EMV Sprint 03.09.2011
EMV sprint
3.09.2011 Rapla (Rein Rooni)
N14
1610m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       1.34\148m     2.31\58m    3.49\290m     4.36\79m    5.50\113m     6.51\88m    7.53\181m     8.43\63m     9.54\66m    10.45\65m    11.46\83m    12.52\56m    13.60\48m   F.\68m  
   1.   240 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:08.51       1:14( 2)     1:31( 1)     2:55( 1)     3:22( 1)     4:15( 1)     4:43( 1)     6:02( 1)     6:36( 1)     7:04( 1)     7:30( 1)     7:58( 1)     8:15( 1)     8:37( 1)     8:51( 1)  
                                                                               1:14[ 2]     0:17[ 2]     1:24[ 1]     0:27[ 1]     0:53[ 5]     0:28[ 1]     1:19[ 7]     0:34[12]     0:28[10]     0:26[ 1]     0:28[ 1]     0:17[ 1]     0:22[16]     0:14[ 3] 
   2.   249 Kirke Timmusk                  SRD                  00:09.20       1:13( 1)     1:33( 2)     3:25( 2)     3:58( 2)     4:52( 2)     5:25( 2)     6:37( 2)     7:04( 2)     7:28( 2)     7:59( 2)     8:31( 2)     8:50( 2)     9:06( 2)     9:20( 2)  
                                                                               1:13[ 1]     0:20[ 4]     1:52[12]     0:33[ 4]     0:54[ 6]     0:33[ 3]     1:12[ 2]     0:27[ 2]     0:24[ 2]     0:31[ 9]     0:32[ 6]     0:19[ 2]     0:16[ 1]     0:14[ 3] 
   3.   244 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 00:09.30       1:21( 3)     1:49( 4)     3:28( 3)     4:03( 3)     4:58( 3)     5:31( 3)     6:51( 3)     7:19( 3)     7:44( 3)     8:10( 3)     8:38( 3)     8:58( 3)     9:14( 3)     9:30( 3)  
                                                                               1:21[ 3]     0:28[13]     1:39[ 3]     0:35[ 6]     0:55[ 8]     0:33[ 3]     1:20[ 9]     0:28[ 3]     0:25[ 3]     0:26[ 1]     0:28[ 1]     0:20[ 3]     0:16[ 1]     0:16[13] 
   4.   235 Kelly Mattus                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:09.47       1:29( 6)     1:50( 5)     3:38( 6)     4:16( 5)     5:11( 7)     5:45( 6)     7:00( 6)     7:25( 4)     7:50( 4)     8:17( 4)     8:52( 4)     9:15( 4)     9:32( 4)     9:47( 4)  
                                                                               1:29[ 6]     0:21[ 6]     1:48[ 9]     0:38[ 7]     0:55[ 8]     0:34[ 6]     1:15[ 3]     0:25[ 1]     0:25[ 3]     0:27[ 4]     0:35[15]     0:23[11]     0:17[ 4]     0:15[ 7] 
   5.   253 Alina Kramarenko               SRD                  00:09.50       1:26( 4)     2:06(11)     3:44( 8)     4:16( 5)     5:06( 4)     5:43( 4)     6:59( 5)     7:28( 6)     7:51( 5)     8:29( 5)     8:59( 6)     9:20( 5)     9:36( 5)     9:50( 5)  
                                                                               1:26[ 4]     0:40[19]     1:38[ 2]     0:32[ 3]     0:50[ 1]     0:37[ 9]     1:16[ 4]     0:29[ 6]     0:23[ 1]     0:38[16]     0:30[ 5]     0:21[ 6]     0:16[ 1]     0:14[ 3] 
   6.   232 Jonne Rooma                    Jõhvikas             00:09.55       1:27( 5)     2:02( 9)     3:49( 9)     4:20( 7)     5:10( 6)     5:48( 7)     6:58( 4)     7:26( 5)     7:57( 6)     8:29( 5)     8:57( 5)     9:21( 6)     9:40( 6)     9:55( 6)  
                                                                               1:27[ 5]     0:35[16]     1:47[ 8]     0:31[ 2]     0:50[ 1]     0:38[11]     1:10[ 1]     0:28[ 3]     0:31[12]     0:32[10]     0:28[ 1]     0:24[12]     0:19[10]     0:15[ 7] 
   7.   252 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               00:10.19       1:42(13)     2:03(10)     3:54(10)     4:27(10)     5:23(10)     5:53( 8)     7:11( 7)     7:46( 9)     8:11( 9)     8:53( 8)     9:25( 8)     9:45( 8)    10:04( 7)    10:19( 7)  
                                                                               1:42[13]     0:21[ 6]     1:51[11]     0:33[ 4]     0:56[10]     0:30[ 2]     1:18[ 6]     0:35[15]     0:25[ 3]     0:42[18]     0:32[ 6]     0:20[ 3]     0:19[10]     0:15[ 7] 
   8.   243 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 00:10.27       1:29( 6)     1:48( 3)     3:36( 4)     4:21( 9)     5:22( 9)     5:55(10)     7:12( 8)     7:41( 7)     8:07( 7)     8:35( 7)     9:13( 7)     9:33( 7)    10:11( 8)    10:27( 8)  
                                                                               1:29[ 6]     0:19[ 3]     1:48[ 9]     0:45[16]     1:01[11]     0:33[ 3]     1:17[ 5]     0:29[ 6]     0:26[ 7]     0:28[ 6]     0:38[18]     0:20[ 3]     0:38[22]     0:16[13] 
   9.   251 Liina Vesilind                 SRD                  00:10.32       1:29( 6)     1:56( 6)     3:37( 5)     4:15( 4)     5:07( 5)     5:44( 5)     7:14( 9)     7:42( 8)     8:07( 7)     9:08( 9)     9:36( 9)     9:58( 9)    10:17( 9)    10:32( 9)  
                                                                               1:29[ 6]     0:27[12]     1:41[ 5]     0:38[ 7]     0:52[ 3]     0:37[ 9]     1:30[12]     0:28[ 3]     0:25[ 3]     1:01[22]     0:28[ 1]     0:22[ 9]     0:19[10]     0:15[ 7] 
  10.   234 Marie Anna Blehner             West                 00:10.50       1:40(12)     2:00( 8)     3:40( 7)     4:20( 7)     5:14( 8)     5:54( 9)     7:49(10)     8:18(10)     8:46(10)     9:20(10)     9:53(10)    10:18(10)    10:37(10)    10:50(10)  
                                                                               1:40[12]     0:20[ 4]     1:40[ 4]     0:40[10]     0:54[ 6]     0:40[14]     1:55[18]     0:29[ 6]     0:28[10]     0:34[13]     0:33[ 8]     0:25[15]     0:19[10]     0:13[ 1] 
  11.   236 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 00:11.02       2:06(19)     2:30(18)     4:16(14)     5:03(14)     5:55(12)     6:34(12)     8:01(11)     8:35(12)     9:01(11)     9:31(11)    10:04(11)    10:31(11)    10:49(11)    11:02(11)  
                                                                               2:06[19]     0:24[10]     1:46[ 7]     0:47[17]     0:52[ 3]     0:39[13]     1:27[11]     0:34[12]     0:26[ 7]     0:30[ 7]     0:33[ 8]     0:27[18]     0:18[ 6]     0:13[ 1] 
  12.   233 Kadri Ustav                                         00:11.54       1:43(14)     2:09(12)     4:02(12)     4:56(13)     6:02(13)     6:47(14)     8:13(13)     8:49(13)     9:45(12)    10:19(12)    10:54(12)    11:20(12)    11:38(12)    11:54(12)  
                                                                               1:43[14]     0:26[11]     1:53[14]     0:54[20]     1:06[15]     0:45[18]     1:26[10]     0:36[18]     0:56[18]     0:34[13]     0:35[15]     0:26[16]     0:18[ 6]     0:16[13] 
  13.   250 Getter Matto                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:12.23       1:43(14)     2:36(19)     4:54(18)     5:35(17)     6:45(17)     7:40(18)     9:18(16)     9:47(16)    10:21(14)    10:56(14)    11:29(14)    11:50(13)    12:08(13)    12:23(13)  
                                                                               1:43[14]     0:53[22]     2:18[20]     0:41[12]     1:10[17]     0:55[22]     1:38[14]     0:29[ 6]     0:34[13]     0:35[15]     0:33[ 8]     0:21[ 6]     0:18[ 6]     0:15[ 7] 
  14.   247 Aleksandra Leesment            SRD                  00:12.36       1:38(10)     2:18(13)     4:26(15)     5:13(15)     6:38(16)     7:18(16)     8:51(15)     9:28(15)    10:08(13)    10:53(13)    11:28(13)    12:05(14)    12:22(14)    12:36(14)  
                                                                               1:38[10]     0:40[19]     2:08[17]     0:47[17]     1:25[21]     0:40[14]     1:33[13]     0:37[20]     0:40[14]     0:45[20]     0:35[15]     0:37[20]     0:17[ 4]     0:14[ 3] 
  15.   241 Liis Toomas                    Peko                 00:12.46       1:35( 9)     1:57( 7)     3:59(11)     4:41(11)     5:46(11)     6:22(11)     8:01(11)     8:32(11)    10:48(16)    11:14(15)    11:47(15)    12:09(15)    12:28(15)    12:46(15)  
                                                                               1:35[ 9]     0:22[ 9]     2:02[15]     0:42[13]     1:05[14]     0:36[ 8]     1:39[15]     0:31[11]     2:16[21]     0:26[ 1]     0:33[ 8]     0:22[ 9]     0:19[10]     0:18[19] 
  16.   246 Kristin Viikmaa                West                 00:13.02       1:49(17)     2:26(17)     4:33(16)     5:13(15)     6:24(15)     7:07(15)     9:20(17)     9:55(17)    10:41(15)    11:14(15)    11:53(16)    12:17(16)    12:44(16)    13:02(16)  
                                                                               1:49[17]     0:37[17]     2:07[16]     0:40[10]     1:11[18]     0:43[17]     2:13[21]     0:35[15]     0:46[17]     0:33[11]     0:39[20]     0:24[12]     0:27[17]     0:18[19] 
  17.   245 Ksenija Shved                  SRD                  00:13.49       1:52(18)     2:21(15)     4:57(19)     5:45(18)     7:11(19)     7:52(19)    10:24(18)    10:54(18)    11:35(17)    12:08(17)    12:41(17)    13:05(17)    13:33(17)    13:49(17)  
                                                                               1:52[18]     0:29[15]     2:36[21]     0:48[19]     1:26[22]     0:41[16]     2:32[22]     0:30[10]     0:41[15]     0:33[11]     0:33[ 8]     0:24[12]     0:28[19]     0:16[13] 
  18.   248 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 00:14.21       4:54(23)     5:09(23)     6:51(23)     7:34(23)     8:38(23)     9:56(23)    11:15(21)    11:49(21)    12:16(19)    12:54(19)    13:27(18)    13:48(18)    14:06(18)    14:21(18)  
                                                                               4:54[23]     0:15[ 1]     1:42[ 6]     0:43[14]     1:04[12]     1:18[23]     1:19[ 7]     0:34[12]     0:27[ 9]     0:38[16]     0:33[ 8]     0:21[ 6]     0:18[ 6]     0:15[ 7] 
  19.   237 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen        TAOK                 00:14.42       1:45(16)     2:22(16)     5:25(21)     6:24(21)     7:39(20)     8:27(20)    10:27(19)    11:07(19)    12:09(18)    12:52(18)    13:30(19)    14:03(19)    14:24(19)    14:42(19)  
                                                                               1:45[16]     0:37[17]     3:03[23]     0:59[21]     1:15[19]     0:48[20]     2:00[19]     0:40[21]     1:02[19]     0:43[19]     0:38[18]     0:33[19]     0:21[15]     0:18[19] 
  20.   239 Johanna Karjus                 Võru                 00:14.58       1:38(10)     2:19(14)     4:11(13)     4:50(12)     6:09(14)     6:43(13)     8:28(14)     9:04(14)    12:45(21)    13:12(20)    13:46(20)    14:12(20)    14:42(20)    14:58(20)  
                                                                               1:38[10]     0:41[21]     1:52[12]     0:39[ 9]     1:19[20]     0:34[ 6]     1:45[16]     0:36[18]     3:41[22]     0:27[ 4]     0:34[14]     0:26[16]     0:30[21]     0:16[13] 
  21.   238 Leana Jete Korb                Tammed               00:16.01       2:11(20)     3:21(22)     6:18(22)     7:26(22)     8:33(22)     9:18(22)    11:20(22)    11:55(22)    12:39(20)    13:30(21)    14:31(21)    15:13(21)    15:40(21)    16:01(21)  
                                                                               2:11[20]     1:10[23]     2:57[22]     1:08[22]     1:07[16]     0:45[18]     2:02[20]     0:35[15]     0:44[16]     0:51[21]     1:01[22]     0:42[22]     0:27[17]     0:21[22] 
  22.   231 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  00:16.04       2:35(22)     3:03(21)     5:17(20)     6:01(20)     7:42(21)     8:36(21)    10:28(20)    11:08(20)    13:22(22)    13:52(22)    14:43(22)    15:20(22)    15:48(22)    16:04(22)  
                                                                               2:35[22]     0:28[13]     2:14[19]     0:44[15]     1:41[23]     0:54[21]     1:52[17]     0:40[21]     2:14[20]     0:30[ 7]     0:51[21]     0:37[20]     0:28[19]     0:16[13] 
        242 Helle Leis                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik Vale KP        2:19(21)     2:40(20)     4:48(17)     5:56(19)     7:00(18)     7:38(17)    11:28(23)  
                                                                               2:19[21]     0:21[ 6]     2:08[17]     1:08[22]     1:04[12]     0:38[11]     3:50[23] 
OK OrvandRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 3.09.2011 16:27:51