Rapla päevak Kehtnas

10.09.2008 20:46:52
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Mariann Sulg
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [ALGAJAD] [M16] [M21]
[M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N40]
ALGAJADRada (1): 8 KP2.00 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4285 Jane Rähni                Orvand      00:24:14
  2.    0 Heli Poikalainen          Orvand      01:48:19
  2. 4160 Maarika Ainumäe                       01:48:19
  4.    0 Triinu Heleene Ðtaub                  01:48:20
     4159 Janno Murumaa             Orvand      DQ      
     4159 Johannes Vaik                         DQ      
        0 Joosep Oks                            DQ      
        0 Kadri Kesler                          DQ      
M21Rada (2): 15 KP3.50 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    0 Arvi Alamaa               Orvand      00:23:15
  2. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:25:51
  3.    0 Villu Kivimäe             Orvand      00:44:54
  4.    0 Juhan Laanemets                       01:02:24
  4.    0 Riivo Parts               Orvand      01:02:24
  4. 3363 Eneleele Karu                         01:02:24
M40Rada (2): 15 KP3.50 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      00:19:28
  2. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:20:40
M50Rada (2): 15 KP3.50 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:28:09
  2.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:28:43
  3.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      00:29:01
  4.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:29:34
  5.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:31:11
     9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      DQ      
N16Rada (3): 10 KP2.65 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      00:28:23
  2.    0 Jane Rähni                            00:42:32
N21Rada (3): 10 KP2.65 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3780 Britta Panker             Ilves       00:18:19
  2. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:20:16
  3. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      00:28:17
  4.12895 Diana Allik                           00:30:00
  5. 8648 Grete Usin                            00:35:20
  6.12882 Esta Rahno                            00:35:30
  7.10505 Nele Klopp                            00:36:30
N40Rada (3): 10 KP2.65 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:18:59
  2. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          MARU        00:21:01
  3. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Orvand      00:22:58
  4. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:26:40
  5. 3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand      00:27:51
# 1Rada (ALGAJAD): 8 KP2.00 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4285 Jane Rähni                Orvand      00:24:14
  2.    0 Heli Poikalainen          Orvand      01:48:19
  2. 4160 Maarika Ainumäe                       01:48:19
  4.    0 Triinu Heleene Ðtaub                  01:48:20
     4159 Janno Murumaa             Orvand      DQ      
     4159 Johannes Vaik                         DQ      
        0 Joosep Oks                            DQ      
        0 Kadri Kesler                          DQ      
# 2Rada (M16,M21,M40,M50): 15 KP3.50 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      00:19:28
  2. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:20:40
  3.    0 Arvi Alamaa               Orvand      00:23:15
  4. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:25:51
  5.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:28:09
  6.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:28:43
  7.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      00:29:01
  8.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:29:34
  9.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:31:11
 10.    0 Villu Kivimäe             Orvand      00:44:54
 11.    0 Juhan Laanemets                       01:02:24
 11.    0 Riivo Parts               Orvand      01:02:24
 11. 3363 Eneleele Karu                         01:02:24
     9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      DQ      
# 3Rada (N16,N21,N40): 10 KP2.65 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3780 Britta Panker             Ilves       00:18:19
  2. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:18:59
  3. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:20:16
  4. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          MARU        00:21:01
  5. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Orvand      00:22:58
  6. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:26:40
  7. 3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand      00:27:51
  8. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      00:28:17
  9. 4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      00:28:23
 10.12895 Diana Allik                           00:30:00
 11. 8648 Grete Usin                            00:35:20
 12.12882 Esta Rahno                            00:35:30
 13.10505 Nele Klopp                            00:36:30
 14.    0 Jane Rähni                            00:42:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.227] @ 10.09.2008 21:50:29 OK TON