Rapla-Järva MV 10.05.2015
Rapla-Järva MV
10.05.2015 Märjamaa (T.Alamaa)
M16  M21  M40  M50 
N16  N21  N40  N50 

M16
3399m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg  KotG   
   1. Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 00:27.16   00:27.16      
   2. Jarmo Kaasiku                  JOKA                 00:32.24      +5:08      
   3. Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 00:37.07      +9:51      
   4. Genri-Roland Stepanjuga        RVG                  01:03.37     +36:21  1.  
   5. Martin Kotsar                  JOKA                 01:26.59     +59:43      
M21
7500m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg  KotG   
   1. Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 00:59.47   00:59.47      
   2. Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 01:01.11      +1:24      
   3. Sven-Erik Rebane               Orvand               01:04.03      +4:16  1.  
   4. Arvi Alamaa                    Orvand               01:07.41      +7:54  2.  
   5. Martin Liidlein                JOKA                 01:08.39      +8:52      
   6. Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 01:12.10     +12:23      
   7. Tarmo Tolm                     Orvand               01:13.44     +13:57  3.  
   8. Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 01:17.04     +17:17      
   9. Ivo Miller                     Koop                 01:21.36     +21:49      
  10. Joe Lepp                       Rapla malev          01:31.31     +31:44  4.  
  11. Edgar Toimetaja                JOKA                 02:05.05     +65:18      
  12. Tõnis Toom                     JOKA                 02:13.13     +73:26      
  13. Madis Niinemets                KL Rapla malev       03:14.06    +134:19  5.  
M40
6400m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg  KotG   
   1. Mati Korrol                    Mercury              00:48.39   00:48.39      
   2. Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                00:51.38      +2:59      
   3. Priit Överus                   Mercury              00:53.54      +5:15      
   4. Gert Saamann                   JOKA                 00:56.51      +8:12      
   5. Ain Nemvalts                   JOKA                 00:57.31      +8:52      
   6. Kristjan-Taavi  Vaiksalu       JOKA                 01:04.48     +16:09      
   7. Jaan Metsa                                          01:18.00     +29:21      
      Argo Loo                       JOKA                 Puuduv KP                
      Eduard Meresmäe                Rapla Malev          Puuduv KP                
M50
4799m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg  KotG   
   1. Raul Laas                      JOKA                 00:44.46   00:44.46      
   2. Kalev Ruberg                   Saku OK              00:45.09      +0:23      
   3. Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            00:45.12      +0:26  1.  
   4. Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               00:50.49      +6:03  2.  
   5. Paul Aug                       Orvand               00:51.13      +6:27  3.  
   6. Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 00:51.36      +6:50      
   7. Heino Rebane                   Orvand               00:53.34      +8:48  4.  
   8. Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 00:56.01     +11:15      
   9. Jüri Roko                                           00:56.57     +12:11      
  10. Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 00:59.37     +14:51      
  11. Ahto Karu                      JOKA                 01:02.29     +17:43      
  12. Peep Koppel                    Koop                 01:02.44     +17:58      
  13. Jüri Kõiv                      Orvand               01:03.21     +18:35  5.  
  14. Rafael  Gordon                 Võru                 01:06.12     +21:26      
  15. Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 01:08.44     +23:58      
  16. Ants Tamm                      TON                  01:09.19     +24:33  6.  
  17. Tiit Olju                      Orvand               01:10.59     +26:13  7.  
  18. Väino Kundla                   Orvand               01:15.05     +30:19  8.  
  19. Tiit Koppel                    Orion                01:16.15     +31:29      
  20. Jaan Ollino                    JOKA                 01:24.25     +39:39      
      Rein Rooni                     Orvand               Puuduv KP                
N16
3200m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg  KotG   
   1. Kaidy Kaasiku                  JOKA                 01:03.31   01:03.31      
   2. Kai-Melli Kapten               JOKA                 01:31.39     +28:08      
   3. Heil Aavola                    JOKA                 01:33.46     +30:15      
      Laura Düüna                    Kabala PK            Puuduv KP                
N21
6400m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg  KotG   
   1. Mariann Sulg                   Orvand               01:00.29   01:00.29  1.  
   2. Piibe Tammemäe                 Orvand               01:09.08      +8:39  2.  
   3. Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               01:19.48     +19:19  3.  
   4. Tiina Alamaa                   Orvand               01:55.33     +55:04  4.  
   5. Tiia Elvre                     Orvand               02:18.50     +78:21  5.  
   6. Margit Düüna                   Raiküla              02:32.38     +92:09  6.  
   7. Merle Niinemets                KL Rapla malev       02:33.22     +92:53  7.  
   8. Aade Düüna                     Kabala PK            02:34.25     +93:56  8.  
   9. Evelyn Gold                    KL Rapla malev       02:40.49    +100:20  9.  
  10. Nele Pernits                   KL Rapla malev       02:47.30    +107:01 10.  
  11. Kaire Arnover                  KL Rapla malev       02:51.38    +111:09 11.  
      Anete Düüna                    Kabala PK            Puuduv KP                
N40
3399m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg  KotG   
   1. Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 00:43.52   00:43.52      
   2. Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 00:45.59      +2:07      
   3. Tiina Kangilaski               TON                  00:53.51      +9:59      
   4. Ilona Poljakova                                     00:58.08     +14:16      
   5. Riinu Nemvalts                 JOKA                 01:00.18     +16:26      
   6. Maive Leif                     JOKA                 01:18.06     +34:14      
N50
3299m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg  KotG   
   1. Ene Sulg                       Orvand               00:36.36   00:36.36  1.  
   2. Eha Tolm                       Orvand               00:38.40      +2:04  2.  
   3. Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               00:40.07      +3:31  3.  
   4. Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               01:08.43     +32:07  4.  
OK Orvand
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 10.05.2015 20:28:29