Raplamaa suvemängud Kuimetsas

3.06.2015
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N40] [N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:17:11
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              Kehtna     00:19:01 +01:50
 3.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Rapla      00:21:51 +04:40
 4.  3880 Björn Panker              Kaiu       00:23:38 +06:27
 5. 18971 Tarmo Tammus              Rapla Male 00:25:29 +08:18
M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6544 Joe Lepp                  Rapla      00:26:21
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:26:21 +00:00
 3. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:30:11 +03:50
 4.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:30:48 +04:27
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:46:38 +20:17
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9522 Kristjan Kõiv             Rapla      00:26:29
 2. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:36:34 +10:05
 3.     0 Ronald-Reigor Lehtsaar    Märjamaa   00:37:47 +11:18
 4. 21383 Karl Pärtel Aasrand       RVG        00:56:49 +30:20
 5. 21384 Mike Fuchs                RVG        00:59:01 +32:32
M50 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:20:06
 2.  7281 Andrus Ründal             Rapla      00:21:57 +01:51
 3.  2685 Raivo Panker              MARU       00:22:00 +01:54
 4.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Kohila     00:22:28 +02:22
 5.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:22:49 +02:43
 6.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:24:15 +04:09
 7.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:25:33 +05:27
 8.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:27:13 +07:07
 9.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:27:37 +07:31
10.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:27:46 +07:40
11.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:31:41 +11:35
12. 10685 Tiit Runno                Juuru      00:32:10 +12:04
13. 21989 Meelis Pernits            Märjamaa   00:40:36 +20:30
14. 21977 Juhan Elvre               Rapla      00:47:52 +27:46
N16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:35:24
 2. 20143 Laura Düüna               Kabala PK  00:44:03 +08:39
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:19:27
 2.  8255 Marit Zahkna              Kehtna     00:21:22 +01:55
 3.     0 Piibe Pärn                Kaiu       00:22:33 +03:06
 4. 16308 Triin Tähtla              Kehtna     00:27:46 +08:19
 5. 16307 Kristel Teets             Kehtna     00:28:07 +08:40
 6.     0 Heilin Leif               JOKA       00:29:38 +10:11
 7. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     00:30:12 +10:45
 8. 20142 Anete Düüna               Kabala     00:31:24 +11:57
 9. 21987 Evelyn Gold               KL Rapla M 00:38:26 +18:59
10. 21413 Pirjo Väljaots            Kaiu       00:39:37 +20:10
11. 21988 Nele Pernits              Märjamaa   00:41:51 +22:24
12. 21992 Merle Niinemets           KL Rapla M 00:43:58 +24:31
N40 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:20:53
 2.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:29:43 +08:50
 3.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:31:18 +10:25
 4. 16779 Margit Düüna              Raiküla    00:38:39 +17:46
N50 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       00:25:45
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:26:31 +00:46
 3.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Rapla      00:26:39 +00:54
 4.  9708 Imbi Kõiv                 Orvand     00:35:19 +09:34
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:39:46 +14:01
 6.  3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand     00:43:39 +17:54
 7.     0 Marina Runno              Juuru      01:15:06 +49:21
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10325 Rainis Raidma             Kaiu       00:39:23 19p
 2. 21414 Gert Väljaots             Kaiu       00:43:22 18p
 3. 18938 Hannaliise Sepp           Kuimetsa   00:37:53 17p
 4.     0 Erich-Raimond Stepanjuga  Rapla      00:32:07 16p
 5.  3259 Väino Kundla              Kehtna     00:36:36 16p
 6.     0 Keven Raidma              Kaiu       00:39:44 16p
 7.     0 Karl-Erik Rajasalu        Kuimetsa   00:40:51 16p
 8. 18959 Andreas Liimann           Kuimetsa   00:34:21 15p
 9. 21999 Rait Raidma               Kaiu       00:42:34 10p
10.     0 Romek Laurimäe            Kaiu       01:01:27 8p
11. 21998 Susanna Lusti             Kuimetsa   00:33:42 6p
12. 18939 Hannagrete Sepp           Kuimetsa   00:34:47 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 24.06.2015 22:17:59 OK TON