Raplamaa päevak Märjamaal

20.07.2016
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Tenno Alamaa
[ALGAJAD] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16]
[N21] [N50] [VALIK]
ALGAJAD Rada (1): 7 KP 1.79 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20149 Helena Heering                       00:48:49
M21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:03:01
 2. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:05:20 +02:19
 3. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 01:07:22 +04:21
 4. 14604 Oskar Raudne                         01:15:36 +12:35
 5.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:16:32 +13:31
 6. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:24:55 +21:54
M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:56:03
 2. 99999 Ugis Ozols                x27        01:03:54 +07:51
 3.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:05:52 +09:49
 4. 99999 Intars Metums             x28        01:10:54 +14:51
 5.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:20:15 +24:12
M50 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:36:52
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:45:13 +08:21
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:45:21 +08:29
 4.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:48:26 +11:34
 5.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:49:35 +12:43
 6.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     01:01:42 +24:50
N21 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Johanna Hakala Kähäri                00:42:01
 2.     0 Eliza Ozola                          00:43:27 +01:26
 3. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       00:54:52 +12:51
 4. 20142 Anete Düüna               Orvand     00:55:54 +13:53
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:57:51 +15:50
 6.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:02:56 +20:55
 7. 24174 Kersti Rahnel             3 Step IT  01:03:05 +21:04
 8. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:03:06 +21:05
 9.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:13:03 +31:02
N50 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:36:54
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:36:57 +00:03
 3.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:50:54 +14:00
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:53:13 +16:19
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:57:32 +20:38
M16 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9999 Eemeli Kähäri             x49        00:30:43
N16 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:41:16
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11817 Erki Ubina                           01:31:55 11p
 2. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:32:04 11p
 3. 99999 Anu Kaar                  x42        01:13:42 9p
 4.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:13:43 9p
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:15:19 3p
 6. 999999 Aurora Kähäri             x48        00:30:48 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 20.07.2016 22:58:01 OK TON