Rapla päevak Vardil

30.06.2010
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Tenno Alamaa
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [ALGAJAD] [M16]
[M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N40]

M21 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.97 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 60)  Finiğ              
  1. Arti Albert                01:01:29 18:23:23   01:24  2  03:46  2  05:28  2  12:09  2  15:50  1  19:38  1  22:11  1  23:35  1  27:29  2  29:04  2  33:47  2  37:28  2  41:25  2  45:15  2  49:25  2  54:17  1  58:13  1  60:28  1  61:08  1  61:29  1 01:01:29
     2524 Kobras                                    01:24  2  02:22  1  01:42  2  06:41  1  03:41  1  03:48  1  02:33  1  01:24  2  03:54  2  01:35  1  04:43  2  03:41  2  03:57  2  03:50  2  04:10  1  04:52  1  03:56  2  02:15  2  00:40  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Kainel               01:03:09 18:12:54   01:05  1  03:36  1  04:44  1  12:00  1  16:02  2  19:58  2  22:34  2  23:53  2  26:48  1  28:29  1  31:26  1  33:43  1  37:04  1  40:34  1  45:05  1  56:13  2  59:51  2  62:05  2  62:50  2  63:09  2 01:03:09
     1601                                           01:05  1  02:31  2  01:08  1  07:16  2  04:02  2  03:56  2  02:36  2  01:19  1  02:55  1  01:41  2  02:57  1  02:17  1  03:21  1  03:30  1  04:31  2  11:08  2  03:38  1  02:14  1  00:45  2  00:19  1
                                                   -00:19     00:09    -00:34     00:35     00:21     00:08     00:03    -00:05    -00:59     00:06    -01:46    -01:24    -00:36    -00:20     00:21     06:16    -00:18    -00:01     00:05    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:22     01:08     06:41     03:41     03:48     02:33     01:19     02:55     01:35     02:57     02:17     03:21     03:30     04:10     04:52     03:38     02:14     00:40     00:19   00:55:05

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.97 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 60)  Finiğ              
  1. Rein Rooni                 01:02:12 17:38:29   01:03  1  03:26  1  06:01  2  13:30  2  17:57  2  22:41  2  25:41  2  27:22  2  30:20  2  31:52  2  34:22  2  37:24  1  41:13  1  44:42  1  49:08  1  55:00  1  59:00  1  61:15  1  61:54  1  62:12  1 01:02:12
      240 Orvand                                    01:03  1  02:23  1  02:35  2  07:29  2  04:27  2  04:44  2  03:00  2  01:41  2  02:58  2  01:32  2  02:30  1  03:02  1  03:49  1  03:29  1  04:26  2  05:52  2  04:00  3  02:15  2  00:39  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eerik Lossmann             01:37:07 17:34:31   01:16  3  04:20  3  08:13  3  19:38  3  26:08  3  30:55  3  34:51  3  36:56  3  40:54  3  42:54  3  46:13  3  62:09  3  69:29  2  76:08  2  82:19  2  89:16  2  93:03  2  95:56  2  96:47  2  97:07  2 01:37:07
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           01:16  3  03:04  3  03:53  3  11:25  4  06:30  3  04:47  3  03:56  3  02:05  3  03:58  4  02:00  3  03:19  3  15:56  4  07:20  3  06:39  3  06:11  3  06:57  3  03:47  2  02:53  3  00:51  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:13     00:41     01:18     03:56     02:03     00:03     00:56     00:24     01:00     00:28     00:49     12:54     03:31     03:10     01:45     01:05    -00:13     00:38     00:12     00:02   
  3. Tiit Olju                  01:48:21 17:50:37   01:23  4  14:40  4  19:40  4  30:03  4  38:05  4  43:24  4  49:16  4  51:42  4  55:39  4  57:54  4  65:57  4  70:03  4  77:21  3  82:52  3  89:16  3  97:14  3 103:42  3 107:02  3 108:00  3 108:21  3 01:48:21
      832 Orvand                                    01:23  4  13:17  4  05:00  4  10:23  3  08:02  4  05:19  4  05:52  4  02:26  4  03:57  3  02:15  4  08:03  4  04:06  2  07:18  2  05:31  2  06:24  4  07:58  4  06:28  4  03:20  4  00:58  4  00:21  3
                                                    00:20     10:54     02:25     02:54     03:35     00:35     02:52     00:45     00:59     00:43     05:33     01:04     03:29     02:02     01:58     02:06     02:28     01:05     00:19     00:03   
     Maido Kaljur               DQ       18:21:17   01:06  2  04:01  2  05:29  1  12:27  1  16:50  1  21:11  1  24:08  1  25:32  1  28:12  1  29:25  1  32:07  1  37:43  2                                                                                 DQ
     2201 Harju KEK                                 01:06  2  02:55  2  01:28  1  06:58  1  04:23  1  04:21  1  02:57  1  01:24  1  02:40  1  01:13  1  02:42  2  05:36  3                      03:48  1  05:37  1  03:02  1  02:08  1  00:48  2          
                                                    00:03     00:32    -01:07    -00:31    -00:04    -00:23    -00:03    -00:17    -00:18    -00:19     00:12     02:34                        -00:38    -00:15    -00:58    -00:07     00:09             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:23     01:28     06:58     04:23     04:21     02:57     01:24     02:40     01:13     02:30     03:02     03:49     03:29     03:48     05:37     03:02     02:08     00:39     00:18   00:57:12

M50 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.95 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 60)  Finiğ              
  1. Heino Rebane               00:47:27 18:43:15   01:09  1  03:49  1  12:00  1  16:22  1  23:02  1  27:24  1  33:34  1  38:19  1  42:24  1  44:21  1  46:30  1  47:09  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
     9038 Orvand                                    01:09  1  02:40  1  08:11  1  04:22  1  06:40  2  04:22  3  06:10  1  04:45  1  04:05  1  01:57  1  02:09  1  00:39  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Paul Aug                   00:57:55 17:59:08   01:15  2  05:33  2  14:10  2  19:20  2  24:26  2  28:18  2  40:57  2  46:13  2  51:17  2  54:40  2  56:58  2  57:36  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
      835 Orvand                                    01:15  2  04:18  3  08:37  2  05:10  2  05:06  1  03:52  1  12:39  3  05:16  2  05:04  2  03:23  4  02:18  2  00:38  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:06     01:38     00:26     00:48    -01:34    -00:30     06:29     00:31     00:59     01:26     00:09    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Arvo Soosalu               01:19:57 17:54:45   01:42  4  15:46  4  25:25  4  35:21  4  42:02  4  47:57  4  55:05  3  63:47  3  72:27  3  75:03  3  78:15  3  79:32  3  79:57  3 01:19:57
      294 LUS                                       01:42  4  14:04  4  09:39  5  09:56  4  06:41  3  05:55  4  07:08  2  08:42  4  08:40  5  02:36  2  03:12  4  01:17  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:33     11:24     01:28     05:34     00:01     01:33     00:58     03:57     04:35     00:39     01:03     00:38     00:07   
     Rein Küttim                DQ       18:17:24   01:23  3  05:34  3  14:38  3  20:41  3  31:05  3  35:07  3                                                                       DQ
      306 Orion                                     01:23  3  04:11  2  09:04  3  06:03  3  10:24  4  04:02  2                      08:18  4  02:53  3  02:29  3  00:41  3          
                                                    00:14     01:31     00:53     01:41     03:44    -00:20                         04:13     00:56     00:20     00:02             
     Ants Lindre                DQ       18:46:27   01:55  5  16:35  5  25:42  5  41:25  5  52:19  5                                                                                 DQ
      840 Orvand                                    01:55  5  14:40  5  09:07  4  15:43  5  10:54  5                      08:10  3  06:28  3  03:46  5  03:30  5  00:53  4          
                                                    00:46     12:00     00:56     11:21     04:14                         03:25     02:23     01:49     01:21     00:14             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:40     08:11     04:22     05:06     03:52     06:10     04:45     04:05     01:57     02:09     00:38     00:18   00:45:22

N21 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.95 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 60)  Finiğ              
  1. Tiina Talisoo              00:56:19 17:41:23   01:19  3  04:43  1  14:18  1  19:58  1  26:04  1  30:16  1  36:05  1  42:27  1  48:11  1  51:16  1  54:28  1  55:17  1  56:19  1 00:56:19
     3119 Harju KEK                                 01:19  3  03:24  1  09:35  1  05:40  2  06:06  2  04:12  1  05:49  1  06:22  2  05:44  2  03:05  3  03:12  3  00:49  2  01:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Thea Kaljur                01:05:18 17:32:23   01:09  1  09:36  2  22:18  2  27:44  2  32:43  2  37:14  2  47:36  2  52:59  2  58:04  2  60:42  2  63:27  2  64:10  2  65:18  2 01:05:18
     3429 Harju KEK                                 01:09  1  08:27  2  12:42  2  05:26  1  04:59  1  04:31  2  10:22  2  05:23  1  05:05  1  02:38  2  02:45  1  00:43  1  01:08  2
                                                   -00:10     05:03     03:07    -00:14    -01:07     00:19     04:33    -00:59    -00:39    -00:27    -00:27    -00:06     00:06   
     Marelle Sulg               DQ       18:21:55   01:11  2                                                                                                                         DQ
     4285 Orvand                                    01:11  2                      05:51  3  06:32  3  06:49  3  22:35  3  08:02  3  07:43  3  02:36  1  02:51  2  01:09  4          
                                                   -00:08                         00:11     00:26     02:37     16:46     01:40     01:59    -00:29    -00:21     00:20             
     Tiia Elvre                 DQ       17:51:39   02:12  4  18:54  3  31:40  3  53:29  3  64:56  3  73:20  3                                                                       DQ
     9124 Orvand                                    02:12  4  16:42  3  12:46  3  21:49  4  11:27  4  08:24  4                      10:14  4  03:26  4  04:09  4  00:53  3          
                                                    00:53     13:18     03:11     16:09     05:21     04:12                         04:30     00:21     00:57     00:04             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     03:24     09:35     05:26     04:59     04:12     05:49     05:23     05:05     02:36     02:45     00:43     01:02   00:52:08

M16 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 60)  Finiğ              
  1. Taimo Nurmetu              01:43:19 17:51:40   02:42  2  16:33  2  31:48  2  53:30  2  64:48  2  71:40  2  84:52  2  93:15  2  97:16  2 101:53  2 103:00  2 103:19  1 01:43:19
     9123 Orvand                                    02:42  2  13:51  2  15:15  2  21:42  2  11:18  2  06:52  2  13:12  2  08:23  2  04:01  2  04:37  2  01:07  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Mati Poom                  DQ       18:08:02   01:24  1  04:48  1  09:55  1  16:44  1  21:35  1  23:27  1  28:55  1  34:17  1  36:55  1  39:41  1  40:29  1           DQ
        3 TON                                       01:24  1  03:24  1  05:07  1  06:49  1  04:51  1  01:52  1  05:28  1  05:22  1  02:38  1  02:46  1  00:48  1          
                                                   -01:18    -10:27    -10:08    -14:53    -06:27    -05:00    -07:44    -03:01    -01:23    -01:51    -00:19             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     03:24     05:07     06:49     04:51     01:52     05:28     05:22     02:38     02:46     00:48     00:19   00:40:48

N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 60)  Finiğ              
  1. Merike Paapson             00:40:49 18:08:00   01:21  1  05:10  2  10:05  1  16:41  1  21:43  1  23:32  1  29:18  1  34:25  1  36:55  1  39:45  1  40:29  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
     2741 TON                                       01:21  1  03:49  3  04:55  1  06:36  1  05:02  1  01:49  1  05:46  1  05:07  1  02:30  3  02:50  3  00:44  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ene Sulg                   00:44:49 18:24:18   01:23  2  05:50  3  10:57  2  18:24  2  24:35  2  26:42  2  33:56  2  39:09  2  41:09  2  43:50  2  44:31  2  44:49  2 00:44:49
     2480 Orvand                                    01:23  2  04:27  4  05:07  2  07:27  2  06:11  2  02:07  3  07:14  2  05:13  2  02:00  1  02:41  2  00:41  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:02     00:38     00:12     00:51     01:09     00:18     01:28     00:06    -00:30    -00:09    -00:03    -00:02   
  3. Eha Tolm                   00:52:53 18:09:27   01:28  3  05:09  1  11:10  3  20:49  3  28:09  3  30:06  3  38:01  3  46:43  3  49:11  3  51:49  3  52:34  3  52:53  3 00:52:53
     2537 Orvand                                    01:28  3  03:41  1  06:01  3  09:39  4  07:20  3  01:57  2  07:55  3  08:42  3  02:28  2  02:38  1  00:45  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:07    -00:08     01:06     03:03     02:18     00:08     02:09     03:35    -00:02    -00:12     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Maive Leif                 01:20:32 18:35:50   02:20  4  06:07  4  15:50  4  24:19  4  45:59  4  49:43  4  59:04  4  72:11  4  75:52  4  79:10  4  80:12  4  80:32  4 01:20:32
     6696 JOKA                                      02:20  4  03:47  2  09:43  4  08:29  3  21:40  4  03:44  4  09:21  4  13:07  4  03:41  4  03:18  4  01:02  4  00:20  3
                                                    00:59    -00:02     04:48     01:53     16:38     01:55     03:35     08:00     01:11     00:28     00:18     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     03:41     04:55     06:36     05:02     01:49     05:46     05:07     02:00     02:38     00:41     00:18   00:39:54

#2 Rada (M21,M40): 19 KP 6.97 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 60)  Finiğ              
  1. Arti Albert                01:01:29 18:23:23   01:24  6  03:46  3  05:28  2  12:09  2  15:50  1  19:38  1  22:11  1  23:35  1  27:29  2  29:04  2  33:47  3  37:28  3  41:25  3  45:15  3  49:25  3  54:17  1  58:13  1  60:28  1  61:08  1  61:29  1 01:01:29
     2524 Kobras                                    01:24  6  02:22  1  01:42  3  06:41  1  03:41  1  03:48  1  02:33  1  01:24  2  03:54  4  01:35  3  04:43  5  03:41  3  03:57  3  03:50  3  04:10  2  04:52  1  03:56  4  02:15  3  00:40  2  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Rooni                 01:02:12 17:38:29   01:03  1  03:26  1  06:01  4  13:30  4  17:57  4  22:41  4  25:41  4  27:22  4  30:20  4  31:52  4  34:22  4  37:24  2  41:13  2  44:42  2  49:08  2  55:00  2  59:00  2  61:15  2  61:54  2  62:12  2 01:02:12
      240 Orvand                                    01:03  1  02:23  2  02:35  4  07:29  4  04:27  4  04:44  4  03:00  4  01:41  4  02:58  3  01:32  2  02:30  1  03:02  2  03:49  2  03:29  1  04:26  3  05:52  3  04:00  5  02:15  3  00:39  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:21     00:01     00:53     00:48     00:46     00:56     00:27     00:17    -00:56    -00:03    -02:13    -00:39    -00:08    -00:21     00:16     01:00     00:04     00:00    -00:01    -00:03   
  3. Taavi Kainel               01:03:09 18:12:54   01:05  2  03:36  2  04:44  1  12:00  1  16:02  2  19:58  2  22:34  2  23:53  2  26:48  1  28:29  1  31:26  1  33:43  1  37:04  1  40:34  1  45:05  1  56:13  3  59:51  3  62:05  3  62:50  3  63:09  3 01:03:09
     1601                                           01:05  2  02:31  3  01:08  1  07:16  3  04:02  2  03:56  2  02:36  2  01:19  1  02:55  2  01:41  4  02:57  3  02:17  1  03:21  1  03:30  2  04:31  4  11:08  6  03:38  2  02:14  2  00:45  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:19     00:09    -00:34     00:35     00:21     00:08     00:03    -00:05    -00:59     00:06    -01:46    -01:24    -00:36    -00:20     00:21     06:16    -00:18    -00:01     00:05    -00:02   
  4. Eerik Lossmann             01:37:07 17:34:31   01:16  4  04:20  5  08:13  5  19:38  5  26:08  5  30:55  5  34:51  5  36:56  5  40:54  5  42:54  5  46:13  5  62:09  5  69:29  4  76:08  4  82:19  4  89:16  4  93:03  4  95:56  4  96:47  4  97:07  4 01:37:07
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           01:16  4  03:04  5  03:53  5  11:25  6  06:30  5  04:47  5  03:56  5  02:05  5  03:58  6  02:00  5  03:19  4  15:56  6  07:20  5  06:39  5  06:11  5  06:57  4  03:47  3  02:53  5  00:51  5  00:20  3
                                                   -00:08     00:42     02:11     04:44     02:49     00:59     01:23     00:41     00:04     00:25    -01:24     12:15     03:23     02:49     02:01     02:05    -00:09     00:38     00:11    -00:01   
  5. Tiit Olju                  01:48:21 17:50:37   01:23  5  14:40  6  19:40  6  30:03  6  38:05  6  43:24  6  49:16  6  51:42  6  55:39  6  57:54  6  65:57  6  70:03  6  77:21  5  82:52  5  89:16  5  97:14  5 103:42  5 107:02  5 108:00  5 108:21  5 01:48:21
      832 Orvand                                    01:23  5  13:17  6  05:00  6  10:23  5  08:02  6  05:19  6  05:52  6  02:26  6  03:57  5  02:15  6  08:03  6  04:06  4  07:18  4  05:31  4  06:24  6  07:58  5  06:28  6  03:20  6  00:58  6  00:21  4
                                                   -00:01     10:55     03:18     03:42     04:21     01:31     03:19     01:02     00:03     00:40     03:20     00:25     03:21     01:41     02:14     03:06     02:32     01:05     00:18     00:00   
     Maido Kaljur               DQ       18:21:17   01:06  3  04:01  4  05:29  3  12:27  3  16:50  3  21:11  3  24:08  3  25:32  3  28:12  3  29:25  3  32:07  2  37:43  4                                                                                 DQ
     2201 Harju KEK                                 01:06  3  02:55  4  01:28  2  06:58  2  04:23  3  04:21  3  02:57  3  01:24  2  02:40  1  01:13  1  02:42  2  05:36  5                      03:48  1  05:37  2  03:02  1  02:08  1  00:48  4          
                                                   -00:18     00:33    -00:14     00:17     00:42     00:33     00:24     00:00    -01:14    -00:22    -02:01     01:55                        -00:22     00:45    -00:54    -00:07     00:08             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:22     01:08     06:41     03:41     03:48     02:33     01:19     02:40     01:13     02:30     02:17     03:21     03:29     03:48     04:52     03:02     02:08     00:39     00:18   00:52:52

#3 Rada (M50,N21): 12 KP 4.95 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 60)  Finiğ              
  1. Heino Rebane               00:47:27 18:43:15   01:09  1  03:49  1  12:00  1  16:22  1  23:02  1  27:24  1  33:34  1  38:19  1  42:24  1  44:21  1  46:30  1  47:09  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
     9038 Orvand                                    01:09  1  02:40  1  08:11  1  04:22  1  06:40  5  04:22  4  06:10  2  04:45  1  04:05  1  01:57  1  02:09  1  00:39  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiina Talisoo              00:56:19 17:41:23   01:19  5  04:43  2  14:18  3  19:58  3  26:04  3  30:16  3  36:05  2  42:27  2  48:11  2  51:16  2  54:28  2  55:17  2  56:19  2 00:56:19
     3119 Harju KEK                                 01:19  5  03:24  2  09:35  5  05:40  4  06:06  3  04:12  3  05:49  1  06:22  4  05:44  4  03:05  6  03:12  6  00:49  5  01:02  4
                                                    00:10     00:44     01:24     01:18    -00:34    -00:10    -00:21     01:37     01:39     01:08     01:03     00:10     00:44   
  3. Paul Aug                   00:57:55 17:59:08   01:15  4  05:33  3  14:10  2  19:20  2  24:26  2  28:18  2  40:57  3  46:13  3  51:17  3  54:40  3  56:58  3  57:36  3  57:55  3 00:57:55
      835 Orvand                                    01:15  4  04:18  4  08:37  2  05:10  2  05:06  2  03:52  1  12:39  5  05:16  2  05:04  2  03:23  7  02:18  2  00:38  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:06     01:38     00:26     00:48    -01:34    -00:30     06:29     00:31     00:59     01:26     00:09    -00:01     00:01   
  4. Thea Kaljur                01:05:18 17:32:23   01:09  1  09:36  5  22:18  5  27:44  5  32:43  5  37:14  5  47:36  4  52:59  4  58:04  4  60:42  4  63:27  4  64:10  4  65:18  4 01:05:18
     3429 Harju KEK                                 01:09  1  08:27  5  12:42  7  05:26  3  04:59  1  04:31  5  10:22  4  05:23  3  05:05  3  02:38  4  02:45  4  00:43  4  01:08  5
                                                    00:00     05:47     04:31     01:04    -01:41     00:09     04:12     00:38     01:00     00:41     00:36     00:04     00:50   
  5. Arvo Soosalu               01:19:57 17:54:45   01:42  7  15:46  6  25:25  6  35:21  6  42:02  6  47:57  6  55:05  5  63:47  5  72:27  5  75:03  5  78:15  5  79:32  5  79:57  5 01:19:57
      294 LUS                                       01:42  7  14:04  6  09:39  6  09:56  7  06:41  6  05:55  6  07:08  3  08:42  7  08:40  8  02:36  2  03:12  6  01:17  9  00:25  3
                                                    00:33     11:24     01:28     05:34     00:01     01:33     00:58     03:57     04:35     00:39     01:03     00:38     00:07   
     Rein Küttim                DQ       18:17:24   01:23  6  05:34  4  14:38  4  20:41  4  31:05  4  35:07  4                                                                       DQ
      306 Orion                                     01:23  6  04:11  3  09:04  3  06:03  6  10:24  7  04:02  2                      08:18  7  02:53  5  02:29  3  00:41  3          
                                                    00:14     01:31     00:53     01:41     03:44    -00:20                         04:13     00:56     00:20     00:02             
     Marelle Sulg               DQ       18:21:55   01:11  3                                                                                                                         DQ
     4285 Orvand                                    01:11  3                      05:51  5  06:32  4  06:49  7  22:35  6  08:02  5  07:43  6  02:36  2  02:51  5  01:09  8          
                                                    00:02                         01:29    -00:08     02:27     16:25     03:17     03:38     00:39     00:42     00:30             
     Ants Lindre                DQ       18:46:27   01:55  8  16:35  7  25:42  7  41:25  7  52:19  7                                                                                 DQ
      840 Orvand                                    01:55  8  14:40  7  09:07  4  15:43  8  10:54  8                      08:10  6  06:28  5  03:46  9  03:30  8  00:53  6          
                                                    00:46     12:00     00:56     11:21     04:14                         03:25     02:23     01:49     01:21     00:14             
     Tiia Elvre                 DQ       17:51:39   02:12  9  18:54  8  31:40  8  53:29  8  64:56  8  73:20  7                                                                       DQ
     9124 Orvand                                    02:12  9  16:42  8  12:46  8  21:49  9  11:27  9  08:24  8                      10:14  9  03:26  8  04:09  9  00:53  6          
                                                    01:03     14:02     04:35     17:27     04:47     04:02                         06:09     01:29     02:00     00:14             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:40     08:11     04:22     04:59     03:52     05:49     04:45     04:05     01:57     02:09     00:38     00:18   00:44:54

#4 Rada (M16,N16,N40): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 60)  Finiğ              
  1. Merike Paapson             00:40:49 18:08:00   01:21  1  05:10  3  10:05  2  16:41  1  21:43  2  23:32  2  29:18  2  34:25  2  36:55  1  39:45  2  40:29  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
     2741 TON                                       01:21  1  03:49  4  04:55  1  06:36  1  05:02  2  01:49  1  05:46  2  05:07  1  02:30  3  02:50  4  00:44  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ene Sulg                   00:44:49 18:24:18   01:23  2  05:50  4  10:57  3  18:24  3  24:35  3  26:42  3  33:56  3  39:09  3  41:09  3  43:50  3  44:31  3  44:49  2 00:44:49
     2480 Orvand                                    01:23  2  04:27  5  05:07  2  07:27  3  06:11  3  02:07  4  07:14  3  05:13  2  02:00  1  02:41  2  00:41  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:02     00:38     00:12     00:51     01:09     00:18     01:28     00:06    -00:30    -00:09    -00:03    -00:02   
  3. Eha Tolm                   00:52:53 18:09:27   01:28  4  05:09  2  11:10  4  20:49  4  28:09  4  30:06  4  38:01  4  46:43  4  49:11  4  51:49  4  52:34  4  52:53  3 00:52:53
     2537 Orvand                                    01:28  4  03:41  2  06:01  4  09:39  5  07:20  4  01:57  3  07:55  4  08:42  5  02:28  2  02:38  1  00:45  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:07    -00:08     01:06     03:03     02:18     00:08     02:09     03:35    -00:02    -00:12     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Maive Leif                 01:20:32 18:35:50   02:20  5  06:07  5  15:50  5  24:19  5  45:59  5  49:43  5  59:04  5  72:11  5  75:52  5  79:10  5  80:12  5  80:32  4 01:20:32
     6696 JOKA                                      02:20  5  03:47  3  09:43  5  08:29  4  21:40  6  03:44  5  09:21  5  13:07  6  03:41  5  03:18  5  01:02  5  00:20  4
                                                    00:59    -00:02     04:48     01:53     16:38     01:55     03:35     08:00     01:11     00:28     00:18     00:00   
  5. Taimo Nurmetu              01:43:19 17:51:40   02:42  6  16:33  6  31:48  6  53:30  6  64:48  6  71:40  6  84:52  6  93:15  6  97:16  6 101:53  6 103:00  6 103:19  5 01:43:19
     9123 Orvand                                    02:42  6  13:51  6  15:15  6  21:42  6  11:18  5  06:52  6  13:12  6  08:23  4  04:01  6  04:37  6  01:07  6  00:19  2
                                                    01:21     10:02     10:20     15:06     06:16     05:03     07:26     03:16     01:31     01:47     00:23    -00:01   
     Mati Poom                  DQ       18:08:02   01:24  3  04:48  1  09:55  1  16:44  2  21:35  1  23:27  1  28:55  1  34:17  1  36:55  1  39:41  1  40:29  1           DQ
        3 TON                                       01:24  3  03:24  1  05:07  2  06:49  2  04:51  1  01:52  2  05:28  1  05:22  3  02:38  4  02:46  3  00:48  4          
                                                    00:03    -00:25     00:12     00:13    -00:11     00:03    -00:18     00:15     00:08    -00:04     00:04             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     03:24     04:55     06:36     04:51     01:49     05:28     05:07     02:00     02:38     00:41     00:18   00:39:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 30.06.2010 23:11:02 OK TON