Rapla-Vesiroosi

30.09.2015
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Ants Lindre
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     00:37:02
 2.  3257 Ahto Sklave                          00:40:26 +03:24
 3. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    00:56:56 +19:54
M40 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:38:35
 2.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:41:36 +03:01
 3. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:46:29 +07:54
 4. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:53:09 +14:34
 5.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:59:18 +20:43
 6.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:07:43 +29:08
M50 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:32:06
 2.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:32:56 +00:50
 3.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:34:52 +02:46
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:37:37 +05:31
 5.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:39:23 +07:17
 6.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:42:37 +10:31
 7.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     00:43:22 +11:16
 8. 21385 Andres Ainsar             Balteko    00:54:34 +22:28
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16308 Triin Tähtla                         00:44:51
 2. 16307 Kristel Teets                        00:48:44 +03:53
 3.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:52:00 +07:09
 4. 21984 Anabell Kinkar                       01:01:42 +16:51
 4. 21395 Kristel Põhjala                      01:01:42 +16:51
 6. 21992 Merle Niinemets           KL Rapla M 01:12:56 +28:05
 7. 23627 Evelin Karpenko           KL         01:12:57 +28:06
 8. 21993 Kaire Arnover             KL Rapla M 01:14:17 +29:26
 9. 23628 Elle Tikki                           01:18:23 +33:32
N50 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK  00:39:22
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:45:26 +06:04
 3.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:51:41 +12:19
 4. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:14:58 +35:36
M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23618 Ronald-Reigor Lehtsaar    Märjamaa   00:38:06
 2. 23624 Karl Grüner                          01:02:43 +24:37
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23623 Susanna Sule              2004       00:38:47
 2. 23625 Kerli Luik                           01:02:43 +23:56
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23626 Oskar Härmaste                       01:13:10 13p
 2. 21983 Kertu Viltok              RVG        00:42:32 12p
 3. 21398 Mathias Mägi              2004       01:03:27 12p
 4. 23341 Minna Mari Ambur                     00:49:58 11p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 30.09.2015 22:12:28 OK TON