:32 13 00:52 1 01:40 17 01:40 1 01:18 2 01:13 1 00:35 1
01:19 -00:18 00:18 02:21 00:23 00:26 -00:18 00:48 -00:16 00:30 -00:41 -00:06 -00:15 -00:04
3. Ene Sulg 00:31:32 18:15:48 04:23 14 07:28 5 08:56 5 10:43 4 16:54 6 19:12 5 20:46 5 21:35 5 23:57 5 25:11 5 27:37 4 29:11 3 30:48 3 31:32 3 00:31:32
2480 Orvand SUUND 04:23 14 03:05 5 01:28 3 01:47 8 06:11 10 02:18 4 01:34 8 00:49 4 02:22 14 01:14 7 02:26 7 01:34 7 01:37 7 00:44 7
01:33 00:15 00:03 00:28 02:04 00:18 00:22 00:05 01:14 00:04 00:05 00:10 00:09 00:05
3. Joe Lepp 00:31:32 18:32:22 05:24 16 07:48 7 09:10 6 10:34 3 15:40 2 17:49 2 19:13 2 21:30 3 22:38 3 23:59 3 28:06 5 29:35 5 30:54 4 31:32 3 00:31:32
6544 West SUUND 05:24 16 02:24 1 01:22 1 01:24 2 05:06 5 02:09 3 01:24 3 02:17 19 01:08 2 01:21 10 04:07 17 01:29 4 01:19 2 00:38 2
02:34 -00:26 -00:03 00:05 00:59 00:09 00:12 01:33 00:00 00:11 01:46 00:05 -00:09 -00:01
5. Tiit Olju 00:32:28 18:48:29 03:12 5 06:41 2 08:52 4 10:44 5 16:54 6 19:23 6 20:54 6 22:00 6 23:16 4 24:28 4 27:23 3 29:15 4 31:09 5 32:28 5 00:32:28
832 Orvand SUUND 03:12 5 03:29 7 02:11 14 01:52 9 06:10 9 02:29 7 01:31 4 01:06 7 01:16 4 01:12 6 02:55 10 01:52 13 01:54 13 01:19 18
00:22 00:39 00:46 00:33 02:03 00:29 00:19 00:22 00:08 00:02 00:34 00:28 00:26 00:40
6. Anete Düüna 00:32:48 17:23:54 03:51 8 06:53 4 08:44 3 10:20 2 16:12 3 19:52 7 21:54 7 23:13 7 25:08 6 25:54 6 28:45 6 30:29 6 32:09 6 32:48 6 00:32:48
20142 Kabala PK SUUND 03:51 8 03:02 4 01:51 10 01:36 4 05:52 8 03:40 16 02:02 11 01:19 11 01:55 10 00:46 2 02:51 8 01:44 9 01:40 10 00:39 3
01:01 00:12 00:26 00:17 01:45 01:40 00:50 00:35 00:47 -00:24 00:30 00:20 00:12 00:00
7. Heino Rebane 00:33:35 19:23:53 02:55 3 08:58 10 10:29 9 11:59 6 16:31 4 18:54 3 20:26 4 21:32 4 25:31 7 27:43 7 29:59 7 31:34 7 32:55 7 33:35 7 00:33:35
9038 Orvand SUUND 02:55 3 06:03 12 01:31 5 01:30 3 04:32 3 02:23 5 01:32 6 01:06 7 03:59 16 02:12 20 02:16 3 01:35 8 01:21 3 00:40 5
00:05 03:13 00:06 00:11 00:25 00:23 00:20 00:22 02:51 01:02 -00:05 00:11 -00:07 00:01
8. Andrus Ründal 00:38:16 17:57:28 02:36 1 09:46 12 11:29 11 14:56 11 20:15 10 23:00 10 26:17 10 26:51 10 30:26 8 31:42 8 34:38 8 35:54 8 37:36 8 38:16 8 00:38:16
7281 Rapla MV SUUND 02:36 1 07:10 15 01:43 7 03:27 15 05:19 6 02:45 10 03:17 14 00:34 1 03:35 15 01:16 9 02:56 11 01:16 1 01:42 11 00:40 5
-00:14 04:20 00:18 02:08 01:12 00:45 02:05 -00:10 02:27 00:06 00:35 -00:08 00:14 00:01
9. Eduard Meresmäe 00:39:10 17:35:55 02:59 4 07:34 6 09:53 8 12:15 8 17:49 8 20:22 8 22:05 8 24:20 8 31:16 9 32:41 9 35:01 9 36:49 9 38:18 9 39:10 9 00:39:10
18322 SUUND 02:59 4 04:35 8 02:19 15 02:22 12 05:34 7 02:33 8 01:43 10 02:15 18 06:56 18 01:25 11 02:20 4 01:48 12 01:29 5 00:52 12
00:09 01:45 00:54 01:03 01:27 00:33 00:31 01:31 05:48 00:15 -00:01 00:24 00:01 00:13
10. Eha Tolm 00:39:37 18:07:49 06:01 18 09:10 11 11:05 10 12:41 9 20:09 9 22:01 9 23:43 9 24:46 9 31:51 10 33:05 10 35:30 10 37:02 10 38:50 10 39:37 10 00:39:37
2537 Orvand SUUND 06:01 18 03:09 6 01:55 11 01:36 4 07:28 15 01:52 1 01:42 9 01:03 6 07:05 19 01:14 7 02:25 6 01:32 6 01:48 12 00:47 10
03:11 00:19 00:30 00:17 03:21 -00:08 00:30 00:19 05:57 00:04 00:04 00:08 00:20 00:08
11. Tiia Elvre 00:46:39 18:45:52 04:12 13 09:58 13 12:25 13 14:46 10 22:40 11 27:45 15 31:25 15 33:08 15 34:48 11 37:13 12 41:27 11 43:39 11 45:33 11 46:39 11 00:46:39
9124 Orvand SUUND 04:12 13 05:46 11 02:27 16 02:21 11 07:54 18 05:05 19 03:40 17 01:43 15 01:40 8 02:25 22 04:14 18 02:12 17 01:54 13 01:06 17
01:22 02:56 01:02 01:02 03:47 03:05 02:28 00:59 00:32 01:15 01:53 00:48 00:26 00:27
12. Joel Düüna 00:49:10 17:26:29 03:26 6 08:03 8 09:52 7 17:07 16 23:27 12 26:26 11 30:37 12 31:24 11 36:31 12 37:05 11 44:24 13 46:08 12 47:46 12 49:10 12 00:49:10
16780 Kabala SUUND 03:26 6 04:37 9 01:49 9 07:15 23 06:20 11 02:59 11 04:11 19 00:47 3 05:07 17 00:34 1 07:19 20 01:44 9 01:38 8 01:24 19
00:36 01:47 00:24 05:56 02:13 00:59 02:59 00:03 03:59 -00:36 04:58 00:20 00:10 00:45
13. Jaanika Voomets 00:50:41 18:39:22 05:25 17 11:56 14 14:45 15 17:11 17 25:57 17 29:39 17 34:00 17 35:43 17 37:49 13 39:30 13 43:31 12 46:44 13 49:17 13 50:41 13 00:50:41
0 x39 SUUND 05:25 17 06:31 13 02:49 18 02:26 13 08:46 19 03:42 17 04:21 20 01:43 15 02:06 12 01:41 18 04:01 16 03:13 20 02:33 20 01:24 19
02:35 03:41 01:24 01:07 04:39 01:42 03:09 00:59 00:58 00:31 01:40 01:49 01:05 00:45
14. Aade Düüna 00:51:00 17:28:00 03:44 7 12:33 15 14:38 14 16:19 12 23:56 13 27:19 12 30:18 11 31:32 12 41:28 14 43:04 14 46:01 14 48:08 14 50:10 14 51:00 14 00:51:00
20145 Kabala PK SUUND 03:44 7 08:49 16 02:05 12 01:41 6 07:37 17 03:23 13 02:59 13 01:14 10 09:56 22 01:36 15 02:57 12 02:07 14 02:02 17 00:50 11
00:54 05:59 00:40 00:22 03:30 01:23 01:47 00:30 08:48 00:26 00:36 00:43 00:34 00:11
15. Laura Düüna 00:51:27 17:27:29 04:07 11 13:47 17 15:17 17 16:59 15 24:21 16 27:28 13 30:47 13 32:06 14 42:01 16 43:32 16 46:25 16 48:33 16 50:34 16 51:27 15 00:51:27
20143 Kabala PK SUUND 04:07 11 09:40 18 01:30 4 01:42 7 07:22 14 03:07 12 03:19 16 01:19 11 09:55 21 01:31 12 02:53 9 02:08 16 02:01 16 00:53 13
01:17 06:50 00:05 00:23 03:15 01:07 02:07 00:35 08:47 00:21 00:32 00:44 00:33 00:14
16. Margit Düüna 00:51:35 17:27:41 04:00 9 12:49 16 14:54 16 16:56 14 24:05 14 27:30 14 30:48 14 31:57 13 41:44 15 43:21 15 46:18 15 48:25 15 50:33 15 51:35 16 00:51:35
16779 Raiküla SUUND 04:00 9 08:49 16 02:05 12 02:02 10 07:09 13 03:25 14 03:18 15 01:09 9 09:47 20 01:37 16 02:57 12 02:07 14 02:08 18 01:02 15
01:10 05:59 00:40 00:43 03:02 01:25 02:06 00:25 08:39 00:27 00:36 00:43 00:40 00:23
17. Tarmo Tammus 00:52:02 17:55:16 04:26 15 26:41 20 28:17 20 30:46 20 37:14 19 40:41 19 42:13 19 43:10 18 44:35 17 45:46 17 47:55 17 49:39 17 51:17 17 52:02 17 00:52:02
18971 Rapla Malev SUUND 04:26 15 22:15 24 01:36 6 02:29 14 06:28 12 03:27 15 01:32 6 00:57 5 01:25 5 01:11 4 02:09 2 01:44 9 01:38 8 00:45 8
01:36 19:25 00:11 01:10 02:21 01:27 00:20 00:13 00:17 00:01 -00:12 00:20 00:10 00:06
18. Andrus Junna 00:58:46 17:52:55 08:27 19 18:32 19 23:39 19 27:07 18 31:57 18 34:41 18 36:12 18 49:11 19 50:39 19 51:50 19 55:01 18 56:30 18 58:01 18 58:46 18 00:58:46
0 x23 SUUND 08:27 19 10:05 19 05:07 24 03:28 16 04:50 4 02:44 9 01:31 4 12:59 24 01:28 7 01:11 4 03:11 14 01:29 4 01:31 6 00:45 8
05:37 07:15 03:42 02:09 00:43 00:44 00:19 12:15 00:20 00:01 00:50 00:05 00:03 00:06
19. Marju Pari 01:00:37 18:31:29 04:03 10 08:47 9 12:01 12 16:38 13 24:10 15 28:17 16 31:58 16 33:35 16 46:18 18 50:50 18 55:24 19 57:46 19 59:43 19 60:37 19 01:00:37
0 x40 SUUND 04:03 10 04:44 10 03:14 23 04:37 18 07:32 16 04:07 18 03:41 18 01:37 14 12:43 23 04:32 24 04:34 19 02:22 18 01:57 15 00:54 14
01:13 01:54 01:49 03:18 03:25 02:07 02:29 00:53 11:35 03:22 02:13 00:58 00:29 00:15
20. Imbi Kõiv 01:23:12 18:53:21 08:46 20 15:52 18 18:37 18 29:44 19 39:43 20 44:56 20 47:49 20 49:35 20 71:54 20 73:26 20 77:25 20 79:56 20 82:10 20 83:12 20 01:23:12
9708 Orvand SUUND 08:46 20 07:06 14 02:45 17 11:07 24 09:59 20 05:13 20 02:53 12 01:46 17 22:19 24 01:32 13 03:59 15 02:31 19 02:14 19 01:02 15
05:56 04:16 01:20 09:48 05:52 03:13 01:41 01:02 21:11 00:22 01:38 01:07 00:46 00:23
21. Kadi Peedo 01:48:05 17:37:26 29:02 21 40:45 21 43:53 21 48:41 21 66:45 22 76:35 21 82:06 21 86:04 21 87:31 21 89:59 21 99:20 21 102:48 21 106:21 21 108:05 21 01:48:05
0 x35 SUUND 29:02 21 11:43 20 03:08 22 04:48 19 18:04 24 09:50 22 05:31 23 03:58 20 01:27 6 02:28 23 09:21 24 03:28 24 03:33 21 01:44 21
26:12 08:53 01:43 03:29 13:57 07:50 04:19 03:14 00:19 01:18 07:00 02:04 02:05 01:05
22. Riina Lõhmus 01:48:12 17:37:23 29:10 23 41:04 23 44:01 22 49:00 23 66:54 23 77:05 24 82:11 22 86:30 23 88:38 23 90:12 22 99:29 23 102:50 22 106:28 22 108:12 22 01:48:12
0 x37 SUUND 29:10 23 11:54 21 02:57 19 04:59 21 17:54 23 10:11 24 05:06 21 04:19 22 02:08 13 01:34 14 09:17 23 03:21 21 03:38 24 01:44 21
26:20 09:04 01:32 03:40 13:47 08:11 03:54 03:35 01:00 00:24 06:56 01:57 02:10 01:05
23. Piret Kallaste 01:48:13 17:37:20 29:06 22 41:02 22 44:02 23 48:55 22 66:36 21 76:35 21 82:16 23 86:16 22 87:56 22 90:12 22 99:25 22 102:52 23 106:29 23 108:13 23 01:48:13
0 x36 SUUND 29:06 22 11:56 23 03:00 20 04:53 20 17:41 21 09:59 23 05:41 24 04:00 21 01:40 8 02:16 21 09:13 22 03:27 23 03:37 23 01:44 21
26:16 09:06 01:35 03:34 13:34 07:59 04:29 03:16 00:32 01:06 06:52 02:03 02:09 01:05
24. Edda Rei 01:48:35 17:37:10 29:26 24 41:21 24 44:26 24 49:27 24 67:17 24 77:04 23 82:18 24 86:47 24 88:48 24 90:35 24 99:46 24 103:10 24 106:44 24 108:35 24 01:48:35
0 x38 SUUND 29:26 24 11:55 22 03:05 21 05:01 22 17:50 22 09:47 21 05:14 22 04:29 23 02:01 11 01:47 19 09:11 21 03:24 22 03:34 22 01:51 24
26:36 09:05 01:40 03:42 13:43 07:47 04:02 03:45 00:53 00:37 06:50 02:00 02:06 01:12
Ideaalaeg : 02:36 02:24 01:22 01:19 04:07 01:52 00:54 00:34 00:52 00:34 01:40 01:16 01:13 00:35 00:21:18
VALIK ^
1. Merit Leht 00:42:50 17:54:00 07:17 09:44 10:52 15:37 17:07 22:43 26:04 28:13 30:15 32:04 37:21 39:17 41:22 42:50 00:42:50 13p
0 x16 VALIK 07:17 02:27 01:08 04:45 01:30 05:36 03:21 02:09 02:02 01:49 05:17 01:56 02:05 01:28
[33 ] [34 ] [44 ] [36 ] [45 ] [46 ] [37 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [40 ] [35 ] [31 ]Finish =13
2. Marili Orro 00:51:33 17:34:16 00:50 04:49 11:08 12:34 22:35 24:58 29:18 32:12 34:13 36:34 38:15 39:49 47:28 51:33 00:51:33 13p
0 x12 VALIK 00:50 03:59 06:19 01:26 10:01 02:23 04:20 02:54 02:01 02:21 01:41 01:34 07:39 04:05
[31 ] [33 ] [40 ] [35 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [34 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [46 ]Finish =13
3. Keithlyn Pajo 00:51:41 17:34:18 00:47 04:48 11:16 12:37 22:34 24:49 29:13 32:00 34:06 36:27 38:14 39:52 47:21 51:41 00:51:41 13p
0 x13 VALIK 00:47 04:01 06:28 01:21 09:57 02:15 04:24 02:47 02:06 02:21 01:47 01:38 07:29 04:20
[31 ] [33 ] [40 ] [35 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [34 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [46 ]Finish =13
4. Stella Paeste 00:52:07 17:34:19 00:48 04:54 11:21 12:46 22:43 24:57 29:23 32:20 34:13 36:44 38:27 40:03 47:31 52:07 00:52:07 13p
0 VALIK 00:48 04:06 06:27 01:25 09:57 02:14 04:26 02:57 01:53 02:31 01:43 01:36 07:28 04:36
[31 ] [33 ] [40 ] [35 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [34 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [46 ]Finish =13
5. Kdri Lehemets 01:00:42 17:52:51 08:56 19:33 23:53 27:14 30:24 35:21 40:41 45:39 47:51 50:47 55:39 57:52 59:43 60:42 01:00:42 13p
0 x27 VALIK 08:56 10:37 04:20 03:21 03:10 04:57 05:20 04:58 02:12 02:56 04:52 02:13 01:51 00:59
[33 ] [40 ] [35 ] [31 ] [34 ] [46 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =13
5. Sandra Saanküll 01:00:42 17:52:53 08:36 19:36 24:01 27:16 30:24 35:27 40:51 46:00 48:04 50:55 55:09 58:00 59:35 60:42 01:00:42 13p
0 x26 VALIK 08:36 11:00 04:25 03:15 03:08 05:03 05:24 05:09 02:04 02:51 04:14 02:51 01:35 01:07
[33 ] [40 ] [35 ] [31 ] [34 ] [46 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =13
7. Merli Trummal 01:00:46 17:52:49 08:37 19:27 23:48 27:11 30:29 35:26 40:32 45:55 48:03 50:54 55:01 58:00 59:36 60:46 01:00:46 13p
0 x25 VALIK 08:37 10:50 04:21 03:23 03:18 04:57 05:06 05:23 02:08 02:51 04:07 02:59 01:36 01:10
[33 ] [40 ] [35 ] [31 ] [34 ] [46 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =13
8. Maie Lokkota 01:15:40 18:06:21 09:18 23:46 27:30 31:28 36:49 43:13 48:19 53:49 56:50 59:26 66:48 70:57 73:53 75:40 01:15:40 13p
0 x34 VALIK 09:18 14:28 03:44 03:58 05:21 06:24 05:06 05:30 03:01 02:36 07:22 04:09 02:56 01:47
[33 ] [40 ] [35 ] [31 ] [34 ] [46 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =13
9. Silvi Rahkema 01:15:46 18:06:18 09:14 23:26 27:29 32:03 36:49 42:50 48:01 53:31 56:41 59:26 66:46 70:31 73:53 75:46 01:15:46 13p
0 x32 VALIK 09:14 14:12 04:03 04:34 04:46 06:01 05:11 05:30 03:10 02:45 07:20 03:45 03:22 01:53
[33 ] [40 ] [35 ] [31 ] [34 ] [46 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =13
10. Anne Kõrgema 01:15:47 18:06:15 09:12 23:45 27:29 31:29 36:51 43:40 48:10 53:47 56:58 59:25 66:45 70:38 74:00 75:47 01:15:47 13p
0 x31 VALIK 09:12 14:33 03:44 04:00 05:22 06:49 04:30 05:37 03:11 02:27 07:20 03:53 03:22 01:47
[33 ] [40 ] [35 ] [31 ] [34 ] [46 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =13
11. Jüri Kõiv 00:32:02 18:50:46 03:09 07:16 08:49 13:29 15:49 17:30 18:32 24:45 25:35 28:19 29:52 31:16 32:02 00:32:02 12p
7908 Orvand VALIK 03:09 04:07 01:33 04:40 02:20 01:41 01:02 06:13 00:50 02:44 01:33 01:24 00:46
[33 ] [35 ] [31 ] [46 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [34 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =12
12. Viljar Riidak 00:44:10 17:31:54 01:16 03:23 10:24 19:23 24:46 27:23 32:17 34:31 36:32 39:04 41:11 42:54 44:10 00:44:10 12p
0 x7 VALIK 01:16 02:07 07:01 08:59 05:23 02:37 04:54 02:14 02:01 02:32 02:07 01:43 01:16
[31 ] [35 ] [40 ] [33 ] [45 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [34 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =12
13. Keiti Ekart 00:44:31 17:34:21 00:47 04:32 07:04 11:53 14:57 18:17 23:05 26:54 34:30 37:31 40:05 42:56 44:31 00:44:31 11p
0 x8 VALIK 00:47 03:45 02:32 04:49 03:04 03:20 04:48 03:49 07:36 03:01 02:34 02:51 01:35
[31 ] [35 ] [40 ] [33 ] [46 ] [45 ] [36 ] [34 ] [34 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =11
14. Raido Rahkema 01:12:47 17:38:59 04:59 38:59 41:16 45:49 49:53 63:22 64:37 65:43 68:55 70:27 71:58 72:47 01:12:47 11p
0 x24 VALIK 04:59 34:00 02:17 04:33 04:04 13:29 01:15 01:06 03:12 01:32 01:31 00:49
[33 ] [35 ] [31 ] [46 ] [36 ] [37 ] [44 ] [34 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =11
15. Marliis Leo 01:11:10 17:34:52 08:24 24:21 30:32 36:38 42:54 45:34 49:26 59:46 66:09 71:10 01:11:10 9p
0 x18 VALIK 08:24 15:57 06:11 06:06 06:16 02:40 03:52 10:20 06:23 05:01
[31 ] [45 ] [44 ] [34 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [35 ] [40 ]Finish =9
16. Marleen Leo 01:11:16 17:34:53 08:29 24:29 30:32 36:40 42:56 45:39 49:30 59:43 65:59 71:16 01:11:16 9p
0 x19 VALIK 08:29 16:00 06:03 06:08 06:16 02:43 03:51 10:13 06:16 05:17
[31 ] [45 ] [44 ] [34 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [35 ] [40 ]Finish =9
17. Genri-Roland Stepanjuga 00:34:44 17:33:41 01:01 05:48 16:19 25:30 32:25 34:44 00:34:44 5p
19784 VALIK 01:01 04:47 10:31 09:11 06:55 02:19
[43 ] [41 ] [42 ] [31 ] [35 ]Finish =5
18. Martin Penter 00:34:50 17:33:39 01:08 05:52 16:24 25:37 32:34 34:50 00:34:50 5p
0 VALIK 01:08 04:44 10:32 09:13 06:57 02:16
[43 ] [41 ] [42 ] [31 ] [35 ]Finish =5
19. Marten Ober 00:23:56 17:33:40 01:09 06:03 16:29 23:56 00:23:56 3p
0 VALIK 01:09 04:54 10:26 07:27
[43 ] [41 ] [42 ]Finish =3
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 22.04.2014 23:01:02 OK TON