Rapla päevak-Vesiroosi gümnaasium

18.09.2014
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Ants Lindre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N40] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.59 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Tarlap              00:52:53 18:14:27   02:35  2  04:21  1  08:32  2            13:13  1  18:07  1  19:29  2  21:56  1  23:20  1  25:10  1  28:12  1  30:01  1            41:01  1  42:32  1  45:15  1  48:29  1  50:09  1  52:38  1  52:53  1 00:52:53
   21494 Porter Racing             M21            02:35  2  01:46  1  04:11  2                                01:22  2  02:27  1  01:24  2  01:50  1  03:02  2  01:49  1                                02:43  1  03:14  2  01:40  1  02:29  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katri Tarlap              00:53:09 18:14:26   02:34  1  04:25  2  08:31  1            13:17  2  18:15  2  19:26  1  22:10  2  23:27  2  25:27  2  28:21  2  30:10  2            41:22  2  42:40  2  45:26  2  48:36  2  50:16  2  52:54  2  53:09  2 00:53:09
   21495 Porter Racing             M21            02:34  1  01:51  2  04:06  1                                01:11  1  02:44  2  01:17  1  02:00  2  02:54  1  01:49  1                                02:46  2  03:10  1  01:40  1  02:38  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:01     00:05    -00:05                                  -00:11     00:17    -00:07     00:10    -00:08     00:00                                   00:03    -00:04     00:00     00:09     00:00   

M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.59 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Tammemäe            00:40:20 18:40:00   01:39  1  03:08  1  05:44  1            10:18  1  12:52  1  14:07  1  17:08  1  18:15  1  19:59  1  22:25  1  24:15  1            29:41  1  30:34  1  32:59  1  36:10  1  37:37  1  40:03  1  40:20  1 00:40:20
     837 Orvand                    M40            01:39  1  01:29  1  02:36  2                                01:15  4  03:01  3  01:07  1  01:44  1  02:26  1  01:50  2                                02:25  1  03:11  3  01:27  1  02:26  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilme Roosi                00:44:52 17:29:23   02:01  2  03:37  2  06:09  2            11:15  2  13:59  2  15:06  2  17:57  2  19:12  2  21:04  2  24:20  2  26:04  2            33:11  2  34:16  2  37:12  2  39:49  2  41:37  2  44:36  2  44:52  2 00:44:52
    8401 Orvand                    M40            02:01  2  01:36  2  02:32  1                                01:07  2  02:51  2  01:15  2  01:52  2  03:16  2  01:44  1                                02:56  3  02:37  1  01:48  3  02:59  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:22     00:07    -00:04                                  -00:08    -00:10     00:08     00:08     00:50    -00:06                                   00:31    -00:34     00:21     00:33    -00:01   
 3. Ahto Karu                 00:50:39 18:07:40   02:14  3  05:13  4  08:17  4            15:25  4  19:14  4  20:20  4  23:10  3  24:33  3  26:37  3  30:19  3  32:27  3            39:15  3  40:12  3  43:06  3  45:43  3  47:24  3  50:22  3  50:39  3 00:50:39
     884 JOKA                      M40            02:14  3  02:59  4  03:04  3                                01:06  1  02:50  1  01:23  3  02:04  3  03:42  4  02:08  4                                02:54  2  02:37  1  01:41  2  02:58  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:35     01:30     00:28                                  -00:09    -00:11     00:16     00:20     01:16     00:18                                   00:29    -00:34     00:14     00:32     00:00   
 4. Tiia Elvre                00:57:11 17:56:02   02:34  4  04:42  3  08:14  3            15:11  3  19:04  3  20:18  3  23:24  4  25:13  4  27:43  4  31:15  4  33:21  4            41:11  4  42:44  4  47:28  4  50:46  4  53:07  4  56:47  4  57:11  4 00:57:11
    9124 Orvand                    M40            02:34  4  02:08  3  03:32  4                                01:14  3  03:06  4  01:49  4  02:30  4  03:32  3  02:06  3                                04:44  4  03:18  4  02:21  4  03:40  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:55     00:39     00:56                                  -00:01     00:05     00:42     00:46     01:06     00:16                                   02:19     00:07     00:54     01:14     00:07   

M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Kõiv                 00:25:47 17:31:12             03:03  1  04:10  1  05:47  1  06:42  1  08:29  1  09:57  1  12:58  1  15:05  1  16:12  1  18:40  1  21:16  2  22:51  1  25:33  1  25:47  1 00:25:47
    7908 Orvand                    M50                                          01:37  2  00:55  1  01:47  1  01:28  1  03:01  1  02:07  1  01:07  3  02:28  1  02:36  2  01:35  1  02:42  2  00:14  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Rebane              00:26:37 18:30:58             03:42  3  04:51  2  06:24  2  07:21  2  09:12  2  10:42  2            15:32  2  16:27  2  18:55  2  21:12  1  24:08  2  26:22  2  26:37  2 00:26:37
    9038 Orvand                    M50                                          01:33  1  00:57  2  01:51  2  01:30  2                                02:28  1  02:17  1  02:56  6  02:14  1  00:15  2
                                                                               -00:04     00:02     00:04     00:02                                   00:00    -00:19     01:21    -00:28     00:01   
 3. Kalmer Keevend            00:33:31 18:15:04             03:36  2  04:57  3  07:20  3  08:23  3  10:25  3  12:09  3            20:09  3  21:40  4  25:01  4  28:15  3  30:07  3  33:15  3  33:31  3 00:33:31
      73 JOKA                      M50                                          02:23  5  01:03  3  02:02  3  01:44  3                                03:21  5  03:14  4  01:52  2  03:08  3  00:16  3
                                                                                00:46     00:08     00:15     00:16                                   00:53     00:38     00:17     00:26     00:02   
 4. Tiit Olju                 00:35:04 17:59:07             04:10  4  05:38  4  07:50  4  09:11  4  11:41  4  13:39  4            20:20  4  21:33  3  24:47  3  29:18  4  31:29  4  34:42  4  35:04  4 00:35:04
     832 Orvand                    M50                                          02:12  4  01:21  5  02:30  4  01:58  4                                03:14  4  04:31  6  02:11  3  03:13  4  00:22  6
                                                                                00:35     00:26     00:43     00:30                                   00:46     01:55     00:36     00:31     00:08   
 5. Arvo Soosalu              00:37:13 17:32:29             07:01  6  08:44  6  10:52  6  12:04  6  15:27  6  17:42  6            24:13  5  25:16  5  28:28  5  31:25  5  33:39  5  36:56  5  37:13  5 00:37:13
     294 LUS                       M50                                          02:08  3  01:12  4  03:23  5  02:15  5                                03:12  3  02:57  3  02:14  4  03:17  5  00:17  4
                                                                                00:31     00:17     01:36     00:47                                   00:44     00:21     00:39     00:35     00:03   
 6. Heldur Väljamäe           00:41:41 17:42:53             05:06  5  06:52  5  09:16  5  10:51  5  14:23  5  16:44  5            26:09  6  27:41  6  31:22  6  34:48  6  37:29  6  41:23  6  41:41  6 00:41:41
     836 Orvand                    M50                                          02:24  6  01:35  6  03:32  6  02:21  6                                03:41  6  03:26  5  02:41  5  03:54  6  00:18  5
                                                                                00:47     00:40     01:45     00:53                                   01:13     00:50     01:06     01:12     00:04   

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anete Düüna               00:49:18 17:12:34             17:06  4  18:58  4  21:18  4  22:25  4  24:32  2  26:20  1  30:46  1  34:41  1  35:47  1  39:12  1  41:55  1  44:50  1  49:01  1  49:18  1 00:49:18
   20142 Kabala PK                 N21                                          02:20  2  01:07  1  02:07  1  01:48  2  04:26  1  03:55  1  01:06  2  03:25  2  02:43  1  02:55  3  04:11  2  00:17  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aade Düüna                00:59:07 17:12:22             17:29  5  19:54  5  21:58  5  23:21  5  25:45  5  27:32  2            44:28  5  45:33  2  48:18  2  52:30  2  54:34  2  58:44  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
   20145 Kabala PK                 N21                                          02:04  1  01:23  2  02:24  2  01:47  1                                02:45  1  04:12  2  02:04  1  04:10  1  00:23  3
                                                                               -00:16     00:16     00:17    -00:01                                  -00:40     01:29    -00:51    -00:01     00:06   
 3. Margit Düüna              01:03:14 17:10:58             19:07  6  21:46  6  25:03  6  26:29  6  28:57  6  31:01  6            45:00  6  46:36  6  51:29  3  56:14  3  58:39  3  62:56  3  63:14  3 01:03:14
   16779 Raiküla                   N21                                          03:17  5  01:26  3  02:28  3  02:04  3                                04:53  3  04:45  3  02:25  2  04:17  3  00:18  2
                                                                                00:57     00:19     00:21     00:16                                   01:28     02:02    -00:30     00:06     00:01   
 4. Anabell Kinkar            01:07:19 18:03:10             08:55  2  11:26  2  14:26  1  17:17  1  25:15  3  28:14  4            43:52  3  45:39  3  51:32  4  57:49  5  61:18  4  66:36  4  67:19  4 01:07:19
       0 1987                      N21                                          03:00  3  02:51  5  07:58  5  02:59  4                                05:53  5  06:17  5  03:29  4  05:18  4  00:43  4
                                                                                00:40     01:44     05:51     01:11                                   02:28     03:34     00:34     01:07     00:26   
 4. Kristel Põhjala           01:07:19 18:03:10             08:55  2  11:26  2  14:26  1  17:17  1  25:15  3  28:14  4            43:52  3  45:39  3  51:32  4  57:49  5  61:18  4  66:36  4  67:19  4 01:07:19
   21395                           N21                                          03:00  3  02:51  5  07:58  5  02:59  4                                05:53  5  06:17  5  03:29  4  05:18  4  00:43  4
                                                                                00:40     01:44     05:51     01:11                                   02:28     03:34     00:34     01:07     00:26   
 6. Kadi Peedo                01:09:32 18:03:40             08:18  1  11:18  1  14:49  3  17:25  3  24:28  1  27:48  3            43:51  2  45:48  5  51:40  6  57:33  4  61:20  6  68:39  6  69:32  6 01:09:32
   21397                           N21                                          03:31  6  02:36  4  07:03  4  03:20  6                                05:52  4  05:53  4  03:47  6  07:19  6  00:53  6
                                                                                01:11     01:29     04:56     01:32                                   02:27     03:10     00:52     03:08     00:36   

N40 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Eha Tolm                  00:32:28 18:15:26             03:44  1  05:07  1  07:00  1  08:05  1  10:10  1  11:54  1            18:43  1  19:46  1  24:56  2  27:41  2  29:16  2  32:11  1  32:28  1 00:32:28
    2537 Orvand                    N40                                          01:53  3  01:05  2  02:05  1  01:44  2                                05:10  5  02:45  3  01:35  1  02:55  1  00:17  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Sulg                  00:32:54 18:09:52             05:03  3  06:25  2  08:16  2  09:23  2  11:36  2  13:22  2  17:03  1  20:05  2  21:11  2  23:58  1  26:31  1  29:06  1  32:37  2  32:54  2 00:32:54
    2480 Orvand                    N40                                          01:51  2  01:07  3  02:13  2  01:46  3  03:41  2  03:02  1  01:06  3  02:47  1  02:33  1  02:35  5  03:31  4  00:17  2
                                                                               -00:02     00:02     00:08     00:02                         00:03    -02:23    -00:12     01:00     00:36     00:00   
 3. Tiina Talisoo             00:36:36 17:10:14             07:12  5  08:41  5  10:53  5  12:18  5  15:03  5  16:53  5  20:29  2  23:45  3  24:58  3  28:07  3  30:46  3  32:53  3  36:13  3  36:36  3 00:36:36
       0 Harju KeK RSK             N40                                          02:12  4  01:25  4  02:45  4  01:50  4  03:36  1  03:16  2  01:13  4  03:09  2  02:39  2  02:07  2  03:20  2  00:23  4
                                                                                00:19     00:20     00:40     00:06                         00:10    -02:01    -00:06     00:32     00:25     00:06   
 4. Anne Metssalu             00:38:23 17:44:22             06:37  4  08:01  4  09:51  4  10:45  3  12:59  3  14:40  3            25:05  4  26:00  4  29:15  4  32:35  4  34:46  4  38:07  4  38:23  4 00:38:23
   10175 JOKA                      N40                                          01:50  1  00:54  1  02:14  3  01:41  1                                03:15  3  03:20  4  02:11  3  03:21  3  00:16  1
                                                                               -00:03    -00:11     00:09    -00:03                                  -01:55     00:35     00:36     00:26    -00:01   
 5. Anu Pallon                00:46:26 18:04:37             04:51  2  06:38  3  09:16  3  10:56  4  13:55  4  16:23  4  22:12  3  31:18  5  32:51  5  36:50  5  40:10  5  42:31  5  46:02  5  46:26  5 00:46:26
    7138 JOKA                      N40                                          02:38  5  01:40  5  02:59  5  02:28  6  05:49  3  09:06  3  01:33  5  03:59  4  03:20  4  02:21  4  03:31  4  00:24  5
                                                                                00:45     00:35     00:54     00:44                         00:30    -01:11     00:35     00:46     00:36     00:07   
 6. Anne Rehberg              00:56:23 17:32:21             07:13  6  09:05  6  12:14  6  14:16  6  17:30  6  19:52  6            32:45  6  34:32  6  39:54  6  48:13  6  51:33  6  55:49  6  56:23  6 00:56:23
   18998                           N40                                          03:09  6  02:02  6  03:14  6  02:22  5                                05:22  6  08:19 11  03:20  8  04:16  6  00:34  6
                                                                                01:16     00:57     01:09     00:38                                   00:12     05:34     01:45     01:21     00:17   
 7. Marje Orav                01:04:44 17:23:55             11:09 10  13:57 10  17:28 11  20:12 11  24:15  7  27:43  7            40:12  8  42:20  7  49:11  7  56:35  8  59:53  8  64:10  7  64:44  7 01:04:44
   18102 Vana-Vigala pk            N40                                          03:31  8  02:44  9  04:03  7  03:28 10                                06:51 10  07:24 10  03:18  7  04:17  7  00:34  6
                                                                                01:38     01:39     01:58     01:44                                   01:41     04:39     01:43     01:22     00:17   
 8. Krista Tõldmaker          01:04:58 17:23:53             11:09 10  13:57 10  17:27 10  20:09 10  24:15  7  27:49  9            40:11  7  42:21  8  49:23  8  56:33  7  59:48  7  64:21  8  64:58  8 01:04:58
   18101 Vana-Vigala pk            N40                                          03:30  7  02:42  8  04:06  8  03:34 11                                07:02 11  07:10  9  03:15  6  04:33  8  00:37  8
                                                                                01:37     01:37     02:01     01:50                                   01:52     04:25     01:40     01:38     00:20   
 9. Piret Kallaste            01:09:32 18:03:40             08:18  7  11:18  7  14:49  7  17:25  7  24:28  9  27:48  8            43:51  9  45:48  9  51:40  9  57:33  9  61:20  9  68:39  9  69:32  9 01:09:32
   21396                           N40                                          03:31  8  02:36  7  07:03 11  03:20  9                                05:52  7  05:53  8  03:47  9  07:19 11  00:53 11
                                                                                01:38     01:31     04:58     01:36                                   00:42     03:08     02:12     04:24     00:36   
10. Anu Käsk                  01:11:17 18:01:56             09:32  8  13:01  8  16:37  8  19:26  8  26:27 10  29:42 10            45:28 10  47:29 10  53:33 10  59:16 10  63:28 10  70:26 10  71:17 10 01:11:17
       0 1969                      N40                                          03:36 10  02:49 10  07:01  9  03:15  7                                06:04  8  05:43  6  04:12 10  06:58  9  00:51  9
                                                                                01:43     01:44     04:56     01:31                                   00:54     02:58     02:37     04:03     00:34   
10. Riina Lõhmus              01:11:17 18:01:56             09:32  8  13:01  8  16:37  8  19:26  8  26:27 10  29:42 10            45:28 10  47:29 10  53:33 10  59:16 10  63:28 10  70:26 10  71:17 10 01:11:17
       0 1972                      N40                                          03:36 10  02:49 10  07:01  9  03:15  7                                06:04  8  05:43  6  04:12 10  06:58  9  00:51  9
                                                                                01:43     01:44     04:56     01:31                                   00:54     02:58     02:37     04:03     00:34   

M16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.39 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Rääk               00:32:26 17:19:15   02:08  2  05:23  2  08:50  2  11:28  1  13:11  1  14:52  1  23:11  2  25:35  2            31:00  1  32:02  1  32:26  1 00:32:26
       0 2001                      M16            02:08  2  03:15  2  03:27  1  02:38  1  01:43  1  01:41  1  08:19  2  02:24  1                                00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Martten Põhjala           00:34:06 17:10:01   01:45  1  04:14  1  08:25  1  11:46  2  14:19  2  16:05  2  20:17  1  24:15  1  27:28  1  32:58  2  33:43  2  34:06  2 00:34:06
   22015 RVG                       M16            01:45  1  02:29  1  04:11  2  03:21  2  02:33  2  01:46  2  04:12  1  03:58  2  03:13  1  05:30  1  00:45  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:46     00:44     00:43     00:50     00:05    -04:07     01:34                        -00:17    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:29     03:27     02:38     01:43     01:41     04:12     02:24     03:13     05:30     00:45     00:23   00:30:10

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.39 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Laura Düüna               00:33:40 17:11:50   03:56  2  06:25  2  11:07  2  13:31  2  15:28  2  17:08  2  22:42  2  25:19  2  27:21  1  31:40  1  32:27  1  33:40  1 00:33:40
   20143 Kabala PK                 N16            03:56  2  02:29  1  04:42  2  02:24  1  01:57  1  01:40  1  05:34  2  02:37  1  02:02  1  04:19  1  00:47  2  01:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Kuusela              00:34:06 17:10:01   01:45  1  04:14  1  08:25  1  11:46  1  14:19  1  16:05  1  20:17  1  24:15  1  27:28  2  32:58  2  33:43  2  34:06  2 00:34:06
       0 2004                      N16            01:45  1  02:29  1  04:11  1  03:21  2  02:33  2  01:46  2  04:12  1  03:58  2  03:13  2  05:30  2  00:45  1  00:23  1
                                                 -02:11     00:00    -00:31     00:57     00:36     00:06    -01:22     01:21     01:11     01:11    -00:02    -00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:29     04:11     02:24     01:57     01:40     04:12     02:37     02:02     04:19     00:45     00:23   00:28:44

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ants Tamm                 00:54:07 17:27:20   02:25  04:29  07:34  13:25  15:54  17:07  20:04  21:28  23:26  26:40  28:40  40:39  41:54  44:41  47:32  50:21  53:47  54:07 00:54:07 19p
     284 TON                       VALIK          02:25  02:04  03:05  05:51  02:29  01:13  02:57  01:24  01:58  03:14  02:00  11:59  01:15  02:47  02:51  02:49  03:26  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =19
 2. Genri-Roland Stepanjuga   00:18:38 17:23:10   02:16  03:56  05:47  08:13  09:24  11:35  12:44  14:11  17:43  18:24  18:38 00:18:38 10p
   19784                           VALIK          02:16  01:40  01:51  02:26  01:11  02:11  01:09  01:27  03:32  00:41  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]Finish     =10
 3. Martin Penter             00:19:20 17:22:53   02:02  04:16  06:09  08:36  09:45  11:56  13:03  14:30  18:06  18:47  19:20 00:19:20 10p
   21381 RVG                       VALIK          02:02  02:14  01:53  02:27  01:09  02:11  01:07  01:27  03:36  00:41  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]Finish     =10
 4. Kertu Viltok              00:41:56 17:44:47   00:28  03:26  05:18  07:38  25:41  28:29  32:31  34:41  40:42  41:34  41:56 00:41:56 10p
       0 2004                      VALIK          00:28  02:58  01:52  02:20  18:03  02:48  04:02  02:10  06:01  00:52  00:22
                                                  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]Finish     =10
 5. Romek Hein                00:37:45 17:44:56   00:23  03:06  05:04  07:12  12:10  22:52  24:39  36:12  36:56  37:45 00:37:45 9p
       0 2004                      VALIK          00:23  02:43  01:58  02:08  04:58  10:42  01:47  11:33  00:44  00:49
                                                  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]Finish     =9
 6. Krislan Kilter            01:11:58 17:09:53   03:54  12:00  20:36  27:08  30:03  33:00  50:15  57:08  65:19  71:58 01:11:58 9p
       0 2004                      VALIK          03:54  08:06  08:36  06:32  02:55  02:57  17:15  06:53  08:11  06:39
                                                  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
 6. Mathias Mägi              01:11:58 17:09:53   03:54  12:00  20:36  27:08  30:03  33:00  50:15  57:08  65:19  71:58 01:11:58 9p
   21398                           VALIK          03:54  08:06  08:36  06:32  02:55  02:57  17:15  06:53  08:11  06:39
                                                  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 19 KP 4.59 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Tammemäe            00:40:20 18:40:00   01:39  1  03:08  1  05:44  1            10:18  1  12:52  1  14:07  1  17:08  1  18:15  1  19:59  1  22:25  1  24:15  1            29:41  1  30:34  1  32:59  1  36:10  1  37:37  1  40:03  1  40:20  1 00:40:20
     837 Orvand                    M40            01:39  1  01:29  1  02:36  2                                01:15  5  03:01  5  01:07  1  01:44  1  02:26  1  01:50  4                                02:25  1  03:11  4  01:27  1  02:26  1  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilme Roosi                00:44:52 17:29:23   02:01  2  03:37  2  06:09  2            11:15  2  13:59  2  15:06  2  17:57  2  19:12  2  21:04  2  24:20  2  26:04  2            33:11  2  34:16  2  37:12  2  39:49  2  41:37  2  44:36  2  44:52  2 00:44:52
    8401 Orvand                    M40            02:01  2  01:36  2  02:32  1                                01:07  2  02:51  4  01:15  2  01:52  3  03:16  4  01:44  1                                02:56  5  02:37  1  01:48  5  02:59  5  00:16  3
                                                  00:22     00:07    -00:04                                  -00:08    -00:10     00:08     00:08     00:50    -00:06                                   00:31    -00:34     00:21     00:33    -00:01   
 3. Ahto Karu                 00:50:39 18:07:40   02:14  3  05:13  6  08:17  4            15:25  6  19:14  6  20:20  6  23:10  5  24:33  5  26:37  5  30:19  5  32:27  5            39:15  3  40:12  3  43:06  3  45:43  3  47:24  3  50:22  3  50:39  3 00:50:39
     884 JOKA                      M40            02:14  3  02:59  6  03:04  3                                01:06  1  02:50  3  01:23  4  02:04  5  03:42  6  02:08  6                                02:54  4  02:37  1  01:41  4  02:58  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:35     01:30     00:28                                  -00:09    -00:11     00:16     00:20     01:16     00:18                                   00:29    -00:34     00:14     00:32     00:00   
 4. Tarmo Tarlap              00:52:53 18:14:27   02:35  6  04:21  3  08:32  6            13:13  3  18:07  3  19:29  4  21:56  3  23:20  3  25:10  3  28:12  3  30:01  3            41:01  4  42:32  4  45:15  4  48:29  4  50:09  4  52:38  4  52:53  4 00:52:53
   21494 Porter Racing             M21            02:35  6  01:46  3  04:11  6                                01:22  6  02:27  1  01:24  5  01:50  2  03:02  3  01:49  2                                02:43  2  03:14  5  01:40  2  02:29  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:56     00:17     01:35                                   00:07    -00:34     00:17     00:06     00:36    -00:01                                   00:18     00:03     00:13     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Katri Tarlap              00:53:09 18:14:26   02:34  4  04:25  4  08:31  5            13:17  4  18:15  4  19:26  3  22:10  4  23:27  4  25:27  4  28:21  4  30:10  4            41:22  6  42:40  5  45:26  5  48:36  5  50:16  5  52:54  5  53:09  5 00:53:09
   21495 Porter Racing             M21            02:34  4  01:51  4  04:06  5                                01:11  3  02:44  2  01:17  3  02:00  4  02:54  2  01:49  2                                02:46  3  03:10  3  01:40  2  02:38  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:55     00:22     01:30                                  -00:04    -00:17     00:10     00:16     00:28    -00:01                                   00:21    -00:01     00:13     00:12    -00:02   
 6. Tiia Elvre                00:57:11 17:56:02   02:34  4  04:42  5  08:14  3            15:11  5  19:04  5  20:18  5  23:24  6  25:13  6  27:43  6  31:15  6  33:21  6            41:11  5  42:44  6  47:28  6  50:46  6  53:07  6  56:47  6  57:11  6 00:57:11
    9124 Orvand                    M40            02:34  4  02:08  5  03:32  4                                01:14  4  03:06  6  01:49  6  02:30  6  03:32  5  02:06  5                                04:44  6  03:18  6  02:21  6  03:40  6  00:24  6
                                                  00:55     00:39     00:56                                  -00:01     00:05     00:42     00:46     01:06     00:16                                   02:19     00:07     00:54     01:14     00:07   

#2 Rada (M50,N21,N40): 14 KP 3.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Kõiv                 00:25:47 17:31:12             03:03  1  04:10  1  05:47  1  06:42  1  08:29  1  09:57  1  12:58  1  15:05  1  16:12  1  18:40  1  21:16  2  22:51  1  25:33  1  25:47  1 00:25:47
    7908 Orvand                    M50                                          01:37  2  00:55  2  01:47  1  01:28  1  03:01  1  02:07  1  01:07  8  02:28  1  02:36  3  01:35  1  02:42  2  00:14  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Rebane              00:26:37 18:30:58             03:42  3  04:51  2  06:24  2  07:21  2  09:12  2  10:42  2            15:32  2  16:27  2  18:55  2  21:12  1  24:08  2  26:22  2  26:37  2 00:26:37
    9038 Orvand                    M50                                          01:33  1  00:57  3  01:51  2  01:30  2                                02:28  1  02:17  1  02:56 14  02:14  1  00:15  2
                                                                               -00:04     00:02     00:04     00:02                                   00:00    -00:19     01:21    -00:28     00:01   
 3. Eha Tolm                  00:32:28 18:15:26             03:44  4  05:07  4  07:00  3  08:05  3  10:10  3  11:54  3            18:43  3  19:46  3  24:56  5  27:41  4  29:16  4  32:11  3  32:28  3 00:32:28
    2537 Orvand                    N40                                          01:53  5  01:05  5  02:05  4  01:44  4                                05:10 14  02:45  6  01:35  1  02:55  3  00:17  5
                                                                                00:16     00:10     00:18     00:16                                   02:42     00:09     00:00     00:13     00:03   
 4. Ene Sulg                  00:32:54 18:09:52             05:03  7  06:25  6  08:16  6  09:23  6  11:36  5  13:22  5  17:03  2  20:05  4  21:11  4  23:58  3  26:31  3  29:06  3  32:37  4  32:54  4 00:32:54
    2480 Orvand                    N40                                          01:51  4  01:07  6  02:13  6  01:46  6  03:41  3  03:02  2  01:06  6  02:47  4  02:33  2  02:35 11  03:31  9  00:17  5
                                                                                00:14     00:12     00:26     00:18     00:40     00:55    -00:01     00:19    -00:03     01:00     00:49     00:03   
 5. Kalmer Keevend            00:33:31 18:15:04             03:36  2  04:57  3  07:20  4  08:23  4  10:25  4  12:09  4            20:09  5  21:40  6  25:01  6  28:15  5  30:07  5  33:15  5  33:31  5 00:33:31
      73 JOKA                      M50                                          02:23 11  01:03  4  02:02  3  01:44  4                                03:21  9  03:14  8  01:52  3  03:08  4  00:16  3
                                                                                00:46     00:08     00:15     00:16                                   00:53     00:38     00:17     00:26     00:02   
 6. Tiit Olju                 00:35:04 17:59:07             04:10  5  05:38  5  07:50  5  09:11  5  11:41  6  13:39  6            20:20  6  21:33  5  24:47  4  29:18  6  31:29  6  34:42  6  35:04  6 00:35:04
     832 Orvand                    M50                                          02:12  8  01:21  9  02:30 10  01:58 10                                03:14  7  04:31 13  02:11  6  03:13  5  00:22 11
                                                                                00:35     00:26     00:43     00:30                                   00:46     01:55     00:36     00:31     00:08   
 7. Tiina Talisoo             00:36:36 17:10:14             07:12 11  08:41 10  10:53 11  12:18 11  15:03 10  16:53 10  20:29  3  23:45  7  24:58  7  28:07  7  30:46  7  32:53  7  36:13  7  36:36  7 00:36:36
       0 Harju KeK RSK             N40                                          02:12  8  01:25 11  02:45 11  01:50  9  03:36  2  03:16  3  01:13  9  03:09  5  02:39  4  02:07  5  03:20  7  00:23 12
                                                                                00:35     00:30     00:58     00:22     00:35     01:09     00:06     00:41     00:03     00:32     00:38     00:09   
 8. Arvo Soosalu              00:37:13 17:32:29             07:01 10  08:44 11  10:52 10  12:04 10  15:27 11  17:42 11            24:13  8  25:16  8  28:28  8  31:25  8  33:39  8  36:56  8  37:13  8 00:37:13
     294 LUS                       M50                                          02:08  7  01:12  8  03:23 14  02:15 12                                03:12  6  02:57  7  02:14  8  03:17  6  00:17  5
                                                                                00:31     00:17     01:36     00:47                                   00:44     00:21     00:39     00:35     00:03   
 9. Anne Metssalu             00:38:23 17:44:22             06:37  9  08:01  9  09:51  9  10:45  7  12:59  7  14:40  7            25:05  9  26:00  9  29:15  9  32:35  9  34:46  9  38:07  9  38:23  9 00:38:23
   10175 JOKA                      N40                                          01:50  3  00:54  1  02:14  7  01:41  3                                03:15  8  03:20  9  02:11  6  03:21  8  00:16  3
                                                                                00:13    -00:01     00:27     00:13                                   00:47     00:44     00:36     00:39     00:02   
10. Heldur Väljamäe           00:41:41 17:42:53             05:06  8  06:52  8  09:16  7  10:51  8  14:23  9  16:44  9            26:09 10  27:41 10  31:22 10  34:48 10  37:29 10  41:23 10  41:41 10 00:41:41
     836 Orvand                    M50                                          02:24 12  01:35 13  03:32 15  02:21 13                                03:41 11  03:26 11  02:41 12  03:54 11  00:18  9
                                                                                00:47     00:40     01:45     00:53                                   01:13     00:50     01:06     01:12     00:04   
11. Anu Pallon                00:46:26 18:04:37             04:51  6  06:38  7  09:16  7  10:56  9  13:55  8  16:23  8  22:12  4  31:18 11  32:51 11  36:50 11  40:10 11  42:31 11  46:02 11  46:26 11 00:46:26
    7138 JOKA                      N40                                          02:38 13  01:40 14  02:59 12  02:28 15  05:49  5  09:06  5  01:33 13  03:59 12  03:20  9  02:21  9  03:31  9  00:24 14
                                                                                01:01     00:45     01:12     01:00     02:48     06:59     00:26     01:31     00:44     00:46     00:49     00:10   
12. Anete Düüna               00:49:18 17:12:34             17:06 21  18:58 21  21:18 21  22:25 21  24:32 17  26:20 13  30:46  5  34:41 13  35:47 13  39:12 12  41:55 12  44:50 12  49:01 12  49:18 12 00:49:18
   20142 Kabala PK                 N21                                          02:20 10  01:07  6  02:07  5  01:48  8  04:26  4  03:55  4  01:06  6  03:25 10  02:43  5  02:55 13  04:11 13  00:17  5
                                                                                00:43     00:12     00:20     00:20     01:25     01:48    -00:01     00:57     00:07     01:20     01:29     00:03   
13. Anne Rehberg              00:56:23 17:32:21             07:13 12  09:05 12  12:14 12  14:16 12  17:30 12  19:52 12            32:45 12  34:32 12  39:54 13  48:13 13  51:33 13  55:49 13  56:23 13 00:56:23
   18998                           N40                                          03:09 16  02:02 15  03:14 13  02:22 14                                05:22 15  08:19 23  03:20 17  04:16 14  00:34 15
                                                                                01:32     01:07     01:27     00:54                                   02:54     05:43     01:45     01:34     00:20   
14. Aade Düüna                00:59:07 17:12:22             17:29 22  19:54 22  21:58 22  23:21 22  25:45 20  27:32 14            44:28 20  45:33 16  48:18 14  52:30 14  54:34 14  58:44 14  59:07 14 00:59:07
   20145 Kabala PK                 N21                                          02:04  6  01:23 10  02:24  8  01:47  7                                02:45  3  04:12 12  02:04  4  04:10 12  00:23 12
                                                                                00:27     00:28     00:37     00:19                                   00:17     01:36     00:29     01:28     00:09   
15. Margit Düüna              01:03:14 17:10:58             19:07 23  21:46 23  25:03 23  26:29 23  28:57 23  31:01 23            45:00 21  46:36 21  51:29 17  56:14 15  58:39 15  62:56 15  63:14 15 01:03:14
   16779 Raiküla                   N21                                          03:17 17  01:26 12  02:28  9  02:04 11                                04:53 13  04:45 14  02:25 10  04:17 15  00:18  9
                                                                                01:40     00:31     00:41     00:36                                   02:25     02:09     00:50     01:35     00:04   
16. Marje Orav                01:04:44 17:23:55             11:09 19  13:57 19  17:28 20  20:12 20  24:15 13  27:43 15            40:12 15  42:20 14  49:11 15  56:35 17  59:53 17  64:10 16  64:44 16 01:04:44
   18102 Vana-Vigala pk            N40                                          03:31 19  02:44 19  04:03 16  03:28 22                                06:51 22  07:24 22  03:18 16  04:17 15  00:34 15
                                                                                01:54     01:49     02:16     02:00                                   04:23     04:48     01:43     01:35     00:20   
17. Krista Tõldmaker          01:04:58 17:23:53             11:09 19  13:57 19  17:27 19  20:09 19  24:15 13  27:49 18            40:11 14  42:21 15  49:23 16  56:33 16  59:48 16  64:21 17  64:58 17 01:04:58
   18101 Vana-Vigala pk            N40                                          03:30 18  02:42 18  04:06 17  03:34 23                                07:02 23  07:10 21  03:15 15  04:33 17  00:37 17
                                                                                01:53     01:47     02:19     02:06                                   04:34     04:34     01:40     01:51     00:23   
18. Anabell Kinkar            01:07:19 18:03:10             08:55 15  11:26 15  14:26 13  17:17 13  25:15 18  28:14 19            43:52 18  45:39 17  51:32 18  57:49 20  61:18 18  66:36 18  67:19 18 01:07:19
       0 1987                      N21                                          03:00 14  02:51 22  07:58 22  02:59 16                                05:53 18  06:17 19  03:29 18  05:18 18  00:43 18
                                                                                01:23     01:56     06:11     01:31                                   03:25     03:41     01:54     02:36     00:29   
18. Kristel Põhjala           01:07:19 18:03:10             08:55 15  11:26 15  14:26 13  17:17 13  25:15 18  28:14 19            43:52 18  45:39 17  51:32 18  57:49 20  61:18 18  66:36 18  67:19 18 01:07:19
   21395                           N21                                          03:00 14  02:51 22  07:58 22  02:59 16                                05:53 18  06:17 19  03:29 18  05:18 18  00:43 18
                                                                                01:23     01:56     06:11     01:31                                   03:25     03:41     01:54     02:36     00:29   
20. Piret Kallaste            01:09:32 18:03:40             08:18 13  11:18 13  14:49 15  17:25 15  24:28 15  27:48 16            43:51 16  45:48 19  51:40 20  57:33 18  61:20 20  68:39 20  69:32 20 01:09:32
   21396                           N40                                          03:31 19  02:36 16  07:03 20  03:20 20                                05:52 16  05:53 17  03:47 20  07:19 22  00:53 22
                                                                                01:54     01:41     05:16     01:52                                   03:24     03:17     02:12     04:37     00:39   
20. Kadi Peedo                01:09:32 18:03:40             08:18 13  11:18 13  14:49 15  17:25 15  24:28 15  27:48 16            43:51 16  45:48 19  51:40 20  57:33 18  61:20 20  68:39 20  69:32 20 01:09:32
   21397                           N21                                          03:31 19  02:36 16  07:03 20  03:20 20                                05:52 16  05:53 17  03:47 20  07:19 22  00:53 22
                                                                                01:54     01:41     05:16     01:52                                   03:24     03:17     02:12     04:37     00:39   
22. Riina Lõhmus              01:11:17 18:01:56             09:32 17  13:01 17  16:37 17  19:26 17  26:27 21  29:42 21            45:28 22  47:29 22  53:33 22  59:16 22  63:28 22  70:26 22  71:17 22 01:11:17
       0 1972                      N40                                          03:36 22  02:49 20  07:01 18  03:15 18                                06:04 20  05:43 15  04:12 22  06:58 20  00:51 20
                                                                                01:59     01:54     05:14     01:47                                   03:36     03:07     02:37     04:16     00:37   
22. Anu Käsk                  01:11:17 18:01:56             09:32 17  13:01 17  16:37 17  19:26 17  26:27 21  29:42 21            45:28 22  47:29 22  53:33 22  59:16 22  63:28 22  70:26 22  71:17 22 01:11:17
       0 1969                      N40                                          03:36 22  02:49 20  07:01 18  03:15 18                                06:04 20  05:43 15  04:12 22  06:58 20  00:51 20
                                                                                01:59     01:54     05:14     01:47                                   03:36     03:07     02:37     04:16     00:37   

#3 Rada (M16,N16): 11 KP 2.39 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Rääk               00:32:26 17:19:15   02:08  3  05:23  3  08:50  3  11:28  1  13:11  1  14:52  1  23:11  4  25:35  4            31:00  1  32:02  1  32:26  1 00:32:26
       0 2001                      M16            02:08  3  03:15  4  03:27  1  02:38  2  01:43  1  01:41  2  08:19  4  02:24  1                                00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Laura Düüna               00:33:40 17:11:50   03:56  4  06:25  4  11:07  4  13:31  4  15:28  4  17:08  4  22:42  3  25:19  3  27:21  1  31:40  2  32:27  2  33:40  2 00:33:40
   20143 Kabala PK                 N16            03:56  4  02:29  1  04:42  4  02:24  1  01:57  2  01:40  1  05:34  3  02:37  2  02:02  1  04:19  1  00:47  3  01:13  4
                                                  01:48    -00:46     01:15    -00:14     00:14    -00:01    -02:45     00:13                        -00:15     00:49   
 3. Martten Põhjala           00:34:06 17:10:01   01:45  1  04:14  1  08:25  1  11:46  2  14:19  2  16:05  2  20:17  1  24:15  1  27:28  2  32:58  3  33:43  3  34:06  3 00:34:06
   22015 RVG                       M16            01:45  1  02:29  1  04:11  2  03:21  3  02:33  3  01:46  3  04:12  1  03:58  3  03:13  2  05:30  2  00:45  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:46     00:44     00:43     00:50     00:05    -04:07     01:34                        -00:17    -00:01   
 3. Emma Kuusela              00:34:06 17:10:01   01:45  1  04:14  1  08:25  1  11:46  2  14:19  2  16:05  2  20:17  1  24:15  1  27:28  2  32:58  3  33:43  3  34:06  3 00:34:06
       0 2004                      N16            01:45  1  02:29  1  04:11  2  03:21  3  02:33  3  01:46  3  04:12  1  03:58  3  03:13  2  05:30  2  00:45  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:46     00:44     00:43     00:50     00:05    -04:07     01:34                        -00:17    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:29     03:27     02:24     01:43     01:40     04:12     02:24     02:02     04:19     00:45     00:23   00:27:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 18.09.2014 19:50:12 OK TON