Rapla041017

4.10.2017
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.59 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:42:32 18:29:26   02:18  1  03:16  1  04:11  1  07:47  1  11:15  1  13:26  1  17:29  1  19:44  1  25:08  1  26:44  1  28:43  1  29:29  1  33:51  1  35:12  1  36:10  1  39:22  1  40:16  1  41:14  1  42:09  1  42:32  1 00:42:32
    6863 Orvand                    M21            02:18  1  00:58  1  00:55  1  03:36  1  03:28  2  02:11  3  04:03  1  02:15  2  05:24  2  01:36  2  01:59  1  00:46  1  04:22  1  01:21  1  00:58  2  03:12  2  00:54  1  00:58  2  00:55  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Kaljumets           00:43:45 17:18:52   02:21  2  03:21  2            10:03  3  13:20  2  14:42  2  19:16  2  21:20  2  26:35  2  27:59  2  30:04  2  30:51  2  35:23  2  36:45  2  37:34  2  40:45  2  41:39  2  42:32  2  43:28  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
   12605 Tallinna Tkk              M21            02:21  2  01:00  2                                01:22  1  04:34  2  02:04  1  05:15  1  01:24  1  02:05  2  00:47  2  04:32  2  01:22  2  00:49  1  03:11  1  00:54  1  00:53  1  00:56  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:03     00:02                                  -00:49     00:31    -00:11    -00:09    -00:12     00:06     00:01     00:10     00:01    -00:09    -00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:01    -00:06   
 3. Priit Paabo               00:53:50 18:17:38   02:30  3  03:30  3  04:40  2  09:05  2  17:45  4  20:06  4  24:49  3  27:05  3  32:54  3  34:32  3  37:09  3  38:17  3  43:37  3  45:10  3  46:33  3  50:15  3  51:17  3  52:45  3  53:33  3  53:50  3 00:53:50
   16286 Estroad                   M21            02:30  3  01:00  2  01:10  2  04:25  3  08:40  4  02:21  4  04:43  3  02:16  3  05:49  3  01:38  3  02:37  4  01:08  4  05:20  3  01:33  4  01:23  3  03:42  3  01:02  4  01:28  4  00:48  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:12     00:02     00:15     00:49     05:12     00:10     00:40     00:01     00:25     00:02     00:38     00:22     00:58     00:12     00:25     00:30     00:08     00:30    -00:07    -00:06   
 4. Rivo Jänes                01:04:02 17:38:52   04:14  4  05:14  4  06:51  3  10:53  4  16:24  3  17:50  3  27:47  4  30:30  4  36:25  4  38:37  4  41:02  4  42:07  4  47:44  4  49:14  4  56:32  4  60:31  4  61:32  4  62:32  4  63:43  4  64:02  4 01:04:02
   24437 RMW                       M21            04:14  4  01:00  2  01:37  3  04:02  2  05:31  3  01:26  2  09:57  4  02:43  4  05:55  4  02:12  4  02:25  3  01:05  3  05:37  4  01:30  3  07:18  4  03:59  4  01:01  3  01:00  3  01:11  4  00:19  3
                                                  01:56     00:02     00:42     00:26     02:03    -00:45     05:54     00:28     00:31     00:36     00:26     00:19     01:15     00:09     06:20     00:47     00:07     00:02     00:16    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     00:58     00:55     03:36     03:17     01:22     04:03     02:04     05:15     01:24     01:59     00:46     04:22     01:21     00:49     03:11     00:54     00:53     00:48     00:17   00:40:32

M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.59 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Tarlap              00:47:22 18:09:25   02:49  1  03:56  1  04:54  1  08:14  1  11:46  1  14:12  1  18:35  1  20:49  1  26:29  1  28:07  1  30:27  1  31:29  1  37:03  1  38:38  1  39:40  1  43:36  1  44:37  1  45:55  1  47:00  1  47:22  1 00:47:22
   21494 Porter Racing             M40            02:49  1  01:07  1  00:58  1  03:20  1  03:32  1  02:26  2  04:23  1  02:14  1  05:40  1  01:38  1  02:20  1  01:02  1  05:34  1  01:35  1  01:02  1  03:56  1  01:01  1  01:18  1  01:05  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiia Elvre                01:11:26 17:26:57   03:37  2  05:03  2  09:04  3  16:03  3  21:54  3  24:37  3  31:03  3  34:23  3  43:06  3  45:04  3  48:07  3  49:19  3  57:09  3  59:30  3  61:08  3  66:17  3  67:37  2  69:01  2  70:53  2  71:26  2 01:11:26
    9124 Orvand                    M40            03:37  2  01:26  2  04:01  3  06:59  3  05:51  3  02:43  3  06:26  2  03:20  2  08:43  2  01:58  2  03:03  2  01:12  2  07:50  2  02:21  2  01:38  3  05:09  2  01:20  2  01:24  2  01:52  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:48     00:19     03:03     03:39     02:19     00:17     02:03     01:06     03:03     00:20     00:43     00:10     02:16     00:46     00:36     01:13     00:19     00:06     00:47     00:11   
 3. Tiit Olju                 01:11:56 17:48:58   03:40  3  05:13  3  07:10  2  12:21  2  17:57  2  20:03  2  27:02  2  30:59  2  39:43  2  42:32  2  46:18  2  47:48  2  55:59  2  58:32  2  59:53  2  66:06  2  67:40  3  69:19  3  71:10  3  71:56  3 01:11:56
     832 Orvand                    M40            03:40  3  01:33  3  01:57  2  05:11  2  05:36  2  02:06  1  06:59  3  03:57  4  08:44  3  02:49  3  03:46  3  01:30  4  08:11  3  02:33  3  01:21  2  06:13  4  01:34  4  01:39  4  01:51  3  00:46  4
                                                  00:51     00:26     00:59     01:51     02:04    -00:20     02:36     01:43     03:04     01:11     01:26     00:28     02:37     00:58     00:19     02:17     00:33     00:21     00:46     00:24   
 4. Margit Düüna              01:34:25 17:12:02   04:00  4  05:39  4            19:23  4  25:53  4  28:50  4  42:55  4  46:37  4  56:33  4  59:37  4  63:25  4  64:49  4  74:41  4  77:15  4  83:40  4  89:13  4  90:45  4  92:22  4  93:54  4  94:25  4 01:34:25
   16779 Orvand                    M40            04:00  4  01:39  4                                02:57  4  14:05  4  03:42  3  09:56  4  03:04  4  03:48  4  01:24  3  09:52  4  02:34  4  06:25  4  05:33  3  01:32  3  01:37  3  01:32  2  00:31  2
                                                  01:11     00:32                                   00:31     09:42     01:28     04:16     01:26     01:28     00:22     04:18     00:59     05:23     01:37     00:31     00:19     00:27     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     01:07     00:58     03:20     03:32     02:06     04:23     02:14     05:40     01:38     02:20     01:02     05:34     01:35     01:02     03:56     01:01     01:18     01:05     00:22   00:47:02

M50 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 44)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Heino Rebane              00:30:35 18:11:36   00:23  2  02:37  2  03:45  1  04:42  1  07:49  1  11:37  1  13:22  1  17:52  1  20:16  1  29:24  1  30:13  1  30:35  1 00:30:35
    9038 Orvand                    M50            00:23  2  02:14  1  01:08  1  00:57  1  03:07  1  03:48  1  01:45  4  04:30  2  02:24  3  09:08  1  00:49  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Panker              00:34:57 17:45:40   00:36  7  03:17  5  04:34  3  05:36  3  12:09  6  16:03  4  17:32  4  21:48  2  24:11  2  33:53  2  34:40  2  34:57  2 00:34:57
    2685 Mercury                   M50            00:36  7  02:41  4  01:17  2  01:02  4  06:33  7  03:54  2  01:29  1  04:16  1  02:23  2  09:42  3  00:47  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:13     00:27     00:09     00:05     03:26     00:06    -00:16    -00:14    -00:01     00:34    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Paul Aug                  00:35:32 18:15:08   00:28  3  03:06  3  04:34  3  06:21  4  09:56  3  14:16  3  17:11  3  22:03  3  24:45  4  34:20  3  35:12  4  35:32  3 00:35:32
     835 Orvand                    M50            00:28  3  02:38  3  01:28  3  01:47  6  03:35  4  04:20  4  02:55  7  04:52  3  02:42  5  09:35  2  00:52  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:05     00:24     00:20     00:50     00:28     00:32     01:10     00:22     00:18     00:27     00:03    -00:02   
 4. Jüri Kõiv                 00:35:33 17:35:42   00:20  1  02:36  1  04:09  2  05:08  2  08:24  2  12:36  2  14:16  2  22:06  4  24:22  3  34:23  4  35:11  3  35:33  4 00:35:33
    7908 Orvand                    M50            00:20  1  02:16  2  01:33  4  00:59  3  03:16  2  04:12  3  01:40  3  07:50  6  02:16  1  10:01  4  00:48  2  00:22  3
                                                 -00:03     00:02     00:25     00:02     00:09     00:24    -00:05     03:20    -00:08     00:53    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Ahto Karu                 00:41:44 17:25:16   00:31  6  03:49  7  05:44  6  06:56  5  11:41  5  17:31  6  19:22  6  24:59  5  27:33  5  40:25  5  41:20  5  41:44  5 00:41:44
     884 JOKA                      M50            00:31  6  03:18  7  01:55  6  01:12  5  04:45  6  05:50  6  01:51  6  05:37  4  02:34  4  12:52  6  00:55  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:08     01:04     00:47     00:15     01:38     02:02     00:06     01:07     00:10     03:44     00:06     00:02   
 6. Kalmer Keevend            00:44:19 17:46:47   00:30  5  03:47  6  05:22  5  08:41  7  13:25  7  18:27  7  20:13  7  26:09  6  28:56  6  42:57  6  43:54  6  44:19  6 00:44:19
      73 JOKA                      M50            00:30  5  03:17  6  01:35  5  03:19  7  04:44  5  05:02  5  01:46  5  05:56  5  02:47  6  14:01  7  00:57  6  00:25  6
                                                  00:07     01:03     00:27     02:22     01:37     01:14     00:01     01:26     00:23     04:53     00:08     00:03   
 7. Urmas Tammemäe            00:44:20 18:39:53   00:29  4  03:12  4  06:37  7  07:34  6  11:07  4  17:24  5  19:01  5  27:43  7  30:45  7  42:57  6  43:54  6  44:20  7 00:44:20
     837 Orvand                    M50            00:29  4  02:43  5  03:25  7  00:57  1  03:33  3  06:17  7  01:37  2  08:42  7  03:02  7  12:12  5  00:57  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:06     00:29     02:17     00:00     00:26     02:29    -00:08     04:12     00:38     03:04     00:08     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     02:14     01:08     00:57     03:07     03:48     01:29     04:16     02:16     09:08     00:47     00:17   00:29:47

N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 44)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Teets             00:34:48 17:31:46   00:24  1  02:52  1  04:19  1  05:31  1  09:02  1  12:58  1  14:50  1  19:53  1  22:36  1  33:35  1  34:26  1  34:48  1 00:34:48
   16307 KL Rapla Malev            N21            00:24  1  02:28  1  01:27  2  01:12  2  03:31  1  03:56  1  01:52  1  05:03  2  02:43  1  10:59  1  00:51  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Düüna             00:36:14 18:07:52   00:31  3  03:39  3  04:52  2  06:03  2  09:39  2  13:47  2  15:49  2  20:33  2  23:23  2  34:51  2  35:48  2  36:14  2 00:36:14
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21            00:31  3  03:08  3  01:13  1  01:11  1  03:36  2  04:08  3  02:02  2  04:44  1  02:50  3  11:28  3  00:57  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:07     00:40    -00:14    -00:01     00:05     00:12     00:10    -00:19     00:07     00:29     00:06     00:04   
 3. Rita Ojala                00:39:06 18:07:10   00:31  3  03:49  4  05:18  3  06:49  3  10:27  3  14:34  3  17:11  3  23:12  3  25:58  3  37:43  3  38:44  3  39:06  3 00:39:06
     970 JOKA                      N21            00:31  3  03:18  4  01:29  3  01:31  3  03:38  3  04:07  2  02:37  3  06:01  3  02:46  2  11:45  4  01:01  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:07     00:50     00:02     00:19     00:07     00:11     00:45     00:58     00:03     00:46     00:10     00:00   
 4. Aade Düüna                00:46:01 17:12:11   00:29  2  03:14  2  05:33  4  07:59  4  15:06  5  20:35  4  23:25  4  29:54  4  33:07  4  44:34  4  45:32  4  46:01  4 00:46:01
   20145 Kabala                    N21            00:29  2  02:45  2  02:19  5  02:26  5  07:07  5  05:29  4  02:50  4  06:29  4  03:13  5  11:27  2  00:58  3  00:29  4
                                                  00:05     00:17     00:52     01:14     03:36     01:33     00:58     01:26     00:30     00:28     00:07     00:07   
 5. Kristel Pailk             01:00:19 17:40:36   00:49  5  04:47  5  06:19  5  08:42  5  13:42  4  23:48  5  28:42  5  38:06  5  41:16  5  55:02  5  59:48  5  60:19  5 01:00:19
   24443                           N21            00:49  5  03:58  5  01:32  4  02:23  4  05:00  4  10:06  5  04:54  5  09:24  5  03:10  4  13:46  5  04:46  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:25     01:30     00:05     01:11     01:29     06:10     03:02     04:21     00:27     02:47     03:55     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:24     02:28     01:13     01:11     03:31     03:56     01:52     04:44     02:43     10:59     00:51     00:22   00:34:14

M16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Bert Joosep Panker        00:26:48 17:42:38   00:49  1  04:46  1  05:53  1  09:24  1  11:20  1  13:36  1  16:46  1  19:27  1  23:50  1  26:27  1  26:48  1 00:26:48
   11769 Ilves                     M16            00:49  1  03:57  1  01:07  1  03:31  1  01:56  1  02:16  1  03:10  1  02:41  1  04:23  1  02:37  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     03:57     01:07     03:31     01:56     02:16     03:10     02:41     04:23     02:37     00:21   00:26:48

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:24:26 17:45:02   00:50  1  03:35  1  04:38  1  07:02  1  08:55  1  11:10  1  14:12  1  16:56  1  21:25  1  24:05  1  24:26  1 00:24:26
    8043 Ilves                     N16            00:50  1  02:45  1  01:03  1  02:24  1  01:53  1  02:15  1  03:02  1  02:44  1  04:29  1  02:40  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:45     01:03     02:24     01:53     02:15     03:02     02:44     04:29     02:40     00:21   00:24:26

N50 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Lea Tusis                 00:25:03 17:38:59   01:16  5  04:16  3  05:35  2  08:47  4  10:49  3  13:37  3  17:00  3  19:41  3  21:36  3  24:40  2  25:03  1 00:25:03
      69 JOKA                      N50            01:16  5  03:00  3  01:19  2  03:12  4  02:02  1  02:48  5  03:23  2  02:41  1  01:55  1  03:04  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Sulg                  00:25:24 17:57:31   00:56  1  04:34  4  05:43  4  08:37  2  10:41  2  13:03  2  16:39  2  19:30  2  21:32  2  25:01  3  25:24  2 00:25:24
    2480 Orvand                    N50            00:56  1  03:38  4  01:09  1  02:54  2  02:04  3  02:22  1  03:36  4  02:51  2  02:02  2  03:29  3  00:23  1
                                                 -00:20     00:38    -00:10    -00:18     00:02    -00:26     00:13     00:10     00:07     00:25     00:00   
 3. Ilme Roosi                00:25:25 18:15:44   01:08  2  03:55  1  05:25  1  08:03  1  10:05  1  12:48  1  16:11  1  19:15  1  21:19  1  24:34  1  25:25  3 00:25:25
    8401 Orvand                    N50            01:08  2  02:47  1  01:30  3  02:38  1  02:02  1  02:43  3  03:23  2  03:04  4  02:04  3  03:15  2  00:51  7
                                                 -00:08    -00:13     00:11    -00:34     00:00    -00:05     00:00     00:23     00:09     00:11     00:28   
 4. Ritve Reinumäe            00:27:49 17:52:00   01:10  3  04:07  2  05:40  3  08:40  3  11:18  4  14:04  4  17:16  4  21:44  4  23:53  4  27:23  4  27:49  4 00:27:49
   24439                           N50            01:10  3  02:57  2  01:33  4  03:00  3  02:38  5  02:46  4  03:12  1  04:28  6  02:09  4  03:30  4  00:26  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:03     00:14    -00:12     00:36    -00:02    -00:11     01:47     00:14     00:26     00:03   
 5. Anu Rooni                 00:29:04 17:10:51   01:25  6  05:06  6  06:43  6  10:10  5  12:45  5  15:22  5  19:19  5  22:34  5  24:55  5  28:32  5  29:04  5 00:29:04
    3070 Orvand                    N50            01:25  6  03:41  5  01:37  5  03:27  5  02:35  4  02:37  2  03:57  5  03:15  5  02:21  5  03:37  5  00:32  4
                                                  00:09     00:41     00:18     00:15     00:33    -00:11     00:34     00:34     00:26     00:33     00:09   
 6. Anu Pallon                00:30:38 17:24:32   01:10  3  04:53  5  06:41  5  10:12  6  12:51  6  16:02  6  20:32  6  23:31  6  26:02  6  30:04  6  30:38  6 00:30:38
    7138 JOKA                      N50            01:10  3  03:43  6  01:48  6  03:31  6  02:39  6  03:11  6  04:30  6  02:59  3  02:31  6  04:02  6  00:34  5
                                                 -00:06     00:43     00:29     00:19     00:37     00:23     01:07     00:18     00:36     00:58     00:11   
 7. Krista Tõldmaker          00:52:31 17:10:28   01:31  8  07:32  8  11:10  8  16:09  8  19:58  8  23:43  8  30:57  8  40:51  8  46:28  7  51:48  8  52:31  7 00:52:31
   18101 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            01:31  8  06:01  8  03:38  8  04:59  7  03:49  8  03:45  7  07:14  8  09:54  7  05:37  7  05:20  8  00:43  6
                                                  00:15     03:01     02:19     01:47     01:47     00:57     03:51     07:13     03:42     02:16     00:20   
 8. Marje Orav                00:52:44 17:10:32   01:30  7  07:30  7  11:03  7  16:08  7  19:51  7  23:40  7  30:07  7  40:25  7  46:34  8  51:45  7  52:44  8 00:52:44
   18102 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            01:30  7  06:00  7  03:33  7  05:05  8  03:43  7  03:49  8  06:27  7  10:18  8  06:09  8  05:11  7  00:59  8
                                                  00:14     03:00     02:14     01:53     01:41     01:01     03:04     07:37     04:14     02:07     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:47     01:09     02:38     02:02     02:22     03:12     02:41     01:55     03:04     00:23   00:23:09

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ants Lindre               00:59:44 18:17:54   01:37  03:36  09:02  11:58  15:34  19:03  25:17  28:35  33:06  38:37  41:49  44:16  52:14  56:59  58:45  59:44 00:59:44 15p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          01:37  01:59  05:26  02:56  03:36  03:29  06:14  03:18  04:31  05:31  03:12  02:27  07:58  04:45  01:46  00:59
                                                  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]Finish     =15
 2. Marko-Petriko Türk        01:00:19 17:40:36   00:49  04:47  06:19  08:42  13:42  23:48  28:42  38:06  41:16  49:45  55:02  59:48  60:19 01:00:19 12p
   27081 KL Rapla Malev            VALIK          00:49  03:58  01:32  02:23  05:00  10:06  04:54  09:24  03:10  08:29  05:17  04:46  00:31
                                                  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]Finish     =12
 3. Liina Lüdig               00:27:01 17:41:37   01:17  04:43  06:05  09:53  12:17  14:51  18:32  21:14  23:15  26:36  27:01 00:27:01 10p
   16287 Estroad                   VALIK          01:17  03:26  01:22  03:48  02:24  02:34  03:41  02:42  02:01  03:21  00:25
                                                  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
 4. Ants Tamm                 00:34:55 17:07:14   01:30  06:12  08:02  12:31  15:22  18:44  23:42  27:16  29:47  34:15  34:55 00:34:55 10p
     284 TON                       VALIK          01:30  04:42  01:50  04:29  02:51  03:22  04:58  03:34  02:31  04:28  00:40
                                                  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
 5. Kevin Sasin               00:35:02 17:12:35   01:16  06:41  08:55  11:29  14:32  16:00  22:01  25:01  28:44  30:22  35:02 00:35:02 10p
       0 x8                        VALIK          01:16  05:25  02:14  02:34  03:03  01:28  06:01  03:00  03:43  01:38  04:40
                                                  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =10
 6. Alis-Angela Kuusk         01:01:18 17:00:25   01:55  03:45  09:23  12:08  15:23  20:40  26:58  32:56  52:55  60:17  61:18 01:01:18 10p
   26613                           VALIK          01:55  01:50  05:38  02:45  03:15  05:17  06:18  05:58  19:59  07:22  01:01
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
 6. Birgitta Lusmägi          01:01:18 17:00:23   01:55  03:46  09:23  12:08  15:24  20:43  26:58  32:49  53:04  60:15  61:18 01:01:18 10p
   23635 Märjamaa                  VALIK          01:55  01:51  05:37  02:45  03:16  05:19  06:15  05:51  20:15  07:11  01:03
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
 8. Carolin Kotkas            01:01:32 17:00:27   01:58  03:46  09:24  12:09  15:27  20:41  27:05  33:12  53:13  60:28  61:32 01:01:32 10p
   27773 Vana-Vigala Põhikool      VALIK          01:58  01:48  05:38  02:45  03:18  05:14  06:24  06:07  20:01  07:15  01:04
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
 9. Karl-Hendrik Erm          00:53:29 25:06:47   01:48  07:24  10:15  15:55  19:47  30:35  41:01  53:29 00:53:29 7p
       0 02                        VALIK          01:48  05:36  02:51  05:40  03:52  10:48  10:26  12:28
                                                  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
10. Riia Orgmets              01:22:09 17:08:35   02:28  05:11  28:37  32:41  41:31  66:13  72:29  82:09 01:22:09 7p
   26682 Vana-Vigala Põhikool      VALIK          02:28  02:43  23:26  04:04  08:50  24:42  06:16  09:40
                                                  [42 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
11. Kärolin Kikas             01:22:16 17:08:30   02:38  05:21  28:40  32:53  41:27  66:27  72:43  82:16 01:22:16 7p
   26612                           VALIK          02:38  02:43  23:19  04:13  08:34  25:00  06:16  09:33
                                                  [42 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
12. Sirle Külaots             01:22:23 17:08:26   02:35  05:22  28:51  32:54  41:33  66:26  72:50  82:23 01:22:23 7p
   26683                           VALIK          02:35  02:47  23:29  04:03  08:39  24:53  06:24  09:33
                                                  [42 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 19 KP 6.59 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:42:32 18:29:26   02:18  1  03:16  1  04:11  1  07:47  1  11:15  1  13:26  1  17:29  1  19:44  1  25:08  1  26:44  1  28:43  1  29:29  1  33:51  1  35:12  1  36:10  1  39:22  1  40:16  1  41:14  1  42:09  1  42:32  1 00:42:32
    6863 Orvand                    M21            02:18  1  00:58  1  00:55  1  03:36  2  03:28  2  02:11  4  04:03  1  02:15  3  05:24  2  01:36  2  01:59  1  00:46  1  04:22  1  01:21  1  00:58  2  03:12  2  00:54  1  00:58  2  00:55  2  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Kaljumets           00:43:45 17:18:52   02:21  2  03:21  2            10:03  4  13:20  3  14:42  3  19:16  3  21:20  3  26:35  3  27:59  2  30:04  2  30:51  2  35:23  2  36:45  2  37:34  2  40:45  2  41:39  2  42:32  2  43:28  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
   12605 Tallinna Tkk              M21            02:21  2  01:00  2                                01:22  1  04:34  3  02:04  1  05:15  1  01:24  1  02:05  2  00:47  2  04:32  2  01:22  2  00:49  1  03:11  1  00:54  1  00:53  1  00:56  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:03     00:02                                  -00:49     00:31    -00:11    -00:09    -00:12     00:06     00:01     00:10     00:01    -00:09    -00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:01    -00:06   
 3. Tarmo Tarlap              00:47:22 18:09:25   02:49  4  03:56  4  04:54  3  08:14  2  11:46  2  14:12  2  18:35  2  20:49  2  26:29  2  28:07  3  30:27  3  31:29  3  37:03  3  38:38  3  39:40  3  43:36  3  44:37  3  45:55  3  47:00  3  47:22  3 00:47:22
   21494 Porter Racing             M40            02:49  4  01:07  5  00:58  2  03:20  1  03:32  3  02:26  6  04:23  2  02:14  2  05:40  3  01:38  3  02:20  3  01:02  3  05:34  4  01:35  5  01:02  3  03:56  4  01:01  3  01:18  4  01:05  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:31     00:09     00:03    -00:16     00:04     00:15     00:20    -00:01     00:16     00:02     00:21     00:16     01:12     00:14     00:04     00:44     00:07     00:20     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Priit Paabo               00:53:50 18:17:38   02:30  3  03:30  3  04:40  2  09:05  3  17:45  5  20:06  6  24:49  4  27:05  4  32:54  4  34:32  4  37:09  4  38:17  4  43:37  4  45:10  4  46:33  4  50:15  4  51:17  4  52:45  4  53:33  4  53:50  4 00:53:50
   16286 Estroad                   M21            02:30  3  01:00  2  01:10  3  04:25  4  08:40  8  02:21  5  04:43  4  02:16  4  05:49  4  01:38  3  02:37  5  01:08  5  05:20  3  01:33  4  01:23  5  03:42  3  01:02  5  01:28  6  00:48  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:12     00:02     00:15     00:49     05:12     00:10     00:40     00:01     00:25     00:02     00:38     00:22     00:58     00:12     00:25     00:30     00:08     00:30    -00:07    -00:06   
 5. Rivo Jänes                01:04:02 17:38:52   04:14  8  05:14  7  06:51  4  10:53  5  16:24  4  17:50  4  27:47  6  30:30  5  36:25  5  38:37  5  41:02  5  42:07  5  47:44  5  49:14  5  56:32  5  60:31  5  61:32  5  62:32  5  63:43  5  64:02  5 01:04:02
   24437 RMW                       M21            04:14  8  01:00  2  01:37  4  04:02  3  05:31  4  01:26  2  09:57  7  02:43  5  05:55  5  02:12  6  02:25  4  01:05  4  05:37  5  01:30  3  07:18  8  03:59  5  01:01  3  01:00  3  01:11  5  00:19  3
                                                  01:56     00:02     00:42     00:26     02:03    -00:45     05:54     00:28     00:31     00:36     00:26     00:19     01:15     00:09     06:20     00:47     00:07     00:02     00:16    -00:04   
 6. Tiia Elvre                01:11:26 17:26:57   03:37  5  05:03  5  09:04  6  16:03  7  21:54  7  24:37  7  31:03  7  34:23  7  43:06  7  45:04  7  48:07  7  49:19  7  57:09  7  59:30  7  61:08  7  66:17  7  67:37  6  69:01  6  70:53  6  71:26  6 01:11:26
    9124 Orvand                    M40            03:37  5  01:26  6  04:01  6  06:59  6  05:51  6  02:43  7  06:26  5  03:20  6  08:43  6  01:58  5  03:03  6  01:12  6  07:50  6  02:21  6  01:38  6  05:09  6  01:20  6  01:24  5  01:52  8  00:33  7
                                                  01:19     00:28     03:06     03:23     02:23     00:32     02:23     01:05     03:19     00:22     01:04     00:26     03:28     01:00     00:40     01:57     00:26     00:26     00:57     00:10   
 7. Tiit Olju                 01:11:56 17:48:58   03:40  6  05:13  6  07:10  5  12:21  6  17:57  6  20:03  5  27:02  5  30:59  6  39:43  6  42:32  6  46:18  6  47:48  6  55:59  6  58:32  6  59:53  6  66:06  6  67:40  7  69:19  7  71:10  7  71:56  7 01:11:56
     832 Orvand                    M40            03:40  6  01:33  7  01:57  5  05:11  5  05:36  5  02:06  3  06:59  6  03:57  8  08:44  7  02:49  7  03:46  7  01:30  8  08:11  7  02:33  7  01:21  4  06:13  8  01:34  8  01:39  8  01:51  7  00:46  8
                                                  01:22     00:35     01:02     01:35     02:08    -00:05     02:56     01:42     03:20     01:13     01:47     00:44     03:49     01:12     00:23     03:01     00:40     00:41     00:56     00:23   
 8. Margit Düüna              01:34:25 17:12:02   04:00  7  05:39  8            19:23  8  25:53  8  28:50  8  42:55  8  46:37  8  56:33  8  59:37  8  63:25  8  64:49  8  74:41  8  77:15  8  83:40  8  89:13  8  90:45  8  92:22  8  93:54  8  94:25  8 01:34:25
   16779 Orvand                    M40            04:00  7  01:39  8                                02:57  8  14:05  8  03:42  7  09:56  8  03:04  8  03:48  8  01:24  7  09:52  8  02:34  8  06:25  7  05:33  7  01:32  7  01:37  7  01:32  6  00:31  6
                                                  01:42     00:41                                   00:46     10:02     01:27     04:32     01:28     01:49     00:38     05:30     01:13     05:27     02:21     00:38     00:39     00:37     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     00:58     00:55     03:20     03:17     01:22     04:03     02:04     05:15     01:24     01:59     00:46     04:22     01:21     00:49     03:11     00:54     00:53     00:48     00:17   00:40:16

#2 Rada (M50,N21): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 44)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Heino Rebane              00:30:35 18:11:36   00:23  2  02:37  2  03:45  1  04:42  1  07:49  1  11:37  1  13:22  1  17:52  1  20:16  1  29:24  1  30:13  1  30:35  1 00:30:35
    9038 Orvand                    M50            00:23  2  02:14  1  01:08  1  00:57  1  03:07  1  03:48  1  01:45  4  04:30  2  02:24  3  09:08  1  00:49  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristel Teets             00:34:48 17:31:46   00:24  3  02:52  3  04:19  3  05:31  3  09:02  3  12:58  3  14:50  3  19:53  2  22:36  2  33:35  2  34:26  2  34:48  2 00:34:48
   16307 KL Rapla Malev            N21            00:24  3  02:28  3  01:27  4  01:12  6  03:31  3  03:56  3  01:52  7  05:03  5  02:43  6  10:59  5  00:51  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:01     00:14     00:19     00:15     00:24     00:08     00:07     00:33     00:19     01:51     00:02     00:00   
 3. Raivo Panker              00:34:57 17:45:40   00:36 11  03:17  7  04:34  4  05:36  4  12:09  9  16:03  7  17:32  7  21:48  4  24:11  4  33:53  3  34:40  3  34:57  3 00:34:57
    2685 Mercury                   M50            00:36 11  02:41  5  01:17  3  01:02  4  06:33 11  03:54  2  01:29  1  04:16  1  02:23  2  09:42  3  00:47  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:13     00:27     00:09     00:05     03:26     00:06    -00:16    -00:14    -00:01     00:34    -00:02    -00:05   
 4. Paul Aug                  00:35:32 18:15:08   00:28  4  03:06  4  04:34  4  06:21  6  09:56  5  14:16  5  17:11  5  22:03  5  24:45  6  34:20  4  35:12  5  35:32  4 00:35:32
     835 Orvand                    M50            00:28  4  02:38  4  01:28  5  01:47  9  03:35  5  04:20  7  02:55 11  04:52  4  02:42  5  09:35  2  00:52  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:05     00:24     00:20     00:50     00:28     00:32     01:10     00:22     00:18     00:27     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Jüri Kõiv                 00:35:33 17:35:42   00:20  1  02:36  1  04:09  2  05:08  2  08:24  2  12:36  2  14:16  2  22:06  6  24:22  5  34:23  5  35:11  4  35:33  5 00:35:33
    7908 Orvand                    M50            00:20  1  02:16  2  01:33  8  00:59  3  03:16  2  04:12  6  01:40  3  07:50 10  02:16  1  10:01  4  00:48  2  00:22  3
                                                 -00:03     00:02     00:25     00:02     00:09     00:24    -00:05     03:20    -00:08     00:53    -00:01     00:00   
 6. Kristin Düüna             00:36:14 18:07:52   00:31  8  03:39  8  04:52  6  06:03  5  09:39  4  13:47  4  15:49  4  20:33  3  23:23  3  34:51  6  35:48  6  36:14  6 00:36:14
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21            00:31  8  03:08  8  01:13  2  01:11  5  03:36  6  04:08  5  02:02  8  04:44  3  02:50  9  11:28  7  00:57  7  00:26  9
                                                  00:08     00:54     00:05     00:14     00:29     00:20     00:17     00:14     00:26     02:20     00:08     00:04   
 7. Rita Ojala                00:39:06 18:07:10   00:31  8  03:49 10  05:18  7  06:49  7  10:27  6  14:34  6  17:11  5  23:12  7  25:58  7  37:43  7  38:44  7  39:06  7 00:39:06
     970 JOKA                      N21            00:31  8  03:18 10  01:29  6  01:31  8  03:38  7  04:07  4  02:37  9  06:01  8  02:46  7  11:45  8  01:01 11  00:22  3
                                                  00:08     01:04     00:21     00:34     00:31     00:19     00:52     01:31     00:22     02:37     00:12     00:00   
 8. Ahto Karu                 00:41:44 17:25:16   00:31  8  03:49 10  05:44 10  06:56  8  11:41  8  17:31  9  19:22  9  24:59  8  27:33  8  40:25  8  41:20  8  41:44  8 00:41:44
     884 JOKA                      M50            00:31  8  03:18 10  01:55 10  01:12  6  04:45  9  05:50 10  01:51  6  05:37  6  02:34  4  12:52 10  00:55  6  00:24  7
                                                  00:08     01:04     00:47     00:15     01:38     02:02     00:06     01:07     00:10     03:44     00:06     00:02   
 9. Kalmer Keevend            00:44:19 17:46:47   00:30  7  03:47  9  05:22  8  08:41 11  13:25 10  18:27 10  20:13 10  26:09  9  28:56  9  42:57  9  43:54  9  44:19  9 00:44:19
      73 JOKA                      M50            00:30  7  03:17  9  01:35  9  03:19 12  04:44  8  05:02  8  01:46  5  05:56  7  02:47  8  14:01 12  00:57  7  00:25  8
                                                  00:07     01:03     00:27     02:22     01:37     01:14     00:01     01:26     00:23     04:53     00:08     00:03   
10. Urmas Tammemäe            00:44:20 18:39:53   00:29  5  03:12  5  06:37 12  07:34  9  11:07  7  17:24  8  19:01  8  27:43 10  30:45 10  42:57  9  43:54  9  44:20 10 00:44:20
     837 Orvand                    M50            00:29  5  02:43  6  03:25 12  00:57  1  03:33  4  06:17 11  01:37  2  08:42 11  03:02 10  12:12  9  00:57  7  00:26  9
                                                  00:06     00:29     02:17     00:00     00:26     02:29    -00:08     04:12     00:38     03:04     00:08     00:04   
11. Aade Düüna                00:46:01 17:12:11   00:29  5  03:14  6  05:33  9  07:59 10  15:06 12  20:35 11  23:25 11  29:54 11  33:07 11  44:34 11  45:32 11  46:01 11 00:46:01
   20145 Kabala                    N21            00:29  5  02:45  7  02:19 11  02:26 11  07:07 12  05:29  9  02:50 10  06:29  9  03:13 12  11:27  6  00:58 10  00:29 11
                                                  00:06     00:31     01:11     01:29     04:00     01:41     01:05     01:59     00:49     02:19     00:09     00:07   
12. Kristel Pailk             01:00:19 17:40:36   00:49 12  04:47 12  06:19 11  08:42 12  13:42 11  23:48 12  28:42 12  38:06 12  41:16 12  55:02 12  59:48 12  60:19 12 01:00:19
   24443                           N21            00:49 12  03:58 12  01:32  7  02:23 10  05:00 10  10:06 12  04:54 12  09:24 12  03:10 11  13:46 11  04:46 12  00:31 12
                                                  00:26     01:44     00:24     01:26     01:53     06:18     03:09     04:54     00:46     04:38     03:57     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     02:14     01:08     00:57     03:07     03:48     01:29     04:16     02:16     09:08     00:47     00:17   00:29:47

#3 Rada (M16,N16,N50): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:24:26 17:45:02   00:50  2  03:35  1  04:38  1  07:02  1  08:55  1  11:10  1  14:12  1  16:56  1  21:25  2  24:05  1  24:26  1 00:24:26
    8043 Ilves                     N16            00:50  2  02:45  1  01:03  1  02:24  1  01:53  1  02:15  1  03:02  1  02:44  3  04:29  8  02:40  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lea Tusis                 00:25:03 17:38:59   01:16  7  04:16  4  05:35  3  08:47  5  10:49  4  13:37  5  17:00  5  19:41  5  21:36  4  24:40  3  25:03  2 00:25:03
      69 JOKA                      N50            01:16  7  03:00  4  01:19  4  03:12  5  02:02  3  02:48  7  03:23  4  02:41  1  01:55  1  03:04  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:26     00:15     00:16     00:48     00:09     00:33     00:21    -00:03    -02:34     00:24     00:02   
 3. Ene Sulg                  00:25:24 17:57:31   00:56  3  04:34  5  05:43  5  08:37  3  10:41  3  13:03  3  16:39  3  19:30  4  21:32  3  25:01  4  25:24  3 00:25:24
    2480 Orvand                    N50            00:56  3  03:38  5  01:09  3  02:54  3  02:04  5  02:22  3  03:36  6  02:51  4  02:02  2  03:29  5  00:23  3
                                                  00:06     00:53     00:06     00:30     00:11     00:07     00:34     00:07    -02:27     00:49     00:02   
 4. Ilme Roosi                00:25:25 18:15:44   01:08  4  03:55  2  05:25  2  08:03  2  10:05  2  12:48  2  16:11  2  19:15  2  21:19  1  24:34  2  25:25  4 00:25:25
    8401 Orvand                    N50            01:08  4  02:47  2  01:30  5  02:38  2  02:02  3  02:43  5  03:23  4  03:04  6  02:04  3  03:15  4  00:51  9
                                                  00:18     00:02     00:27     00:14     00:09     00:28     00:21     00:20    -02:25     00:35     00:30   
 5. Bert Joosep Panker        00:26:48 17:42:38   00:49  1  04:46  6  05:53  6  09:24  6  11:20  6  13:36  4  16:46  4  19:27  3  23:50  5  26:27  5  26:48  5 00:26:48
   11769 Ilves                     M16            00:49  1  03:57  8  01:07  2  03:31  7  01:56  2  02:16  2  03:10  2  02:41  1  04:23  7  02:37  1  00:21  1
                                                 -00:01     01:12     00:04     01:07     00:03     00:01     00:08    -00:03    -00:06    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Ritve Reinumäe            00:27:49 17:52:00   01:10  5  04:07  3  05:40  4  08:40  4  11:18  5  14:04  6  17:16  6  21:44  6  23:53  6  27:23  6  27:49  6 00:27:49
   24439                           N50            01:10  5  02:57  3  01:33  6  03:00  4  02:38  7  02:46  6  03:12  3  04:28  8  02:09  4  03:30  6  00:26  5
                                                  00:20     00:12     00:30     00:36     00:45     00:31     00:10     01:44    -02:20     00:50     00:05   
 7. Anu Rooni                 00:29:04 17:10:51   01:25  8  05:06  8  06:43  8  10:10  7  12:45  7  15:22  7  19:19  7  22:34  7  24:55  7  28:32  7  29:04  7 00:29:04
    3070 Orvand                    N50            01:25  8  03:41  6  01:37  7  03:27  6  02:35  6  02:37  4  03:57  7  03:15  7  02:21  5  03:37  7  00:32  6
                                                  00:35     00:56     00:34     01:03     00:42     00:22     00:55     00:31    -02:08     00:57     00:11   
 8. Anu Pallon                00:30:38 17:24:32   01:10  5  04:53  7  06:41  7  10:12  8  12:51  8  16:02  8  20:32  8  23:31  8  26:02  8  30:04  8  30:38  8 00:30:38
    7138 JOKA                      N50            01:10  5  03:43  7  01:48  8  03:31  7  02:39  8  03:11  8  04:30  8  02:59  5  02:31  6  04:02  8  00:34  7
                                                  00:20     00:58     00:45     01:07     00:46     00:56     01:28     00:15    -01:58     01:22     00:13   
 9. Krista Tõldmaker          00:52:31 17:10:28   01:31 10  07:32 10  11:10 10  16:09 10  19:58 10  23:43 10  30:57 10  40:51 10  46:28  9  51:48 10  52:31  9 00:52:31
   18101 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            01:31 10  06:01 10  03:38 10  04:59  9  03:49 10  03:45  9  07:14 10  09:54  9  05:37  9  05:20 10  00:43  8
                                                  00:41     03:16     02:35     02:35     01:56     01:30     04:12     07:10     01:08     02:40     00:22   
10. Marje Orav                00:52:44 17:10:32   01:30  9  07:30  9  11:03  9  16:08  9  19:51  9  23:40  9  30:07  9  40:25  9  46:34 10  51:45  9  52:44 10 00:52:44
   18102 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            01:30  9  06:00  9  03:33  9  05:05 10  03:43  9  03:49 10  06:27  9  10:18 10  06:09 10  05:11  9  00:59 10
                                                  00:40     03:15     02:30     02:41     01:50     01:34     03:25     07:34     01:40     02:31     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:45     01:03     02:24     01:53     02:15     03:02     02:41     01:55     02:37     00:21   00:21:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 4.10.2017 21:32:08 OK TON