RMK Raplamaa päevak Märjamaal
9.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N40] [N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Lauri Tammemäe 00:21:16 18:26:11 01:04 2 01:42 1 03:49 1 06:14 1 07:22 1 08:03 1 09:01 1 10:01 1 11:21 1 14:04 1 15:15 1 16:06 1 17:10 1 18:25 1 19:18 1 19:41 1 20:14 1 20:48 1 21:16 1 00:21:16
4487 SK100 M21 01:04 2 00:38 1 02:07 1 02:25 1 01:08 1 00:41 1 00:58 1 01:00 1 01:20 1 02:43 1 01:11 1 00:51 1 01:04 1 01:15 1 00:53 1 00:23 2 00:33 1 00:34 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marek Karm 00:25:45 17:28:31 01:02 1 01:42 1 04:09 2 07:28 2 09:19 2 10:17 2 11:16 2 12:24 2 13:49 2 16:48 2 18:28 2 19:30 2 20:54 2 22:20 2 23:42 2 24:04 2 24:38 2 25:17 2 25:45 2 00:25:45
9134 SK100 M21 01:02 1 00:40 2 02:27 2 03:19 2 01:51 3 00:58 2 00:59 2 01:08 2 01:25 2 02:59 2 01:40 2 01:02 2 01:24 2 01:26 2 01:22 2 00:22 1 00:34 2 00:39 2 00:28 1
-00:02 00:02 00:20 00:54 00:43 00:17 00:01 00:08 00:05 00:16 00:29 00:11 00:20 00:11 00:29 -00:01 00:01 00:05 00:00
3. Kristjan Düüna 00:35:35 17:40:47 01:40 4 02:37 4 06:22 4 10:51 4 12:46 4 13:57 4 15:22 4 17:13 4 19:01 3 23:08 3 25:32 3 26:45 3 28:28 3 30:23 3 32:37 3 33:02 3 33:57 3 35:04 3 35:35 3 00:35:35
24401 Rapla M21 01:40 4 00:57 3 03:45 3 04:29 4 01:55 4 01:11 3 01:25 3 01:51 5 01:48 3 04:07 3 02:24 5 01:13 3 01:43 4 01:55 3 02:14 4 00:25 3 00:55 3 01:07 3 00:31 3
00:36 00:19 01:38 02:04 00:47 00:30 00:27 00:51 00:28 01:24 01:13 00:22 00:39 00:40 01:21 00:02 00:22 00:33 00:03
4. Priit Paabo 00:39:37 17:34:25 01:44 5 02:48 5 06:34 5 10:06 3 11:28 3 13:33 3 15:05 3 16:44 3 20:48 4 25:26 4 27:46 4 29:45 4 31:52 5 34:03 5 36:07 4 36:48 4 37:45 4 38:58 4 39:37 4 00:39:37
16286 Estroad M21 01:44 5 01:04 5 03:46 4 03:32 3 01:22 2 02:05 5 01:32 4 01:39 4 04:04 5 04:38 4 02:20 4 01:59 5 02:07 5 02:11 4 02:04 3 00:41 5 00:57 4 01:13 4 00:39 5
00:40 00:26 01:39 01:07 00:14 01:24 00:34 00:39 02:44 01:55 01:09 01:08 01:03 00:56 01:11 00:18 00:24 00:39 00:11
5. Siim Düüna 00:40:03 17:45:38 01:15 3 02:18 3 06:14 3 11:35 5 13:46 5 15:04 5 16:53 5 18:30 5 21:02 5 26:22 5 28:36 5 29:55 5 31:32 4 33:47 4 36:25 5 37:00 5 38:03 5 39:31 5 40:03 5 00:40:03
22042 KL Rapla Malev M21 01:15 3 01:03 4 03:56 5 05:21 5 02:11 5 01:18 4 01:49 5 01:37 3 02:32 4 05:20 5 02:14 3 01:19 4 01:37 3 02:15 5 02:38 5 00:35 4 01:03 5 01:28 5 00:32 4
00:11 00:25 01:49 02:56 01:03 00:37 00:51 00:37 01:12 02:37 01:03 00:28 00:33 01:00 01:45 00:12 00:30 00:54 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 01:02 00:38 02:07 02:25 01:08 00:41 00:58 01:00 01:20 02:43 01:11 00:51 01:04 01:15 00:53 00:22 00:33 00:34 00:28 00:21:13
M40 Rada (1): 18 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Marko Valter 00:34:39 17:08:49 01:30 2 02:22 1 05:39 1 10:15 1 11:58 1 13:36 1 14:58 1 16:15 1 19:01 1 22:49 1 25:32 1 26:51 1 28:37 1 30:09 1 31:47 1 32:22 1 33:10 1 34:08 1 34:39 1 00:34:39
10089 Õhuvägi M40 01:30 2 00:52 1 03:17 1 04:36 1 01:43 1 01:38 2 01:22 1 01:17 1 02:46 4 03:48 1 02:43 2 01:19 1 01:46 1 01:32 1 01:38 1 00:35 2 00:48 1 00:58 2 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Siim Liivand 00:39:47 17:33:14 01:27 1 02:26 2 05:55 2 11:04 2 13:00 2 14:18 2 15:43 2 17:16 2 19:50 2 23:45 2 26:23 2 27:43 2 33:04 2 35:00 2 36:51 2 37:25 2 38:16 2 39:13 2 39:47 2 00:39:47
19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola M40 01:27 1 00:59 2 03:29 2 05:09 2 01:56 2 01:18 1 01:25 2 01:33 2 02:34 2 03:55 2 02:38 1 01:20 2 05:21 4 01:56 2 01:51 2 00:34 1 00:51 2 00:57 1 00:34 3
-00:03 00:07 00:12 00:33 00:13 -00:20 00:03 00:16 -00:12 00:07 -00:05 00:01 03:35 00:24 00:13 -00:01 00:03 -00:01 00:03
3. Terje Jäär 00:51:34 18:09:01 02:01 4 03:15 4 08:48 4 15:02 4 18:45 4 20:46 4 22:31 4 24:30 4 27:12 4 32:43 4 36:08 3 37:46 3 40:40 4 43:34 4 47:12 4 47:50 4 48:58 4 50:51 3 51:34 3 00:51:34
21996 M40 02:01 4 01:14 4 05:33 4 06:14 3 03:43 4 02:01 3 01:45 4 01:59 3 02:42 3 05:31 3 03:25 3 01:38 3 02:54 3 02:54 4 03:38 4 00:38 3 01:08 3 01:53 3 00:43 4
00:31 00:22 02:16 01:38 02:00 00:23 00:23 00:42 -00:04 01:43 00:42 00:19 01:08 01:22 02:00 00:03 00:20 00:55 00:12
4. Rainer Jäär 00:52:06 18:09:00 01:58 3 03:11 3 07:49 3 14:53 3 18:30 3 20:40 3 22:22 3 24:21 3 26:54 3 32:38 3 36:11 4 37:50 4 40:38 3 42:58 3 45:49 3 46:30 3 47:41 3 51:35 4 52:06 4 00:52:06
18606 Rapla ÜG M40 01:58 3 01:13 3 04:38 3 07:04 4 03:37 3 02:10 4 01:42 3 01:59 3 02:33 1 05:44 4 03:33 4 01:39 4 02:48 2 02:20 3 02:51 3 00:41 4 01:11 4 03:54 4 00:31 1
00:28 00:21 01:21 02:28 01:54 00:32 00:20 00:42 -00:13 01:56 00:50 00:20 01:02 00:48 01:13 00:06 00:23 02:56 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:27 00:52 03:17 04:36 01:43 01:18 01:22 01:17 02:33 03:48 02:38 01:19 01:46 01:32 01:38 00:34 00:48 00:57 00:31 00:33:56
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.66 km ^
1. Maido Kaljur 00:23:58 17:21:38 00:44 6 01:18 4 02:41 1 03:31 1 05:30 1 06:25 1 08:31 2 11:05 2 12:29 2 16:48 2 18:16 1 19:39 1 21:17 1 22:48 1 23:29 1 23:58 1 00:23:58
2201 Harju OK M50 00:44 6 00:34 2 01:23 1 00:50 1 01:59 1 00:55 2 02:06 7 02:34 6 01:24 2 04:19 1 01:28 1 01:23 5 01:38 2 01:31 1 00:41 2 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tenno Alamaa 00:24:20 17:49:51 00:33 1 01:03 1 02:48 2 04:07 4 06:08 2 06:45 2 08:03 1 10:01 1 11:41 1 16:29 1 19:06 2 20:24 2 21:39 2 23:14 2 23:50 2 24:20 2 00:24:20
7506 märjamaa M50 00:33 1 00:30 1 01:45 5 01:19 5 02:01 2 00:37 1 01:18 1 01:58 1 01:40 4 04:48 2 02:37 4 01:18 3 01:15 1 01:35 2 00:36 1 00:30 3
-00:11 -00:04 00:22 00:29 00:02 -00:18 -00:48 -00:36 00:16 00:29 01:09 -00:05 -00:23 00:04 -00:05 00:01
3. Vahur Palu 00:27:25 17:48:14 00:44 6 01:19 5 03:03 4 04:05 3 06:41 5 07:37 5 09:24 5 11:46 5 13:20 4 18:35 4 20:32 3 22:06 3 23:52 3 25:47 3 26:51 3 27:25 3 00:27:25
13530 JOKA M50 00:44 6 00:35 3 01:44 4 01:02 3 02:36 7 00:56 4 01:47 6 02:22 2 01:34 3 05:15 5 01:57 2 01:34 7 01:46 4 01:55 5 01:04 3 00:34 5
00:00 00:01 00:21 00:12 00:37 00:01 -00:19 -00:12 00:10 00:56 00:29 00:11 00:08 00:24 00:23 00:05
4. Raivo Panker 00:27:52 18:12:36 00:41 3 01:16 3 02:51 3 03:52 2 06:09 3 07:26 3 08:54 3 11:19 3 13:00 3 18:24 3 21:24 5 22:35 5 24:24 4 26:09 4 27:18 4 27:52 4 00:27:52
2685 Mercury M50 00:41 3 00:35 3 01:35 2 01:01 2 02:17 3 01:17 6 01:28 2 02:25 3 01:41 5 05:24 6 03:00 5 01:11 1 01:49 6 01:45 3 01:09 5 00:34 5
-00:03 00:01 00:12 00:11 00:18 00:22 -00:38 -00:09 00:17 01:05 01:32 -00:12 00:11 00:14 00:28 00:05
5. Urmas Tammemäe 00:28:41 18:23:47 00:39 2 01:15 2 03:05 5 04:12 5 06:40 4 07:35 4 09:11 4 11:43 4 13:46 5 18:53 5 21:02 4 22:26 4 24:47 5 26:33 5 28:06 5 28:41 5 00:28:41
837 Orvand M50 00:39 2 00:36 5 01:50 6 01:07 4 02:28 5 00:55 2 01:36 5 02:32 5 02:03 6 05:07 4 02:09 3 01:24 6 02:21 9 01:46 4 01:33 8 00:35 8
-00:05 00:02 00:27 00:17 00:29 00:00 -00:30 -00:02 00:39 00:48 00:41 00:01 00:43 00:15 00:52 00:06
6. Jüri Kõiv 00:32:45 17:39:59 00:49 8 01:28 8 03:34 7 06:06 9 08:27 7 10:36 7 12:07 6 14:36 6 17:21 6 22:11 6 25:59 6 27:12 6 28:56 6 31:12 6 32:16 6 32:45 6 00:32:45
7908 Orvand M50 00:49 8 00:39 7 02:06 7 02:32 9 02:21 4 02:09 9 01:31 4 02:29 4 02:45 8 04:50 3 03:48 7 01:13 2 01:44 3 02:16 8 01:04 3 00:29 1
00:05 00:05 00:43 01:42 00:22 01:14 -00:35 -00:05 01:21 00:31 02:20 -00:10 00:06 00:45 00:23 00:00
7. Aavo Kergand 00:43:53 18:15:18 00:41 3 01:19 5 03:34 7 04:58 7 07:33 6 08:52 6 17:45 8 20:30 8 22:35 8 29:25 7 36:26 8 37:48 8 39:43 8 41:51 8 43:19 8 43:53 7 00:43:53
3256 Orvand M50 00:41 3 00:38 6 02:15 9 01:24 6 02:35 6 01:19 7 08:53 9 02:45 7 02:05 7 06:50 8 07:01 9 01:22 4 01:55 7 02:08 6 01:28 6 00:34 5
-00:03 00:04 00:52 00:34 00:36 00:24 06:47 00:11 00:41 02:31 05:33 -00:01 00:17 00:37 00:47 00:05
8. Tiit Olju 00:44:05 18:21:41 00:51 9 01:55 9 04:09 9 05:40 8 09:47 8 11:38 8 13:50 7 17:47 7 20:34 7 29:50 8 32:57 7 35:07 7 37:13 7 39:56 7 43:18 7 44:05 8 00:44:05
832 Orvand M50 00:51 9 01:04 9 02:14 8 01:31 8 04:07 8 01:51 8 02:12 8 03:57 9 02:47 9 09:16 9 03:07 6 02:10 9 02:06 8 02:43 9 03:22 9 00:47 9
00:07 00:30 00:51 00:41 02:08 00:56 00:06 01:23 01:23 04:57 01:39 00:47 00:28 01:12 02:41 00:18
9. Paul Aug 00:45:27 18:13:52 00:42 5 01:23 7 03:06 6 04:30 6 18:14 9 19:13 9 20:42 9 23:46 9 25:02 9 30:58 9 37:48 9 39:23 9 41:11 9 43:22 9 44:54 9 45:27 9 00:45:27
835 Orvand M50 00:42 5 00:41 8 01:43 3 01:24 6 13:44 9 00:59 5 01:29 3 03:04 8 01:16 1 05:56 7 06:50 8 01:35 8 01:48 5 02:11 7 01:32 7 00:33 4
-00:02 00:07 00:20 00:34 11:45 00:04 -00:37 00:30 -00:08 01:37 05:22 00:12 00:10 00:40 00:51 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 00:33 00:30 01:23 00:50 01:59 00:37 01:18 01:58 01:16 04:19 01:28 01:11 01:15 01:31 00:36 00:29 00:21:13
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.66 km ^
1. Piibe Tammemäe 00:22:53 18:26:52 00:33 1 01:00 1 02:23 1 03:12 1 05:15 1 06:04 1 07:17 1 09:55 1 11:17 1 15:33 1 17:03 1 18:03 1 19:39 1 21:28 1 22:21 1 22:53 1 00:22:53
4486 SK100 N21 00:33 1 00:27 1 01:23 1 00:49 1 02:03 1 00:49 1 01:13 1 02:38 1 01:22 1 04:16 1 01:30 1 01:00 1 01:36 1 01:49 1 00:53 2 00:32 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mari-Liis Kaljur 00:28:12 17:14:58 00:35 2 01:07 2 02:33 2 03:34 2 06:03 2 07:14 2 08:54 2 11:48 2 13:17 2 19:15 2 21:26 2 22:41 2 24:42 2 26:51 2 27:40 2 28:12 2 00:28:12
7506 Harju OK N21 00:35 2 00:32 2 01:26 2 01:01 2 02:29 2 01:11 2 01:40 2 02:54 2 01:29 2 05:58 2 02:11 3 01:15 2 02:01 3 02:09 3 00:49 1 00:32 2
00:02 00:05 00:03 00:12 00:26 00:22 00:27 00:16 00:07 01:42 00:41 00:15 00:25 00:20 -00:04 00:00
3. Anete Düüna 00:35:15 16:59:24 00:50 3 01:35 3 03:15 3 04:30 3 07:07 3 09:22 3 11:09 3 14:52 3 18:00 3 26:13 3 28:20 3 29:57 3 31:42 3 33:36 3 34:46 3 35:15 3 00:35:15
20142 Rapla N21 00:50 3 00:45 3 01:40 3 01:15 3 02:37 3 02:15 3 01:47 3 03:43 3 03:08 3 08:13 3 02:07 2 01:37 3 01:45 2 01:54 2 01:10 3 00:29 1
00:17 00:18 00:17 00:26 00:34 01:26 00:34 01:05 01:46 03:57 00:37 00:37 00:09 00:05 00:17 -00:03
Ideaalaeg : 00:33 00:27 01:23 00:49 02:03 00:49 01:13 02:38 01:22 04:16 01:30 01:00 01:36 01:49 00:49 00:29 00:22:46
M16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. Bert Joosep Panker 00:15:37 18:12:59 00:53 2 01:49 1 04:04 1 06:26 1 07:14 1 09:05 1 09:53 1 11:10 1 12:53 1 14:19 1 15:08 1 15:37 1 00:15:37
11769 Ilves M16 00:53 2 00:56 1 02:15 1 02:22 1 00:48 1 01:51 1 00:48 1 01:17 1 01:43 1 01:26 2 00:49 2 00:29 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Markus Kaljur 00:18:05 17:45:51 00:52 1 01:52 2 05:39 2 08:04 2 09:18 2 11:28 2 12:17 2 13:44 2 15:46 2 16:51 2 17:38 2 18:05 2 00:18:05
10858 Harju OK M16 00:52 1 01:00 2 03:47 2 02:25 2 01:14 2 02:10 2 00:49 2 01:27 2 02:02 2 01:05 1 00:47 1 00:27 1
-00:01 00:04 01:32 00:03 00:26 00:19 00:01 00:10 00:19 -00:21 -00:02 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 00:52 00:56 02:15 02:22 00:48 01:51 00:48 01:17 01:43 01:05 00:47 00:27 00:15:11
N50 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. Rutti Räbovoitra 00:24:14 18:14:27 01:28 4 02:40 2 06:13 1 09:40 1 11:27 1 14:34 1 15:37 1 17:33 1 20:01 1 22:23 1 23:37 1 24:14 1 00:24:14
3276 Mercury N50 01:28 4 01:12 2 03:33 1 03:27 2 01:47 2 03:07 2 01:03 1 01:56 3 02:28 2 02:22 5 01:14 2 00:37 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ave Janu 00:28:18 17:35:28 01:27 3 02:32 1 06:29 2 09:55 2 12:04 2 15:06 2 16:09 2 18:03 2 20:29 2 26:38 3 27:41 2 28:18 2 00:28:18
466 Koop N50 01:27 3 01:05 1 03:57 2 03:26 1 02:09 4 03:02 1 01:03 1 01:54 2 02:26 1 06:09 7 01:03 1 00:37 3
-00:01 -00:07 00:24 -00:01 00:22 -00:05 00:00 -00:02 -00:02 03:47 -00:11 00:00
3. Eha Tolm 00:28:39 17:22:54 01:26 1 03:37 3 09:22 3 13:15 3 14:57 3 18:34 3 19:51 3 21:41 3 24:16 3 25:46 2 28:07 3 28:39 3 00:28:39
2537 Orvand N50 01:26 1 02:11 3 05:45 4 03:53 3 01:42 1 03:37 3 01:17 3 01:50 1 02:35 3 01:30 1 02:21 7 00:32 1
-00:02 00:59 02:12 00:26 -00:05 00:30 00:14 -00:06 00:07 -00:52 01:07 -00:05
4. Ene Sulg 00:31:11 18:22:53 01:26 1 04:51 4 10:22 4 14:31 4 16:38 4 20:50 4 22:14 4 24:17 4 27:05 4 29:11 4 30:37 4 31:11 4 00:31:11
2480 Orvand N50 01:26 1 03:25 5 05:31 3 04:09 4 02:07 3 04:12 5 01:24 4 02:03 4 02:48 4 02:06 4 01:26 4 00:34 2
-00:02 02:13 01:58 00:42 00:20 01:05 00:21 00:07 00:20 -00:16 00:12 -00:03
5. Margit Düüna 00:44:03 16:52:21 03:43 7 06:22 5 14:53 5 20:43 5 24:03 5 28:14 5 30:14 5 35:19 5 38:46 5 41:11 5 42:55 5 44:03 5 00:44:03
16779 Orvand N50 03:43 7 02:39 4 08:31 5 05:50 7 03:20 7 04:11 4 02:00 7 05:05 7 03:27 7 02:25 6 01:44 6 01:08 7
02:15 01:27 04:58 02:23 01:33 01:04 00:57 03:09 00:59 00:03 00:30 00:31
6. Marje Orav 00:47:35 17:28:41 02:09 6 08:28 6 22:19 6 27:54 7 30:23 6 35:17 7 37:08 7 40:21 7 43:37 7 45:20 6 46:51 6 47:35 6 00:47:35
18102 Märjamaa N50 02:09 6 06:19 6 13:51 6 05:35 6 02:29 5 04:54 7 01:51 5 03:13 5 03:16 6 01:43 2 01:31 5 00:44 5
00:41 05:07 10:18 02:08 00:42 01:47 00:48 01:17 00:48 -00:39 00:17 00:07
7. Krista Tõldmaker 00:47:45 17:28:40 02:06 5 08:34 7 22:43 7 27:48 6 30:42 7 35:13 6 37:07 6 40:20 6 43:32 6 45:36 7 47:01 7 47:45 7 00:47:45
18101 Märjamaa N50 02:06 5 06:28 7 14:09 7 05:05 5 02:54 6 04:31 6 01:54 6 03:13 5 03:12 5 02:04 3 01:25 3 00:44 5
00:38 05:16 10:36 01:38 01:07 01:24 00:51 01:17 00:44 -00:18 00:11 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 01:26 01:05 03:33 03:26 01:42 03:02 01:03 01:50 02:26 01:30 01:03 00:32 00:22:38
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. Brigitte Panker 00:17:03 18:14:08 01:08 2 01:58 2 04:13 1 07:05 1 08:48 1 10:46 1 11:36 1 13:01 1 14:49 1 15:51 1 16:36 1 17:03 1 00:17:03
8043 Ilves N16 01:08 2 00:50 1 02:15 1 02:52 1 01:43 1 01:58 1 00:50 1 01:25 1 01:48 1 01:02 1 00:45 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laura-Liis Kaljur 00:23:45 17:17:19 01:00 1 01:53 1 08:01 2 11:03 2 13:17 2 16:15 2 17:05 2 18:43 2 21:03 2 22:19 2 23:09 2 23:45 2 00:23:45
13059 Harju OK N16 01:00 1 00:53 2 06:08 4 03:02 2 02:14 2 02:58 4 00:50 1 01:38 2 02:20 2 01:16 2 00:50 2 00:36 4
-00:08 00:03 03:53 00:10 00:31 01:00 00:00 00:13 00:32 00:14 00:05 00:09
3. Liis-Marie Kaljur 00:34:41 17:16:11 01:39 3 06:56 3 11:16 3 17:29 3 22:44 3 25:25 3 26:28 3 28:28 3 30:52 3 32:23 3 34:12 3 34:41 3 00:34:41
14418 Harju OK N16 01:39 3 05:17 3 04:20 3 06:13 3 05:15 4 02:41 2 01:03 4 02:00 4 02:24 3 01:31 4 01:49 3 00:29 2
00:31 04:27 02:05 03:21 03:32 00:43 00:13 00:35 00:36 00:29 01:04 00:02
4. Maria Kaljur 00:36:15 17:14:40 02:19 4 08:32 4 12:45 4 19:15 4 24:19 4 27:04 4 28:01 4 30:00 4 32:28 4 33:55 4 35:45 4 36:15 4 00:36:15
17988 N16 02:19 4 06:13 4 04:13 2 06:30 4 05:04 3 02:45 3 00:57 3 01:59 3 02:28 4 01:27 3 01:50 4 00:30 3
01:11 05:23 01:58 03:38 03:21 00:47 00:07 00:34 00:40 00:25 01:05 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 01:00 00:50 02:15 02:52 01:43 01:58 00:50 01:25 01:48 01:02 00:45 00:27 00:16:55
VALIK ^
1. Martine Pipar 01:11:28 17:15:02 00:51 01:29 06:33 30:01 33:11 37:52 43:12 46:39 55:19 59:10 61:21 62:34 65:44 69:50 71:28 01:11:28 14p
16802 Märjamaa VALIK 00:51 00:38 05:04 23:28 03:10 04:41 05:20 03:27 08:40 03:51 02:11 01:13 03:10 04:06 01:38
[40 ] [47 ] [32 ] [35 ] [33 ] [34 ] [36 ] [37 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [50 ] [44 ] [45 ]Finish =14
2. Rein Küttim 00:37:06 18:28:20 02:14 03:22 05:02 06:43 08:38 14:17 17:01 19:56 24:46 29:24 36:21 37:06 00:37:06 11p
306 Orion VALIK 02:14 01:08 01:40 01:41 01:55 05:39 02:44 02:55 04:50 04:38 06:57 00:45
[47 ] [46 ] [40 ] [31 ] [32 ] [45 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [41 ] [50 ]Finish =11
3. Ants Lindre 00:35:53 17:46:17 00:54 02:17 04:14 06:48 10:56 15:10 19:38 29:38 32:35 34:34 35:53 00:35:53 10p
840 Orvand VALIK 00:54 01:23 01:57 02:34 04:08 04:14 04:28 10:00 02:57 01:59 01:19
[46 ] [40 ] [31 ] [32 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [50 ]Finish =10
4. Aade Düüna 01:03:38 16:54:54 00:51 01:43 03:45 05:09 34:28 54:59 57:09 59:12 61:28 63:04 63:38 01:03:38 10p
20145 Orvand VALIK 00:51 00:52 02:02 01:24 29:19 20:31 02:10 02:03 02:16 01:36 00:34
[40 ] [47 ] [32 ] [31 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [50 ]Finish =10
5. Lorely Tammemäe 00:18:30 18:25:57 01:04 02:19 05:23 08:56 16:59 18:30 00:18:30 5p
28000 SK100 VALIK 01:04 01:15 03:04 03:33 08:03 01:31
[46 ] [47 ] [40 ] [31 ] [50 ]Finish =5
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 18 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Lauri Tammemäe 00:21:16 18:26:11 01:04 2 01:42 1 03:49 1 06:14 1 07:22 1 08:03 1 09:01 1 10:01 1 11:21 1 14:04 1 15:15 1 16:06 1 17:10 1 18:25 1 19:18 1 19:41 1 20:14 1 20:48 1 21:16 1 00:21:16
4487 SK100 M21 01:04 2 00:38 1 02:07 1 02:25 1 01:08 1 00:41 1 00:58 1 01:00 1 01:20 1 02:43 1 01:11 1 00:51 1 01:04 1 01:15 1 00:53 1 00:23 2 00:33 1 00:34 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marek Karm 00:25:45 17:28:31 01:02 1 01:42 1 04:09 2 07:28 2 09:19 2 10:17 2 11:16 2 12:24 2 13:49 2 16:48 2 18:28 2 19:30 2 20:54 2 22:20 2 23:42 2 24:04 2 24:38 2 25:17 2 25:45 2 00:25:45
9134 SK100 M21 01:02 1 00:40 2 02:27 2 03:19 2 01:51 4 00:58 2 00:59 2 01:08 2 01:25 2 02:59 2 01:40 2 01:02 2 01:24 2 01:26 2 01:22 2 00:22 1 00:34 2 00:39 2 00:28 1
-00:02 00:02 00:20 00:54 00:43 00:17 00:01 00:08 00:05 00:16 00:29 00:11 00:20 00:11 00:29 -00:01 00:01 00:05 00:00
3. Marko Valter 00:34:39 17:08:49 01:30 5 02:22 4 05:39 3 10:15 4 11:58 4 13:36 4 14:58 3 16:15 3 19:01 3 22:49 3 25:32 3 26:51 4 28:37 4 30:09 3 31:47 3 32:22 3 33:10 3 34:08 3 34:39 3 00:34:39
10089 Õhuvägi M40 01:30 5 00:52 3 03:17 3 04:36 5 01:43 3 01:38 6 01:22 3 01:17 3 02:46 8 03:48 3 02:43 7 01:19 4 01:46 5 01:32 3 01:38 3 00:35 5 00:48 3 00:58 4 00:31 3
00:26 00:14 01:10 02:11 00:35 00:57 00:24 00:17 01:26 01:05 01:32 00:28 00:42 00:17 00:45 00:12 00:15 00:24 00:03
4. Kristjan Düüna 00:35:35 17:40:47 01:40 6 02:37 6 06:22 6 10:51 5 12:46 5 13:57 5 15:22 5 17:13 5 19:01 3 23:08 4 25:32 3 26:45 3 28:28 3 30:23 4 32:37 4 33:02 4 33:57 4 35:04 4 35:35 4 00:35:35
24401 Rapla M21 01:40 6 00:57 4 03:45 5 04:29 4 01:55 5 01:11 3 01:25 4 01:51 7 01:48 3 04:07 5 02:24 5 01:13 3 01:43 4 01:55 4 02:14 6 00:25 3 00:55 5 01:07 5 00:31 3
00:36 00:19 01:38 02:04 00:47 00:30 00:27 00:51 00:28 01:24 01:13 00:22 00:39 00:40 01:21 00:02 00:22 00:33 00:03
5. Priit Paabo 00:39:37 17:34:25 01:44 7 02:48 7 06:34 7 10:06 3 11:28 3 13:33 3 15:05 4 16:44 4 20:48 6 25:26 6 27:46 6 29:45 6 31:52 6 34:03 6 36:07 5 36:48 5 37:45 5 38:58 5 39:37 5 00:39:37
16286 Estroad M21 01:44 7 01:04 7 03:46 6 03:32 3 01:22 2 02:05 8 01:32 6 01:39 6 04:04 9 04:38 6 02:20 4 01:59 9 02:07 6 02:11 6 02:04 5 00:41 8 00:57 6 01:13 6 00:39 8
00:40 00:26 01:39 01:07 00:14 01:24 00:34 00:39 02:44 01:55 01:09 01:08 01:03 00:56 01:11 00:18 00:24 00:39 00:11
6. Siim Liivand 00:39:47 17:33:14 01:27 4 02:26 5 05:55 4 11:04 6 13:00 6 14:18 6 15:43 6 17:16 6 19:50 5 23:45 5 26:23 5 27:43 5 33:04 7 35:00 7 36:51 7 37:25 7 38:16 7 39:13 6 39:47 6 00:39:47
19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola M40 01:27 4 00:59 5 03:29 4 05:09 6 01:56 6 01:18 4 01:25 4 01:33 4 02:34 6 03:55 4 02:38 6 01:20 6 05:21 9 01:56 5 01:51 4 00:34 4 00:51 4 00:57 3 00:34 7
00:23 00:21 01:22 02:44 00:48 00:37 00:27 00:33 01:14 01:12 01:27 00:29 04:17 00:41 00:58 00:11 00:18 00:23 00:06
7. Siim Düüna 00:40:03 17:45:38 01:15 3 02:18 3 06:14 5 11:35 7 13:46 7 15:04 7 16:53 7 18:30 7 21:02 7 26:22 7 28:36 7 29:55 7 31:32 5 33:47 5 36:25 6 37:00 6 38:03 6 39:31 7 40:03 7 00:40:03
22042 KL Rapla Malev M21 01:15 3 01:03 6 03:56 7 05:21 7 02:11 7 01:18 4 01:49 9 01:37 5 02:32 4 05:20 7 02:14 3 01:19 4 01:37 3 02:15 7 02:38 7 00:35 5 01:03 7 01:28 7 00:32 6
00:11 00:25 01:49 02:56 01:03 00:37 00:51 00:37 01:12 02:37 01:03 00:28 00:33 01:00 01:45 00:12 00:30 00:54 00:04
8. Terje Jäär 00:51:34 18:09:01 02:01 9 03:15 9 08:48 9 15:02 9 18:45 9 20:46 9 22:31 9 24:30 9 27:12 9 32:43 9 36:08 8 37:46 8 40:40 9 43:34 9 47:12 9 47:50 9 48:58 9 50:51 8 51:34 8 00:51:34
21996 M40 02:01 9 01:14 9 05:33 9 06:14 8 03:43 9 02:01 7 01:45 8 01:59 8 02:42 7 05:31 8 03:25 8 01:38 7 02:54 8 02:54 9 03:38 9 00:38 7 01:08 8 01:53 8 00:43 9
00:57 00:36 03:26 03:49 02:35 01:20 00:47 00:59 01:22 02:48 02:14 00:47 01:50 01:39 02:45 00:15 00:35 01:19 00:15
9. Rainer Jäär 00:52:06 18:09:00 01:58 8 03:11 8 07:49 8 14:53 8 18:30 8 20:40 8 22:22 8 24:21 8 26:54 8 32:38 8 36:11 9 37:50 9 40:38 8 42:58 8 45:49 8 46:30 8 47:41 8 51:35 9 52:06 9 00:52:06
18606 Rapla ÜG M40 01:58 8 01:13 8 04:38 8 07:04 9 03:37 8 02:10 9 01:42 7 01:59 8 02:33 5 05:44 9 03:33 9 01:39 8 02:48 7 02:20 8 02:51 8 00:41 8 01:11 9 03:54 9 00:31 3
00:54 00:35 02:31 04:39 02:29 01:29 00:44 00:59 01:13 03:01 02:22 00:48 01:44 01:05 01:58 00:18 00:38 03:20 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 01:02 00:38 02:07 02:25 01:08 00:41 00:58 01:00 01:20 02:43 01:11 00:51 01:04 01:15 00:53 00:22 00:33 00:34 00:28 00:21:13
#2 Rada (M50,N21,N40): 15 KP 3.66 km ^
1. Piibe Tammemäe 00:22:53 18:26:52 00:33 1 01:00 1 02:23 1 03:12 1 05:15 1 06:04 1 07:17 1 09:55 1 11:17 1 15:33 1 17:03 1 18:03 1 19:39 1 21:28 1 22:21 1 22:53 1 00:22:53
4486 SK100 N21 00:33 1 00:27 1 01:23 1 00:49 1 02:03 3 00:49 2 01:13 1 02:38 7 01:22 2 04:16 1 01:30 2 01:00 1 01:36 2 01:49 5 00:53 4 00:32 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Maido Kaljur 00:23:58 17:21:38 00:44 8 01:18 6 02:41 3 03:31 2 05:30 2 06:25 2 08:31 3 11:05 3 12:29 3 16:48 3 18:16 2 19:39 2 21:17 2 22:48 2 23:29 2 23:58 2 00:23:58
2201 Harju OK M50 00:44 8 00:34 4 01:23 1 00:50 2 01:59 1 00:55 3 02:06 10 02:34 6 01:24 3 04:19 2 01:28 1 01:23 7 01:38 3 01:31 1 00:41 2 00:29 1
00:11 00:07 00:00 00:01 -00:04 00:06 00:53 -00:04 00:02 00:03 -00:02 00:23 00:02 -00:18 -00:12 -00:03
3. Tenno Alamaa 00:24:20 17:49:51 00:33 1 01:03 2 02:48 4 04:07 6 06:08 4 06:45 3 08:03 2 10:01 2 11:41 2 16:29 2 19:06 3 20:24 3 21:39 3 23:14 3 23:50 3 24:20 3 00:24:20
7506 märjamaa M50 00:33 1 00:30 2 01:45 8 01:19 8 02:01 2 00:37 1 01:18 2 01:58 1 01:40 6 04:48 3 02:37 7 01:18 5 01:15 1 01:35 2 00:36 1 00:30 4
00:00 00:03 00:22 00:30 -00:02 -00:12 00:05 -00:40 00:18 00:32 01:07 00:18 -00:21 -00:14 -00:17 -00:02
4. Vahur Palu 00:27:25 17:48:14 00:44 8 01:19 7 03:03 6 04:05 5 06:41 7 07:37 7 09:24 7 11:46 6 13:20 6 18:35 5 20:32 4 22:06 4 23:52 4 25:47 4 26:51 4 27:25 4 00:27:25
13530 JOKA M50 00:44 8 00:35 5 01:44 7 01:02 5 02:36 9 00:56 5 01:47 8 02:22 2 01:34 5 05:15 6 01:57 3 01:34 9 01:46 6 01:55 7 01:04 5 00:34 8
00:11 00:08 00:21 00:13 00:33 00:07 00:34 -00:16 00:12 00:59 00:27 00:34 00:10 00:06 00:11 00:02
5. Raivo Panker 00:27:52 18:12:36 00:41 5 01:16 5 02:51 5 03:52 4 06:09 5 07:26 5 08:54 4 11:19 4 13:00 4 18:24 4 21:24 6 22:35 6 24:24 5 26:09 5 27:18 5 27:52 5 00:27:52
2685 Mercury M50 00:41 5 00:35 5 01:35 4 01:01 3 02:17 4 01:17 8 01:28 3 02:25 3 01:41 7 05:24 7 03:00 8 01:11 2 01:49 8 01:45 3 01:09 7 00:34 8
00:08 00:08 00:12 00:12 00:14 00:28 00:15 -00:13 00:19 01:08 01:30 00:11 00:13 -00:04 00:16 00:02
6. Mari-Liis Kaljur 00:28:12 17:14:58 00:35 3 01:07 3 02:33 2 03:34 3 06:03 3 07:14 4 08:54 4 11:48 7 13:17 5 19:15 7 21:26 7 22:41 7 24:42 6 26:51 7 27:40 6 28:12 6 00:28:12
7506 Harju OK N21 00:35 3 00:32 3 01:26 3 01:01 3 02:29 7 01:11 7 01:40 7 02:54 9 01:29 4 05:58 9 02:11 6 01:15 4 02:01 10 02:09 9 00:49 3 00:32 5
00:02 00:05 00:03 00:12 00:26 00:22 00:27 00:16 00:07 01:42 00:41 00:15 00:25 00:20 -00:04 00:00
7. Urmas Tammemäe 00:28:41 18:23:47 00:39 4 01:15 4 03:05 7 04:12 7 06:40 6 07:35 6 09:11 6 11:43 5 13:46 7 18:53 6 21:02 5 22:26 5 24:47 7 26:33 6 28:06 7 28:41 7 00:28:41
837 Orvand M50 00:39 4 00:36 7 01:50 9 01:07 6 02:28 6 00:55 3 01:36 6 02:32 5 02:03 8 05:07 5 02:09 5 01:24 8 02:21 12 01:46 4 01:33 11 00:35 11
00:06 00:09 00:27 00:18 00:25 00:06 00:23 -00:06 00:41 00:51 00:39 00:24 00:45 -00:03 00:40 00:03
8. Jüri Kõiv 00:32:45 17:39:59 00:49 10 01:28 10 03:34 10 06:06 12 08:27 10 10:36 10 12:07 9 14:36 8 17:21 8 22:11 8 25:59 8 27:12 8 28:56 8 31:12 8 32:16 8 32:45 8 00:32:45
7908 Orvand M50 00:49 10 00:39 9 02:06 10 02:32 12 02:21 5 02:09 11 01:31 5 02:29 4 02:45 10 04:50 4 03:48 10 01:13 3 01:44 4 02:16 11 01:04 5 00:29 1
00:16 00:12 00:43 01:43 00:18 01:20 00:18 -00:09 01:23 00:34 02:18 00:13 00:08 00:27 00:11 -00:03
9. Anete Düüna 00:35:15 16:59:24 00:50 11 01:35 11 03:15 9 04:30 8 07:07 8 09:22 9 11:09 8 14:52 9 18:00 9 26:13 9 28:20 9 29:57 9 31:42 9 33:36 9 34:46 9 35:15 9 00:35:15
20142 Rapla N21 00:50 11 00:45 11 01:40 5 01:15 7 02:37 10 02:15 12 01:47 8 03:43 11 03:08 12 08:13 11 02:07 4 01:37 11 01:45 5 01:54 6 01:10 8 00:29 1
00:17 00:18 00:17 00:26 00:34 01:26 00:34 01:05 01:46 03:57 00:37 00:37 00:09 00:05 00:17 -00:03
10. Aavo Kergand 00:43:53 18:15:18 00:41 5 01:19 7 03:34 10 04:58 10 07:33 9 08:52 8 17:45 11 20:30 11 22:35 11 29:25 10 36:26 11 37:48 11 39:43 11 41:51 11 43:19 11 43:53 10 00:43:53
3256 Orvand M50 00:41 5 00:38 8 02:15 12 01:24 9 02:35 8 01:19 9 08:53 12 02:45 8 02:05 9 06:50 10 07:01 12 01:22 6 01:55 9 02:08 8 01:28 9 00:34 8
00:08 00:11 00:52 00:35 00:32 00:30 07:40 00:07 00:43 02:34 05:31 00:22 00:19 00:19 00:35 00:02
11. Tiit Olju 00:44:05 18:21:41 00:51 12 01:55 12 04:09 12 05:40 11 09:47 11 11:38 11 13:50 10 17:47 10 20:34 10 29:50 11 32:57 10 35:07 10 37:13 10 39:56 10 43:18 10 44:05 11 00:44:05
832 Orvand M50 00:51 12 01:04 12 02:14 11 01:31 11 04:07 11 01:51 10 02:12 11 03:57 12 02:47 11 09:16 12 03:07 9 02:10 12 02:06 11 02:43 12 03:22 12 00:47 12
00:18 00:37 00:51 00:42 02:04 01:02 00:59 01:19 01:25 05:00 01:37 01:10 00:30 00:54 02:29 00:15
12. Paul Aug 00:45:27 18:13:52 00:42 7 01:23 9 03:06 8 04:30 8 18:14 12 19:13 12 20:42 12 23:46 12 25:02 12 30:58 12 37:48 12 39:23 12 41:11 12 43:22 12 44:54 12 45:27 12 00:45:27
835 Orvand M50 00:42 7 00:41 10 01:43 6 01:24 9 13:44 12 00:59 6 01:29 4 03:04 10 01:16 1 05:56 8 06:50 11 01:35 10 01:48 7 02:11 10 01:32 10 00:33 7
00:09 00:14 00:20 00:35 11:41 00:10 00:16 00:26 -00:06 01:40 05:20 00:35 00:12 00:22 00:39 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 00:33 00:27 01:23 00:49 01:59 00:37 01:13 01:58 01:16 04:16 01:28 01:00 01:15 01:31 00:36 00:29 00:20:50
#3 Rada (M16,N50,N16): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. Bert Joosep Panker 00:15:37 18:12:59 00:53 2 01:49 1 04:04 1 06:26 1 07:14 1 09:05 1 09:53 1 11:10 1 12:53 1 14:19 1 15:08 1 15:37 1 00:15:37
11769 Ilves M16 00:53 2 00:56 3 02:15 1 02:22 1 00:48 1 01:51 1 00:48 1 01:17 1 01:43 1 01:26 4 00:49 3 00:29 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Brigitte Panker 00:17:03 18:14:08 01:08 4 01:58 4 04:13 2 07:05 2 08:48 2 10:46 2 11:36 2 13:01 2 14:49 2 15:51 2 16:36 2 17:03 2 00:17:03
8043 Ilves N16 01:08 4 00:50 1 02:15 1 02:52 3 01:43 4 01:58 2 00:50 3 01:25 2 01:48 2 01:02 1 00:45 1 00:27 1
00:15 -00:06 00:00 00:30 00:55 00:07 00:02 00:08 00:05 -00:24 -00:04 -00:02
3. Markus Kaljur 00:18:05 17:45:51 00:52 1 01:52 2 05:39 3 08:04 3 09:18 3 11:28 3 12:17 3 13:44 3 15:46 3 16:51 3 17:38 3 18:05 3 00:18:05
10858 Harju OK M16 00:52 1 01:00 4 03:47 4 02:25 2 01:14 2 02:10 3 00:49 2 01:27 3 02:02 3 01:05 2 00:47 2 00:27 1
-00:01 00:04 01:32 00:03 00:26 00:19 00:01 00:10 00:19 -00:21 -00:02 -00:02
4. Laura-Liis Kaljur 00:23:45 17:17:19 01:00 3 01:53 3 08:01 6 11:03 6 13:17 6 16:15 6 17:05 6 18:43 6 21:03 6 22:19 4 23:09 4 23:45 4 00:23:45
13059 Harju OK N16 01:00 3 00:53 2 06:08 10 03:02 4 02:14 8 02:58 6 00:50 3 01:38 4 02:20 4 01:16 3 00:50 4 00:36 8
00:07 -00:03 03:53 00:40 01:26 01:07 00:02 00:21 00:37 -00:10 00:01 00:07
5. Rutti Räbovoitra 00:24:14 18:14:27 01:28 8 02:40 6 06:13 4 09:40 4 11:27 4 14:34 4 15:37 4 17:33 4 20:01 4 22:23 5 23:37 5 24:14 5 00:24:14
3276 Mercury N50 01:28 8 01:12 6 03:33 3 03:27 6 01:47 5 03:07 8 01:03 6 01:56 7 02:28 7 02:22 11 01:14 6 00:37 9
00:35 00:16 01:18 01:05 00:59 01:16 00:15 00:39 00:45 00:56 00:25 00:08
6. Ave Janu 00:28:18 17:35:28 01:27 7 02:32 5 06:29 5 09:55 5 12:04 5 15:06 5 16:09 5 18:03 5 20:29 5 26:38 7 27:41 6 28:18 6 00:28:18
466 Koop N50 01:27 7 01:05 5 03:57 5 03:26 5 02:09 7 03:02 7 01:03 6 01:54 6 02:26 6 06:09 13 01:03 5 00:37 9
00:34 00:09 01:42 01:04 01:21 01:11 00:15 00:37 00:43 04:43 00:14 00:08
7. Eha Tolm 00:28:39 17:22:54 01:26 5 03:37 7 09:22 7 13:15 7 14:57 7 18:34 7 19:51 7 21:41 7 24:16 7 25:46 6 28:07 7 28:39 7 00:28:39
2537 Orvand N50 01:26 5 02:11 7 05:45 9 03:53 7 01:42 3 03:37 9 01:17 9 01:50 5 02:35 9 01:30 6 02:21 13 00:32 6
00:33 01:15 03:30 01:31 00:54 01:46 00:29 00:33 00:52 00:04 01:32 00:03
8. Ene Sulg 00:31:11 18:22:53 01:26 5 04:51 8 10:22 8 14:31 8 16:38 8 20:50 8 22:14 8 24:17 8 27:05 8 29:11 8 30:37 8 31:11 8 00:31:11
2480 Orvand N50 01:26 5 03:25 9 05:31 8 04:09 8 02:07 6 04:12 11 01:24 10 02:03 10 02:48 10 02:06 10 01:26 8 00:34 7
00:33 02:29 03:16 01:47 01:19 02:21 00:36 00:46 01:05 00:40 00:37 00:05
9. Liis-Marie Kaljur 00:34:41 17:16:11 01:39 9 06:56 10 11:16 9 17:29 9 22:44 9 25:25 9 26:28 9 28:28 9 30:52 9 32:23 9 34:12 9 34:41 9 00:34:41
14418 Harju OK N16 01:39 9 05:17 10 04:20 7 06:13 12 05:15 13 02:41 4 01:03 6 02:00 9 02:24 5 01:31 7 01:49 11 00:29 3
00:46 04:21 02:05 03:51 04:27 00:50 00:15 00:43 00:41 00:05 01:00 00:00
10. Maria Kaljur 00:36:15 17:14:40 02:19 12 08:32 12 12:45 10 19:15 10 24:19 11 27:04 10 28:01 10 30:00 10 32:28 10 33:55 10 35:45 10 36:15 10 00:36:15
17988 N16 02:19 12 06:13 11 04:13 6 06:30 13 05:04 12 02:45 5 00:57 5 01:59 8 02:28 7 01:27 5 01:50 12 00:30 5
01:26 05:17 01:58 04:08 04:16 00:54 00:09 00:42 00:45 00:01 01:01 00:01
11. Margit Düüna 00:44:03 16:52:21 03:43 13 06:22 9 14:53 11 20:43 11 24:03 10 28:14 11 30:14 11 35:19 11 38:46 11 41:11 11 42:55 11 44:03 11 00:44:03
16779 Orvand N50 03:43 13 02:39 8 08:31 11 05:50 11 03:20 11 04:11 10 02:00 13 05:05 13 03:27 13 02:25 12 01:44 10 01:08 13
02:50 01:43 06:16 03:28 02:32 02:20 01:12 03:48 01:44 00:59 00:55 00:39
12. Marje Orav 00:47:35 17:28:41 02:09 11 08:28 11 22:19 12 27:54 13 30:23 12 35:17 13 37:08 13 40:21 13 43:37 13 45:20 12 46:51 12 47:35 12 00:47:35
18102 Märjamaa N50 02:09 11 06:19 12 13:51 12 05:35 10 02:29 9 04:54 13 01:51 11 03:13 11 03:16 12 01:43 8 01:31 9 00:44 11
01:16 05:23 11:36 03:13 01:41 03:03 01:03 01:56 01:33 00:17 00:42 00:15
13. Krista Tõldmaker 00:47:45 17:28:40 02:06 10 08:34 13 22:43 13 27:48 12 30:42 13 35:13 12 37:07 12 40:20 12 43:32 12 45:36 13 47:01 13 47:45 13 00:47:45
18101 Märjamaa N50 02:06 10 06:28 13 14:09 13 05:05 9 02:54 10 04:31 12 01:54 12 03:13 11 03:12 11 02:04 9 01:25 7 00:44 11
01:13 05:32 11:54 02:43 02:06 02:40 01:06 01:56 01:29 00:38 00:36 00:15
Ideaalaeg : 00:52 00:50 02:15 02:22 00:48 01:51 00:48 01:17 01:43 01:02 00:45 00:27 00:15:00
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 9.09.2020 19:22:10 OK TON