RMK Raplamaa päevak Kiriklas

25.07.2018
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mattis Alliksoo           01:00:38 17:52:36   01:53  2  03:55  1  05:30  1  08:37  1  09:55  1  16:18  1  21:48  1  26:50  1  29:40  1  33:06  1  37:57  1  43:27  1  48:13  1  49:40  1  56:32  1  58:36  1  60:21  1  60:38  1 01:00:38
   21896 12,7 mm                   M21            01:53  2  02:02  1  01:35  1  03:07  1  01:18  1  06:23  3  05:30  1  05:02  1  02:50  3  03:26  4  04:51  1  05:30  2  04:46  2  01:27  1  06:52  5  02:04  2  01:45  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ando Lavrits              01:09:48 17:53:28   01:41  1  04:32  2  07:19  2  11:24  2  12:46  2  16:36  2  28:42  3  34:36  3  36:34  3  39:47  3  47:18  3  52:36  2  57:14  2  62:02  2  65:17  2  67:04  2  69:19  2  69:48  2 01:09:48
   12730 Rapla malev               M21            01:41  1  02:51  3  02:47  2  04:05  3  01:22  2  03:50  1  12:06  4  05:54  2  01:58  1  03:13  3  07:31  3  05:18  1  04:38  1  04:48  5  03:15  2  01:47  1  02:15  2  00:29  3
                                                 -00:12     00:49     01:12     00:58     00:04    -02:33     06:36     00:52    -00:52    -00:13     02:40    -00:12    -00:08     03:21    -03:37    -00:17     00:30     00:12   
 3. Jevgeni þlatoverov        01:17:22 17:29:34   02:13  4  04:58  4  08:28  4  12:34  3  14:05  3  19:31  3  25:08  2  33:28  2  35:44  2  38:48  2  44:39  2  61:28  3  66:37  3  68:39  3  71:32  3  74:27  3  76:50  3  77:22  3 01:17:22
       0 x9                        M21            02:13  4  02:45  2  03:30  5  04:06  4  01:31  3  05:26  2  05:37  2  08:20  5  02:16  2  03:04  2  05:51  2  16:49  5  05:09  3  02:02  2  02:53  1  02:55  3  02:23  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:20     00:43     01:55     00:59     00:13    -00:57     00:07     03:18    -00:34    -00:22     01:00     11:19     00:23     00:35    -03:59     00:51     00:38     00:15   
 4. Olga þlatoverova          01:41:24 17:29:36   03:28  5  06:22  5  09:38  5  13:29  5  15:09  5  25:33  4  40:10  5  47:15  5  53:37  5  60:25  5  68:40  4  78:16  4  84:43  4  86:54  4  90:55  4  98:14  4 100:48  4 101:24  4 01:41:24
       0 x20                       M21            03:28  5  02:54  5  03:16  3  03:51  2  01:40  5  10:24  4  14:37  5  07:05  3  06:22  5  06:48  5  08:15  4  09:36  4  06:27  5  02:11  3  04:01  4  07:19  4  02:34  5  00:36  5
                                                  01:35     00:52     01:41     00:44     00:22     04:01     09:07     02:03     03:32     03:22     03:24     04:06     01:41     00:44    -02:51     05:15     00:49     00:19   
 5. Priit Paabo               01:49:01 18:16:17   02:03  3  04:56  3  08:21  3  12:45  4  14:22  4  26:07  5  34:04  4  42:19  4  48:22  4  50:58  4  78:12  5  84:04  5  89:22  5  93:13  5  97:12  5 106:17  5 108:37  5 109:01  5 01:49:01
   16286 Estroad                   M21            02:03  3  02:53  4  03:25  4  04:24  5  01:37  4  11:45  5  07:57  3  08:15  4  06:03  4  02:36  1  27:14  5  05:52  3  05:18  4  03:51  4  03:59  3  09:05  5  02:20  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:10     00:51     01:50     01:17     00:19     05:22     02:27     03:13     03:13    -00:50     22:23     00:22     00:32     02:24    -02:53     07:01     00:35     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     02:02     01:35     03:07     01:18     03:50     05:30     05:02     01:58     02:36     04:51     05:18     04:38     01:27     02:53     01:47     01:45     00:17   00:51:35

M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Klaar               00:53:10 18:35:52   01:59  1  04:13  1  06:15  1  09:00  2  10:17  2  13:48  2  21:35  2  26:34  2  28:36  2  31:01  2  35:04  2  41:00  2  45:02  1  46:34  1  49:15  1  50:49  1  52:39  1  53:10  1 00:53:10
    1143 Mercury                   M40            01:59  1  02:14  1  02:02  2  02:45  2  01:17  2  03:31  2  07:47  4  04:59  2  02:02  2  02:25  2  04:03  2  05:56  3  04:02  1  01:32  1  02:41  2  01:34  2  01:50  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Merenäkk           00:59:54 18:15:26   02:04  2  04:27  2  06:15  1  08:57  1  10:11  1  13:28  1  21:06  1  24:48  1  26:15  1  28:29  1  31:27  1  37:20  1  51:53  2  53:44  2  56:20  2  57:44  2  59:28  2  59:54  2 00:59:54
   10226 Rae                       M40            02:04  2  02:23  2  01:48  1  02:42  1  01:14  1  03:17  1  07:38  3  03:42  1  01:27  1  02:14  1  02:58  1  05:53  2  14:33  5  01:51  3  02:36  1  01:24  1  01:44  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:05     00:09    -00:14    -00:03    -00:03    -00:14    -00:09    -01:17    -00:35    -00:11    -01:05    -00:03     10:31     00:19    -00:05    -00:10    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Lauri Tarlap              01:13:11 17:14:32   02:09  3  05:11  3  10:51  5  15:49  4  17:16  4  21:26  4  28:03  4  35:04  4  37:47  4  41:57  3  48:59  3  56:11  3  63:23  3  65:11  3  68:24  3  70:21  3  72:38  3  73:11  3 01:13:11
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       M40            02:09  3  03:02  4  05:40  5  04:58  4  01:27  3  04:10  3  06:37  2  07:01  5  02:43  3  04:10  3  07:02  4  07:12  5  07:12  4  01:48  2  03:13  3  01:57  3  02:17  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:10     00:48     03:38     02:13     00:10     00:39    -01:10     02:02     00:41     01:45     02:59     01:16     03:10     00:16     00:32     00:23     00:27     00:02   
 4. Rein Hanstein             01:23:30 16:55:53   02:58  4  07:07  5  09:28  4  16:08  5  17:47  5  22:41  5  37:32  5  43:53  5  46:47  5  51:41  5  55:56  4  61:43  4  68:04  4  70:27  4  78:12  4  80:26  4  83:01  4  83:30  4 01:23:30
    3277 Okas                      M40            02:58  4  04:09  5  02:21  4  06:40  5  01:39  4  04:54  5  14:51  5  06:21  4  02:54  4  04:54  4  04:15  3  05:47  1  06:21  3  02:23  5  07:45  5  02:14  4  02:35  4  00:29  2
                                                  00:59     01:55     00:19     03:55     00:22     01:23     07:04     01:22     00:52     02:29     00:12    -00:09     02:19     00:51     05:04     00:40     00:45    -00:02   
 5. Heini Tammik              01:26:21 17:07:54   03:53  5  06:41  4  08:49  3  12:36  3  15:21  3  19:50  3  26:15  3  31:49  3  34:57  3  49:04  4  61:34  5  68:09  5  74:03  5  76:14  5  80:04  5  82:47  5  85:39  5  86:21  5 01:26:21
    1311 Kape                      M40            03:53  5  02:48  3  02:08  3  03:47  3  02:45  5  04:29  4  06:25  1  05:34  3  03:08  5  14:07  5  12:30  5  06:35  4  05:54  2  02:11  4  03:50  4  02:43  5  02:52  5  00:42  5
                                                  01:54     00:34     00:06     01:02     01:28     00:58    -01:22     00:35     01:06     11:42     08:27     00:39     01:52     00:39     01:09     01:09     01:02     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     02:14     01:48     02:42     01:14     03:17     06:25     03:42     01:27     02:14     02:58     05:47     04:02     01:32     02:36     01:24     01:44     00:26   00:47:31

M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Heino Rebane              00:45:43 19:02:10   02:45  2  03:58  3  06:14  1  08:09  1  12:17  1  13:47  1  20:09  1  26:11  2  29:45  2  32:54  2  38:08  1  41:12  1  43:02  1  45:17  1  45:43  1 00:45:43
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:45  2  01:13  3  02:16  2  01:55  3  04:08  4  01:30  2  06:22  3  06:02  2  03:34  4  03:09  2  05:14  3  03:04  3  01:50  2  02:15  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Tammemäe            00:47:11 18:34:12   02:47  3  03:39  2  07:57  3  09:43  3  13:28  3  14:58  3  23:38  3  29:46  3  31:33  3  35:00  3  38:57  2  41:45  2  44:35  2  46:39  2  47:11  2 00:47:11
     837 Orvand                    M50            02:47  3  00:52  1  04:18  4  01:46  2  03:45  1  01:30  2  08:40  4  06:08  3  01:47  1  03:27  3  03:57  1  02:48  2  02:50  5  02:04  2  00:32  4
                                                  00:02    -00:21     02:02    -00:09    -00:23     00:00     02:18     00:06    -01:47     00:18    -01:17    -00:16     01:00    -00:11     00:06   
 3. Raivo Panker              00:47:24 18:23:07   02:38  1  03:31  1  07:19  2  08:54  2  12:52  2  14:19  2  20:35  2  25:55  1  28:15  1  31:06  1  41:08  3  43:27  3  44:57  3  46:57  3  47:24  3 00:47:24
    2685 Mercury                   M50            02:38  1  00:53  2  03:48  3  01:35  1  03:58  3  01:27  1  06:16  2  05:20  1  02:20  2  02:51  1  10:02  5  02:19  1  01:30  1  02:00  1  00:27  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:20     01:32    -00:20    -00:10    -00:03    -00:06    -00:42    -01:14    -00:18     04:48    -00:45    -00:20    -00:15     00:01   
 4. Paul Aug                  00:57:56 18:57:12   07:48  5  09:04  5  11:14  4  13:18  4  17:13  4  18:48  4  25:02  4  35:49  4  39:51  4  44:33  4  49:20  4  52:33  4  55:00  4  57:30  4  57:56  4 00:57:56
     835 Orvand                    M50            07:48  5  01:16  4  02:10  1  02:04  4  03:55  2  01:35  4  06:14  1  10:47  5  04:02  5  04:42  4  04:47  2  03:13  4  02:27  3  02:30  4  00:26  1
                                                  05:03     00:03    -00:06     00:09    -00:13     00:05    -00:08     04:45     00:28     01:33    -00:27     00:09     00:37     00:15     00:00   
 5. Tiit Olju                 01:10:56 18:19:37   04:14  4  06:19  4  11:25  5  13:55  5  23:21  5  25:32  5  38:08  5  45:24  5  48:17  5  54:11  5  60:06  5  64:11  5  66:48  5  70:02  5  70:56  5 01:10:56
     832 Orvand                    M50            04:14  4  02:05  5  05:06  5  02:30  5  09:26  5  02:11  5  12:36  5  07:16  4  02:53  3  05:54  5  05:55  4  04:05  5  02:37  4  03:14  5  00:54  5
                                                  01:29     00:52     02:50     00:35     05:18     00:41     06:14     01:14    -00:41     02:45     00:41     01:01     00:47     00:59     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     00:52     02:10     01:35     03:45     01:27     06:14     05:20     01:47     02:51     03:57     02:19     01:30     02:00     00:26   00:38:51

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Anu Poopuu                01:09:35 18:13:30   11:07  5  12:36  5  18:15  3  21:06  2  26:12  2  27:57  2  35:18  2  41:54  1  46:54  1  53:41  1  60:18  1  63:45  1  66:14  1  68:59  1  69:35  1 01:09:35
   18818 Tammed                    N21            11:07  5  01:29  1  05:39  2  02:51  2  05:06  1  01:45  1  07:21  1  06:36  1  05:00  3  06:47  4  06:37  2  03:27  1  02:29  1  02:45  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elina Kutti               01:13:46 18:11:31   05:08  3  06:40  1  10:05  1  15:09  1  23:27  1  25:29  1  34:06  1  45:33  2  49:53  2  55:49  2  62:03  2  66:18  2  70:01  2  73:11  2  73:46  2 01:13:46
    9637 Orvand                    N21            05:08  3  01:32  2  03:25  1  05:04  4  08:18  4  02:02  2  08:37  2  11:27  3  04:20  2  05:56  3  06:14  1  04:15  2  03:43  3  03:10  2  00:35  1
                                                 -05:59     00:03    -02:14     02:13     03:12     00:17     01:16     04:51    -00:40    -00:51    -00:23     00:48     01:14     00:25    -00:01   
 3. Katrin Pihotalo           01:36:03 17:44:42   05:26  4  07:09  3  19:41  4  22:17  3  29:20  3  32:05  3  53:44  3  61:32  3  69:55  3  75:21  3  84:00  3  88:45  3  91:51  3  95:18  3  96:03  3 01:36:03
    6165                           N21            05:26  4  01:43  4  12:32  4  02:36  1  07:03  2  02:45  4  21:39  4  07:48  2  08:23  4  05:26  1  08:39  4  04:45  3  03:06  2  03:27  3  00:45  3
                                                 -05:41     00:14     06:53    -00:15     01:57     01:00     14:18     01:12     03:23    -01:21     02:02     01:18     00:37     00:42     00:09   
 4. Ruth Aarma                01:58:00 17:20:42   05:01  1  09:00  4  15:31  2  22:37  4  30:53  4  33:51  4  63:20  4  77:25  4  87:16  4  95:43  4 102:23  4 108:02  4 112:52  4 116:59  4 118:00  4 01:58:00
    2248                           N21            05:01  1  03:59  5  06:31  3  07:06  5  08:16  3  02:58  5  29:29  5  14:05  4  09:51  5  08:27  5  06:40  3  05:39  5  04:50  5  04:07  5  01:01  5
                                                 -06:06     02:30     00:52     04:15     03:10     01:13     22:08     07:29     04:51     01:40     00:03     02:12     02:21     01:22     00:25   
 5. Tiia Elvre                02:18:39 17:46:58   05:02  2  06:44  2  19:48  5  23:57  5  57:52  5  60:26  5  78:27  5  94:31  5  98:34  5 104:16  5 124:50  5 129:55  5 133:43  5 137:41  5 138:39  5 02:18:39
    9124 Orvand                    N21            05:02  2  01:42  3  13:04  5  04:09  3  33:55  5  02:34  3  18:01  3  16:04  5  04:03  1  05:42  2  20:34  5  05:05  4  03:48  4  03:58  4  00:58  4
                                                 -06:05     00:13     07:25     01:18     28:49     00:49     10:40     09:28    -00:57    -01:05     13:57     01:38     01:19     01:13     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:01     01:29     03:25     02:36     05:06     01:45     07:21     06:36     04:03     05:26     06:14     03:27     02:29     02:45     00:35   00:58:18

N50 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Margit Düüna              01:17:30 18:08:10   04:46  2  13:38  2  18:32  2  30:09  2  32:08  2  52:26  2  59:30  2  61:27  2  67:19  2  73:07  2  76:50  1  77:30  1 01:17:30
   16779 Orvand                    N50            04:46  2  08:52  2  04:54  2  11:37  2  01:59  1  20:18  2  07:04  1  01:57  1  05:52  2  05:48  2  03:43  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ester Marjapuu            01:17:31 17:22:56   03:20  1  08:03  1  11:19  1  20:35  1  22:41  1  38:47  1  55:05  1  58:00  1  63:26  1  67:49  1  76:56  2  77:31  2 01:17:31
   30187                           N50            03:20  1  04:43  1  03:16  1  09:16  1  02:06  2  16:06  1  16:18  2  02:55  2  05:26  1  04:23  1  09:07  2  00:35  1
                                                 -01:26    -04:09    -01:38    -02:21     00:07    -04:12     09:14     00:58    -00:26    -01:25     05:24    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     04:43     03:16     09:16     01:59     16:06     07:04     01:57     05:26     04:23     03:43     00:35   01:01:48

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Liisa Orutalu             01:48:52 18:00:45   05:38  1  21:25  1  26:06  1  39:41  1  44:09  1  60:22  1  73:29  2  75:59  2  83:47  1  96:08  1 108:12  1 108:52  1 01:48:52
   28382                           N16            05:38  1  15:47  2  04:41  1  13:35  1  04:28  2  16:13  2  13:07  2  02:30  1  07:48  1  12:21  2  12:04  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laara Orutalu             01:48:55 18:00:47   05:44  2  21:26  2  26:07  2  40:13  2  44:16  2  60:22  1  73:25  1  75:55  1  83:49  2  96:08  1 108:15  2 108:55  2 01:48:55
   28381                           N16            05:44  2  15:42  1  04:41  1  14:06  2  04:03  1  16:06  1  13:03  1  02:30  1  07:54  2  12:19  1  12:07  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:06    -00:05     00:00     00:31    -00:25    -00:07    -00:04     00:00     00:06    -00:02     00:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:38     15:42     04:41     13:35     04:03     16:06     13:03     02:30     07:48     12:19     12:04     00:40   01:48:09

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Aade Düüna                01:57:22 18:08:40   05:12  07:08  12:47  16:26  29:50  31:30  43:23  44:45  60:54  65:58  74:54 102:37 111:49 116:50 117:22 01:57:22 14p
   20145 Kabala                    VALIK          05:12  01:56  05:39  03:39  13:24  01:40  11:53  01:22  16:09  05:04  08:56  27:43  09:12  05:01  00:32
                                                  [44 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =14
 2. Salla Töyrylä             00:46:48 17:58:03   03:30  04:59  09:55  13:53  15:19  23:50  28:55  32:36  35:50  40:15  43:39  46:11  46:48 00:46:48 12p
       0 x10                       VALIK          03:30  01:29  04:56  03:58  01:26  08:31  05:05  03:41  03:14  04:25  03:24  02:32  00:37
                                                  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =12
 3. Ants Tamm                 01:08:34 18:47:37   03:56  08:53  13:15  34:49  37:09  46:30  52:26  54:20  59:34  62:44  67:42  68:34 01:08:34 11p
     284 TON                       VALIK          03:56  04:57  04:22  21:34  02:20  09:21  05:56  01:54  05:14  03:10  04:58  00:52
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =11
 4. Kaupo Kaljumets           01:18:57 17:34:22   02:40  05:59  09:46  16:00  18:05  23:06  35:45  54:09  59:04  63:59  78:57 01:18:57 10p
   12605 Tallinna Tkk              VALIK          02:40  03:19  03:47  06:14  02:05  05:01  12:39  18:24  04:55  04:55  14:58
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 4. Epp-Leen Kalda            01:18:57 17:34:24   02:42  06:03  09:48  16:06  18:06  23:37  35:48  54:17  59:17  64:02  78:57 01:18:57 10p
   24705                           VALIK          02:42  03:21  03:45  06:18  02:00  05:31  12:11  18:29  05:00  04:45  14:55
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 6. Heldur Väljamäe           01:09:18 18:22:08   04:16  05:53  14:08  22:09  29:11  31:59  63:02  68:01  69:18 01:09:18 8p
     836 Orvand                    VALIK          04:16  01:37  08:15  08:01  07:02  02:48  31:03  04:59  01:17
                                                  [44 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =8
 7. Ants Lindre               00:50:53 17:30:32   05:54  11:14  16:11  24:16  37:15  43:58  49:31  50:53 00:50:53 7p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          05:54  05:20  04:57  08:05  12:59  06:43  05:33  01:22
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =7
 8. Marta Mikk                01:46:31 17:15:42   08:50  10:59  41:38  56:19  65:29  94:28 105:39 106:31 01:46:31 7p
   27786 x14                       VALIK          08:50  02:09  30:39  14:41  09:10  28:59  11:11  00:52
                                                  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =7
 9. Elis Mikk                 01:46:34 17:15:45   08:49  10:54  41:34  56:23  65:25  94:28 105:50 106:34 01:46:34 7p
       0 x16                       VALIK          08:49  02:05  30:40  14:49  09:02  29:03  11:22  00:44
                                                  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =7
10. Kai Voolaine              00:54:56 18:32:15   07:25  24:34  39:26  42:48  45:47  53:40  54:56 00:54:56 6p
    5567 TON                       VALIK          07:25  17:09  14:52  03:22  02:59  07:53  01:16
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]Finish     =6
11. Rasmus Töyrylä            00:34:21 18:03:16   05:21  12:58  18:07  20:51  34:21 00:34:21 4p
       0                           VALIK          05:21  07:37  05:09  02:44  13:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
12. Mihkel Sarap              00:54:41 17:32:22   02:30  08:38  10:33  14:22  18:29  19:58  27:02  34:37  37:17  40:49  46:44  50:24  52:09  54:20  54:41 00:54:41
    5218 Ilves                     VALIK          02:30  06:08  01:55  03:49  04:07  01:29  07:04  07:35  02:40  03:32  05:55  03:40  01:45  02:11  00:21
                                                  [44 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish    
13. Jarmo Lehto               00:57:05 18:03:20   04:37  09:23  12:37  20:09  22:52  33:33  39:44  41:49  47:46  51:55  55:54  57:05 00:57:05
       0 x18                       VALIK          04:37  04:46  03:14  07:32  02:43  10:41  06:11  02:05  05:57  04:09  03:59  01:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish    
14. Kardo Kutti               01:13:38 18:11:32   04:57  06:37  10:09  14:56  23:20  25:24  33:39  45:29  49:44  55:52  61:50  66:33  69:54  73:14  73:38 01:13:38
   27055                           VALIK          04:57  01:40  03:32  04:47  08:24  02:04  08:15  11:50  04:15  06:08  05:58  04:43  03:21  03:20  00:24
                                                  [44 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish    
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 17 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Klaar               00:53:10 18:35:52   01:59  3  04:13  2  06:15  2  09:00  3  10:17  3  13:48  2  21:35  2  26:34  2  28:36  2  31:01  2  35:04  2  41:00  2  45:02  1  46:34  1  49:15  1  50:49  1  52:39  1  53:10  1 00:53:10
    1143 Mercury                   M40            01:59  3  02:14  2  02:02  3  02:45  2  01:17  2  03:31  2  07:47  6  04:59  2  02:02  3  02:25  2  04:03  2  05:56  6  04:02  1  01:32  2  02:41  2  01:34  2  01:50  3  00:31  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Merenäkk           00:59:54 18:15:26   02:04  5  04:27  3  06:15  2  08:57  2  10:11  2  13:28  1  21:06  1  24:48  1  26:15  1  28:29  1  31:27  1  37:20  1  51:53  3  53:44  3  56:20  2  57:44  2  59:28  2  59:54  2 00:59:54
   10226 Rae                       M40            02:04  5  02:23  3  01:48  2  02:42  1  01:14  1  03:17  1  07:38  5  03:42  1  01:27  1  02:14  1  02:58  1  05:53  5  14:33 10  01:51  4  02:36  1  01:24  1  01:44  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:05     00:09    -00:14    -00:03    -00:03    -00:14    -00:09    -01:17    -00:35    -00:11    -01:05    -00:03     10:31     00:19    -00:05    -00:10    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Mattis Alliksoo           01:00:38 17:52:36   01:53  2  03:55  1  05:30  1  08:37  1  09:55  1  16:18  3  21:48  3  26:50  3  29:40  3  33:06  3  37:57  3  43:27  3  48:13  2  49:40  2  56:32  3  58:36  3  60:21  3  60:38  3 01:00:38
   21896 12,7 mm                   M21            01:53  2  02:02  1  01:35  1  03:07  3  01:18  3  06:23  8  05:30  1  05:02  3  02:50  6  03:26  6  04:51  4  05:30  2  04:46  3  01:27  1  06:52  9  02:04  5  01:45  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:12    -00:27     00:22     00:01     02:52    -02:17     00:03     00:48     01:01     00:48    -00:26     00:44    -00:05     04:11     00:30    -00:05    -00:14   
 4. Ando Lavrits              01:09:48 17:53:28   01:41  1  04:32  4  07:19  4  11:24  4  12:46  4  16:36  4  28:42  7  34:36  6  36:34  6  39:47  5  47:18  5  52:36  4  57:14  4  62:02  4  65:17  4  67:04  4  69:19  4  69:48  4 01:09:48
   12730 Rapla malev               M21            01:41  1  02:51  6  02:47  6  04:05  6  01:22  4  03:50  3  12:06  8  05:54  5  01:58  2  03:13  5  07:31  7  05:18  1  04:38  2  04:48 10  03:15  5  01:47  3  02:15  4  00:29  4
                                                 -00:18     00:37     00:45     01:20     00:05     00:19     04:19     00:55    -00:04     00:48     03:28    -00:38     00:36     03:16     00:34     00:13     00:25    -00:02   
 5. Lauri Tarlap              01:13:11 17:14:32   02:09  6  05:11  7  10:51 10  15:49  9  17:16  9  21:26  7  28:03  6  35:04  7  37:47  7  41:57  6  48:59  6  56:11  5  63:23  5  65:11  5  68:24  5  70:21  5  72:38  5  73:11  5 01:13:11
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       M40            02:09  6  03:02  9  05:40 10  04:58  9  01:27  5  04:10  4  06:37  4  07:01  7  02:43  5  04:10  7  07:02  6  07:12  8  07:12  9  01:48  3  03:13  4  01:57  4  02:17  5  00:33  8
                                                  00:10     00:48     03:38     02:13     00:10     00:39    -01:10     02:02     00:41     01:45     02:59     01:16     03:10     00:16     00:32     00:23     00:27     00:02   
 6. Jevgeni þlatoverov        01:17:22 17:29:34   02:13  7  04:58  6  08:28  6  12:34  5  14:05  5  19:31  5  25:08  4  33:28  5  35:44  5  38:48  4  44:39  4  61:28  6  66:37  6  68:39  6  71:32  6  74:27  6  76:50  6  77:22  6 01:17:22
       0 x9                        M21            02:13  7  02:45  4  03:30  9  04:06  7  01:31  6  05:26  7  05:37  2  08:20 10  02:16  4  03:04  4  05:51  5  16:49 10  05:09  4  02:02  5  02:53  3  02:55  8  02:23  7  00:32  7
                                                  00:14     00:31     01:28     01:21     00:14     01:55    -02:10     03:21     00:14     00:39     01:48     10:53     01:07     00:30     00:12     01:21     00:33     00:01   
 7. Rein Hanstein             01:23:30 16:55:53   02:58  8  07:07 10  09:28  8  16:08 10  17:47 10  22:41  8  37:32  9  43:53  9  46:47  8  51:41  9  55:56  7  61:43  7  68:04  7  70:27  7  78:12  7  80:26  7  83:01  7  83:30  7 01:23:30
    3277 Okas                      M40            02:58  8  04:09 10  02:21  5  06:40 10  01:39  8  04:54  6  14:51 10  06:21  6  02:54  7  04:54  8  04:15  3  05:47  3  06:21  7  02:23  8  07:45 10  02:14  6  02:35  9  00:29  4
                                                  00:59     01:55     00:19     03:55     00:22     01:23     07:04     01:22     00:52     02:29     00:12    -00:09     02:19     00:51     05:04     00:40     00:45    -00:02   
 8. Heini Tammik              01:26:21 17:07:54   03:53 10  06:41  9  08:49  7  12:36  6  15:21  8  19:50  6  26:15  5  31:49  4  34:57  4  49:04  7  61:34  8  68:09  8  74:03  8  76:14  8  80:04  8  82:47  8  85:39  8  86:21  8 01:26:21
    1311 Kape                      M40            03:53 10  02:48  5  02:08  4  03:47  4  02:45 10  04:29  5  06:25  3  05:34  4  03:08  8  14:07 10  12:30  9  06:35  7  05:54  6  02:11  6  03:50  6  02:43  7  02:52 10  00:42 10
                                                  01:54     00:34     00:06     01:02     01:28     00:58    -01:22     00:35     01:06     11:42     08:27     00:39     01:52     00:39     01:09     01:09     01:02     00:11   
 9. Olga þlatoverova          01:41:24 17:29:36   03:28  9  06:22  8  09:38  9  13:29  8  15:09  7  25:33  9  40:10 10  47:15 10  53:37 10  60:25 10  68:40  9  78:16  9  84:43  9  86:54  9  90:55  9  98:14  9 100:48  9 101:24  9 01:41:24
       0 x20                       M21            03:28  9  02:54  8  03:16  7  03:51  5  01:40  9  10:24  9  14:37  9  07:05  8  06:22 10  06:48  9  08:15  8  09:36  9  06:27  8  02:11  6  04:01  8  07:19  9  02:34  8  00:36  9
                                                  01:29     00:40     01:14     01:06     00:23     06:53     06:50     02:06     04:20     04:23     04:12     03:40     02:25     00:39     01:20     05:45     00:44     00:05   
10. Priit Paabo               01:49:01 18:16:17   02:03  4  04:56  5  08:21  5  12:45  7  14:22  6  26:07 10  34:04  8  42:19  8  48:22  9  50:58  8  78:12 10  84:04 10  89:22 10  93:13 10  97:12 10 106:17 10 108:37 10 109:01 10 01:49:01
   16286 Estroad                   M21            02:03  4  02:53  7  03:25  8  04:24  8  01:37  7  11:45 10  07:57  7  08:15  9  06:03  9  02:36  3  27:14 10  05:52  4  05:18  5  03:51  9  03:59  7  09:05 10  02:20  6  00:24  2
                                                  00:04     00:39     01:23     01:39     00:20     08:14     00:10     03:16     04:01     00:11     23:11    -00:04     01:16     02:19     01:18     07:31     00:30    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     02:02     01:35     02:42     01:14     03:17     05:30     03:42     01:27     02:14     02:58     05:18     04:02     01:27     02:36     01:24     01:44     00:17   00:45:10

#2 Rada (M50,N21): 14 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Heino Rebane              00:45:43 19:02:10   02:45  2  03:58  3  06:14  1  08:09  1  12:17  1  13:47  1  20:09  1  26:11  2  29:45  2  32:54  2  38:08  1  41:12  1  43:02  1  45:17  1  45:43  1 00:45:43
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:45  2  01:13  3  02:16  2  01:55  3  04:08  4  01:30  2  06:22  3  06:02  2  03:34  4  03:09  2  05:14  3  03:04  3  01:50  2  02:15  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Tammemäe            00:47:11 18:34:12   02:47  3  03:39  2  07:57  3  09:43  3  13:28  3  14:58  3  23:38  3  29:46  3  31:33  3  35:00  3  38:57  2  41:45  2  44:35  2  46:39  2  47:11  2 00:47:11
     837 Orvand                    M50            02:47  3  00:52  1  04:18  5  01:46  2  03:45  1  01:30  2  08:40  6  06:08  3  01:47  1  03:27  3  03:57  1  02:48  2  02:50  6  02:04  2  00:32  4
                                                  00:02    -00:21     02:02    -00:09    -00:23     00:00     02:18     00:06    -01:47     00:18    -01:17    -00:16     01:00    -00:11     00:06   
 3. Raivo Panker              00:47:24 18:23:07   02:38  1  03:31  1  07:19  2  08:54  2  12:52  2  14:19  2  20:35  2  25:55  1  28:15  1  31:06  1  41:08  3  43:27  3  44:57  3  46:57  3  47:24  3 00:47:24
    2685 Mercury                   M50            02:38  1  00:53  2  03:48  4  01:35  1  03:58  3  01:27  1  06:16  2  05:20  1  02:20  2  02:51  1  10:02  9  02:19  1  01:30  1  02:00  1  00:27  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:20     01:32    -00:20    -00:10    -00:03    -00:06    -00:42    -01:14    -00:18     04:48    -00:45    -00:20    -00:15     00:01   
 4. Paul Aug                  00:57:56 18:57:12   07:48  9  09:04  9  11:14  5  13:18  4  17:13  4  18:48  4  25:02  4  35:49  4  39:51  4  44:33  4  49:20  4  52:33  4  55:00  4  57:30  4  57:56  4 00:57:56
     835 Orvand                    M50            07:48  9  01:16  4  02:10  1  02:04  4  03:55  2  01:35  4  06:14  1  10:47  7  04:02  5  04:42  4  04:47  2  03:13  4  02:27  3  02:30  4  00:26  1
                                                  05:03     00:03    -00:06     00:09    -00:13     00:05    -00:08     04:45     00:28     01:33    -00:27     00:09     00:37     00:15     00:00   
 5. Anu Poopuu                01:09:35 18:13:30   11:07 10  12:36 10  18:15  8  21:06  7  26:12  7  27:57  7  35:18  6  41:54  5  46:54  5  53:41  5  60:18  6  63:45  5  66:14  5  68:59  5  69:35  5 01:09:35
   18818 Tammed                    N21            11:07 10  01:29  5  05:39  7  02:51  7  05:06  5  01:45  5  07:21  4  06:36  4  05:00  8  06:47  9  06:37  6  03:27  5  02:29  4  02:45  5  00:36  6
                                                  08:22     00:16     03:23     00:56     00:58     00:15     00:59     00:34     01:26     03:38     01:23     00:23     00:39     00:30     00:10   
 6. Tiit Olju                 01:10:56 18:19:37   04:14  4  06:19  4  11:25  6  13:55  5  23:21  5  25:32  6  38:08  7  45:24  6  48:17  6  54:11  6  60:06  5  64:11  6  66:48  6  70:02  6  70:56  6 01:10:56
     832 Orvand                    M50            04:14  4  02:05  9  05:06  6  02:30  5  09:26  9  02:11  7  12:36  7  07:16  5  02:53  3  05:54  7  05:55  4  04:05  6  02:37  5  03:14  7  00:54  8
                                                  01:29     00:52     02:50     00:35     05:18     00:41     06:14     01:14    -00:41     02:45     00:41     01:01     00:47     00:59     00:28   
 7. Elina Kutti               01:13:46 18:11:31   05:08  7  06:40  5  10:05  4  15:09  6  23:27  6  25:29  5  34:06  5  45:33  7  49:53  7  55:49  7  62:03  7  66:18  7  70:01  7  73:11  7  73:46  7 01:13:46
    9637 Orvand                    N21            05:08  7  01:32  6  03:25  3  05:04  9  08:18  8  02:02  6  08:37  5  11:27  8  04:20  7  05:56  8  06:14  5  04:15  7  03:43  8  03:10  6  00:35  5
                                                  02:23     00:19     01:09     03:09     04:10     00:32     02:15     05:25     00:46     02:47     01:00     01:11     01:53     00:55     00:09   
 8. Katrin Pihotalo           01:36:03 17:44:42   05:26  8  07:09  7  19:41  9  22:17  8  29:20  8  32:05  8  53:44  8  61:32  8  69:55  8  75:21  8  84:00  8  88:45  8  91:51  8  95:18  8  96:03  8 01:36:03
    6165                           N21            05:26  8  01:43  8  12:32  9  02:36  6  07:03  6  02:45  9  21:39  9  07:48  6  08:23  9  05:26  5  08:39  8  04:45  8  03:06  7  03:27  8  00:45  7
                                                  02:41     00:30     10:16     00:41     02:55     01:15     15:17     01:46     04:49     02:17     03:25     01:41     01:16     01:12     00:19   
 9. Ruth Aarma                01:58:00 17:20:42   05:01  5  09:00  8  15:31  7  22:37  9  30:53  9  33:51  9  63:20  9  77:25  9  87:16  9  95:43  9 102:23  9 108:02  9 112:52  9 116:59  9 118:00  9 01:58:00
    2248                           N21            05:01  5  03:59 10  06:31  8  07:06 10  08:16  7  02:58 10  29:29 10  14:05  9  09:51 10  08:27 10  06:40  7  05:39 10  04:50 10  04:07 10  01:01 10
                                                  02:16     02:46     04:15     05:11     04:08     01:28     23:07     08:03     06:17     05:18     01:26     02:35     03:00     01:52     00:35   
10. Tiia Elvre                02:18:39 17:46:58   05:02  6  06:44  6  19:48 10  23:57 10  57:52 10  60:26 10  78:27 10  94:31 10  98:34 10 104:16 10 124:50 10 129:55 10 133:43 10 137:41 10 138:39 10 02:18:39
    9124 Orvand                    N21            05:02  6  01:42  7  13:04 10  04:09  8  33:55 10  02:34  8  18:01  8  16:04 10  04:03  6  05:42  6  20:34 10  05:05  9  03:48  9  03:58  9  00:58  9
                                                  02:17     00:29     10:48     02:14     29:47     01:04     11:39     10:02     00:29     02:33     15:20     02:01     01:58     01:43     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     00:52     02:10     01:35     03:45     01:27     06:14     05:20     01:47     02:51     03:57     02:19     01:30     02:00     00:26   00:38:51

#3 Rada (N50,N16,M16): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Margit Düüna              01:17:30 18:08:10   04:46  2  13:38  2  18:32  2  30:09  2  32:08  2  52:26  2  59:30  2  61:27  2  67:19  2  73:07  2  76:50  1  77:30  1 01:17:30
   16779 Orvand                    N50            04:46  2  08:52  2  04:54  4  11:37  2  01:59  1  20:18  4  07:04  1  01:57  1  05:52  2  05:48  2  03:43  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ester Marjapuu            01:17:31 17:22:56   03:20  1  08:03  1  11:19  1  20:35  1  22:41  1  38:47  1  55:05  1  58:00  1  63:26  1  67:49  1  76:56  2  77:31  2 01:17:31
   30187                           N50            03:20  1  04:43  1  03:16  1  09:16  1  02:06  2  16:06  1  16:18  4  02:55  4  05:26  1  04:23  1  09:07  2  00:35  1
                                                 -01:26    -04:09    -01:38    -02:21     00:07    -04:12     09:14     00:58    -00:26    -01:25     05:24    -00:05   
 3. Liisa Orutalu             01:48:52 18:00:45   05:38  3  21:25  3  26:06  3  39:41  3  44:09  3  60:22  3  73:29  4  75:59  4  83:47  3  96:08  3 108:12  3 108:52  3 01:48:52
   28382                           N16            05:38  3  15:47  4  04:41  2  13:35  3  04:28  4  16:13  3  13:07  3  02:30  2  07:48  3  12:21  4  12:04  3  00:40  2
                                                  00:52     06:55    -00:13     01:58     02:29    -04:05     06:03     00:33     01:56     06:33     08:21     00:00   
 4. Laara Orutalu             01:48:55 18:00:47   05:44  4  21:26  4  26:07  4  40:13  4  44:16  4  60:22  3  73:25  3  75:55  3  83:49  4  96:08  3 108:15  4 108:55  4 01:48:55
   28381                           N16            05:44  4  15:42  3  04:41  2  14:06  4  04:03  3  16:06  1  13:03  2  02:30  2  07:54  4  12:19  3  12:07  4  00:40  2
                                                  00:58     06:50    -00:13     02:29     02:04    -04:12     05:59     00:33     02:02     06:31     08:24     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     04:43     03:16     09:16     01:59     16:06     07:04     01:57     05:26     04:23     03:43     00:35   01:01:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 26.07.2018 0:20:41 OK TON