Rapla041017

4.10.2017
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:42:32
 2. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 00:43:45 +01:13
 3. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    00:53:50 +11:18
 4. 24437 Rivo Jänes                RMW        01:04:02 +21:30
M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:47:22
 2.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:11:26 +24:04
 3.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:11:56 +24:34
 4. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     01:34:25 +47:03
M50 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:30:35
 2.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:34:57 +04:22
 3.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:35:32 +04:57
 4.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:35:33 +04:58
 5.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:41:44 +11:09
 6.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:44:19 +13:44
 7.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:44:20 +13:45
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16307 Kristel Teets             KL Rapla M 00:34:48
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:36:14 +01:26
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:39:06 +04:18
 4. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     00:46:01 +11:13
 5. 24443 Kristel Pailk                        01:00:19 +25:31
M16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:26:48
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:24:26
N50 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:25:03
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:25:24 +00:21
 3.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:25:25 +00:22
 4. 24439 Ritve Reinumäe                       00:27:49 +02:46
 5.  3070 Anu Rooni                 Orvand     00:29:04 +04:01
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:30:38 +05:35
 7. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:52:31 +27:28
 8. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:52:44 +27:41
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:59:44 15p
 2. 27081 Marko-Petriko Türk        KL Rapla M 01:00:19 12p
 3. 16287 Liina Lüdig               Estroad    00:27:01 10p
 4.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:34:55 10p
 5.     0 Kevin Sasin               x8         00:35:02 10p
 6. 26613 Alis-Angela Kuusk                    01:01:18 10p
 6. 23635 Birgitta Lusmägi          Märjamaa   01:01:18 10p
 8. 27773 Carolin Kotkas            Vana-Vigal 01:01:32 10p
 9.     0 Karl-Hendrik Erm          02         00:53:29 7p
10. 26682 Riia Orgmets              Vana-Vigal 01:22:09 7p
11. 26612 Kärolin Kikas                        01:22:16 7p
12. 26683 Sirle Külaots                        01:22:23 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 4.10.2017 21:31:13 OK TON