Rapla päevak Pirgus

2.10.2013
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Timmo Tammemäe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N40] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ahto Sklave               00:57:01 17:22:00   01:17  2  03:21  2  05:31  2  12:09  2  18:44  1  29:34  1  33:00  1  34:19  1  42:37  1  45:59  1  49:09  1  51:32  1  54:18  1  56:19  1  57:01  1 00:57:01
    3257                           M21            01:17  2  02:04  2  02:10  2  06:38  1  06:35  1  10:50  1  03:26  1  01:19  1  08:18  2  03:22  1  03:10  2  02:23  1  02:46  1  02:01  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Ruberg              01:01:39 17:57:15   01:16  1  02:55  1  04:32  1  11:32  1  19:11  2  33:09  2  36:43  2  38:02  2  45:58  2  50:18  2  53:07  2  55:38  2  59:08  2  61:10  2  61:39  2 01:01:39
    3181                           M21            01:16  1  01:39  1  01:37  1  07:00  2  07:39  2  13:58  2  03:34  2  01:19  1  07:56  1  04:20  2  02:49  1  02:31  2  03:30  2  02:02  2  00:29  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:25    -00:33     00:22     01:04     03:08     00:08     00:00    -00:22     00:58    -00:21     00:08     00:44     00:01    -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:39     01:37     06:38     06:35     10:50     03:26     01:19     07:56     03:22     02:49     02:23     02:46     02:01     00:29   00:55:06

M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Gert Saamann              01:04:40 17:48:00   01:32  1  04:03  3  07:26  5  15:12  5  21:30  3  32:54  1  36:02  1  37:21  1  51:09  3  55:05  2  57:26  1  59:12  1  62:15  1  64:00  1  64:40  1 01:04:40
    7538 JOKA                      M40            01:32  1  02:31  5  03:23  6  07:46  3  06:18  1  11:24  1  03:08  1  01:19  2  13:48  6  03:56  3  02:21  1  01:46  1  03:03  4  01:45  1  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Laas                 01:04:56 17:29:15   01:42  2  03:27  1  05:09  1  12:21  1  19:59  1  38:03  4  41:21  4  42:29  2  50:53  2  53:59  1  57:26  1  59:33  2  62:22  2  64:28  2  64:56  2 01:04:56
    5372 JOKA                      M40            01:42  2  01:45  1  01:42  1  07:12  2  07:38  2  18:04  6  03:18  2  01:08  1  08:24  2  03:06  1  03:27  6  02:07  2  02:49  1  02:06  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:10    -00:46    -01:41    -00:34     01:20     06:40     00:10    -00:11    -05:24    -00:50     01:06     00:21    -00:14     00:21    -00:12   
 3. Raivo Panker              01:06:42 17:32:00   02:03  5  04:21  4  06:19  4  12:56  2  21:27  2  36:16  2  39:51  2  43:07  3  50:50  1  55:21  3  58:27  3  60:49  3  63:49  3  66:01  3  66:42  3 01:06:42
    2685 MARU                      M40            02:03  5  02:18  4  01:58  3  06:37  1  08:31  4  14:49  5  03:35  4  03:16  6  07:43  1  04:31  5  03:06  5  02:22  4  03:00  3  02:12  4  00:41  5
                                                  00:31    -00:13    -01:25    -01:09     02:13     03:25     00:27     01:57    -06:05     00:35     00:45     00:36    -00:03     00:27     00:01   
 4. Joe Lepp                  01:08:26 17:44:10   01:51  3  03:47  2  06:06  2  14:33  3  26:33  5  41:16  6  44:38  6  46:18  6  55:06  5  58:40  4  61:02  4  63:09  4  65:58  4  68:03  4  68:26  4 01:08:26
    6544 West                      M40            01:51  3  01:56  2  02:19  4  08:27  4  12:00  6  14:43  4  03:22  3  01:40  3  08:48  3  03:34  2  02:22  2  02:07  2  02:49  1  02:05  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:19    -00:35    -01:04     00:41     05:42     03:19     00:14     00:21    -05:00    -00:22     00:01     00:21    -00:14     00:20    -00:17   
 5. Tiit Olju                 01:14:57 17:38:00   02:08  6  04:23  5  06:09  3  14:51  4  23:25  4  36:42  3  41:07  3  43:21  4  54:49  4  60:15  5  63:17  5  66:13  5  70:35  5  74:06  5  74:57  5 01:14:57
     832 Orvand                    M40            02:08  6  02:15  3  01:46  2  08:42  5  08:34  5  13:17  2  04:25  6  02:14  5  11:28  4  05:26  6  03:02  4  02:56  5  04:22  6  03:31  6  00:51  6
                                                  00:36    -00:16    -01:37     00:56     02:16     01:53     01:17     00:55    -02:20     01:30     00:41     01:10     01:19     01:46     00:11   
 6. Ahto Karu                 01:15:05 17:23:00   02:00  4  07:49  6  10:14  6  19:01  6  27:02  6  40:26  5  44:17  5  46:01  5  57:38  6  61:41  6  64:34  6  68:06  6  71:36  6  74:26  6  75:05  6 01:15:05
     884 JOKA                      M40            02:00  4  05:49  6  02:25  5  08:47  6  08:01  3  13:24  3  03:51  5  01:44  4  11:37  5  04:03  4  02:53  3  03:32  6  03:30  5  02:50  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:28     03:18    -00:58     01:01     01:43     02:00     00:43     00:25    -02:11     00:07     00:32     01:46     00:27     01:05    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:45     01:42     06:37     06:18     11:24     03:08     01:08     07:43     03:06     02:21     01:46     02:49     01:45     00:23   00:53:27

M50 Rada (2): 8 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Rein Rooni                00:38:05 17:24:15   00:09  2  02:07  1  08:33  3  15:55  2  26:23  2  31:24  2  33:43  1  36:36  2  38:05  1 00:38:05
     240 Orvand                    M50            00:09  2  01:58  1  06:26  4  07:22  1  10:28  1  05:01  1  02:19  1  02:53  4  01:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Rebane              00:38:15 17:51:00   00:06  1  02:19  2  07:37  1  15:09  1  25:44  1  31:04  1  33:58  2  36:35  1  38:15  2 00:38:15
    9038 Orvand                    M50            00:06  1  02:13  2  05:18  2  07:32  2  10:35  2  05:20  2  02:54  3  02:37  2  01:40  4
                                                 -00:03     00:15    -01:08     00:10     00:07     00:19     00:35    -00:16     00:11   
 3. Paul Aug                  00:40:56 18:01:00   00:20  3  03:00  3  07:55  2  16:56  3  28:28  3  34:11  3  37:05  3  39:31  3  40:56  3 00:40:56
     835 Orvand                    M50            00:20  3  02:40  3  04:55  1  09:01  4  11:32  4  05:43  4  02:54  3  02:26  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:11     00:42    -01:31     01:39     01:04     00:42     00:35    -00:27    -00:04   
 4. Kalev Ruberg              00:41:21 17:57:15   00:27  4  03:18  4  09:21  4  17:21  4  28:38  4  34:14  4  37:05  3  39:47  4  41:21  4 00:41:21
     423 Saku OK                   M50            00:27  4  02:51  4  06:03  3  08:00  3  11:17  3  05:36  3  02:51  2  02:42  3  01:34  3
                                                  00:18     00:53    -00:23     00:38     00:49     00:35     00:32    -00:11     00:05   
 5. Ants Lindre               01:08:35 17:32:30   00:40  5  03:37  5  14:20  5  30:51  5  50:21  5  57:30  5  62:14  5  66:15  5  68:35  5 01:08:35
     840 Orvand                    M50            00:40  5  02:57  5  10:43  5  16:31  5  19:30  5  07:09  5  04:44  5  04:01  5  02:20  5
                                                  00:31     00:59     04:17     09:09     09:02     02:08     02:25     01:08     00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:06     01:58     04:55     07:22     10:28     05:01     02:19     02:26     01:25   00:36:00

N21 Rada (2): 8 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Talisoo             00:51:31 17:34:15   00:25  5  03:31  5  11:42  4  21:26  1  35:07  1  41:40  1  45:24  1  49:35  1  51:31  1 00:51:31
    3119 Harju KEK                 N21            00:25  5  03:06  5  08:11  2  09:44  1  13:41  2  06:33  5  03:44  3  04:11  6  01:56  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marelle Sulg              00:53:02 18:01:30   00:06  1  02:28  1  12:03  5  25:25  2  39:22  2  45:12  2  48:37  2  51:23  2  53:02  2 00:53:02
    4285 Orvand                    N21            00:06  1  02:22  1  09:35  5  13:22  3  13:57  3  05:50  1  03:25  1  02:46  1  01:39  3
                                                 -00:19    -00:44     01:24     03:38     00:16    -00:43    -00:19    -01:25    -00:17   
 3. Anete Düüna               01:06:46 17:22:30   00:10  2  03:11  4  11:21  1  40:14  9  52:17  5  58:34  4  62:15  3  65:19  3  66:46  3 01:06:46
   20142 Kabala PK                 N21            00:10  2  03:01  4  08:10  1  28:53  9  12:03  1  06:17  4  03:41  2  03:04  2  01:27  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:05    -00:01     19:09    -01:38    -00:16    -00:03    -01:07    -00:29   
 4. Laura Düüna               01:10:00 17:19:30   01:04  9  04:57  8  16:14  8  30:06  3  48:25  3  56:51  3  62:46  4  68:30  6  70:00  4 01:10:00
   20143 Kabala PK                 N21            01:04  9  03:53  7  11:17  8  13:52  4  18:19  6  08:26  8  05:55  9  05:44  8  01:30  2
                                                  00:39     00:47     03:06     04:08     04:38     01:53     02:11     01:33    -00:26   
 5. Anne Metssalu             01:10:02 17:45:45   00:13  3  02:41  3  11:28  2  38:15  7  55:03  6  60:55  6  64:47  5  67:53  4  70:02  5 01:10:02
   10175 JOKA                      N21            00:13  3  02:28  3  08:47  3  26:47  7  16:48  5  05:52  3  03:52  4  03:06  3  02:09  7
                                                 -00:12    -00:38     00:36     17:03     03:07    -00:41     00:08    -01:05     00:13   
 6. Maive Leif                01:10:10 17:45:45   00:15  4  02:39  2  11:31  3  38:28  8  55:11  8  61:02  7  65:02  7  68:09  5  70:10  6 01:10:10
    6696 JOKA                      N21            00:15  4  02:24  2  08:52  4  26:57  8  16:43  4  05:51  2  04:00  5  03:07  4  02:01  6
                                                 -00:10    -00:42     00:41     17:13     03:02    -00:42     00:16    -01:04     00:05   
 7. Anu Pallon                01:12:33 17:20:20   00:38  7  04:09  6  15:22  6  32:38  5  51:53  4  59:56  5  64:48  6  70:00  7  72:33  7 01:12:33
    7138 JOKA                      N21            00:38  7  03:31  6  11:13  7  17:16  5  19:15  7  08:03  7  04:52  7  05:12  7  02:33  8
                                                  00:13     00:25     03:02     07:32     05:34     01:30     01:08     01:01     00:37   
 8. Leili-Ly Onno             01:14:36 17:26:00   00:35  6  04:36  7  15:46  7  34:44  6  55:07  7  64:02  9  68:30  9  71:59  8  74:36  8 01:14:36
   19785                           N21            00:35  6  04:01  8  11:10  6  18:58  6  20:23  8  08:55  9  04:28  6  03:29  5  02:37  9
                                                  00:10     00:55     02:59     09:14     06:42     02:22     00:44    -00:42     00:41   
 9. Aade Düüna                01:17:05 17:21:00   00:44  8  08:19  9  20:34  9  31:40  4  56:12  9  63:15  8  68:20  8  75:10  9  77:05  9 01:17:05
   20145 Kabala PK                 N21            00:44  8  07:35  9  12:15  9  11:06  2  24:32  9  07:03  6  05:05  8  06:50  9  01:55  4
                                                  00:19     04:29     04:04     01:22     10:51     00:30     01:21     02:39    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:06     02:22     08:10     09:44     12:03     05:50     03:25     02:46     01:27   00:45:53

N40 Rada (2): 8 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Siiri Poopuu              00:42:28 17:33:00   00:22  3  02:48  3  09:29  2  17:21  1  28:16  1  34:01  1  37:25  1  40:33  1  42:28  1 00:42:28
    1250 JOKA                      N40            00:22  3  02:26  1  06:41  2  07:52  1  10:55  1  05:45  1  03:24  3  03:08  2  01:55  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Tolm                  00:45:01 17:44:30   00:09  1  02:38  1  09:37  3  18:04  2  30:16  2  36:31  2  40:16  2  43:31  2  45:01  2 00:45:01
    2537 Orvand                    N40            00:09  1  02:29  3  06:59  3  08:27  2  12:12  3  06:15  3  03:45  4  03:15  3  01:30  1
                                                 -00:13     00:03     00:18     00:35     01:17     00:30     00:21     00:07    -00:25   
 3. Ene Sulg                  00:50:40 18:01:30   00:21  2  02:47  2  09:24  1  24:44  4  36:55  3  42:45  3  45:58  3  49:00  3  50:40  3 00:50:40
    2480 Orvand                    N40            00:21  2  02:26  1  06:37  1  15:20  7  12:11  2  05:50  2  03:13  1  03:02  1  01:40  2
                                                 -00:01     00:00    -00:04     07:28     01:16     00:05    -00:11    -00:06    -00:15   
 4. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:00:40 17:31:30   00:24  4  03:09  4  12:09  4  22:29  3  45:24  5  52:21  5  55:41  5  58:58  4  60:40  4 01:00:40
    3276 Mercury                   N40            00:24  4  02:45  4  09:00  5  10:20  3  22:55  8  06:57  4  03:20  2  03:17  4  01:42  3
                                                  00:02     00:19     02:19     02:28     12:00     01:12    -00:04     00:09    -00:13   
 5. Lea Tusis                 01:01:28 17:30:00   02:13  8  05:07  8  13:16  5  26:14  5  41:22  4  50:10  4  54:49  4  59:06  5  61:28  5 01:01:28
      69 JOKA                      N40            02:13  8  02:54  5  08:09  4  12:58  4  15:08  4  08:48  7  04:39  7  04:17  6  02:22  6
                                                  01:51     00:28     01:28     05:06     04:13     03:03     01:15     01:09     00:27   
 6. Margit Düüna              01:10:17 17:20:00   00:37  7  04:26  5  15:48  7  29:34  6  47:59  6  56:23  6  62:39  6  68:13  6  70:17  6 01:10:17
   16779 Raiküla                   N40            00:37  7  03:49  6  11:22  7  13:46  6  18:25  5  08:24  6  06:16  8  05:34  8  02:04  5
                                                  00:15     01:23     04:41     05:54     07:30     02:39     02:52     02:26     00:09   
 7. Tiia Elvre                01:11:07 17:27:00   00:33  5  04:38  7  18:01  8  31:38  7  50:20  7  58:15  7  62:48  7  68:19  7  71:07  7 01:11:07
    9124 Orvand                    N40            00:33  5  04:05  8  13:23  8  13:37  5  18:42  6  07:55  5  04:33  6  05:31  7  02:48  8
                                                  00:11     01:39     06:42     05:45     07:47     02:10     01:09     02:23     00:53   
 8. Sülvi Kähär               01:14:36 17:26:00   00:35  6  04:36  6  15:46  6  34:44  8  55:07  8  64:02  8  68:30  8  71:59  8  74:36  8 01:14:36
   19787                           N40            00:35  6  04:01  7  11:10  6  18:58  8  20:23  7  08:55  8  04:28  5  03:29  5  02:37  7
                                                  00:13     01:35     04:29     11:06     09:28     03:10     01:04     00:21     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:09     02:26     06:37     07:52     10:55     05:45     03:13     03:02     01:30   00:41:29

M16 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Madis Niinemets           00:52:42 17:33:30   02:46  1  18:44  5  22:49  5  27:44  2  34:55  2  40:07  2  46:47  1  52:17  1  52:42  1 00:52:42
       0 x61                       M16            02:46  1  15:58  5  04:05  4  04:55  2  07:11  4  05:12  3  06:40  1  05:30  5  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Genri-Roland Stepanjuga   00:58:34 17:26:30   04:54  2  16:03  2  18:08  1  34:47  4  41:53  5  47:04  4  53:50  2  57:50  2  58:34  2 00:58:34
   19784                           M16            04:54  2  11:09  4  02:05  2  16:39  5  07:06  3  05:11  2  06:46  2  04:00  2  00:44  2
                                                  02:08    -04:49    -02:00     11:44    -00:05    -00:01     00:06    -01:30     00:19   
 3. Markus Ojavee             00:59:00 17:26:15   08:55  4  16:49  3  19:37  3  22:26  1  27:55  1  35:44  1  54:08  3  58:09  3  59:00  3 00:59:00
       0 x34                       M16            08:55  4  07:54  2  02:48  3  02:49  1  05:29  2  07:49  5  18:24  5  04:01  3  00:51  4
                                                  06:09    -08:04    -01:17    -02:06    -01:42     02:37     11:44    -01:29     00:26   
 4. Bert Joosep Panker        00:59:30 17:25:20   14:57  5  17:17  4  19:14  2  35:47  5  41:11  3  47:06  5  54:27  4  58:46  4  59:30  4 00:59:30
   11769 Ilves                     M16            14:57  5  02:20  1  01:57  1  16:33  4  05:24  1  05:55  4  07:21  3  04:19  4  00:44  2
                                                  12:11    -13:38    -02:08     11:38    -01:47     00:43     00:41    -01:11     00:19   
 5. Markel Mägi               01:01:30 17:33:30   06:51  3  14:50  1  22:04  4  28:47  3  41:31  4  45:15  3  56:16  5  60:08  5  61:30  5 01:01:30
       0 x63                       M16            06:51  3  07:59  3  07:14  5  06:43  3  12:44  5  03:44  1  11:01  4  03:52  1  01:22  5
                                                  04:05    -07:59     03:09     01:48     05:33    -01:28     04:21    -01:38     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:20     01:57     02:49     05:24     03:44     06:40     03:52     00:25   00:29:57

N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:59:19 17:25:20   08:06  1  17:11  1  19:12  1  35:33  1  41:00  1  46:59  1  54:20  1  58:43  1  59:19  1 00:59:19
    8043 Ilves                     N16            08:06  1  09:05  1  02:01  1  16:21  1  05:27  1  05:59  1  07:21  1  04:23  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:06     09:05     02:01     16:21     05:27     05:59     07:21     04:23     00:36   00:59:19

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Merle Niinemets           00:54:04 17:33:30   03:28  09:32  12:21  15:08  20:42  27:52  46:44  52:26  54:04 00:54:04 8p
       0 x41                       VALIK          03:28  06:04  02:49  02:47  05:34  07:10  18:52  05:42  01:38
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]Finish     =8
 2. Tiit Kägu                 00:54:36 17:19:00   00:20  03:01  11:52  23:31  37:51  44:02  48:00  52:40  54:36 00:54:36 8p
    6172                           VALIK          00:20  02:41  08:51  11:39  14:20  06:11  03:58  04:40  01:56
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =8
 3. Rainer Jäär               01:42:21 17:48:45   02:48  06:32  22:18  41:45  70:57  84:43  92:22  98:13 102:21 01:42:21 8p
   18606 Rapla ÜG                  VALIK          02:48  03:44  15:46  19:27  29:12  13:46  07:39  05:51  04:08
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =8
 3. Oliver Jäär               01:42:21 17:48:45   02:48  06:32  22:18  41:45  70:57  84:43  92:22  98:13 102:21 01:42:21 8p
   18605 Rapla ÜG                  VALIK          02:48  03:44  15:46  19:27  29:12  13:46  07:39  05:51  04:08
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =8
 5. Joel Düüna                00:42:32 25:05:02   02:19  02:19  06:50  09:33  15:20  19:44  42:32 00:42:32 6p
   16780 Kabala                    VALIK          02:19  00:00  04:31  02:43  05:47  04:24  22:48
                                                  [35 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 14 KP 6,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ahto Sklave               00:57:01 17:22:00   01:17  2  03:21  2  05:31  3  12:09  2  18:44  1  29:34  1  33:00  1  34:19  1  42:37  1  45:59  1  49:09  1  51:32  1  54:18  1  56:19  1  57:01  1 00:57:01
    3257                           M21            01:17  2  02:04  4  02:10  5  06:38  2  06:35  2  10:50  1  03:26  4  01:19  2  08:18  3  03:22  2  03:10  7  02:23  5  02:46  1  02:01  2  00:42  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Ruberg              01:01:39 17:57:15   01:16  1  02:55  1  04:32  1  11:32  1  19:11  2  33:09  3  36:43  3  38:02  3  45:58  2  50:18  2  53:07  2  55:38  2  59:08  2  61:10  2  61:39  2 01:01:39
    3181                           M21            01:16  1  01:39  1  01:37  1  07:00  3  07:39  4  13:58  5  03:34  5  01:19  2  07:56  2  04:20  6  02:49  3  02:31  6  03:30  6  02:02  3  00:29  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:25    -00:33     00:22     01:04     03:08     00:08     00:00    -00:22     00:58    -00:21     00:08     00:44     00:01    -00:13   
 3. Gert Saamann              01:04:40 17:48:00   01:32  3  04:03  5  07:26  7  15:12  7  21:30  5  32:54  2  36:02  2  37:21  2  51:09  5  55:05  4  57:26  3  59:12  3  62:15  3  64:00  3  64:40  3 01:04:40
    7538 JOKA                      M40            01:32  3  02:31  7  03:23  8  07:46  5  06:18  1  11:24  2  03:08  1  01:19  2  13:48  8  03:56  4  02:21  1  01:46  1  03:03  5  01:45  1  00:40  5
                                                  00:15     00:27     01:13     01:08    -00:17     00:34    -00:18     00:00     05:30     00:34    -00:49    -00:37     00:17    -00:16    -00:02   
 4. Raul Laas                 01:04:56 17:29:15   01:42  4  03:27  3  05:09  2  12:21  3  19:59  3  38:03  6  41:21  6  42:29  4  50:53  4  53:59  3  57:26  3  59:33  4  62:22  4  64:28  4  64:56  4 01:04:56
    5372 JOKA                      M40            01:42  4  01:45  2  01:42  2  07:12  4  07:38  3  18:04  8  03:18  2  01:08  1  08:24  4  03:06  1  03:27  8  02:07  2  02:49  2  02:06  5  00:28  2
                                                  00:25    -00:19    -00:28     00:34     01:03     07:14    -00:08    -00:11     00:06    -00:16     00:17    -00:16     00:03     00:05    -00:14   
 5. Raivo Panker              01:06:42 17:32:00   02:03  7  04:21  6  06:19  6  12:56  4  21:27  4  36:16  4  39:51  4  43:07  5  50:50  3  55:21  5  58:27  5  60:49  5  63:49  5  66:01  5  66:42  5 01:06:42
    2685 MARU                      M40            02:03  7  02:18  6  01:58  4  06:37  1  08:31  6  14:49  7  03:35  6  03:16  8  07:43  1  04:31  7  03:06  6  02:22  4  03:00  4  02:12  6  00:41  6
                                                  00:46     00:14    -00:12    -00:01     01:56     03:59     00:09     01:57    -00:35     01:09    -00:04    -00:01     00:14     00:11    -00:01   
 6. Joe Lepp                  01:08:26 17:44:10   01:51  5  03:47  4  06:06  4  14:33  5  26:33  7  41:16  8  44:38  8  46:18  8  55:06  7  58:40  6  61:02  6  63:09  6  65:58  6  68:03  6  68:26  6 01:08:26
    6544 West                      M40            01:51  5  01:56  3  02:19  6  08:27  6  12:00  8  14:43  6  03:22  3  01:40  5  08:48  5  03:34  3  02:22  2  02:07  2  02:49  2  02:05  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:34    -00:08     00:09     01:49     05:25     03:53    -00:04     00:21     00:30     00:12    -00:48    -00:16     00:03     00:04    -00:19   
 7. Tiit Olju                 01:14:57 17:38:00   02:08  8  04:23  7  06:09  5  14:51  6  23:25  6  36:42  5  41:07  5  43:21  6  54:49  6  60:15  7  63:17  7  66:13  7  70:35  7  74:06  7  74:57  7 01:14:57
     832 Orvand                    M40            02:08  8  02:15  5  01:46  3  08:42  7  08:34  7  13:17  3  04:25  8  02:14  7  11:28  6  05:26  8  03:02  5  02:56  7  04:22  8  03:31  8  00:51  8
                                                  00:51     00:11    -00:24     02:04     01:59     02:27     00:59     00:55     03:10     02:04    -00:08     00:33     01:36     01:30     00:09   
 8. Ahto Karu                 01:15:05 17:23:00   02:00  6  07:49  8  10:14  8  19:01  8  27:02  8  40:26  7  44:17  7  46:01  7  57:38  8  61:41  8  64:34  8  68:06  8  71:36  8  74:26  8  75:05  8 01:15:05
     884 JOKA                      M40            02:00  6  05:49  8  02:25  7  08:47  8  08:01  5  13:24  4  03:51  7  01:44  6  11:37  7  04:03  5  02:53  4  03:32  8  03:30  6  02:50  7  00:39  4
                                                  00:43     03:45     00:15     02:09     01:26     02:34     00:25     00:25     03:19     00:41    -00:17     01:09     00:44     00:49    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:39     01:37     06:37     06:18     10:50     03:08     01:08     07:43     03:06     02:21     01:46     02:46     01:45     00:23   00:52:23

#2 Rada (M50,N21,N40): 8 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Rein Rooni                00:38:05 17:24:15   00:09  3  02:07  1  08:33  3  15:55  2  26:23  2  31:24  2  33:43  1  36:36  2  38:05  1 00:38:05
     240 Orvand                    M50            00:09  3  01:58  1  06:26  4  07:22  1  10:28  1  05:01  1  02:19  1  02:53  5  01:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Rebane              00:38:15 17:51:00   00:06  1  02:19  2  07:37  1  15:09  1  25:44  1  31:04  1  33:58  2  36:35  1  38:15  2 00:38:15
    9038 Orvand                    M50            00:06  1  02:13  2  05:18  2  07:32  2  10:35  2  05:20  2  02:54  3  02:37  2  01:40  8
                                                 -00:03     00:15    -01:08     00:10     00:07     00:19     00:35    -00:16     00:11   
 3. Paul Aug                  00:40:56 18:01:00   00:20  8  03:00  9  07:55  2  16:56  3  28:28  4  34:11  4  37:05  3  39:31  3  40:56  3 00:40:56
     835 Orvand                    M50            00:20  8  02:40  9  04:55  1  09:01  6  11:32  5  05:43  4  02:54  3  02:26  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:11     00:42    -01:31     01:39     01:04     00:42     00:35    -00:27    -00:04   
 4. Kalev Ruberg              00:41:21 17:57:15   00:27 13  03:18 12  09:21  4  17:21  4  28:38  5  34:14  5  37:05  3  39:47  4  41:21  4 00:41:21
     423 Saku OK                   M50            00:27 13  02:51 11  06:03  3  08:00  4  11:17  4  05:36  3  02:51  2  02:42  3  01:34  6
                                                  00:18     00:53    -00:23     00:38     00:49     00:35     00:32    -00:11     00:05   
 5. Siiri Poopuu              00:42:28 17:33:00   00:22 10  02:48  8  09:29  6  17:21  4  28:16  3  34:01  3  37:25  5  40:33  5  42:28  5 00:42:28
    1250 JOKA                      N40            00:22 10  02:26  5  06:41  6  07:52  3  10:55  3  05:45  5  03:24  7  03:08 10  01:55 11
                                                  00:13     00:28     00:15     00:30     00:27     00:44     01:05     00:15     00:26   
 6. Eha Tolm                  00:45:01 17:44:30   00:09  3  02:38  4  09:37  7  18:04  6  30:16  6  36:31  6  40:16  6  43:31  6  45:01  6 00:45:01
    2537 Orvand                    N40            00:09  3  02:29  8  06:59  7  08:27  5  12:12  8  06:15 10  03:45 11  03:15 11  01:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:31     00:33     01:05     01:44     01:14     01:26     00:22     00:01   
 7. Ene Sulg                  00:50:40 18:01:30   00:21  9  02:47  7  09:24  5  24:44  9  36:55  8  42:45  8  45:58  8  49:00  7  50:40  7 00:50:40
    2480 Orvand                    N40            00:21  9  02:26  5  06:37  5  15:20 15  12:11  7  05:50  6  03:13  5  03:02  6  01:40  8
                                                  00:12     00:28     00:11     07:58     01:43     00:49     00:54     00:09     00:11   
 8. Tiina Talisoo             00:51:31 17:34:15   00:25 12  03:31 13  11:42 11  21:26  7  35:07  7  41:40  7  45:24  7  49:35  8  51:31  8 00:51:31
    3119 Harju KEK                 N21            00:25 12  03:06 15  08:11 10  09:44  7  13:41  9  06:33 12  03:44 10  04:11 16  01:56 13
                                                  00:16     01:08     01:45     02:22     03:13     01:32     01:25     01:18     00:27   
 9. Marelle Sulg              00:53:02 18:01:30   00:06  1  02:28  3  12:03 12  25:25 10  39:22  9  45:12  9  48:37  9  51:23  9  53:02  9 00:53:02
    4285 Orvand                    N21            00:06  1  02:22  3  09:35 14  13:22 11  13:57 10  05:50  6  03:25  8  02:46  4  01:39  7
                                                 -00:03     00:24     03:09     06:00     03:29     00:49     01:06    -00:07     00:10   
10. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:00:40 17:31:30   00:24 11  03:09 10  12:09 13  22:29  8  45:24 11  52:21 11  55:41 11  58:58 10  60:40 10 01:00:40
    3276 Mercury                   N40            00:24 11  02:45 10  09:00 13  10:20  8  22:55 21  06:57 13  03:20  6  03:17 12  01:42 10
                                                  00:15     00:47     02:34     02:58     12:27     01:56     01:01     00:24     00:13   
11. Lea Tusis                 01:01:28 17:30:00   02:13 22  05:07 21  13:16 14  26:14 11  41:22 10  50:10 10  54:49 10  59:06 11  61:28 11 01:01:28
      69 JOKA                      N40            02:13 22  02:54 12  08:09  8  12:58 10  15:08 11  08:48 20  04:39 17  04:17 17  02:22 18
                                                  02:04     00:56     01:43     05:36     04:40     03:47     02:20     01:24     00:53   
12. Anete Düüna               01:06:46 17:22:30   00:10  5  03:11 11  11:21  8  40:14 22  52:17 17  58:34 16  62:15 13  65:19 12  66:46 12 01:06:46
   20142 Kabala PK                 N21            00:10  5  03:01 14  08:10  9  28:53 22  12:03  6  06:17 11  03:41  9  03:04  7  01:27  2
                                                  00:01     01:03     01:44     21:31     01:35     01:16     01:22     00:11    -00:02   
13. Ants Lindre               01:08:35 17:32:30   00:40 19  03:37 14  14:20 15  30:51 14  50:21 15  57:30 14  62:14 12  66:15 13  68:35 13 01:08:35
     840 Orvand                    M50            00:40 19  02:57 13  10:43 15  16:31 16  19:30 18  07:09 15  04:44 18  04:01 15  02:20 17
                                                  00:31     00:59     04:17     09:09     09:02     02:08     02:25     01:08     00:51   
14. Laura Düüna               01:10:00 17:19:30   01:04 21  04:57 20  16:14 20  30:06 13  48:25 13  56:51 13  62:46 15  68:30 18  70:00 14 01:10:00
   20143 Kabala PK                 N21            01:04 21  03:53 18  11:17 19  13:52 14  18:19 14  08:26 19  05:55 21  05:44 21  01:30  4
                                                  00:55     01:55     04:51     06:30     07:51     03:25     03:36     02:51     00:01   
15. Anne Metssalu             01:10:02 17:45:45   00:13  6  02:41  6  11:28  9  38:15 20  55:03 18  60:55 18  64:47 17  67:53 14  70:02 15 01:10:02
   10175 JOKA                      N21            00:13  6  02:28  7  08:47 11  26:47 20  16:48 13  05:52  9  03:52 12  03:06  8  02:09 16
                                                  00:04     00:30     02:21     19:25     06:20     00:51     01:33     00:13     00:40   
16. Maive Leif                01:10:10 17:45:45   00:15  7  02:39  5  11:31 10  38:28 21  55:11 21  61:02 19  65:02 19  68:09 15  70:10 16 01:10:10
    6696 JOKA                      N21            00:15  7  02:24  4  08:52 12  26:57 21  16:43 12  05:51  8  04:00 13  03:07  9  02:01 14
                                                  00:06     00:26     02:26     19:35     06:15     00:50     01:41     00:14     00:32   
17. Margit Düüna              01:10:17 17:20:00   00:37 17  04:26 16  15:48 19  29:34 12  47:59 12  56:23 12  62:39 14  68:13 16  70:17 17 01:10:17
   16779 Raiküla                   N40            00:37 17  03:49 17  11:22 20  13:46 13  18:25 15  08:24 18  06:16 22  05:34 20  02:04 15
                                                  00:28     01:51     04:56     06:24     07:57     03:23     03:57     02:41     00:35   
18. Tiia Elvre                01:11:07 17:27:00   00:33 14  04:38 19  18:01 21  31:38 15  50:20 14  58:15 15  62:48 16  68:19 17  71:07 18 01:11:07
    9124 Orvand                    N40            00:33 14  04:05 21  13:23 22  13:37 12  18:42 16  07:55 16  04:33 16  05:31 19  02:48 22
                                                  00:24     02:07     06:57     06:15     08:14     02:54     02:14     02:38     01:19   
19. Anu Pallon                01:12:33 17:20:20   00:38 18  04:09 15  15:22 16  32:38 17  51:53 16  59:56 17  64:48 18  70:00 19  72:33 19 01:12:33
    7138 JOKA                      N21            00:38 18  03:31 16  11:13 18  17:16 17  19:15 17  08:03 17  04:52 19  05:12 18  02:33 19
                                                  00:29     01:33     04:47     09:54     08:47     03:02     02:33     02:19     01:04   
20. Leili-Ly Onno             01:14:36 17:26:00   00:35 15  04:36 17  15:46 17  34:44 18  55:07 19  64:02 21  68:30 21  71:59 20  74:36 20 01:14:36
   19785                           N21            00:35 15  04:01 19  11:10 16  18:58 18  20:23 19  08:55 21  04:28 14  03:29 13  02:37 20
                                                  00:26     02:03     04:44     11:36     09:55     03:54     02:09     00:36     01:08   
20. Sülvi Kähär               01:14:36 17:26:00   00:35 15  04:36 17  15:46 17  34:44 18  55:07 19  64:02 21  68:30 21  71:59 20  74:36 20 01:14:36
   19787                           N40            00:35 15  04:01 19  11:10 16  18:58 18  20:23 19  08:55 21  04:28 14  03:29 13  02:37 20
                                                  00:26     02:03     04:44     11:36     09:55     03:54     02:09     00:36     01:08   
22. Aade Düüna                01:17:05 17:21:00   00:44 20  08:19 22  20:34 22  31:40 16  56:12 22  63:15 20  68:20 20  75:10 22  77:05 22 01:17:05
   20145 Kabala PK                 N21            00:44 20  07:35 22  12:15 21  11:06  9  24:32 22  07:03 14  05:05 20  06:50 22  01:55 11
                                                  00:35     05:37     05:49     03:44     14:04     02:02     02:46     03:57     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:06     01:58     04:55     07:22     10:28     05:01     02:19     02:26     01:25   00:36:00

#3 Rada (M16,N16): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Madis Niinemets           00:52:42 17:33:30   02:46  1  18:44  6  22:49  6  27:44  2  34:55  2  40:07  2  46:47  1  52:17  1  52:42  1 00:52:42
       0 x61                       M16            02:46  1  15:58  6  04:05  5  04:55  2  07:11  5  05:12  3  06:40  1  05:30  6  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Genri-Roland Stepanjuga   00:58:34 17:26:30   04:54  2  16:03  2  18:08  1  34:47  4  41:53  6  47:04  5  53:50  2  57:50  2  58:34  2 00:58:34
   19784                           M16            04:54  2  11:09  5  02:05  3  16:39  6  07:06  4  05:11  2  06:46  2  04:00  2  00:44  3
                                                  02:08    -04:49    -02:00     11:44    -00:05    -00:01     00:06    -01:30     00:19   
 3. Markus Ojavee             00:59:00 17:26:15   08:55  5  16:49  3  19:37  4  22:26  1  27:55  1  35:44  1  54:08  3  58:09  3  59:00  3 00:59:00
       0 x34                       M16            08:55  5  07:54  2  02:48  4  02:49  1  05:29  3  07:49  6  18:24  6  04:01  3  00:51  5
                                                  06:09    -08:04    -01:17    -02:06    -01:42     02:37     11:44    -01:29     00:26   
 4. Brigitte Panker           00:59:19 17:25:20   08:06  4  17:11  4  19:12  2  35:33  5  41:00  3  46:59  4  54:20  4  58:43  4  59:19  4 00:59:19
    8043 Ilves                     N16            08:06  4  09:05  4  02:01  2  16:21  4  05:27  2  05:59  5  07:21  3  04:23  5  00:36  2
                                                  05:20    -06:53    -02:04     11:26    -01:44     00:47     00:41    -01:07     00:11   
 5. Bert Joosep Panker        00:59:30 17:25:20   14:57  6  17:17  5  19:14  3  35:47  6  41:11  4  47:06  6  54:27  5  58:46  5  59:30  5 00:59:30
   11769 Ilves                     M16            14:57  6  02:20  1  01:57  1  16:33  5  05:24  1  05:55  4  07:21  3  04:19  4  00:44  3
                                                  12:11    -13:38    -02:08     11:38    -01:47     00:43     00:41    -01:11     00:19   
 6. Markel Mägi               01:01:30 17:33:30   06:51  3  14:50  1  22:04  5  28:47  3  41:31  5  45:15  3  56:16  6  60:08  6  61:30  6 01:01:30
       0 x63                       M16            06:51  3  07:59  3  07:14  6  06:43  3  12:44  6  03:44  1  11:01  5  03:52  1  01:22  6
                                                  04:05    -07:59     03:09     01:48     05:33    -01:28     04:21    -01:38     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:20     01:57     02:49     05:24     03:44     06:40     03:52     00:25   00:29:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 9.10.2013 18:28:16 OK TON