RMK Raplamaa päevak Kiriklas

26.07.2017
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Armo Hiie                 00:45:57 19:07:05   01:03  1  02:39  1  06:03  2  08:09  2  09:56  2  11:49  3  15:12  2  16:42  1  18:50  1  23:52  1  25:42  1  27:46  1  31:28  1  32:53  1  34:21  1  39:41  1  43:35  1  45:46  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
     660 Kape                      M21            01:03  1  01:36  2  03:24  2  02:06  4  01:47  2  01:53  3  03:23  1  01:30  1  02:08  1  05:02  7  01:50  2  02:04  2  03:42  4  01:25  2  01:28  1  05:20  4  03:54  2  02:11  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Kaljumets           00:55:57 18:17:09   01:16  3  02:56  3  06:25  3  08:09  2  09:58  3  11:36  2  15:52  3  19:35  2  22:34  2  25:55  2  28:13  2  30:40  2  32:36  2  33:53  2  36:12  2  43:40  2  53:34  2  55:48  2  55:57  2 00:55:57
   12605 Tallinna Tkk              M21            01:16  3  01:40  3  03:29  3  01:44  2  01:49  3  01:38  2  04:16  5  03:43  3  02:59  5  03:21  1  02:18  3  02:27  3  01:56  1  01:17  1  02:19  8  07:28  7  09:54  8  02:14  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:05    -00:22     00:02    -00:15     00:53     02:13     00:51    -01:41     00:28     00:23    -01:46    -00:08     00:51     02:08     06:00     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Olavi Ottas               01:00:58 17:56:26   01:24  5  02:50  2  05:50  1  07:18  1  08:49  1  10:18  1  13:41  1  30:16  5  32:54  5  38:06  5  39:45  5  41:33  4  47:06  5  49:11  5  50:59  5  55:09  4  58:52  3  60:47  3  60:58  3 01:00:58
    1430 Kobras                    M21            01:24  5  01:26  1  03:00  1  01:28  1  01:31  1  01:29  1  03:23  1  16:35  7  02:38  4  05:12  8  01:39  1  01:48  1  05:33  6  02:05  5  01:48  4  04:10  1  03:43  1  01:55  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:21    -00:10    -00:24    -00:38    -00:16    -00:24     00:00     15:05     00:30     00:10    -00:11    -00:16     01:51     00:40     00:20    -01:10    -00:11    -00:16     00:00   
 4. Siim Tõld                 01:02:10 17:57:01   01:07  2  03:17  4  07:04  4  09:03  4  11:03  4  13:58  4  18:49  4  29:42  4  32:18  4  35:51  4  38:25  4  41:05  3  46:32  4  48:39  4  50:22  4  54:36  3  59:14  4  62:01  4  62:10  4 01:02:10
   17263                           M21            01:07  2  02:10  5  03:47  4  01:59  3  02:00  4  02:55  5  04:51  7  10:53  5  02:36  3  03:33  3  02:34  4  02:40  4  05:27  5  02:07  6  01:43  3  04:14  2  04:38  4  02:47  5  00:09  2
                                                  00:04     00:34     00:23    -00:07     00:13     01:02     01:28     09:23     00:28    -01:29     00:44     00:36     01:45     00:42     00:15    -01:06     00:44     00:36    -00:02   
 5. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:03:26 18:34:58   01:17  4  03:42  5  08:40  5  12:14  6  14:40  6  18:05  5  22:11  5  29:16  3  31:36  3  35:03  3  37:48  3  41:49  5  45:15  3  46:46  3  48:18  3  56:37  5  60:59  5  63:14  5  63:26  5 01:03:26
    6863 Orvand                    M21            01:17  4  02:25  6  04:58  7  03:34  8  02:26  5  03:25  7  04:06  3  07:05  4  02:20  2  03:27  2  02:45  6  04:01  8  03:26  2  01:31  3  01:32  2  08:19  8  04:22  3  02:15  4  00:12  7
                                                  00:14     00:49     01:34     01:28     00:39     01:32     00:43     05:35     00:12    -01:35     00:55     01:57    -00:16     00:06     00:04     02:59     00:28     00:04     00:01   
 6. Sander Pritsik            01:26:13 18:18:15   02:24  7  05:25  7  09:57  7  12:17  7  15:40  7  18:44  6  26:34  7  38:39  6  47:32  6  51:22  6  57:26  7  60:43  7  67:06  6  69:23  6  71:13  6  75:47  6  82:28  6  86:02  6  86:13  6 01:26:13
   11597 Rakv                      M21            02:24  7  03:01  7  04:32  5  02:20  5  03:23  7  03:04  6  07:50  8  12:05  6  08:53  8  03:50  5  06:04  8  03:17  5  06:23  7  02:17  7  01:50  5  04:34  3  06:41  7  03:34  6  00:11  4
                                                  01:21     01:25     01:08     00:14     01:36     01:11     04:27     10:35     06:45    -01:12     04:14     01:13     02:41     00:52     00:22    -00:46     02:47     01:23     00:00   
 7. Priit Paabo               01:39:59 18:02:51   02:52  8  17:23  8  23:23  8  26:42  8  33:37  8  36:05  8  40:20  8  42:33  7  49:54  7  53:32  7  56:10  6  59:43  6  74:25  7  76:17  7  78:17  7  84:27  7  90:51  7  99:47  7  99:59  7 01:39:59
   16286 Estroad                   M21            02:52  8  14:31  8  06:00  8  03:19  7  06:55  8  02:28  4  04:15  4  02:13  2  07:21  7  03:38  4  02:38  5  03:33  6  14:42  8  01:52  4  02:00  6  06:10  5  06:24  6  08:56  8  00:12  7
                                                  01:49     12:55     02:36     01:13     05:08     00:35     00:52     00:43     05:13    -01:24     00:48     01:29     11:00     00:27     00:32     00:50     02:30     06:45     00:01   
 8. Siim Düüna                01:46:00 17:23:43   01:53  6  03:53  6  08:44  6  11:06  5  14:02  5  19:21  7  23:58  6  63:26  8  67:16  8  71:33  8  76:16  8  79:51  8  83:30  8  86:00  8  88:05  8  94:45  8 101:02  8 105:53  8 106:00  8 01:46:00
   22042 KL Rapla Malev            M21            01:53  6  02:00  4  04:51  6  02:22  6  02:56  6  05:19  8  04:37  6  39:28  8  03:50  6  04:17  6  04:43  7  03:35  7  03:39  3  02:30  8  02:05  7  06:40  6  06:17  5  04:51  7  00:07  1
                                                  00:50     00:24     01:27     00:16     01:09     03:26     01:14     37:58     01:42    -00:45     02:53     01:31    -00:03     01:05     00:37     01:20     02:23     02:40    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:26     03:00     01:28     01:31     01:29     03:23     01:30     02:08     03:21     01:39     01:48     01:56     01:17     01:28     04:10     03:43     01:55     00:07   00:38:22

M40 Rada (1): 18 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Martti Parve              00:56:23 17:43:24   01:13  1  02:46  1  06:20  1  07:49  1  09:24  1  11:51  1  16:29  1  24:25  1  26:39  1  31:58  1  34:07  1  36:04  1  38:15  1  39:38  1  41:05  1  48:53  1  53:54  1  56:11  1  56:23  1 00:56:23
     275 Peko                      M40            01:13  1  01:33  1  03:34  1  01:29  1  01:35  1  02:27  1  04:38  1  07:56  3  02:14  1  05:19  1  02:09  1  01:57  1  02:11  1  01:23  1  01:27  1  07:48  3  05:01  2  02:17  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Tarlap              01:09:58 18:28:54   05:00  5  07:22  5  11:30  4  15:13  4  17:23  4  24:46  4  30:03  4  32:48  3  35:37  3  41:02  3  44:31  3  47:56  3  51:37  3  54:38  3  56:52  3  62:38  2  67:12  2  69:45  2  69:58  2 01:09:58
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       M40            05:00  5  02:22  2  04:08  2  03:43  3  02:10  2  07:23  5  05:17  2  02:45  1  02:49  2  05:25  3  03:29  3  03:25  2  03:41  3  03:01  4  02:14  3  05:46  2  04:34  1  02:33  2  00:13  2
                                                  03:47     00:49     00:34     02:14     00:35     04:56     00:39    -05:11     00:35     00:06     01:20     01:28     01:30     01:38     00:47    -02:02    -00:27     00:16     00:01   
 3. Tiit Olju                 01:15:41 17:06:52   01:43  2  04:18  2  09:26  2  13:12  3  16:37  3  19:37  2  25:52  2  29:03  2  32:27  2  37:48  2  41:04  2  44:47  2  47:46  2  50:46  2  54:07  2  64:33  3  72:05  3  75:22  3  75:41  3 01:15:41
     832 Orvand                    M40            01:43  2  02:35  3  05:08  4  03:46  4  03:25  4  03:00  2  06:15  3  03:11  2  03:24  3  05:21  2  03:16  2  03:43  4  02:59  2  03:00  3  03:21  5  10:26  5  07:32  4  03:17  3  00:19  5
                                                  00:30     01:02     01:34     02:17     01:50     00:33     01:37    -04:45     01:10     00:02     01:07     01:46     00:48     01:37     01:54     02:38     02:31     01:00     00:07   
 4. Aleksander Pritsik        01:26:15 18:18:17   02:27  3  05:25  3  09:57  3  12:22  2  15:33  2  20:22  3  26:38  3  40:24  4  47:13  4  52:44  4  57:19  4  60:46  4  67:11  4  69:25  4  71:04  4  75:54  4  82:29  4  86:02  4  86:15  4 01:26:15
    2018 Rakv                      M40            02:27  3  02:58  4  04:32  3  02:25  2  03:11  3  04:49  4  06:16  4  13:46  4  06:49  4  05:31  4  04:35  4  03:27  3  06:25  4  02:14  2  01:39  2  04:50  1  06:35  3  03:33  4  00:13  2
                                                  01:14     01:25     00:58     00:56     01:36     02:22     01:38     05:50     04:35     00:12     02:26     01:30     04:14     00:51     00:12    -02:58     01:34     01:16     00:01   
 5. Tiia Elvre                01:58:28 17:12:13   02:42  4  06:50  4  14:51  5  20:27  5  24:27  5  27:43  5  34:55  5  55:30  5  64:41  5  71:27  5  76:02  5  80:34  5  90:41  5  94:00  5  96:18  5 105:44  5 113:39  5 118:12  5 118:28  5 01:58:28
    9124 Orvand                    M40            02:42  4  04:08  5  08:01  5  05:36  5  04:00  5  03:16  3  07:12  5  20:35  5  09:11  5  06:46  5  04:35  4  04:32  5  10:07  5  03:19  5  02:18  4  09:26  4  07:55  5  04:33  5  00:16  4
                                                  01:29     02:35     04:27     04:07     02:25     00:49     02:34     12:39     06:57     01:27     02:26     02:35     07:56     01:56     00:51     01:38     02:54     02:16     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:33     03:34     01:29     01:35     02:27     04:38     02:45     02:14     05:19     02:09     01:57     02:11     01:23     01:27     04:50     04:34     02:17     00:12   00:47:47

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Piibe Tammemäe            00:37:43 19:17:54   01:05  1  02:39  1  06:21  1  07:34  1  08:42  1  10:24  1  12:19  1  16:37  1  18:34  1  21:43  1  24:10  1  29:18  1  31:23  1  34:49  1  37:34  1  37:43  1 00:37:43
    4486 SK100                     N21            01:05  1  01:34  1  03:42  1  01:13  1  01:08  1  01:42  1  01:55  1  04:18  1  01:57  1  03:09  1  02:27  1  05:08  3  02:05  1  03:26  1  02:45  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Parve                01:08:57 17:43:43   01:41  2  03:50  3  08:31  2  10:47  2  12:54  2  15:42  2  18:40  2  23:46  2  44:02  2  52:11  2  54:53  2  57:32  2  60:36  2  64:27  2  68:42  2  68:57  2 01:08:57
     474 Peko                      N21            01:41  2  02:09  3  04:41  2  02:16  2  02:07  2  02:48  3  02:58  3  05:06  2  20:16  3  08:09  3  02:42  2  02:39  1  03:04  2  03:51  2  04:15  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:36     00:35     00:59     01:03     00:59     01:06     01:03     00:48     18:19     05:00     00:15    -02:29     00:59     00:25     01:30     00:06   
 3. Kristin Düüna             01:34:39 17:23:08   01:45  3  03:48  2  11:49  3  16:39  3  19:16  3  22:00  3  24:51  3  30:16  3  63:56  3  73:05  3  76:49  3  80:22  3  84:43  3  89:36  3  94:25  3  94:39  3 01:34:39
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21            01:45  3  02:03  2  08:01  3  04:50  4  02:37  3  02:44  2  02:51  2  05:25  3  33:40  4  09:09  4  03:44  4  03:33  2  04:21  4  04:53  3  04:49  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:40     00:29     04:19     03:37     01:29     01:02     00:56     01:07     31:43     06:00     01:17    -01:35     02:16     01:27     02:04     00:05   
 4. Triinu Tuttenpal          01:49:37 18:19:32   04:55  4  10:03  4  30:21  4  33:21  4  41:33  4  46:49  4  67:24  4  73:42  4  77:53  4  83:14  4  86:39  4  95:36  4  99:28  4 104:41  4 109:14  4 109:37  4 01:49:37
       0 x38                       N21            04:55  4  05:08  4  20:18  4  03:00  3  08:12  4  05:16  4  20:35  4  06:18  4  04:11  2  05:21  2  03:25  3  08:57  4  03:52  3  05:13  4  04:33  3  00:23  4
                                                  03:50     03:34     16:36     01:47     07:04     03:34     18:40     02:00     02:14     02:12     00:58     03:49     01:47     01:47     01:48     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:34     03:42     01:13     01:08     01:42     01:55     04:18     01:57     03:09     02:27     02:39     02:05     03:26     02:45     00:09   00:35:14

M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Tammemäe            00:37:42 19:17:56   01:06  2  02:43  2  06:18  2  07:31  2  08:43  1  10:25  2  12:15  2  16:33  2  18:35  1  21:48  2  24:06  1  29:10  1  31:29  1  34:56  1  37:31  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
     837 Orvand                    M50            01:06  2  01:37  2  03:35  2  01:13  1  01:12  1  01:42  2  01:50  1  04:18  2  02:02  1  03:13  2  02:18  1  05:04  6  02:19  1  03:27  1  02:35  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Aunin              00:42:13 19:15:33   01:04  1  02:33  1  05:50  1  07:12  1  08:47  2  10:15  1  12:06  1  15:54  1  18:44  2  21:44  1  31:50  2  33:34  2  36:04  2  39:49  2  42:01  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
    4889 Novarc                    M50            01:04  1  01:29  1  03:17  1  01:22  2  01:35  2  01:28  1  01:51  2  03:48  1  02:50  3  03:00  1  10:06  7  01:44  1  02:30  2  03:45  3  02:12  1  00:12  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:08    -00:18     00:09     00:23    -00:14     00:01    -00:30     00:48    -00:13     07:48    -03:20     00:11     00:18    -00:23     00:01   
 3. Heino Rebane              00:50:19 18:38:45   01:13  4  03:31  4  07:51  4  10:05  4  12:58  4  15:40  4  18:00  4  23:14  4  25:27  3  32:07  3  34:25  3  37:41  3  42:37  3  46:14  3  50:09  3  50:19  3 00:50:19
    9038 Orvand                    M50            01:13  4  02:18  5  04:20  4  02:14  4  02:53  4  02:42  4  02:20  4  05:14  4  02:13  2  06:40  6  02:18  1  03:16  2  04:56  5  03:37  2  03:55  5  00:10  1
                                                  00:07     00:41     00:45     01:01     01:41     01:00     00:30     00:56     00:11     03:27     00:00    -01:48     02:37     00:10     01:20    -00:01   
 4. Jüri Kõiv                 01:08:11 17:41:12   01:07  3  03:14  3  08:07  5  10:49  5  12:31  3  15:19  3  17:24  3  22:22  3  45:44  4  49:51  4  52:38  4  56:38  4  59:50  4  64:23  4  68:01  4  68:11  4 01:08:11
    7908 Orvand                    M50            01:07  3  02:07  3  04:53  5  02:42  6  01:42  3  02:48  5  02:05  3  04:58  3  23:22  7  04:07  3  02:47  3  04:00  5  03:12  3  04:33  5  03:38  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:01     00:30     01:18     01:29     00:30     01:06     00:15     00:40     21:20     00:54     00:29    -01:04     00:53     01:06     01:03    -00:01   
 5. Vahur Palu                01:14:07 17:36:49   01:23  5  03:34  5  07:41  3  09:04  3  16:58  5  19:18  5  25:18  5  35:14  6  50:41  6  55:36  6  58:39  6  62:20  6  66:09  6  70:35  5  73:57  5  74:07  5 01:14:07
   13530 Koeru                     M50            01:23  5  02:11  4  04:07  3  01:23  3  07:54  7  02:20  3  06:00  6  09:56  7  15:27  6  04:55  4  03:03  4  03:41  4  03:49  4  04:26  4  03:22  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:17     00:34     00:32     00:10     06:42     00:38     04:10     05:38     13:25     01:42     00:45    -01:23     01:30     00:59     00:47    -00:01   
 6. Ants Tamm                 01:15:16 17:39:21   05:24  7  08:03  7  14:33  6  16:58  6  20:44  6  24:13  6  27:06  6  34:00  5  48:15  5  53:21  5  56:52  5  60:20  5  65:33  5  70:52  6  74:55  6  75:16  6 01:15:16
     284 TON                       M50            05:24  7  02:39  6  06:30  6  02:25  5  03:46  5  03:29  6  02:53  5  06:54  5  14:15  5  05:06  5  03:31  5  03:28  3  05:13  6  05:19  6  04:03  6  00:21  6
                                                  04:18     01:02     02:55     01:12     02:34     01:47     01:03     02:36     12:13     01:53     01:13    -01:36     02:54     01:52     01:28     00:10   
 7. Jakob Vinkel              01:44:18 18:54:53   04:43  6  07:37  6  20:08  7  24:14  7  29:44  7  33:42  7  44:01  7  52:13  7  55:44  7  65:09  7  69:11  7  74:44  7  87:33  7  96:53  7 103:46  7 104:18  7 01:44:18
    2395 Orion                     M50            04:43  6  02:54  7  12:31  7  04:06  7  05:30  6  03:58  7  10:19  7  08:12  6  03:31  4  09:25  7  04:02  6  05:33  7  12:49  7  09:20  7  06:53  7  00:32  7
                                                  03:37     01:17     08:56     02:53     04:18     02:16     08:29     03:54     01:29     06:12     01:44     00:29     10:30     05:53     04:18     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:29     03:17     01:13     01:12     01:28     01:50     03:48     02:02     03:00     02:18     01:44     02:19     03:27     02:12     00:10   00:32:33

N50 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Eha Tolm                  00:49:29 18:01:26   01:21  2  03:31  2  11:55  2  13:39  2  26:59  2  30:10  2  34:59  2  39:26  2  42:13  1  45:41  1  49:18  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
    2537 Orvand                    N50            01:21  2  02:10  1  08:24  2  01:44  1  13:20  2  03:11  1  04:49  2  04:27  2  02:47  1  03:28  1  03:37  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Sulg                  00:50:41 17:52:35   01:18  1  03:30  1  07:06  1  11:08  1  16:19  1  23:06  1  27:45  1  31:49  1  42:24  2  46:29  2  50:27  2  50:41  2 00:50:41
    2480 Orvand                    N50            01:18  1  02:12  2  03:36  1  04:02  2  05:11  1  06:47  2  04:39  1  04:04  1  10:35  2  04:05  2  03:58  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:03     00:02    -04:48     02:18    -08:09     03:36    -00:10    -00:23     07:48     00:37     00:21     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:10     03:36     01:44     05:11     03:11     04:39     04:04     02:47     03:28     03:37     00:11   00:35:56

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Toomas Voolaid            01:15:39 17:46:45   01:51  03:46  07:38  09:30  11:35  13:33  17:08  41:39  46:13  49:06  51:37  55:36  59:23  61:12  66:22  72:18  75:24  75:39 01:15:39 17p
    1107                           VALIK          01:51  01:55  03:52  01:52  02:05  01:58  03:35  24:31  04:34  02:53  02:31  03:59  03:47  01:49  05:10  05:56  03:06  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]Finish     =17
 2. Rivo Jänes                01:36:33 18:18:25   03:29  05:31  13:25  17:37  26:27  29:40  35:51  39:34  42:59  51:18  55:04  60:52  67:47  69:34  73:09  96:16  96:33 01:36:33 16p
   24437 RMW                       VALIK          03:29  02:02  07:54  04:12  08:50  03:13  06:11  03:43  03:25  08:19  03:46  05:48  06:55  01:47  03:35  23:07  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =16
 3. Mehis Metsma              01:49:18 18:19:30   04:54  10:07  30:25  33:12  41:37  46:53  67:07  73:26  77:51  83:03  86:31  95:34  99:13 104:44 108:55 109:18 01:49:18 15p
       0                           VALIK          04:54  05:13  20:18  02:47  08:25  05:16  20:14  06:19  04:25  05:12  03:28  09:03  03:39  05:31  04:11  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]Finish     =15
 4. Aade Düüna                02:25:12 17:20:22   71:24  75:20  78:38  85:20  95:19 101:31 103:58 115:40 118:55 122:32 128:16 141:24 144:59 145:12 02:25:12 13p
   20145 Kabala                    VALIK          71:24  03:56  03:18  06:42  09:59  06:12  02:27  11:42  03:15  03:37  05:44  13:08  03:35  00:13
                                                  [33 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]Finish     =13
 5. Triin Ignasov             01:06:24 19:02:57   02:01  05:08  19:27  21:35  32:13  37:59  43:04  46:26  50:03  61:27  66:07  66:24 01:06:24 11p
   12727                           VALIK          02:01  03:07  14:19  02:08  10:38  05:46  05:05  03:22  03:37  11:24  04:40  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]Finish     =11
 6. Ants Lindre               01:19:17 17:11:16   03:30  16:54  20:10  30:38  38:30  44:10  62:18  68:26  78:41  79:17 01:19:17 9p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          03:30  13:24  03:16  10:28  07:52  05:40  18:08  06:08  10:15  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]Finish     =9
 7. Anete Düüna               01:22:48 18:15:11   07:03  09:24  18:53  37:52  45:49  58:09  64:06  82:48 01:22:48 7p
   20142 Orvand                    VALIK          07:03  02:21  09:29  18:59  07:57  12:20  05:57  18:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
 8. Kalli Sillamaa            00:53:59 17:46:34   13:09  53:18  53:59 00:53:59 2p
   27130                           VALIK          13:09  40:09  00:41
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]Finish     =2
 9. Tõnis Sillamaa            00:54:18 17:46:18   13:43  53:31  54:18 00:54:18 2p
   27131                           VALIK          13:43  39:48  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]Finish     =2
10. Rando Düüna               00:16:07 17:33:53   15:46  16:07 00:16:07 1p
   24810                           VALIK          15:46  00:21
                                                  [50 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 18 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Armo Hiie                 00:45:57 19:07:05   01:03  1  02:39  1  06:03  2  08:09  3  09:56  3  11:49  3  15:12  2  16:42  1  18:50  1  23:52  1  25:42  1  27:46  1  31:28  1  32:53  1  34:21  1  39:41  1  43:35  1  45:46  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
     660 Kape                      M21            01:03  1  01:36  3  03:24  2  02:06  5  01:47  3  01:53  3  03:23  1  01:30  1  02:08  1  05:02  7  01:50  2  02:04  3  03:42  7  01:25  3  01:28  2  05:20  5  03:54  2  02:11  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Kaljumets           00:55:57 18:17:09   01:16  4  02:56  4  06:25  4  08:09  3  09:58  4  11:36  2  15:52  3  19:35  2  22:34  2  25:55  2  28:13  2  30:40  2  32:36  2  33:53  2  36:12  2  43:40  2  53:34  2  55:48  2  55:57  2 00:55:57
   12605 Tallinna Tkk              M21            01:16  4  01:40  4  03:29  3  01:44  3  01:49  4  01:38  2  04:16  5  03:43  5  02:59  7  03:21  1  02:18  4  02:27  4  01:56  1  01:17  1  02:19 12  07:28  9  09:54 13  02:14  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:05    -00:22     00:02    -00:15     00:53     02:13     00:51    -01:41     00:28     00:23    -01:46    -00:08     00:51     02:08     06:00     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Martti Parve              00:56:23 17:43:24   01:13  3  02:46  2  06:20  3  07:49  2  09:24  2  11:51  4  16:29  4  24:25  3  26:39  3  31:58  3  34:07  3  36:04  3  38:15  3  39:38  3  41:05  3  48:53  3  53:54  3  56:11  3  56:23  3 00:56:23
     275 Peko                      M40            01:13  3  01:33  2  03:34  4  01:29  2  01:35  2  02:27  4  04:38  7  07:56  7  02:14  2  05:19  9  02:09  3  01:57  2  02:11  2  01:23  2  01:27  1  07:48 10  05:01  6  02:17  5  00:12  7
                                                  00:10    -00:03     00:10    -00:37    -00:12     00:34     01:15     06:26     00:06     00:17     00:19    -00:07    -01:31    -00:02    -00:01     02:28     01:07     00:06     00:01   
 4. Olavi Ottas               01:00:58 17:56:26   01:24  6  02:50  3  05:50  1  07:18  1  08:49  1  10:18  1  13:41  1  30:16  7  32:54  7  38:06  7  39:45  6  41:33  5  47:06  6  49:11  6  50:59  6  55:09  5  58:52  4  60:47  4  60:58  4 01:00:58
    1430 Kobras                    M21            01:24  6  01:26  1  03:00  1  01:28  1  01:31  1  01:29  1  03:23  1  16:35 11  02:38  5  05:12  8  01:39  1  01:48  1  05:33  9  02:05  6  01:48  6  04:10  1  03:43  1  01:55  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:21    -00:10    -00:24    -00:38    -00:16    -00:24     00:00     15:05     00:30     00:10    -00:11    -00:16     01:51     00:40     00:20    -01:10    -00:11    -00:16     00:00   
 5. Siim Tõld                 01:02:10 17:57:01   01:07  2  03:17  5  07:04  5  09:03  5  11:03  5  13:58  5  18:49  5  29:42  6  32:18  5  35:51  5  38:25  5  41:05  4  46:32  5  48:39  5  50:22  5  54:36  4  59:14  5  62:01  5  62:10  5 01:02:10
   17263                           M21            01:07  2  02:10  6  03:47  5  01:59  4  02:00  5  02:55  6  04:51  8  10:53  8  02:36  4  03:33  3  02:34  5  02:40  5  05:27  8  02:07  7  01:43  5  04:14  2  04:38  5  02:47  7  00:09  2
                                                  00:04     00:34     00:23    -00:07     00:13     01:02     01:28     09:23     00:28    -01:29     00:44     00:36     01:45     00:42     00:15    -01:06     00:44     00:36    -00:02   
 6. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:03:26 18:34:58   01:17  5  03:42  6  08:40  6  12:14  7  14:40  7  18:05  6  22:11  6  29:16  5  31:36  4  35:03  4  37:48  4  41:49  6  45:15  4  46:46  4  48:18  4  56:37  6  60:59  6  63:14  6  63:26  6 01:03:26
    6863 Orvand                    M21            01:17  5  02:25  8  04:58 10  03:34 10  02:26  7  03:25 10  04:06  3  07:05  6  02:20  3  03:27  2  02:45  7  04:01 12  03:26  4  01:31  4  01:32  3  08:19 11  04:22  3  02:15  4  00:12  7
                                                  00:14     00:49     01:34     01:28     00:39     01:32     00:43     05:35     00:12    -01:35     00:55     01:57    -00:16     00:06     00:04     02:59     00:28     00:04     00:01   
 7. Lauri Tarlap              01:09:58 18:28:54   05:00 13  07:22 12  11:30 11  15:13 11  17:23 11  24:46 11  30:03 11  32:48  8  35:37  8  41:02  8  44:31  8  47:56  8  51:37  8  54:38  8  56:52  8  62:38  7  67:12  7  69:45  7  69:58  7 01:09:58
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       M40            05:00 13  02:22  7  04:08  6  03:43 11  02:10  6  07:23 13  05:17  9  02:45  3  02:49  6  05:25 11  03:29  9  03:25  7  03:41  6  03:01 12  02:14 10  05:46  6  04:34  4  02:33  6  00:13 10
                                                  03:57     00:46     00:44     01:37     00:23     05:30     01:54     01:15     00:41     00:23     01:39     01:21    -00:01     01:36     00:46     00:26     00:40     00:22     00:02   
 8. Tiit Olju                 01:15:41 17:06:52   01:43  7  04:18  8  09:26  8  13:12 10  16:37 10  19:37  9  25:52  8  29:03  4  32:27  6  37:48  6  41:04  7  44:47  7  47:46  7  50:46  7  54:07  7  64:33  8  72:05  8  75:22  8  75:41  8 01:15:41
     832 Orvand                    M40            01:43  7  02:35  9  05:08 11  03:46 12  03:25 11  03:00  7  06:15 10  03:11  4  03:24  8  05:21 10  03:16  8  03:43 11  02:59  3  03:00 11  03:21 13  10:26 13  07:32 11  03:17  8  00:19 13
                                                  00:40     00:59     01:44     01:40     01:38     01:07     02:52     01:41     01:16     00:19     01:26     01:39    -00:43     01:35     01:53     05:06     03:38     01:06     00:08   
 9. Sander Pritsik            01:26:13 18:18:15   02:24  9  05:25  9  09:57  9  12:17  8  15:40  9  18:44  7  26:34  9  38:39  9  47:32 10  51:22  9  57:26 11  60:43 10  67:06  9  69:23  9  71:13 10  75:47  9  82:28  9  86:02  9  86:13  9 01:26:13
   11597 Rakv                      M21            02:24  9  03:01 11  04:32  7  02:20  6  03:23 10  03:04  8  07:50 13  12:05  9  08:53 12  03:50  5  06:04 13  03:17  6  06:23 10  02:17  9  01:50  7  04:34  3  06:41 10  03:34 10  00:11  4
                                                  01:21     01:25     01:08     00:14     01:36     01:11     04:27     10:35     06:45    -01:12     04:14     01:13     02:41     00:52     00:22    -00:46     02:47     01:23     00:00   
10. Aleksander Pritsik        01:26:15 18:18:17   02:27 10  05:25  9  09:57  9  12:22  9  15:33  8  20:22 10  26:38 10  40:24 10  47:13  9  52:44 10  57:19 10  60:46 11  67:11 10  69:25 10  71:04  9  75:54 10  82:29 10  86:02  9  86:15 10 01:26:15
    2018 Rakv                      M40            02:27 10  02:58 10  04:32  7  02:25  8  03:11  9  04:49 11  06:16 11  13:46 10  06:49 10  05:31 12  04:35 10  03:27  8  06:25 11  02:14  8  01:39  4  04:50  4  06:35  9  03:33  9  00:13 10
                                                  01:24     01:22     01:08     00:19     01:24     02:56     02:53     12:16     04:41     00:29     02:45     01:23     02:43     00:49     00:11    -00:30     02:41     01:22     00:02   
11. Priit Paabo               01:39:59 18:02:51   02:52 12  17:23 13  23:23 13  26:42 13  33:37 13  36:05 13  40:20 13  42:33 11  49:54 11  53:32 11  56:10  9  59:43  9  74:25 11  76:17 11  78:17 11  84:27 11  90:51 11  99:47 11  99:59 11 01:39:59
   16286 Estroad                   M21            02:52 12  14:31 13  06:00 12  03:19  9  06:55 13  02:28  5  04:15  4  02:13  2  07:21 11  03:38  4  02:38  6  03:33  9  14:42 13  01:52  5  02:00  8  06:10  7  06:24  8  08:56 13  00:12  7
                                                  01:49     12:55     02:36     01:13     05:08     00:35     00:52     00:43     05:13    -01:24     00:48     01:29     11:00     00:27     00:32     00:50     02:30     06:45     00:01   
12. Siim Düüna                01:46:00 17:23:43   01:53  8  03:53  7  08:44  7  11:06  6  14:02  6  19:21  8  23:58  7  63:26 13  67:16 13  71:33 13  76:16 13  79:51 12  83:30 12  86:00 12  88:05 12  94:45 12 101:02 12 105:53 12 106:00 12 01:46:00
   22042 KL Rapla Malev            M21            01:53  8  02:00  5  04:51  9  02:22  7  02:56  8  05:19 12  04:37  6  39:28 13  03:50  9  04:17  6  04:43 12  03:35 10  03:39  5  02:30 10  02:05  9  06:40  8  06:17  7  04:51 12  00:07  1
                                                  00:50     00:24     01:27     00:16     01:09     03:26     01:14     37:58     01:42    -00:45     02:53     01:31    -00:03     01:05     00:37     01:20     02:23     02:40    -00:04   
13. Tiia Elvre                01:58:28 17:12:13   02:42 11  06:50 11  14:51 12  20:27 12  24:27 12  27:43 12  34:55 12  55:30 12  64:41 12  71:27 12  76:02 12  80:34 13  90:41 13  94:00 13  96:18 13 105:44 13 113:39 13 118:12 13 118:28 13 01:58:28
    9124 Orvand                    M40            02:42 11  04:08 12  08:01 13  05:36 13  04:00 12  03:16  9  07:12 12  20:35 12  09:11 13  06:46 13  04:35 10  04:32 13  10:07 12  03:19 13  02:18 11  09:26 12  07:55 12  04:33 11  00:16 12
                                                  01:39     02:32     04:37     03:30     02:13     01:23     03:49     19:05     07:03     01:44     02:45     02:28     06:25     01:54     00:50     04:06     04:01     02:22     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:26     03:00     01:28     01:31     01:29     03:23     01:30     02:08     03:21     01:39     01:48     01:56     01:17     01:27     04:10     03:43     01:55     00:07   00:38:21

#2 Rada (N21,M50): 15 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Tammemäe            00:37:42 19:17:56   01:06  3  02:43  3  06:18  2  07:31  2  08:43  2  10:25  3  12:15  2  16:33  2  18:35  2  21:48  3  24:06  1  29:10  1  31:29  2  34:56  2  37:31  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
     837 Orvand                    M50            01:06  3  01:37  3  03:35  2  01:13  1  01:12  2  01:42  2  01:50  1  04:18  2  02:02  2  03:13  3  02:18  1  05:04  8  02:19  2  03:27  2  02:35  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piibe Tammemäe            00:37:43 19:17:54   01:05  2  02:39  2  06:21  3  07:34  3  08:42  1  10:24  2  12:19  3  16:37  3  18:34  1  21:43  1  24:10  2  29:18  2  31:23  1  34:49  1  37:34  2  37:43  2 00:37:43
    4486 SK100                     N21            01:05  2  01:34  2  03:42  3  01:13  1  01:08  1  01:42  2  01:55  3  04:18  2  01:57  1  03:09  2  02:27  3  05:08  9  02:05  1  03:26  1  02:45  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:03     00:07     00:00    -00:04     00:00     00:05     00:00    -00:05    -00:04     00:09     00:04    -00:14    -00:01     00:10    -00:02   
 3. Martin Aunin              00:42:13 19:15:33   01:04  1  02:33  1  05:50  1  07:12  1  08:47  3  10:15  1  12:06  1  15:54  1  18:44  3  21:44  2  31:50  3  33:34  3  36:04  3  39:49  3  42:01  3  42:13  3 00:42:13
    4889 Novarc                    M50            01:04  1  01:29  1  03:17  1  01:22  3  01:35  3  01:28  1  01:51  2  03:48  1  02:50  4  03:00  1  10:06 11  01:44  1  02:30  3  03:45  4  02:12  1  00:12  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:08    -00:18     00:09     00:23    -00:14     00:01    -00:30     00:48    -00:13     07:48    -03:20     00:11     00:18    -00:23     00:01   
 4. Heino Rebane              00:50:19 18:38:45   01:13  5  03:31  5  07:51  5  10:05  5  12:58  6  15:40  5  18:00  5  23:14  5  25:27  4  32:07  4  34:25  4  37:41  4  42:37  4  46:14  4  50:09  4  50:19  4 00:50:19
    9038 Orvand                    M50            01:13  5  02:18  8  04:20  5  02:14  5  02:53  7  02:42  5  02:20  5  05:14  6  02:13  3  06:40  8  02:18  1  03:16  3  04:56  9  03:37  3  03:55  6  00:10  2
                                                  00:07     00:41     00:45     01:01     01:41     01:00     00:30     00:56     00:11     03:27     00:00    -01:48     02:37     00:10     01:20    -00:01   
 5. Jüri Kõiv                 01:08:11 17:41:12   01:07  4  03:14  4  08:07  6  10:49  7  12:31  4  15:19  4  17:24  4  22:22  4  45:44  6  49:51  5  52:38  5  56:38  5  59:50  5  64:23  5  68:01  5  68:11  5 01:08:11
    7908 Orvand                    M50            01:07  4  02:07  5  04:53  7  02:42  8  01:42  4  02:48  7  02:05  4  04:58  4  23:22 10  04:07  4  02:47  5  04:00  7  03:12  5  04:33  7  03:38  5  00:10  2
                                                  00:01     00:30     01:18     01:29     00:30     01:06     00:15     00:40     21:20     00:54     00:29    -01:04     00:53     01:06     01:03    -00:01   
 6. Mare Parve                01:08:57 17:43:43   01:41  7  03:50  8  08:31  7  10:47  6  12:54  5  15:42  6  18:40  6  23:46  6  44:02  5  52:11  6  54:53  6  57:32  6  60:36  6  64:27  6  68:42  6  68:57  6 01:08:57
     474 Peko                      N21            01:41  7  02:09  6  04:41  6  02:16  6  02:07  5  02:48  7  02:58  8  05:06  5  20:16  9  08:09  9  02:42  4  02:39  2  03:04  4  03:51  5  04:15  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:35     00:32     01:06     01:03     00:55     01:06     01:08     00:48     18:14     04:56     00:24    -02:25     00:45     00:24     01:40     00:04   
 7. Vahur Palu                01:14:07 17:36:49   01:23  6  03:34  6  07:41  4  09:04  4  16:58  7  19:18  7  25:18  8  35:14  9  50:41  8  55:36  8  58:39  8  62:20  8  66:09  8  70:35  7  73:57  7  74:07  7 01:14:07
   13530 Koeru                     M50            01:23  6  02:11  7  04:07  4  01:23  4  07:54 10  02:20  4  06:00  9  09:56 11  15:27  8  04:55  5  03:03  6  03:41  6  03:49  6  04:26  6  03:22  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:17     00:34     00:32     00:10     06:42     00:38     04:10     05:38     13:25     01:42     00:45    -01:23     01:30     00:59     00:47    -00:01   
 8. Ants Tamm                 01:15:16 17:39:21   05:24 11  08:03 10  14:33  9  16:58  9  20:44  9  24:13  9  27:06  9  34:00  8  48:15  7  53:21  7  56:52  7  60:20  7  65:33  7  70:52  8  74:55  8  75:16  8 01:15:16
     284 TON                       M50            05:24 11  02:39  9  06:30  8  02:25  7  03:46  8  03:29  9  02:53  7  06:54  9  14:15  7  05:06  6  03:31  8  03:28  4  05:13 10  05:19 10  04:03  7  00:21  9
                                                  04:18     01:02     02:55     01:12     02:34     01:47     01:03     02:36     12:13     01:53     01:13    -01:36     02:54     01:52     01:28     00:10   
 9. Kristin Düüna             01:34:39 17:23:08   01:45  8  03:48  7  11:49  8  16:39  8  19:16  8  22:00  8  24:51  7  30:16  7  63:56 10  73:05 10  76:49 10  80:22 10  84:43  9  89:36  9  94:25  9  94:39  9 01:34:39
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21            01:45  8  02:03  4  08:01  9  04:50 11  02:37  6  02:44  6  02:51  6  05:25  7  33:40 11  09:09 10  03:44  9  03:33  5  04:21  8  04:53  8  04:49 10  00:14  7
                                                  00:39     00:26     04:26     03:37     01:25     01:02     01:01     01:07     31:38     05:56     01:26    -01:31     02:02     01:26     02:14     00:03   
10. Jakob Vinkel              01:44:18 18:54:53   04:43  9  07:37  9  20:08 10  24:14 10  29:44 10  33:42 10  44:01 10  52:13 10  55:44  9  65:09  9  69:11  9  74:44  9  87:33 10  96:53 10 103:46 10 104:18 10 01:44:18
    2395 Orion                     M50            04:43  9  02:54 10  12:31 10  04:06 10  05:30  9  03:58 10  10:19 10  08:12 10  03:31  5  09:25 11  04:02 10  05:33 10  12:49 11  09:20 11  06:53 11  00:32 11
                                                  03:37     01:17     08:56     02:53     04:18     02:16     08:29     03:54     01:29     06:12     01:44     00:29     10:30     05:53     04:18     00:21   
11. Triinu Tuttenpal          01:49:37 18:19:32   04:55 10  10:03 11  30:21 11  33:21 11  41:33 11  46:49 11  67:24 11  73:42 11  77:53 11  83:14 11  86:39 11  95:36 11  99:28 11 104:41 11 109:14 11 109:37 11 01:49:37
       0 x38                       N21            04:55 10  05:08 11  20:18 11  03:00  9  08:12 11  05:16 11  20:35 11  06:18  8  04:11  6  05:21  7  03:25  7  08:57 11  03:52  7  05:13  9  04:33  9  00:23 10
                                                  03:49     03:31     16:43     01:47     07:00     03:34     18:45     02:00     02:09     02:08     01:07     03:53     01:33     01:46     01:58     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:29     03:17     01:13     01:08     01:28     01:50     03:48     01:57     03:00     02:18     01:44     02:05     03:26     02:12     00:09   00:32:08

#3 Rada (N50,N16,M16): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Eha Tolm                  00:49:29 18:01:26   01:21  2  03:31  2  11:55  2  13:39  2  26:59  2  30:10  2  34:59  2  39:26  2  42:13  1  45:41  1  49:18  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
    2537 Orvand                    N50            01:21  2  02:10  1  08:24  2  01:44  1  13:20  2  03:11  1  04:49  2  04:27  2  02:47  1  03:28  1  03:37  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Sulg                  00:50:41 17:52:35   01:18  1  03:30  1  07:06  1  11:08  1  16:19  1  23:06  1  27:45  1  31:49  1  42:24  2  46:29  2  50:27  2  50:41  2 00:50:41
    2480 Orvand                    N50            01:18  1  02:12  2  03:36  1  04:02  2  05:11  1  06:47  2  04:39  1  04:04  1  10:35  2  04:05  2  03:58  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:03     00:02    -04:48     02:18    -08:09     03:36    -00:10    -00:23     07:48     00:37     00:21     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:10     03:36     01:44     05:11     03:11     04:39     04:04     02:47     03:28     03:37     00:11   00:35:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 27.07.2017 0:14:23 OK TON