Rapla valdade suvemängud/päevak

6.06.2012
Korraldaja : Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.13 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100       00:24:24
  2. 4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100       00:25:09
  3. 1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA        00:28:59
  4. 6085 Marek Zahkna              Kehtna      00:29:48
  5. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:32:10
  6. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:33:14
  7.18276 Ain Mihkelson             Hansa SK    00:36:48
  8.    0 Mehis Metsma              Kohila      00:37:06
  9.    0 Marko Kreuz               Vigala      00:46:14
M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.13 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              JOKA        00:30:20
  2. 7281 Andrus Ründal             Rapla MV    00:35:22
  3. 7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand      00:35:59
  4. 2685 Raivo Panker              MARU        00:44:03
M50 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.13 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:30:40
  2. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:36:04
  3.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      00:36:46
  4.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:41:26
  5.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:42:55
  6. 3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand      00:43:35
  7.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:45:37
  8.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      00:45:53
  9.10685 Tiit Runno                Juuru       00:49:06
      835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      DQ      
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6558 Rando Marrandi            JOKA        00:23:37
  2. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      00:27:32
  3.13926 Gert Apri                 Rapla       00:29:18
  4.16780 Joel Düüna                Raiküla     00:40:58
N16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      00:27:54
  2.    0 Marleen Kuusk             Märjamaa    00:36:12
  3.    0 Laura Düüna               Raikküla    00:40:16
  4.    0 Anete Düüna               Raikküla    00:40:45
  5.    0 Kristiina Liiv            Rapla       00:42:42
  6.    0 Pille Pesti               Rapla       00:42:46
  7. 8043 Brigitte Panker                       00:44:39
  8.    0 Diana Tihamets            Juuru       00:50:04
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100       00:23:07
  2. 3780 Britta Panker             Ilves       00:24:35
  3. 3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK   00:25:33
  4. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:27:50
  5. 4155 Tiina Alamaa              Orvand      00:33:04
  6. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK   00:36:01
  7.    0 Aade Düüna                Raiküla     00:41:59
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      00:36:34
  2.16802 Martine Pipar             Märjamaa    00:37:53
  3.    0 Katrin Kalmus             Vigala      00:41:54
  4.16779 Margit Düüna              Raiküla     01:00:05
  5.    0 Marju Teiverlaur          Raiküla     01:00:56
  6.18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal  01:10:00
N45 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury     00:26:21
  2. 8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand      00:28:29
  3. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:28:56
  4. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK   00:31:29
  5. 7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA        00:35:34
  6.10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA        00:37:05
  7.18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal  00:41:34
  8. 3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand      00:42:47
  9.10423 Maret Järv                Vigala      01:10:42
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  884 Ahto Karu                 Kehtna      00:43:14 18p
  2.17808 Joonas Laur               TÜ          00:52:28 9p
  3. 7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA        00:19:07 7p
  4.11758 Kaidi Alamaa              Orvand      00:16:39 5p
  5.14177 Elis Alamaa               Orvand      00:18:54 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 6.06.2012 22:58:03 OK TON