Valtu päevak 170511

17.05.2011
Korraldaja : Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [MI] [MII]
[MIII] [N16] [N21] [N40] [NI] [NII]
[VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 5.22 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA        00:30:57
  2. 7364 Jorma Valge               JOKA        00:35:02
M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 5.22 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA        00:35:12
  2. 2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:35:22
  3.  884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA        00:48:17
M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.29 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:29:34
  2.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      00:32:25
  3. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:33:44
  4.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      00:34:35
  5.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:35:19
  6.   70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA        00:35:54
  7.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:37:49
  8.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:41:32
MII Rada (2): 16 KP 4.29 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7370 Olavi Allase              JOKA        00:27:01
  2.11309 Martin Sulg               JOKA        00:28:33
  3.10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt  00:40:49
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.29 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:39:20
  2.14172 Gerli Aimla               Paide LV    00:40:20
  3. 1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA        00:41:01
  4.  970 Rita Ojala                JOKA        00:44:07
  5. 6696 Maive Leif                JOKA        00:55:25
  6.10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA        00:55:36
  7.14170 Elo Piir                              00:57:35
  8.13709 Tiina Kivimäe                         01:03:55
MIII Rada (3): 12 KP 3.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13613 Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA        01:21:54
  2. 3413 Bruno Butov               Joka        01:24:14
  3.14171 Karl Järva                JOKA        01:29:23
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      00:39:39
N40 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:33:18
NII Rada (3): 12 KP 3.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4301 Kerda Keevend             JOKA        01:12:47
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Juula Kosmos              x19         01:28:28 21p
  2.16211 Tiina Tubli                           00:28:36 16p
  3. 7369 Erki Salla                JOKA        00:57:22 13p
  4.    0 Jürgen Lääne                          00:01:42 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 17.05.2011 20:14:17 OK TON