Rapla päevak 15.05.14 RÜG

15.05.2014
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Paul Aug
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N40] [R1] [R2] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18971 Tarmo Tammus              Rapla Male 00:48:07
 2. 21397 Kadi Peedo                           01:58:19 +70:12
 3. 21395 Kristel Põhjala                      01:58:54 +70:47
M40 Rada (1): 20 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4102 Tenno Alamaa              JOKA       00:38:11
 2.  2685 Raivo Panker              MARU       00:40:56 +02:45
 3.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:56:20 +18:09
 4.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:00:56 +22:45
 5. 21386 Lea Karjane               x42        01:58:54 +80:43
 5. 21394 Edda Rei                             01:58:54 +80:43
 5. 21396 Piret Kallaste                       01:58:54 +80:43
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:36:00
 2. 21382 Karl Erik Strandber                  00:47:29 +11:29
 3. 21381 Martin Penter                        00:47:47 +11:47
 4. 19784 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga              00:47:58 +11:58
N16 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:34:05
 2. 20143 Laura Düüna               Kabala PK  00:38:53 +04:48
 3. 14177 Elis Alamaa               Orvand     00:59:34 +25:29
 4. 11758 Kaidi Alamaa              Orvand     00:59:50 +25:45
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:27:05
 2. 20142 Anete Düüna               Kabala PK  00:28:26 +01:21
 3. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala PK  00:38:52 +11:47
 4. 16779 Margit Düüna              Raiküla    00:40:13 +13:08
N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:26:44
 2.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK  00:28:21 +01:37
 3.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:34:28 +07:44
 4. 21380 Marju Pari                KL Rapla M 00:38:58 +12:14
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.41 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7281 Andrus Ründal             Rapla MV   00:24:24
 2.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:24:26 +00:02
 3.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:26:16 +01:52
 4.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:30:59 +06:35
 5. 21385 Andres Ainsar             Balteko    00:33:07 +08:43
 6.  9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand     00:48:16 +23:52
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20172 Sten Leinasaar            Kehtna     01:31:02 19p
 2.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:55:18 18p
 3. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      00:24:23 15p
 4. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla Male 00:25:08 15p
 5.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Orvand     00:25:07 14p
 6.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:27:52 14p
 6.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     00:27:52 14p
 8. 21398 Mathias Mägi                         02:21:39 14p
 8. 21400 Anti Västra                          02:21:39 14p
 8. 21399 Ronni Randveer                       02:21:39 14p
11. 21383 Karl Pärtel Aasrand       RVG        01:15:38 13p
12. 21384 Mike Fuchs                RVG        01:15:41 13p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 15.05.2014 20:27:46 OK TON