Kehtna KHK MV orienteerumises

20.11.2019
Korraldaja : Ruth
Rajameister : Ülo
[M1] [N1] [VALIK]
M1 Rada (1): 15 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Genri Roland Stepanjuga   x1         00:25:30
 2.   115 Juurik  Virgo             MT-19      00:39:31 +14:01
 3.   156 Võrk  Villibert           K-19       00:40:35 +15:05
 4.   120 Kudrjavtsev  Artjom       MT-19      00:42:35 +17:05
 5.   207 Ojapalu  Siim             IT-18      00:45:17 +19:47
 6.   208 Sarnit  Aimar             IT-18      00:45:29 +19:59
 7.   211 Dreger  Sten              TA-18      00:45:37 +20:07
 8.     0 Reelika Laes              x8         00:48:23 +22:53
 9.   147 Ojavee  Markus            K-19       00:51:40 +26:10
10.   153 Rästa  Kevin              K-19       00:51:44 +26:14
11.   178 Seemre  Kalev             IT-19      00:54:33 +29:03
12.   179 Sinijõe  Kristajan        IT-19      00:54:57 +29:27
13.   306 Simmul  Tanel             EV-17      00:55:47 +30:17
14.   166 Kangur  Marco             IT-19      00:55:48 +30:18
15.   303 Mau  Sten-Martin          EV-17      00:55:49 +30:19
16.   304 Pankov  Silver            EV-17      00:55:50 +30:20
17.   162 Anto  Egon-Marten         IT-19      00:55:51 +30:21
18.   165 Kallaste  Andre           IT-19      00:55:55 +30:25
18.   169 Kukk  Rasmus-Cristoher    IT-19      00:55:55 +30:25
20.   164 Kald  Martti              IT-19      00:56:03 +30:33
21.   202 Kaljaspolik  Germo        IT-18      00:56:27 +30:57
22.   209 Valli  Marko              IT-18      00:56:30 +31:00
23.   176 Rüsse  Markus             IT-19      00:56:34 +31:04
24.   101 Reili  Ragnar             EV-19      00:56:56 +31:26
24.   203 Kaljulaid Kristjan        IT-18      00:56:56 +31:26
26.   127 Männik  Markus            MT-19      00:57:28 +31:58
27.   205 Lilium  Connor            IT-18      00:57:36 +32:06
28.   206 Lõokene  Janart           IT-18      00:57:50 +32:20
29.   201 Ainsaar  Andre            IT-18      00:57:51 +32:21
30.   204 Kruus  Christopher        IT-18      00:57:56 +32:26
31.   123 Marjapuu  Tanel           MT-19      00:58:12 +32:42
32.   150 Piirson  Ralf             K-19       00:58:28 +32:58
33.   117 Karus  Rasmus             MT-19      00:58:57 +33:27
34.   141 Evardson  Erch            K-19       01:00:14 +34:44
35.   155 Toomingas  Allan          K-19       01:00:15 +34:45
36.   148 Ormak  Rando              K-19       01:00:21 +34:51
37.   146 Oja  Erko                 K-19       01:00:40 +35:10
38.   163 Avik  Marten              IT-19      01:01:59 +36:29
38.   152 Põlm  Kristofer           K-19       01:01:59 +36:29
40.   171 Lukk  Maario              IT-19      01:02:26 +36:56
41.   181 Tamberg  Kaur             IT-19      01:03:41 +38:11
42.   182 Tamm  Tanel               IT-19      01:04:35 +39:05
43.   102 Reinvart  Sandro          EV-19      01:04:38 +39:08
44.   168 Kozlov  Raimond           IT-19      01:10:52 +45:22
45.   216 Tutk  Karmo               TA-18      01:10:53 +45:23
46.   214 Roo  Margus-Matis         TA-18      01:11:43 +46:13
47.   212 Karus  Uko                TA-18      01:12:49 +47:19
48.   173 Mölder  Inge-Liis         IT-19      01:17:21 +51:51
49.   131 Soo  Eric                 MT-19      01:17:40 +52:10
50.   170 Lepp  Kermo               IT-19      01:18:04 +52:34
51.   174 Pajusalu  Raiko           IT-19      01:21:32 +56:02
52.   177 Salu  Sten-Erik           IT-19      01:23:01 +57:31
53.   167 Klausen  Uku Priit        IT-19      01:23:04 +57:34
54.   161 Aidla  Rivo               IT-19      01:23:09 +57:39
55.   151 Puhkan  Marti             K-19       01:26:42 +61:12
56.   215 Soomre  Mikk-Markus       TA-18      01:50:01 +84:31
N1 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   301 Kornak  Kaisa             EV-17      00:57:19
 2.   346 Veevo  Lisette            K-17       01:30:22 +33:03
 3.     0 Aiki Suimets              EV18       01:30:28 +33:09
 4.   345 Tamm  Aliina              K-17       01:30:29 +33:10
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   172 Marinko  Jürgen           IT-19      00:49:48 15p
 2.   121 Laurimaa  Markus          MT-19      00:51:29 15p
 3.   133 Vallimaa  Carl            MT-19      00:52:58 15p
 4.   132 Truusa  Mark-Ken          MT-19      00:53:54 15p
 5.   119 Koptei  Anton             MT-19      00:54:00 15p
 6.   130 Sirkas  Tauno             MT-19      00:54:04 15p
 7.   213 Kevend  Kermo             TA-18      01:09:49 15p
 8.   111 Aadna   Kaur              MT-19      01:15:15 15p
 9.   114 Juurik  Timo              MT-19      01:15:16 15p
10.   125 Metsallik Georg           MT-19      01:00:15 13p
11.   124 Mais  Argo                MT-19      01:01:03 12p
12.   129 Post  Markus              MT-19      01:03:41 12p
13.   113 Illipe  Sander            MT-19      01:05:16 12p
14.   154 Tiik  Annaliis            K-19       00:53:49 11p
15.   145 Lauri  Renelii            K-19       00:53:51 11p
16.   106 Edvardson  Riina          EV-19      00:53:55 11p
17.   103 Saaremaa  Hälis           EV-19      00:53:58 11p
18.   143 Kirbus  Karolina          K-19       00:56:11 11p
19.   144 Kirbus  Getrin            K-19       00:56:31 11p
20.   142 Kast  Birgit              K-19       00:56:39 11p
21.   126 Mistiläinen  Jan Mattias  MT-19      01:09:24 11p
22.   112 Grupmann  Rico-Reandro    MT-19      01:12:28 11p
23.     0 Luisa Laane               EV-18      00:45:56 10p
24.   347 Vilbo  Karl-Ramon         K-17       00:55:22 7p
25.   305 Plotnikov  Artur          EV-17      00:33:35 5p
26.   344 Parfjanovits  Marianne    K-17       01:24:34 5p
27.   342 Jõulu  Anett              K-17       01:24:36 5p
28.   341 Eboldt  Natali            K-17       01:24:50 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 20.11.2019 13:53:34 OK TON