OK Orvand sprindi auhinnavõistlus 09.08.2015
OK Orvand AV
9.08.2015 Röa (Rein Rooni)
M18  M21  M35  M50 
N18  N21  N35  N50 

M18
2209m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                0 433278   M18   12:00.00 
2 Reserv                                                0 433279   M18   12:01.00 
Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 13566 9200591  M18   12:02.00 
Erich-Raimond Stepanjuga                            23317 433276   M18   12:03.00 

M21
2470m 23KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                                0 430981   M21   12:00.00 
1 Reserv                                                0 428609   M21   12:01.00 
Rainis Mitt                                          2788 433277   M21   12:02.00 
Sven-Erik Rebane               Orvand                6863 223621   M21   12:03.00 
Tarmo Kuub                     LSF PT                4731 770066   M21   12:04.00 
Marek Karm                     Harju KEK             9134 500764   M21   12:05.00 
Sander Vaher                   EKJ SK                1406 501243   M21   12:06.00 
Sander Nahkor                  TAOK                  4261 1406362  M21   12:07.00 
Timmo Tammemäe                 SK100                 4346 9200725  M21   12:08.00 
Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               12590 9200600  M21   12:09.00 

M35
2209m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                                0          M35   12:04.00 
1 Reserv                                                0          M35   12:05.00 
Indrek Viikmaa                 West                   842 886250   M35   12:06.00 
Arvo Laanemets                 TAOK                  4822 1008451  M35   12:07.00 
Mairolt Kakko                  Bona Fide             4113 929410   M35   12:08.00 
Toomas Voolaid                                       1107 7201935  M35   12:09.00 
Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                  6431 771013   M35   12:10.00 
Ivo Miller                     Koop                 16565 682485   M35   12:11.00 
Aivar Leht                     Okas                  5485 710311   M35   12:12.00 
Mairo Kirss                    Koop                 19937 2056208  M35   12:13.00 

M50
1949m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                                0          M50   12:08.00 
1 Reserv                                                0          M50   12:09.00 
Eduard Pukkonen                Harju KEK             4278 897421   M50   12:10.00 
Tiit Koppel                    Orion                  455 1401168  M50   12:11.00 
Rafael Gordon                  Võru                   239 1396774  M50   12:12.00 
Heino Rebane                   Orvand                9038 345794   M50   12:13.00 
Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                 1240 682491   M50   12:14.00 
Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand                 837 888108   M50   12:15.00 
Rein Küttim                    Orion                  306 9102097  M50   12:16.00 
Paul Aug                       Orvand                 835 305450   M50   12:17.00 
Peep Koppel                    Koop                   456 1405601  M50   12:18.00 
Väino Kundla                   Orvand                3259 305457   M50   12:19.00 

N18
1610m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                                0 428606   N18   12:06.00 
1 Reserv                                                0 433280   N18   12:07.00 
Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand                5444 9200720  N18   12:08.00 
Kristin Viikmaa                West                  5534 7003271  N18   12:09.00 
Laura Düüna                                         20143 433271   N18   12:10.00 

N21
1949m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                                0          N21   12:00.00 
1 Reserv                                                0          N21   12:01.00 
Heleri Kirss                   Koop                 16566 2023925  N21   12:02.00 
Anete Düüna                                         20142 433273   N21   12:03.00 
Maiki Jäädmaa                  Võru                  4306 1401237  N21   12:04.00 
Piibe Tammemäe                 SK100                 4486 890517   N21   12:05.00 
Aade Düüna                                          20145 433274   N21   12:06.00 
Mariann Sulg                   Orvand                3648 1009560  N21   12:07.00 

N35
1610m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                0          N35   12:11.00 
2 Reserv                                                0          N35   12:12.00 
Margit Düüna                                        16779 433275   N35   12:13.00 
Tiia Elvre                     Orvand                9124 345807   N35   12:14.00 
Tiina Kangilaski               TON                   4504 1396762  N35   12:15.00 
Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                  1667 7003279  N35   12:16.00 

N50
1300m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                                0          N50   12:00.00 
1 Reserv                                                0          N50   12:01.00 
Anu Rooni                      Orvand                3070 305465   N50   12:02.00 
Ilse Uus                       TON                    300 1405508  N50   12:03.00 
Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK                 123 305292   N50   12:04.00 
Merike Mändsoo                 TON                   5589 223650   N50   12:05.00 

OK Orvand Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com