Järva- ja Raplamaa ning Tallinna MV 09.05.2009
Järva- ja Raplamaa ning Tallinna MV
9.05.2009 Keava (Rein Rooni)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N65 

M12
1939m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Märten Henrik Pais             West                 00:20.46   
   2. Tõnis Toom                     Lehola               00:46.32   
   3. Rainis Raidma                                       00:50.48   
      Gert Apri                                           Ei start   
      Steven Palmsalu                -                    Ei start   
      Kõu Kaur                                            Ei start   
M14
3609m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Kaspar Nummert                 Kape                 00:37.47   
   2. Holger Post                    Koop                 00:46.32   
   3. Vadim Shved                    SRD                  00:48.01   
   4. Mihhail Kalashnikov            SRD                  00:54.05   
   5. Raid Vellerind                                      00:58.12   
   6. Taimo Nurmetu                  Orvand               01:30.57   
      Andrei Kovrukov                                     Ei start   
      Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 Ei start   
      Martin Sulg                    JOKA                 Ei start   
M16
3609m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 00:28.08   
   2. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       TAOK                 00:30.36   
   3. Björn Panker                   Ilves                00:32.45   
   4. Taavi Kalle Kiisler            Harju KEK            00:33.16   
   5. Marcus Niin                    -                    00:34.39   
   6. Martin Liidlein                JOKA                 00:34.52   
   7. Jorma Valge                    JOKA                 00:42.25   
      Aare Rämmann                   -                    Ei start   
M18
7919m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Arvi Alamaa                    Orvand               01:18.49   
   2. Sven-Erik Rebane               Orvand               01:22.06   
   3. Lauri Lainemäe                 JOKA                 01:34.19   
   4. Harri Lainemäe                 JOKA                 01:36.31   
      Mihkel Viru                    Orvand               Ei start   
M21A
7919m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Marek Nõmm                     EKJ SK               00:59.35   
   2. Raivo Reiman                   MARU                 01:00.58   
   3. Risto Kiilberg                 Tammed               01:01.08   
   4. Tenno Alamaa                   Orvand               01:01.57   
   5. Kaarel Kallas                  Lehola               01:02.48   
   6. Andre Nõmm                     Orion                01:03.44   
   7. Rene Ottesson                  Lehola               01:04.19   
   8. Trygve Hermansen               Raumar OL            01:06.00   
   9. Jaan Tarmak                    JOKA                 01:07.12   
  10. Erki Pellja                    JOKA                 01:07.13   
  11. Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 01:10.15   
  12. Kristjan Gans                  TAOK                 01:13.32   
  13. Tarmo Tolm                     Orvand               01:15.37   
  14. Tarmo Kuub                     -                    01:20.07   
  15. Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju KEK            01:22.43   
  16. Jaan Viru                      Orvand               01:22.51   
  17. Tanel Saue                     Mercury              01:26.41   
  18. Siim Lannes                    Norma                01:29.16   
  19. Kaupo Kaljumets                -                    01:35.31   
  20. Daniel Vasser                  -                    01:37.09   
  21. Deivis Treier                  -                    01:43.44   
  22. Veiko Aaviste                  -                    01:46.29   
  23. Oliver Hanschmidt              -                    02:42.01   
      Martin Suga                    -                    Ei start   
      Timmo Tammemäe                 Orvand               Ei start   
M21B
4969m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                00:46.24   
   2. Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              00:53.52   
   3. Tanel Alumäe                   -                    00:55.26   
   4. Uve Nummert                    Kape                 01:13.20   
   5. Martin Betlem                  -                    01:21.23   
   6. Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                 01:36.52   
M40
6459m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 00:54.42   
   2. Sven Rea                       MARU                 00:55.57   
   3. Priit Överus                   Mercury              00:57.25   
   4. Koit Paasma                    Lehola               01:01.06   
   5. Jaan Olvet                     Rakv                 01:05.29   
   6. Gert Saamann                   JOKA                 01:06.18   
   7. Rain Vellerind                                      01:08.50   
   8. Allan Anniste                  JOKA                 01:12.47   
   9. Jüri Kõiv                      Orvand               01:21.13   
  10. Vahur Palu                     -                    01:48.30   
M45
6459m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Ando Post                      Koop                 00:55.07   
   2. Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            00:55.24   
   3. Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  00:56.57   
   4. Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               01:02.24   
   5. Andrus Rämmann                 -                    01:11.08   
   6. Urmas Laev                     Mercury              01:15.33   
   7. Hillar Nikkari                 -                    01:20.08   
      Andres Talver                  Mercury              Ei start   
M50
4929m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Raul Laas                      JOKA                 00:46.29   
   2. Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 00:53.03   
   3. Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 00:54.06   
   4. Sulev Kuiv                     TAOK                 00:58.29   
   5. Ahto Karu                      JOKA                 01:01.17   
   6. Kalev Ruberg                   Saku                 01:02.11   
   7. Tauno Kure                     Kape                 01:02.13   
   8. Peep Eomois                    TAOK                 01:03.17   
   9. Valter Nõmmik                  -                    01:07.29   
  10. Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 01:08.03   
  11. Tiit Olju                      Orvand               01:09.41   
      Leo Sepp                       Tammed               Ei start   
M55
4929m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Paul Aug                       Orvand               00:50.13   
   2. Heino Rebane                   Orvand               00:59.15   
   3. Tiit Ploompuu                  -                    01:02.33   
   4. Oleg Podlipski                 Jõhvikas             01:02.35   
   5. Toomas Koppel                  Saku                 01:05.40   
M60
4929m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Rein Unt                       TON                  00:52.29   
   2. Peep Koppel                    Koop                 00:58.26   
   3. Tiit Tatter                    TON                  01:06.02   
   4. Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 01:13.17   
   5. Uuno Vallner                   Orion                01:18.21   
   6. Jüri Tarmak                    TON                  01:37.57   
      Heldur Väljamäe                Orvand               Ei start   
M65
3669m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Kalju Tilk                     Orion                00:47.19   
   2. Ants Tamm                      -                    00:49.25   
   3. Mati Poom                      TON                  00:50.13   
   4. Enn Aedna                      TON                  00:50.52   
   5. Mati Tõnus                     Orion                00:51.29   
   6. Rein Küttim                    Orion                00:59.35   
   7. Enn Uussaar                    Orion                01:05.00   
   8. Tiit Koppel                    Orion                01:05.50   
   9. Ilmar Mõistlik                 Orion                01:11.22   
  10. Aarne Mardiste                 Harju KEK            01:11.56   
      Jaan Orav                      TON                  Ei start   
M70
3669m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Edgar Tammik                   Orion                01:12.52   
   2. Feliks Kipper                  Orion                01:33.24   
N12
1939m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Alina Kramarenko               SRD                  00:21.39   
   2. Ragne Reiman                   MARU                 00:26.22   
   3. Aleksandra Leesment            SRD                  00:34.51   
      Kalli Laur                                          Vale KP    
      Anni-Maria Raja                -                    Vale KP    
      Mari Kuusemäe                  -                    Ei start   
N14
3209m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Triinu Rooni                   Orvand               00:36.53   
   2. Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 00:37.58   
   3. Maret Lind                     Kape                 00:43.48   
   4. Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               00:53.32   
   5. Kerlin Raidma                                       01:26.20   
   6. Ann-Maria Ojavee                                    01:32.16   
N16
3209m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 00:34.34   
   2. Marili Zimmermann              Kape                 00:42.14   
   3. Marelle Sulg                   Orvand               00:48.10   
N18
4969m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 00:59.36   
      Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 Ei start   
N21A
4969m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Marilin Sulg                   Orvand               00:46.11   
   2. Mariann Sulg                   Orvand               00:46.31   
   3. Piibe Tammemäe                 Orvand               00:46.55   
   4. Britta Panker                  Ilves                00:57.34   
   5. Margit Võhandu                 -                    01:22.37   
   6. Heli Haug                      Võru                 01:22.48   
   7. Kelli Hanschmidt               JOKA                 01:33.01   
N21B
3669m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Anita Karnit                   SRD                  00:51.28   
   2. Tais Vakrõõm                   SRD                  01:06.58   
      Merliis Sulg                   Orvand               Ei start   
N35
4969m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Heidi Prits                    Mercury              01:02.18   
   2. Ella Shved                     SRD                  01:08.14   
N40
3609m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Signe Raidmets                 TON                  00:38.21   
   2. Maris Roosipuu                 Orion                00:39.08   
   3. Meeli Kerem                    -                    00:41.42   
   4. Merike Paapson                 TON                  00:42.00   
   5. Aari Talver                    Mercury              00:43.15   
   6. Rutti Räbovoitra               MARU                 00:47.42   
   7. Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 00:47.57   
   8. Tiina Talisoo                  harju KEK            00:52.00   
   9. Anneli Rämmann                 Tammed               00:56.06   
  10. Imbi Kõiv                      Orvand               01:06.56   
N45
3609m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Riina Laev                     Mercury              00:53.10   
      Anu Rooni                      Orvand               Ei start   
N50
3609m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 00:40.27   
   2. Ene Sulg                       Orvand               00:41.17   
   3. Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               00:45.49   
   4. Eha Tolm                       Orvand               00:52.01   
   5. Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 00:52.36   
   6. Anne Pesti                     Orvand               00:54.56   
   7. Maire Kure                     Kape                 01:06.41   
N55
3209m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Kersti Mardiste                Harju KEK            00:45.47   
   2. Viiu Rebane                    Orion                00:47.20   
   3. Koidula Kannel                 Koop                 00:49.01   
   4. Niina Karnit                   SRD                  00:54.58   
   5. Helle Rennu                    Saku                 01:03.22   
N65
3209m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Ilse Uus                       TON                  01:09.42   
   2. Ülle Mõistlik                  Orion                01:21.43   
OK Orvand
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 15.05.2009 10:20:00