Kurtna sprint 25.08.2013
Kurtna sprint
25.08.2013 Kurtna (Rein Rooni)
M18  M21  M35  M50 
N18  N21  N35  N50 

M18
1850m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.47\224m    2.37\152m    3.34\173m    4.31\240m    5.40\207m    6.41\118m     7.32\42m    8.44\112m     9.43\70m    10.49\97m   F.\65m        
   1. Andreas Aadli                  Tammed               13:02.00 00:12.40       1:03( 5)     1:50( 5)     4:51( 4)     6:37( 3)     8:17( 1)     9:24( 1)    10:14( 1)    11:11( 1)    11:50( 1)    12:18( 1)    12:40( 1)  
                                                                                  1:03[ 5]     0:47[ 5]     3:01[ 3]     1:46[ 2]     1:40[ 1]     1:07[ 2]     0:50[ 3]     0:57[ 2]     0:39[ 2]     0:28[ 4]     0:22[ 4] 
   2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                13:01.00 00:13.34       1:02( 4)     1:47( 4)     4:53( 5)     6:36( 2)     8:33( 2)     9:42( 2)    10:52( 2)    12:03( 2)    12:43( 2)    13:13( 2)    13:34( 2)  
                                                                                  1:02[ 4]     0:45[ 4]     3:06[ 4]     1:43[ 1]     1:57[ 2]     1:09[ 3]     1:10[ 5]     1:11[ 5]     0:40[ 3]     0:30[ 5]     0:21[ 1] 
   3. Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 13:04.00 00:14.10       0:57( 2)     1:37( 2)     4:22( 2)     6:22( 1)     9:19( 3)    10:20( 3)    11:16( 3)    12:22( 3)    13:27( 3)    13:49( 3)    14:10( 3)  
                                                                                  0:57[ 2]     0:40[ 2]     2:45[ 2]     2:00[ 3]     2:57[ 5]     1:01[ 1]     0:56[ 4]     1:06[ 4]     1:05[ 5]     0:22[ 1]     0:21[ 1] 
   4. Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                13:00.00 00:14.42       0:55( 1)     1:33( 1)     4:11( 1)     6:37( 3)     9:28( 4)    11:41( 4)    12:27( 4)    13:16( 4)    13:54( 4)    14:19( 4)    14:42( 4)  
                                                                                  0:55[ 1]     0:38[ 1]     2:38[ 1]     2:26[ 4]     2:51[ 3]     2:13[ 5]     0:46[ 1]     0:49[ 1]     0:38[ 1]     0:25[ 3]     0:23[ 5] 
   5. Vadim Shved                    SRD                  13:03.00 00:15.08       0:57( 2)     1:40( 3)     4:46( 3)     7:26( 5)    10:21( 5)    11:47( 5)    12:34( 5)    13:35( 5)    14:24( 5)    14:47( 5)    15:08( 5)  
                                                                                  0:57[ 2]     0:43[ 3]     3:06[ 4]     2:40[ 5]     2:55[ 4]     1:26[ 4]     0:47[ 2]     1:01[ 3]     0:49[ 4]     0:23[ 2]     0:21[ 1] 
M21
2350m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.45\134m    2.47\193m     3.39\44m    4.38\171m     5.34\92m     6.35\66m     7.36\74m    8.31\140m    9.40\207m    10.42\76m   11.41\139m    12.32\42m    13.33\99m   14.46\120m   15.44\147m    16.43\70m   17.48\100m    18.50\74m   F.\17m        
   1. Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  13:18.00 00:13.59       0:28( 1)     1:18( 1)     1:30( 2)     3:45( 2)     4:38( 3)     5:40( 3)     6:44( 6)     7:24( 6)     8:39( 6)     9:07( 5)     9:47( 4)    10:17( 3)    10:56( 2)    11:39( 1)    12:36( 1)    13:09( 1)    13:33( 1)    13:54( 1)    13:59( 1)  
                                                                                  0:28[ 1]     0:50[ 3]     0:12[ 2]     2:15[ 2]     0:53[ 7]     1:02[10]     1:04[10]     0:40[ 3]     1:15[ 2]     0:28[ 3]     0:40[ 1]     0:30[ 1]     0:39[ 1]     0:43[ 3]     0:57[ 3]     0:33[ 2]     0:24[ 7]     0:21[ 9]     0:05[ 1] 
   2. Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 13:15.00 00:14.09       0:30( 4)     1:18( 1)     1:28( 1)     3:45( 2)     4:35( 2)     5:25( 2)     6:07( 2)     6:46( 2)     8:05( 2)     8:35( 2)     9:17( 1)     9:59( 1)    10:54( 1)    11:49( 2)    12:49( 2)    13:23( 2)    13:45( 2)    14:04( 2)    14:09( 2)  
                                                                                  0:30[ 4]     0:48[ 1]     0:10[ 1]     2:17[ 3]     0:50[ 5]     0:50[ 2]     0:42[ 2]     0:39[ 1]     1:19[ 8]     0:30[ 5]     0:42[ 3]     0:42[ 9]     0:55[10]     0:55[ 9]     1:00[ 5]     0:34[ 7]     0:22[ 4]     0:19[ 4]     0:05[ 1] 
   3. Kristo Heinman                 Ilves                13:09.00 00:14.12       0:29( 2)     1:19( 4)     1:32( 4)     3:53( 4)     4:54( 7)     5:40( 3)     6:30( 3)     7:12( 3)     8:27( 3)     8:54( 3)     9:45( 3)    10:20( 4)    11:07( 3)    12:01( 3)    12:56( 3)    13:29( 3)    13:49( 3)    14:07( 3)    14:12( 3)  
                                                                                  0:29[ 2]     0:50[ 3]     0:13[11]     2:21[ 5]     1:01[10]     0:46[ 1]     0:50[ 6]     0:42[ 8]     1:15[ 2]     0:27[ 1]     0:51[ 8]     0:35[ 4]     0:47[ 5]     0:54[ 5]     0:55[ 1]     0:33[ 2]     0:20[ 1]     0:18[ 1]     0:05[ 1] 
   4. Erki Aadli                     Saue Tammed          13:17.00 00:14.51       0:33( 7)     1:26( 7)     1:38( 7)     4:03( 7)     4:52( 5)     5:42( 6)     6:37( 5)     7:17( 5)     8:34( 5)     9:02( 4)    10:40( 5)    11:14( 5)    11:54( 4)    12:36( 4)    13:34( 4)    14:07( 4)    14:28( 4)    14:46( 4)    14:51( 4)  
                                                                                  0:33[ 7]     0:53[ 5]     0:12[ 2]     2:25[ 6]     0:49[ 3]     0:50[ 2]     0:55[ 8]     0:40[ 3]     1:17[ 6]     0:28[ 3]     1:38[15]     0:34[ 3]     0:40[ 2]     0:42[ 1]     0:58[ 4]     0:33[ 2]     0:21[ 3]     0:18[ 1]     0:05[ 1] 
   5. Lauri Tammemäe                 SK100                13:19.00 00:15.03       0:30( 4)     1:18( 1)     1:30( 2)     3:39( 1)     4:31( 1)     5:21( 1)     5:58( 1)     6:39( 1)     7:55( 1)     8:28( 1)     9:20( 2)    10:02( 2)    11:54( 4)    12:48( 5)    13:44( 5)    14:17( 5)    14:40( 5)    14:58( 5)    15:03( 5)  
                                                                                  0:30[ 4]     0:48[ 1]     0:12[ 2]     2:09[ 1]     0:52[ 6]     0:50[ 2]     0:37[ 1]     0:41[ 5]     1:16[ 5]     0:33[ 6]     0:52[ 9]     0:42[ 9]     1:52[15]     0:54[ 5]     0:56[ 2]     0:33[ 2]     0:23[ 5]     0:18[ 1]     0:05[ 1] 
   6. Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  13:26.00 00:15.58       0:33( 7)     1:27( 8)     1:39( 8)     4:05( 8)     4:54( 7)     5:48( 8)     6:33( 4)     7:15( 4)     8:29( 4)    10:10( 7)    11:00( 7)    11:41( 7)    12:26( 7)    13:20( 6)    14:34( 6)    15:08( 6)    15:32( 6)    15:52( 6)    15:58( 6)  
                                                                                  0:33[ 7]     0:54[ 7]     0:12[ 2]     2:26[ 8]     0:49[ 3]     0:54[ 5]     0:45[ 5]     0:42[ 8]     1:14[ 1]     1:41[15]     0:50[ 7]     0:41[ 8]     0:45[ 3]     0:54[ 5]     1:14[11]     0:34[ 7]     0:24[ 7]     0:20[ 7]     0:06[ 8] 
   7. Heiti Hallikma                 Võru                 13:23.00 00:16.10       0:34(10)     1:30(10)     1:42(10)     4:21(12)     5:21(11)     6:33(11)     7:17(10)     8:00(11)     9:29(10)    10:41(11)    11:23(10)    11:59( 9)    12:45( 8)    13:39( 7)    14:50( 7)    15:26( 7)    15:46( 7)    16:05( 7)    16:10( 7)  
                                                                                  0:34[10]     0:56[10]     0:12[ 2]     2:39[12]     1:00[ 9]     1:12[14]     0:44[ 4]     0:43[10]     1:29[10]     1:12[14]     0:42[ 3]     0:36[ 5]     0:46[ 4]     0:54[ 5]     1:11[ 9]     0:36[ 9]     0:20[ 1]     0:19[ 4]     0:05[ 1] 
   8. Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 13:14.00 00:16.41       0:34(10)     1:32(12)     1:46(13)     4:17(10)     5:14(10)     6:12(10)     6:55( 7)     7:41( 7)     9:36(11)    10:13( 8)    11:16( 9)    12:17(10)    13:09( 9)    14:14( 9)    15:17( 9)    15:54( 8)    16:17( 8)    16:36( 8)    16:41( 8)  
                                                                                  0:34[10]     0:58[12]     0:14[13]     2:31[ 9]     0:57[ 8]     0:58[ 8]     0:43[ 3]     0:46[12]     1:55[14]     0:37[ 8]     1:03[11]     1:01[15]     0:52[ 8]     1:05[12]     1:03[ 7]     0:37[10]     0:23[ 5]     0:19[ 4]     0:05[ 1] 
   9. Tanel Kannel                   Rae                  13:25.00 00:17.12       0:35(13)     1:31(11)     1:44(11)     4:19(11)     5:29(12)     6:34(12)     7:58(13)     8:37(13)    10:27(13)    11:10(12)    11:57(11)    12:43(12)    13:30(11)    14:26(11)    15:44(10)    16:21(10)    16:45(10)    17:06( 9)    17:12( 9)  
                                                                                  0:35[13]     0:56[10]     0:13[11]     2:35[11]     1:10[12]     1:05[11]     1:24[15]     0:39[ 1]     1:50[12]     0:43[11]     0:47[ 6]     0:46[11]     0:47[ 5]     0:56[10]     1:18[14]     0:37[10]     0:24[ 7]     0:21[ 9]     0:06[ 8] 
   9. Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  13:24.00 00:17.12       0:29( 2)     1:23( 5)     1:35( 5)     4:07( 9)     4:53( 6)     5:47( 7)     7:05( 9)     7:46( 8)     9:04( 8)    11:17(13)    11:57(11)    12:34(11)    13:26(10)    14:16(10)    15:16( 8)    16:10( 9)    16:43( 9)    17:06( 9)    17:12( 9)  
                                                                                  0:29[ 2]     0:54[ 7]     0:12[ 2]     2:32[10]     0:46[ 1]     0:54[ 5]     1:18[13]     0:41[ 5]     1:18[ 7]     2:13[17]     0:40[ 1]     0:37[ 6]     0:52[ 8]     0:50[ 4]     1:00[ 5]     0:54[16]     0:33[15]     0:23[12]     0:06[ 8] 
  11. Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               13:12.00 00:17.21       0:33( 7)     1:28( 9)     1:40( 9)     3:59( 5)     4:46( 4)     5:40( 3)     7:02( 8)     7:46( 8)     9:01( 7)     9:28( 6)    10:41( 6)    11:14( 5)    12:05( 6)    13:41( 8)    15:59(11)    16:31(11)    16:55(11)    17:15(11)    17:21(11)  
                                                                                  0:33[ 7]     0:55[ 9]     0:12[ 2]     2:19[ 4]     0:47[ 2]     0:54[ 5]     1:22[14]     0:44[11]     1:15[ 2]     0:27[ 1]     1:13[13]     0:33[ 2]     0:51[ 7]     1:36[16]     2:18[16]     0:32[ 1]     0:24[ 7]     0:20[ 7]     0:06[ 8] 
  12. Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                  13:11.00 00:18.24       0:34(10)     1:33(13)     1:45(12)     4:30(13)     5:42(13)     6:47(13)     7:41(12)     8:27(12)     9:57(12)    10:31(10)    12:36(13)    13:13(13)    14:18(12)    15:32(12)    16:51(12)    17:28(12)    17:56(12)    18:18(12)    18:24(12)  
                                                                                  0:34[10]     0:59[13]     0:12[ 2]     2:45[13]     1:12[13]     1:05[11]     0:54[ 7]     0:46[12]     1:30[11]     0:34[ 7]     2:05[16]     0:37[ 6]     1:05[13]     1:14[14]     1:19[15]     0:37[10]     0:28[13]     0:22[11]     0:06[ 8] 
  13. Taavi Kala                     Tammed               13:13.00 00:19.16       0:32( 6)     1:25( 6)     1:37( 6)     4:02( 6)     5:05( 9)     6:06( 9)     7:18(11)     7:59(10)     9:25( 9)    10:22( 9)    11:07( 8)    11:55( 8)    15:52(15)    16:34(13)    17:42(13)    18:15(13)    18:42(13)    19:07(13)    19:16(13)  
                                                                                  0:32[ 6]     0:53[ 5]     0:12[ 2]     2:25[ 6]     1:03[11]     1:01[ 9]     1:12[11]     0:41[ 5]     1:26[ 9]     0:57[13]     0:45[ 5]     0:48[12]     3:57[17]     0:42[ 1]     1:08[ 8]     0:33[ 2]     0:27[11]     0:25[13]     0:09[15] 
  14. Michael Raer                   SRD                  13:22.00 00:19.48       0:44(16)     1:50(15)     2:07(15)     5:13(15)     6:26(15)     7:49(15)     9:06(15)    10:03(15)    12:01(15)    12:41(15)    13:48(15)    14:43(15)    15:43(14)    16:42(14)    17:59(14)    18:46(14)    19:16(14)    19:42(14)    19:48(14)  
                                                                                  0:44[16]     1:06[15]     0:17[15]     3:06[15]     1:13[14]     1:23[15]     1:17[12]     0:57[15]     1:58[15]     0:40[ 9]     1:07[12]     0:55[13]     1:00[12]     0:59[11]     1:17[13]     0:47[14]     0:30[14]     0:26[14]     0:06[ 8] 
  15. Paul Lumi                                           13:21.00 00:21.37       0:41(15)     1:43(14)     1:58(14)     5:01(14)     6:17(14)     7:45(14)     9:10(16)    10:17(16)    12:58(16)    13:45(16)    14:45(16)    16:01(16)    17:24(16)    18:34(16)    19:48(16)    20:35(16)    21:02(15)    21:31(15)    21:37(15)  
                                                                                  0:41[15]     1:02[14]     0:15[14]     3:03[14]     1:16[15]     1:28[16]     1:25[16]     1:07[16]     2:41[16]     0:47[12]     1:00[10]     1:16[17]     1:23[14]     1:10[13]     1:14[11]     0:47[14]     0:27[11]     0:29[15]     0:06[ 8] 
  16. Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  13:16.00 00:38.00       2:09(17)     3:19(17)     3:36(17)     7:07(17)     8:53(17)    15:20(17)    17:08(17)    18:42(17)    22:08(17)    23:53(17)    25:59(17)    27:13(17)    29:23(17)    32:11(17)    35:30(17)    36:38(17)    37:16(16)    37:48(16)    38:00(16)  
                                                                                  2:09[17]     1:10[16]     0:17[15]     3:31[17]     1:46[17]     6:27[17]     1:48[17]     1:34[17]     3:26[17]     1:45[16]     2:06[17]     1:14[16]     2:10[16]     2:48[17]     3:19[17]     1:08[17]     0:38[16]     0:32[16]     0:12[16] 
      Lauri Ruberg                                        13:10.00 Puuduv KP      0:39(14)     1:51(16)     2:09(16)     5:34(16)     6:50(16)     7:58(16)     9:00(14)     9:49(14)    11:41(14)    12:22(14)    13:43(14)    14:42(14)    15:40(13)    16:55(15)    18:08(15)    18:54(15)  
                                                                                  0:39[14]     1:12[17]     0:18[17]     3:25[16]     1:16[15]     1:08[13]     1:02[ 9]     0:49[14]     1:52[13]     0:41[10]     1:21[14]     0:59[14]     0:58[11]     1:15[15]     1:13[10]     0:46[13] 
M35
2350m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.45\134m    2.47\193m     3.39\44m    4.38\171m     5.34\92m     6.35\66m     7.36\74m    8.31\140m    9.40\207m    10.42\76m   11.41\139m    12.32\42m    13.33\99m   14.46\120m   15.44\147m    16.43\70m   17.48\100m    18.50\74m   F.\17m        
   1. Aivar Leht                     Okas                 13:01.00 00:19.54       0:35( 1)     1:31( 1)     1:46( 2)     4:30( 1)     5:36( 1)     6:30( 1)     7:23( 1)     8:13( 1)    10:02( 1)    11:36( 1)    12:51( 1)    13:45( 1)    14:44( 1)    16:02( 1)    18:18( 2)    18:59( 1)    19:24( 1)    19:47( 1)    19:54( 1)  
                                                                                  0:35[ 1]     0:56[ 2]     0:15[ 5]     2:44[ 1]     1:06[ 3]     0:54[ 1]     0:53[ 1]     0:50[ 3]     1:49[ 5]     1:34[ 7]     1:15[ 5]     0:54[ 3]     0:59[ 1]     1:18[ 6]     2:16[ 8]     0:41[ 1]     0:25[ 2]     0:23[ 3]     0:07[ 6] 
   2. Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  13:07.00 00:20.06       0:41( 5)     1:38( 3)     1:52( 3)     5:33( 6)     6:32( 4)     7:47( 6)     8:48( 5)     9:35( 3)    11:16( 3)    11:55( 3)    13:26( 4)    14:41( 4)    15:53( 4)    17:04( 4)    18:28( 3)    19:13( 2)    19:38( 2)    20:00( 2)    20:06( 2)  
                                                                                  0:41[ 5]     0:57[ 3]     0:14[ 2]     3:41[ 7]     0:59[ 1]     1:15[ 5]     1:01[ 4]     0:47[ 2]     1:41[ 3]     0:39[ 1]     1:31[ 8]     1:15[ 8]     1:12[ 7]     1:11[ 2]     1:24[ 3]     0:45[ 2]     0:25[ 2]     0:22[ 2]     0:06[ 2] 
   3. Mait Tõnisson                  LSF PT               13:06.00 00:20.40       0:38( 2)     1:45( 6)     2:03( 6)     4:55( 3)     5:56( 2)     7:13( 2)     8:20( 2)     9:17( 2)    10:53( 2)    11:38( 2)    12:55( 2)    13:46( 2)    14:54( 2)    16:36( 2)    18:43( 4)    19:35( 3)    20:05( 3)    20:33( 3)    20:40( 3)  
                                                                                  0:38[ 2]     1:07[ 7]     0:18[ 7]     2:52[ 3]     1:01[ 2]     1:17[ 6]     1:07[ 5]     0:57[ 4]     1:36[ 1]     0:45[ 3]     1:17[ 6]     0:51[ 1]     1:08[ 3]     1:42[ 8]     2:07[ 7]     0:52[ 6]     0:30[ 5]     0:28[ 6]     0:07[ 6] 
   4. Ivo Miller                     Koop                 13:03.00 00:21.00       1:21( 8)     2:24( 8)     2:44( 8)     5:48( 7)     7:03( 7)     8:33( 8)     9:43( 7)    10:48( 7)    12:39( 7)    13:24( 6)    14:20( 6)    15:24( 6)    16:30( 6)    17:37( 5)    19:00( 5)    19:51( 4)    20:30( 4)    20:55( 4)    21:00( 4)  
                                                                                  1:21[ 8]     1:03[ 5]     0:20[ 8]     3:04[ 5]     1:15[ 4]     1:30[ 8]     1:10[ 6]     1:05[ 8]     1:51[ 6]     0:45[ 3]     0:56[ 2]     1:04[ 5]     1:06[ 2]     1:07[ 1]     1:23[ 2]     0:51[ 5]     0:39[ 7]     0:25[ 4]     0:05[ 1] 
   5. Arvo Laanemets                 TAOK                 13:02.00 00:21.04       0:38( 2)     1:31( 1)     1:43( 1)     5:09( 5)     6:32( 4)     7:46( 5)     8:41( 3)     9:42( 4)    11:21( 4)    13:28( 7)    14:39( 7)    15:30( 7)    16:39( 7)    17:56( 6)    19:25( 6)    20:13( 5)    20:37( 5)    20:58( 5)    21:04( 5)  
                                                                                  0:38[ 2]     0:53[ 1]     0:12[ 1]     3:26[ 6]     1:23[ 7]     1:14[ 3]     0:55[ 2]     1:01[ 6]     1:39[ 2]     2:07[ 8]     1:11[ 4]     0:51[ 1]     1:09[ 4]     1:17[ 4]     1:29[ 4]     0:48[ 3]     0:24[ 1]     0:21[ 1]     0:06[ 2] 
   6. Margus Andresson               LSF PT               13:00.00 00:21.46       0:42( 6)     1:44( 5)     2:00( 5)     5:02( 4)     6:34( 6)     7:45( 4)     8:45( 4)     9:42( 4)    11:53( 6)    12:48( 5)    14:16( 5)    15:13( 5)    16:24( 5)    18:04( 7)    19:54( 7)    20:46( 6)    21:15( 6)    21:40( 6)    21:46( 6)  
                                                                                  0:42[ 6]     1:02[ 4]     0:16[ 6]     3:02[ 4]     1:32[ 8]     1:11[ 2]     1:00[ 3]     0:57[ 4]     2:11[ 7]     0:55[ 5]     1:28[ 7]     0:57[ 4]     1:11[ 6]     1:40[ 7]     1:50[ 6]     0:52[ 6]     0:29[ 4]     0:25[ 4]     0:06[ 2] 
   7. Sergei Shved                   SRD                  13:05.00 00:22.53       0:44( 7)     1:51( 7)     2:05( 7)     5:49( 8)     7:08( 8)     8:22( 7)     9:57( 8)    10:59( 8)    13:30( 8)    14:12( 8)    15:17( 8)    16:27( 8)    18:00( 8)    19:17( 8)    20:52( 8)    21:42( 7)    22:16( 7)    22:47( 7)    22:53( 7)  
                                                                                  0:44[ 7]     1:07[ 7]     0:14[ 2]     3:44[ 8]     1:19[ 6]     1:14[ 3]     1:35[ 7]     1:02[ 7]     2:31[ 8]     0:42[ 2]     1:05[ 3]     1:10[ 6]     1:33[ 8]     1:17[ 4]     1:35[ 5]     0:50[ 4]     0:34[ 6]     0:31[ 7]     0:06[ 2] 
      Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               13:04.00 Puuduv KP      0:39( 4)     1:42( 4)     1:56( 4)     4:46( 2)     6:01( 3)     7:22( 3)     8:57( 6)     9:42( 4)    11:26( 5)    12:28( 4)    13:19( 3)    14:29( 3)    15:39( 3)    16:52( 3)    18:13( 1)  
                                                                                  0:39[ 4]     1:03[ 5]     0:14[ 2]     2:50[ 2]     1:15[ 4]     1:21[ 7]     1:35[ 7]     0:45[ 1]     1:44[ 4]     1:02[ 6]     0:51[ 1]     1:10[ 6]     1:10[ 5]     1:13[ 3]     1:21[ 1] 
M50
1850m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.47\224m    2.37\152m    3.34\173m    4.31\240m    5.40\207m    6.41\118m     7.32\42m    8.44\112m     9.43\70m    10.49\97m   F.\65m        
   1. Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 13:10.00 00:13.09       1:09( 2)     1:50( 1)     5:25( 7)     6:59( 7)     8:36( 2)     9:51( 3)    10:41( 2)    11:35( 1)    12:20( 1)    12:45( 1)    13:09( 1)  
                                                                                  1:09[ 2]     0:41[ 1]     3:35[10]     1:34[ 2]     1:37[ 1]     1:15[ 6]     0:50[ 3]     0:54[ 2]     0:45[ 4]     0:25[ 2]     0:24[ 2] 
   2. Raul Laas                      JOKA                 13:06.00 00:13.12       1:13( 5)     2:04( 6)     5:10( 6)     6:57( 5)     8:49( 4)     9:57( 4)    10:44( 3)    11:48( 2)    12:28( 2)    12:50( 2)    13:12( 2)  
                                                                                  1:13[ 5]     0:51[ 6]     3:06[ 6]     1:47[ 4]     1:52[ 3]     1:08[ 3]     0:47[ 1]     1:04[ 4]     0:40[ 1]     0:22[ 1]     0:22[ 1] 
   3. Riho Männi                     Lehola               13:15.00 00:13.40       1:11( 3)     1:55( 3)     4:33( 2)     6:23( 2)     8:11( 1)     9:21( 1)    10:12( 1)    12:06( 4)    12:48( 3)    13:14( 3)    13:40( 3)  
                                                                                  1:11[ 3]     0:44[ 2]     2:38[ 2]     1:50[ 5]     1:48[ 2]     1:10[ 4]     0:51[ 4]     1:54[12]     0:42[ 2]     0:26[ 3]     0:26[ 5] 
   4. Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 13:20.00 00:13.47       1:11( 3)     1:55( 3)     4:21( 1)     5:47( 1)     8:53( 5)     9:46( 2)    11:04( 4)    11:54( 3)    12:54( 4)    13:21( 4)    13:47( 4)  
                                                                                  1:11[ 3]     0:44[ 2]     2:26[ 1]     1:26[ 1]     3:06[15]     0:53[ 1]     1:18[16]     0:50[ 1]     1:00[11]     0:27[ 5]     0:26[ 5] 
   5. Paul Aug                       Orvand               13:05.00 00:14.22       1:21(10)     2:14(11)     5:43( 9)     7:28( 8)     9:55( 7)    11:01( 6)    11:53( 6)    12:49( 5)    13:31( 5)    13:57( 5)    14:22( 5)  
                                                                                  1:21[10]     0:53[10]     3:29[ 9]     1:45[ 3]     2:27[10]     1:06[ 2]     0:52[ 5]     0:56[ 3]     0:42[ 2]     0:26[ 3]     0:25[ 3] 
   6. Rein Kriks                     Rakv                 13:07.00 00:15.36       1:15( 6)     2:03( 5)     4:51( 3)     6:46( 3)     8:38( 3)    10:30( 5)    11:33( 5)    13:30( 6)    14:24( 6)    15:10( 6)    15:36( 6)  
                                                                                  1:15[ 6]     0:48[ 5]     2:48[ 3]     1:55[ 7]     1:52[ 3]     1:52[13]     1:03[10]     1:57[13]     0:54[ 9]     0:46[15]     0:26[ 5] 
   7. Peep Koppel                    Koop                 13:14.00 00:15.47       1:25(12)     2:19(12)     5:36( 8)     7:36( 9)     9:52( 6)    11:17( 7)    12:26( 7)    13:50( 7)    14:39( 7)    15:13( 7)    15:47( 7)  
                                                                                  1:25[12]     0:54[12]     3:17[ 7]     2:00[ 8]     2:16[ 8]     1:25[ 8]     1:09[13]     1:24[ 7]     0:49[ 5]     0:34[ 9]     0:34[14] 
   8. Matti Betlem                                        13:08.00 00:15.50       1:15( 6)     2:07( 8)     5:47(10)     8:03(11)    10:18( 8)    11:59( 9)    12:48( 8)    13:55( 8)    14:50( 8)    15:21( 8)    15:50( 8)  
                                                                                  1:15[ 6]     0:52[ 8]     3:40[11]     2:16[13]     2:15[ 7]     1:41[ 9]     0:49[ 2]     1:07[ 5]     0:55[10]     0:31[ 7]     0:29[10] 
   9. Tiit Olju                      Orvand               13:16.00 00:17.15       1:31(14)     2:36(14)     6:20(13)     8:28(12)    10:37(10)    12:25(10)    13:24(11)    14:50(10)    15:56( 9)    16:38( 9)    17:15( 9)  
                                                                                  1:31[14]     1:05[15]     3:44[12]     2:08[11]     2:09[ 6]     1:48[11]     0:59[ 9]     1:26[ 8]     1:06[12]     0:42[14]     0:37[16] 
  10. Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 13:17.00 00:17.26       1:16( 9)     2:09( 9)     5:07( 5)     6:57( 5)    11:07(13)    12:25(10)    13:18(10)    14:34( 9)    16:28(10)    16:59(10)    17:26(10)  
                                                                                  1:16[ 9]     0:53[10]     2:58[ 4]     1:50[ 5]     4:10[17]     1:18[ 7]     0:53[ 6]     1:16[ 6]     1:54[16]     0:31[ 7]     0:27[ 8] 
  11. Aivar Meindok                  LSF PT               13:09.00 00:17.35       1:06( 1)     1:52( 2)     4:51( 3)     6:56( 4)    10:24( 9)    11:37( 8)    12:49( 9)    15:49(11)    16:41(11)    17:10(11)    17:35(11)  
                                                                                  1:06[ 1]     0:46[ 4]     2:59[ 5]     2:05[10]     3:28[16]     1:13[ 5]     1:12[15]     3:00[15]     0:52[ 8]     0:29[ 6]     0:25[ 3] 
  12. Kalev Ruberg                                        13:11.00 00:17.58       1:21(10)     2:13(10)     6:19(12)     8:44(13)    10:51(12)    12:39(12)    13:36(12)    16:01(12)    16:52(12)    17:27(12)    17:58(12)  
                                                                                  1:21[10]     0:52[ 8]     4:06[15]     2:25[14]     2:07[ 5]     1:48[11]     0:57[ 7]     2:25[14]     0:51[ 7]     0:35[11]     0:31[11] 
  13. Mati Poom                      TON                  13:12.00 00:18.23       1:31(14)     2:36(14)     6:37(14)     9:21(15)    11:39(15)    13:25(14)    14:33(14)    16:02(13)    17:13(13)    17:50(13)    18:23(13)  
                                                                                  1:31[14]     1:05[15]     4:01[14]     2:44[15]     2:18[ 9]     1:46[10]     1:08[12]     1:29[ 9]     1:11[13]     0:37[12]     0:33[12] 
  14. Heino Rebane                   Orvand               13:18.00 00:19.05       1:15( 6)     2:06( 7)     6:47(15)     8:49(14)    11:18(14)    13:12(13)    14:09(13)    17:14(14)    18:04(14)    18:38(14)    19:05(14)  
                                                                                  1:15[ 6]     0:51[ 6]     4:41[17]     2:02[ 9]     2:29[11]     1:54[14]     0:57[ 7]     3:05[16]     0:50[ 6]     0:34[ 9]     0:27[ 8] 
  15. Koppa Agu                      Jõhvikas             13:13.00 00:21.10       1:51(17)     2:59(17)     6:56(16)     9:42(16)    12:30(16)    15:13(15)    16:23(15)    18:09(16)    20:00(16)    20:37(15)    21:10(15)  
                                                                                  1:51[17]     1:08[17]     3:57[13]     2:46[16]     2:48[14]     2:43[16]     1:10[14]     1:46[11]     1:51[15]     0:37[12]     0:33[12] 
  16. Tiit Koppel                    Orion                13:19.00 00:21.20       1:43(16)     2:41(16)     7:09(17)     9:59(17)    12:41(17)    15:19(16)    16:24(16)    18:00(15)    19:39(15)    20:46(16)    21:20(16)  
                                                                                  1:43[16]     0:58[14]     4:28[16]     2:50[17]     2:42[13]     2:38[15]     1:05[11]     1:36[10]     1:39[14]     1:07[16]     0:34[14] 
      Rein Küttim                    Orion                13:21.00 Puuduv KP      1:29(13)     2:26(13)     5:47(10)     8:01(10)    10:39(11)  
                                                                                  1:29[13]     0:57[13]     3:21[ 8]     2:14[12]     2:38[12] 
N18
1500m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus        1.31\92m     2.45\72m    3.39\229m    4.37\110m    5.36\295m    6.44\283m     7.43\70m    8.48\100m     9.50\74m   F.\17m        
   1. Roos Lisette Parmas            SRD                  13:04.00 00:11.19       0:45( 2)     1:33( 2)     3:13( 3)     4:02( 3)     6:46( 2)     9:26( 1)    10:19( 1)    10:48( 1)    11:14( 1)    11:19( 1)  
                                                                                  0:45[ 2]     0:48[ 4]     1:40[ 4]     0:49[ 3]     2:44[ 2]     2:40[ 1]     0:53[ 2]     0:29[ 1]     0:26[ 1]     0:05[ 1] 
   2. Kerda Timmusk                  SRD                  13:01.00 00:11.36       0:52( 3)     1:35( 3)     2:52( 2)     3:35( 2)     5:39( 1)     9:50( 2)    10:34( 2)    11:04( 2)    11:30( 2)    11:36( 2)  
                                                                                  0:52[ 3]     0:43[ 3]     1:17[ 1]     0:43[ 1]     2:04[ 1]     4:11[ 4]     0:44[ 1]     0:30[ 2]     0:26[ 1]     0:06[ 2] 
   3. Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               13:03.00 00:12.43       0:42( 1)     1:22( 1)     2:42( 1)     3:26( 1)     6:59( 3)    10:28( 3)    11:35( 3)    12:07( 3)    12:36( 3)    12:43( 3)  
                                                                                  0:42[ 1]     0:40[ 2]     1:20[ 2]     0:44[ 2]     3:33[ 3]     3:29[ 3]     1:07[ 4]     0:32[ 3]     0:29[ 3]     0:07[ 3] 
   4. Triine Viirmann                KEKRSK               13:02.00 00:13.58       1:09( 4)     1:46( 4)     3:18( 4)     4:13( 4)     8:44( 4)    11:35( 4)    12:41( 4)    13:16( 4)    13:51( 4)    13:58( 4)  
                                                                                  1:09[ 4]     0:37[ 1]     1:32[ 3]     0:55[ 4]     4:31[ 4]     2:51[ 2]     1:06[ 3]     0:35[ 4]     0:35[ 4]     0:07[ 3] 
N21
1850m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.47\224m    2.37\152m    3.34\173m    4.31\240m    5.40\207m    6.41\118m     7.32\42m    8.44\112m     9.43\70m    10.49\97m   F.\65m        
   1. Triinu Rooni                   Orvand               13:44.00 00:13.09       1:08( 1)     1:51( 2)     5:08( 3)     6:40( 2)     8:21( 2)     9:28( 2)    10:12( 1)    11:43( 1)    12:22( 1)    12:47( 1)    13:09( 1)  
                                                                                  1:08[ 1]     0:43[ 2]     3:17[ 4]     1:32[ 1]     1:41[ 1]     1:07[ 1]     0:44[ 1]     1:31[ 2]     0:39[ 1]     0:25[ 1]     0:22[ 1] 
   2. Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 13:49.00 00:13.32       1:08( 1)     1:50( 1)     4:35( 1)     6:09( 1)     8:14( 1)     9:22( 1)    10:13( 2)    11:52( 2)    12:42( 2)    13:07( 2)    13:32( 2)  
                                                                                  1:08[ 1]     0:42[ 1]     2:45[ 1]     1:34[ 2]     2:05[ 3]     1:08[ 2]     0:51[ 3]     1:39[ 3]     0:50[ 3]     0:25[ 1]     0:25[ 3] 
   3. Helene Arula                   Koop                 13:48.00 00:13.50       1:15( 3)     2:04( 3)     5:02( 2)     6:51( 3)     8:50( 3)    10:19( 3)    11:08( 3)    12:10( 3)    12:58( 3)    13:25( 3)    13:50( 3)  
                                                                                  1:15[ 3]     0:49[ 3]     2:58[ 2]     1:49[ 3]     1:59[ 2]     1:29[ 3]     0:49[ 2]     1:02[ 1]     0:48[ 2]     0:27[ 3]     0:25[ 3] 
   4. Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 13:47.00 00:17.26       1:21( 4)     2:18( 4)     5:34( 4)     7:41( 4)    10:19( 4)    12:29( 4)    13:26( 4)    15:33( 4)    16:26( 4)    16:57( 4)    17:26( 4)  
                                                                                  1:21[ 4]     0:57[ 4]     3:16[ 3]     2:07[ 4]     2:38[ 4]     2:10[ 6]     0:57[ 4]     2:07[ 8]     0:53[ 4]     0:31[ 4]     0:29[ 6] 
   5. Marge Sargma                   Tammed               13:45.00 00:19.28       1:28( 5)     2:28( 5)     7:07( 5)     9:47( 5)    12:27( 5)    14:27( 5)    15:33( 5)    17:24( 5)    18:32( 5)    19:04( 5)    19:28( 5)  
                                                                                  1:28[ 5]     1:00[ 5]     4:39[ 6]     2:40[ 6]     2:40[ 5]     2:00[ 4]     1:06[ 5]     1:51[ 5]     1:08[ 6]     0:32[ 5]     0:24[ 2] 
   6. Tais Vakrõõm                   SRD                  13:46.00 00:21.34       1:54( 7)     3:13( 7)     7:32( 6)    10:20( 6)    13:19( 6)    15:33( 6)    17:07( 6)    18:57( 6)    20:06( 6)    20:53( 6)    21:34( 6)  
                                                                                  1:54[ 7]     1:19[ 7]     4:19[ 5]     2:48[ 8]     2:59[ 7]     2:14[ 7]     1:34[ 7]     1:50[ 4]     1:09[ 7]     0:47[ 7]     0:41[ 7] 
   7. Heleri Kirss                   Koop                 13:43.00 00:21.37       1:51( 6)     2:57( 6)     8:54( 7)    11:26( 7)    14:22( 7)    16:24( 7)    17:37( 7)    19:30( 7)    20:33( 7)    21:09( 7)    21:37( 7)  
                                                                                  1:51[ 6]     1:06[ 6]     5:57[ 7]     2:32[ 5]     2:56[ 6]     2:02[ 5]     1:13[ 6]     1:53[ 6]     1:03[ 5]     0:36[ 6]     0:28[ 5] 
   8. Kristiina Ollema               SK100                13:42.00 00:34.00       2:09( 8)     4:04( 8)    12:47( 8)    15:33( 8)    19:52( 8)    23:58( 8)    28:18( 8)    30:20( 8)    32:16( 8)    33:11( 8)    34:00( 8)  
                                                                                  2:09[ 8]     1:55[ 8]     8:43[ 8]     2:46[ 7]     4:19[ 8]     4:06[ 8]     4:20[ 8]     2:02[ 7]     1:56[ 8]     0:55[ 8]     0:49[ 8] 
N35
1850m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.47\224m    2.37\152m    3.34\173m    4.31\240m    5.40\207m    6.41\118m     7.32\42m    8.44\112m     9.43\70m    10.49\97m   F.\65m        
   1. Heidi Sild                     West                 13:39.00 00:13.42       1:14( 2)     2:06( 2)     4:41( 1)     6:30( 1)     8:17( 1)     9:35( 1)    10:32( 1)    12:07( 2)    12:49( 1)    13:16( 1)    13:42( 1)  
                                                                                  1:14[ 2]     0:52[ 4]     2:35[ 1]     1:49[ 1]     1:47[ 1]     1:18[ 4]     0:57[ 3]     1:35[ 5]     0:42[ 1]     0:27[ 2]     0:26[ 6] 
   2. Edit Kannel                    Norma                13:34.00 00:13.45       1:09( 1)     1:56( 1)     4:41( 1)     6:31( 2)     8:47( 2)    10:00( 2)    10:54( 2)    12:06( 1)    12:54( 2)    13:21( 2)    13:45( 2)  
                                                                                  1:09[ 1]     0:47[ 1]     2:45[ 2]     1:50[ 2]     2:16[ 5]     1:13[ 2]     0:54[ 2]     1:12[ 1]     0:48[ 4]     0:27[ 2]     0:24[ 2] 
   3. Merike Paapson                 TON                  13:38.00 00:14.34       1:17( 4)     2:06( 2)     5:23( 6)     7:20( 5)     9:16( 4)    10:28( 3)    11:26( 4)    13:01( 3)    13:45( 3)    14:11( 3)    14:34( 3)  
                                                                                  1:17[ 4]     0:49[ 2]     3:17[ 8]     1:57[ 4]     1:56[ 2]     1:12[ 1]     0:58[ 4]     1:35[ 5]     0:44[ 2]     0:26[ 1]     0:23[ 1] 
   4. Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              13:31.00 00:15.40       1:19( 5)     2:09( 4)     4:57( 3)     6:50( 3)     8:56( 3)    10:30( 4)    11:21( 3)    13:58( 4)    14:44( 4)    15:15( 4)    15:40( 4)  
                                                                                  1:19[ 5]     0:50[ 3]     2:48[ 3]     1:53[ 3]     2:06[ 4]     1:34[ 8]     0:51[ 1]     2:37[15]     0:46[ 3]     0:31[ 7]     0:25[ 3] 
   5. Anneli Rämmann                                      13:30.00 00:17.12       1:27( 8)     2:21( 7)     5:31( 7)     8:42( 9)    11:12( 7)    12:41( 7)    14:04( 7)    15:27( 7)    16:20( 7)    16:47( 6)    17:12( 5)  
                                                                                  1:27[ 8]     0:54[ 6]     3:10[ 6]     3:11[15]     2:30[ 7]     1:29[ 6]     1:23[ 8]     1:23[ 4]     0:53[ 7]     0:27[ 2]     0:25[ 3] 
   6. Triina-Britt Preden            TON                  13:40.00 00:17.13       1:21( 6)     2:14( 6)     5:16( 5)     7:27( 6)     9:52( 6)    11:48( 6)    12:54( 5)    15:20( 5)    16:14( 6)    16:45( 5)    17:13( 6)  
                                                                                  1:21[ 6]     0:53[ 5]     3:02[ 5]     2:11[ 7]     2:25[ 6]     1:56[10]     1:06[ 5]     2:26[14]     0:54[ 9]     0:31[ 7]     0:28[ 7] 
   7. Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  13:26.00 00:17.19       1:24( 7)     2:22( 8)     5:36( 8)     7:33( 7)     9:38( 5)    11:07( 5)    13:38( 6)    15:30( 8)    16:21( 8)    16:51( 7)    17:19( 7)  
                                                                                  1:24[ 7]     0:58[ 8]     3:14[ 7]     1:57[ 4]     2:05[ 3]     1:29[ 6]     2:31[16]     1:52[10]     0:51[ 5]     0:30[ 6]     0:28[ 7] 
   8. Anneli Pello                   Mercury              13:37.00 00:17.40       1:14( 2)     2:09( 4)     5:05( 4)     7:06( 4)    11:28( 8)    12:43( 8)    14:08( 8)    15:21( 6)    16:12( 5)    17:08( 8)    17:40( 8)  
                                                                                  1:14[ 2]     0:55[ 7]     2:56[ 4]     2:01[ 6]     4:22[16]     1:15[ 3]     1:25[10]     1:13[ 2]     0:51[ 5]     0:56[16]     0:32[11] 
   9. Tiina Kangilaski               TON                  13:36.00 00:19.21       1:34(10)     2:35(10)     6:04( 9)     8:34( 8)    11:38( 9)    13:41( 9)    15:19( 9)    17:05( 9)    18:07( 9)    18:51( 9)    19:21( 9)  
                                                                                  1:34[10]     1:01[10]     3:29[ 9]     2:30[ 9]     3:04[ 9]     2:03[11]     1:38[12]     1:46[ 9]     1:02[12]     0:44[12]     0:30[10] 
  10. Ene Soop                                            13:28.00 00:19.24       2:17(15)     3:16(15)     7:33(13)     9:46(12)    13:15(12)    14:38(12)    16:18(12)    17:39(11)    18:32(10)    18:59(10)    19:24(10)  
                                                                                  2:17[15]     0:59[ 9]     4:17[13]     2:13[ 8]     3:29[14]     1:23[ 5]     1:40[13]     1:21[ 3]     0:53[ 7]     0:27[ 2]     0:25[ 3] 
  11. Vaike Murumets                                      13:27.00 00:19.58       1:41(11)     2:49(11)     6:56(11)     9:27(11)    12:34(11)    14:37(11)    16:04(11)    18:00(12)    18:57(12)    19:29(11)    19:58(11)  
                                                                                  1:41[11]     1:08[14]     4:07[12]     2:31[10]     3:07[10]     2:03[11]     1:27[11]     1:56[12]     0:57[10]     0:32[ 9]     0:29[ 9] 
  12. Meeli Kerem                                         13:32.00 00:20.13       1:29( 9)     2:31( 9)     6:12(10)     8:53(10)    12:17(10)    14:25(10)    15:42(10)    17:34(10)    18:50(11)    19:35(12)    20:13(12)  
                                                                                  1:29[ 9]     1:02[11]     3:41[10]     2:41[11]     3:24[13]     2:08[13]     1:17[ 6]     1:52[10]     1:16[15]     0:45[13]     0:38[13] 
  13. Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT               13:29.00 00:21.31       2:25(16)     3:28(16)     7:14(12)    10:42(15)    13:59(15)    15:38(13)    17:44(14)    19:21(14)    20:21(13)    20:57(13)    21:31(13)  
                                                                                  2:25[16]     1:03[12]     3:46[11]     3:28[16]     3:17[12]     1:39[ 9]     2:06[14]     1:37[ 7]     1:00[11]     0:36[10]     0:34[12] 
  14. Ella Shved                     SRD                  13:33.00 00:22.01       1:56(14)     3:10(14)     7:36(15)    10:38(14)    13:39(13)    15:57(14)    17:17(13)    19:02(13)    20:22(14)    21:16(14)    22:01(14)  
                                                                                  1:56[14]     1:14[16]     4:26[14]     3:02[14]     3:01[ 8]     2:18[14]     1:20[ 7]     1:45[ 8]     1:20[16]     0:54[15]     0:45[16] 
  15. Mari Roots                     TAOK                 13:24.00 00:23.40       1:53(13)     3:05(13)     7:33(13)    10:25(13)    13:41(14)    17:22(15)    18:46(15)    21:06(15)    22:19(15)    23:00(15)    23:40(15)  
                                                                                  1:53[13]     1:12[15]     4:28[15]     2:52[13]     3:16[11]     3:41[16]     1:24[ 9]     2:20[13]     1:13[13]     0:41[11]     0:40[14] 
  16. Tiia Elvre                     Orvand               13:25.00 00:27.39       1:44(12)     2:49(11)    10:34(16)    13:24(16)    17:08(16)    19:52(16)    22:21(16)    24:58(16)    26:11(16)    26:59(16)    27:39(16)  
                                                                                  1:44[12]     1:05[13]     7:45[16]     2:50[12]     3:44[15]     2:44[15]     2:29[15]     2:37[15]     1:13[13]     0:48[14]     0:40[14] 
N50
1500m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus        1.31\92m     2.45\72m    3.39\229m    4.37\110m    5.36\295m    6.44\283m     7.43\70m    8.48\100m     9.50\74m   F.\17m        
   1. Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               13:10.00 00:10.22       0:48( 1)     1:22( 1)     2:35( 1)     3:21( 1)     5:23( 1)     8:34( 1)     9:24( 1)     9:52( 1)    10:17( 1)    10:22( 1)  
                                                                                  0:48[ 1]     0:34[ 1]     1:13[ 1]     0:46[ 1]     2:02[ 1]     3:11[ 1]     0:50[ 1]     0:28[ 1]     0:25[ 1]     0:05[ 1] 
   2. Niina Karnit                   SRD                  13:09.00 00:12.06       0:48( 1)     1:29( 3)     3:06( 4)     4:03( 4)     6:33( 3)     9:48( 2)    10:50( 2)    11:27( 2)    11:59( 2)    12:06( 2)  
                                                                                  0:48[ 1]     0:41[ 3]     1:37[ 4]     0:57[ 5]     2:30[ 3]     3:15[ 2]     1:02[ 2]     0:37[ 5]     0:32[ 3]     0:07[ 2] 
   3. Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 13:13.00 00:12.55       0:49( 3)     1:27( 2)     2:57( 2)     3:45( 2)     6:10( 2)    10:39( 3)    11:43( 3)    12:19( 3)    12:48( 3)    12:55( 3)  
                                                                                  0:49[ 3]     0:38[ 2]     1:30[ 3]     0:48[ 2]     2:25[ 2]     4:29[ 7]     1:04[ 4]     0:36[ 2]     0:29[ 2]     0:07[ 2] 
   4. Eha Kriks                      Rakv                 13:11.00 00:14.19       1:08( 8)     2:12( 8)     3:56( 8)     4:56( 7)     7:44( 5)    11:38( 4)    12:41( 4)    13:34( 4)    14:11( 4)    14:19( 4)  
                                                                                  1:08[ 8]     1:04[ 7]     1:44[ 7]     1:00[ 6]     2:48[ 4]     3:54[ 5]     1:03[ 3]     0:53[ 8]     0:37[ 6]     0:08[ 4] 
   5. Ilse Uus                       TON                  13:07.00 00:15.55       1:02( 7)     2:00( 6)     3:53( 7)     4:53( 6)     8:59( 6)    13:07( 6)    14:27( 5)    15:10( 5)    15:47( 5)    15:55( 5)  
                                                                                  1:02[ 7]     0:58[ 5]     1:53[ 8]     1:00[ 6]     4:06[ 6]     4:08[ 6]     1:20[ 6]     0:43[ 6]     0:37[ 6]     0:08[ 4] 
   6. Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 13:05.00 00:16.38       0:55( 4)     1:54( 5)     3:37( 5)     4:33( 5)    10:12( 8)    14:04( 8)    15:21( 7)    15:57( 6)    16:30( 6)    16:38( 6)  
                                                                                  0:55[ 4]     0:59[ 6]     1:43[ 5]     0:56[ 4]     5:39[ 8]     3:52[ 4]     1:17[ 5]     0:36[ 2]     0:33[ 5]     0:08[ 4] 
   7. Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 13:14.00 00:16.49       0:58( 5)     2:09( 7)     3:52( 6)     5:00( 8)    10:07( 7)    13:43( 7)    15:18( 6)    16:02( 7)    16:40( 7)    16:49( 7)  
                                                                                  0:58[ 5]     1:11[ 8]     1:43[ 5]     1:08[ 8]     5:07[ 7]     3:36[ 3]     1:35[ 7]     0:44[ 7]     0:38[ 8]     0:09[ 8] 
   8. Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 13:12.00 00:19.36       0:58( 5)     1:39( 4)     3:05( 3)     3:55( 3)     7:07( 4)    12:35( 5)    18:20( 8)    18:56( 8)    19:28( 8)    19:36( 8)  
                                                                                  0:58[ 5]     0:41[ 3]     1:26[ 2]     0:50[ 3]     3:12[ 5]     5:28[ 8]     5:45[ 8]     0:36[ 2]     0:32[ 3]     0:08[ 4] 
OK Orvand
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 25.08.2013 15:53:41