OK Orvand auhinnavõistlus 2018 Tarsil

12.05.2018
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M50] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg                         00:14:24
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin                    00:16:53 +02:29
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor                        00:17:25 +03:01
 4.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane                     00:20:54 +06:30
 5.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:21:46 +07:22
 6. 16286 Priit Paabo                          00:26:19 +11:55
 7.  6431 Anton Roolaid                        00:42:39 +28:15
M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 2.79 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker                   00:33:22
    20673 Eric Voolaid                         DQ      
M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 2.79 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar                          00:18:35
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                           00:21:12 +02:37
 3.   842 Indrek Viikmaa                       00:22:47 +04:12
 4. 20426 Andres Käver                         00:23:25 +04:50
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap                         00:26:49 +08:14
    16565 Ivo Miller                           DQ      
M50 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.49 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2685 Raivo Panker                         00:18:42
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov                     00:19:42 +01:00
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg                         00:20:29 +01:47
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok                        00:20:50 +02:08
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:20:55 +02:13
 6.   835 Paul Aug                             00:22:24 +03:42
 7.  9038 Heino Rebane                         00:22:33 +03:51
 8.   728 Tauno Kure                           00:22:39 +03:57
 9.   887 Urmas Tammemäe                       00:23:08 +04:26
10.    73 Kalmer Keevend                       00:25:10 +06:28
11.   306 Rein Küttim                          00:30:45 +12:03
12.   832 Tiit Olju                            00:31:35 +12:53
N21 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.49 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20145 Aade  Düüna                          00:29:04
    16779 Margit Düüna                         DQ      
N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.03 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker                      00:16:45
    18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      DQ      
N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.03 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa                          00:17:26
 2.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                      00:18:53 +01:27
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu                       00:19:54 +02:28
N50 Rada (5): 14 KP 1.75 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3119 Tiina Talisoo                        00:17:38
 2.  2801 Maire Kure                           00:21:57 +04:19
 3.   137 Mari Roots                           00:22:51 +05:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 12.05.2018 17:18:14 OK TON