Kurtna sprint 25.08.2013 Kurtna (Rein Rooni) |
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Andreas Aadli Tammed 00:12.40
2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 00:13.34
3. Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 00:14.10
4. Oliver Kütt Ilves 00:14.42
5. Vadim Shved SRD 00:15.08
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:13.59
2. Jaagup Truusalu Võru 00:14.09
3. Kristo Heinman Ilves 00:14.12
4. Erki Aadli Saue Tammed 00:14.51
5. Lauri Tammemäe SK100 00:15.03
6. Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:15.58
7. Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:16.10
8. Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:16.41
9. Tanel Kannel Rae 00:17.12
9. Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:17.12
11. Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 00:17.21
12. Taivo Timmusk HOK 00:18.24
13. Taavi Kala Tammed 00:19.16
14. Michael Raer SRD 00:19.48
15. Paul Lumi 00:21.37
16. Oleg Koshik SRD 00:38.00
Lauri Ruberg Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Aivar Leht Okas 00:19.54
2. Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:20.06
3. Mait Tõnisson LSF PT 00:20.40
4. Ivo Miller Koop 00:21.00
5. Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:21.04
6. Margus Andresson LSF PT 00:21.46
7. Sergei Shved SRD 00:22.53
Erki Kriks LSF PT Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:13.09
2. Raul Laas JOKA 00:13.12
3. Riho Männi Lehola 00:13.40
4. Jaanus Reha Koop 00:13.47
5. Paul Aug Orvand 00:14.22
6. Rein Kriks Rakv 00:15.36
7. Peep Koppel Koop 00:15.47
8. Matti Betlem 00:15.50
9. Tiit Olju Orvand 00:17.15
10. Paul Poopuu JOKA 00:17.26
11. Aivar Meindok LSF PT 00:17.35
12. Kalev Ruberg 00:17.58
13. Mati Poom TON 00:18.23
14. Heino Rebane Orvand 00:19.05
15. Koppa Agu Jõhvikas 00:21.10
16. Tiit Koppel Orion 00:21.20
Rein Küttim Orion Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 00:11.19
2. Kerda Timmusk SRD 00:11.36
3. Marie Tammemäe Orvand 00:12.43
4. Triine Viirmann KEKRSK 00:13.58
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Triinu Rooni Orvand 00:13.09
2. Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:13.32
3. Helene Arula Koop 00:13.50
4. Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 00:17.26
5. Marge Sargma Tammed 00:19.28
6. Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:21.34
7. Heleri Kirss Koop 00:21.37
8. Kristiina Ollema SK100 00:34.00
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Heidi Sild West 00:13.42
2. Edit Kannel Norma 00:13.45
3. Merike Paapson TON 00:14.34
4. Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:15.40
5. Anneli Rämmann 00:17.12
6. Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:17.13
7. Maris Roosipuu TON 00:17.19
8. Anneli Pello Mercury 00:17.40
9. Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:19.21
10. Ene Soop 00:19.24
11. Vaike Murumets 00:19.58
12. Meeli Kerem 00:20.13
13. Ilona Poljakova LSF PT 00:21.31
14. Ella Shved SRD 00:22.01
15. Mari Roots TAOK 00:23.40
16. Tiia Elvre Orvand 00:27.39
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 00:10.22
2. Niina Karnit SRD 00:12.06
3. Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:12.55
4. Eha Kriks Rakv 00:14.19
5. Ilse Uus TON 00:15.55
6. Ülle Raudsepp Okas 00:16.38
7. Anu Pallon JOKA 00:16.49
8. Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:19.36
OK Orvand