Raplamaa suvemängud, Lümandu

4.06.2014
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100/Juur 00:41:36
 2.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100/Juur 00:44:36 +03:00
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                Tallinna T 00:49:58 +08:22
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti/ 00:55:40 +14:04
 5.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand/Rap 01:01:06 +19:30
 6.  4156 Arvi Alamaa               Orvand/Mär 01:04:38 +23:02
 7.     0 Tõnis Kaasik              Kohila     02:05:55 +84:19
N16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves/Kaiu 01:00:11
 2. 18938 Hannaliise Sepp           Kuimetsa/K 01:01:31 +01:20
 3. 21393 Pille Pesti               Rapla      01:09:15 +09:04
 4. 20143 Laura Düüna               Kabala PK/ 01:27:37 +27:26
 5. 19484 Diana Tihamets            Orvand/Juu 01:30:25 +30:14
M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves/Kaiu 00:57:45
 2. 16780 Joel Düüna                Kabala/Rai 01:28:54 +31:09
N45 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury/Ka 00:42:23
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand/Keh 00:43:58 +01:35
 3.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK/ 00:50:07 +07:44
 4.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand/Vig 00:57:47 +15:24
 5.  9708 Imbi Kõiv                 Orvand/Rap 01:01:45 +19:22
 6.  3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand/Rap 01:10:39 +28:16
 7. 18998 Anne Rehberg              Märjamaa   01:26:38 +44:15
 8. 21380 Marju Pari                Rapla male 01:35:54 +53:31
 9. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:40:10 +57:47
10. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:44:43 +62:20
M40 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4102 Tenno Alamaa              JOKA/Märja 01:05:10
 2.  1751 Andres Palk               TAOK/Saue  01:08:33 +03:23
 3.  2685 Raivo Panker              MARU/Kaiu  01:12:29 +07:19
 4.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West/Rapla 01:20:28 +15:18
 5. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:41:33 +36:23
M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand/Rap 00:57:57
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand/Rap 01:01:54 +03:57
 3.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand/Rap 01:03:59 +06:02
 4.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand/Rap 01:07:40 +09:43
 5.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand/Rap 01:08:35 +10:38
 6.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand/Juu 01:13:05 +15:08
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS/Märjam 01:14:30 +16:33
 8.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand/Keh 01:21:19 +23:22
 9.  7281 Andrus Ründal             Rapla      01:33:37 +35:40
10. 21977 Juhan Elvre               Rapla      02:37:49 +99:52
N21 Rada (4): 14 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            Orvand/Juu 00:51:48
 2.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand/Juu 01:07:23 +15:35
 3.  4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand/Keh 01:16:42 +24:54
 4. 16307 Kristel Kesküla           kehtna     02:15:21 +83:33
 5. 21976 Marja Salomaa             rapla      02:19:56 +88:08
 6. 20142 Anete Düüna               Kabala PK  03:02:41 +130:53
N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     02:12:47
 2. 21978 Made Saadve               Kohila     02:55:02 +42:15
 3. 21979 Marju Teiverlaur          Raikküla   02:57:04 +44:17
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand/Rap 01:37:08 16p
 2. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala PK  02:36:05 13p
 3. 21413 Pirjo Väljaots            Kaiu       01:52:56 9p
 4.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Orvand     01:01:06 8p
 5.     0 Gert Väljaots             Kaiu       01:52:52 5p
 6.     0 Carol Väljaots            Kaiu       01:52:53 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 4.06.2014 23:27:33 OK TON