Orvandi sprindi AV
6.09.2014
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M50] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 3.04 km ^
1. 11 Lauri Tammemäe 00:15:56
2. 14 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:16:55 +00:59
3. 15 Jan Birnstock 00:19:52 +03:56
4. 12 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:21:14 +05:18
5. 13 Lauri Ruberg 00:22:32 +06:36
M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 7 Vadim Shved SRD 00:17:49
2. 5 Taimo Nurmetu Orvand 00:24:27 +06:38
3. 4 Jarmo Kaasiku Ambla SK 00:30:25 +12:36
4. 8 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga RVG 00:43:45 +25:56
5. 6 Karl Erik Strandberg RVG 00:45:47 +27:58
3 Eric Voolaid Extreme DQ
M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 23 Aivar Leht Okas 00:18:11
1. 24 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:18:11 +00:00
3. 22 Ivo Miller Koop 00:18:28 +00:17
4. 21 Andres Käver Extreme 00:21:29 +03:18
5. 19 Toomas Voolaid 00:22:08 +03:57
M50 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.44 km ^
1. 29 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:16:02
2. 27 Raul Laas JOKA 00:16:26 +00:24
3. 39 Aivar Meindok TON 00:16:53 +00:51
4. 45 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:16:54 +00:52
5. 34 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 00:17:17 +01:15
6. 46 Kalev Ruberg 00:18:21 +02:19
7. 32 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:19:28 +03:26
8. 36 Paul Aug Orvand 00:19:45 +03:43
9. 35 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:20:25 +04:23
10. 41 Peep Koppel Koop 00:20:36 +04:34
11. 37 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:22:08 +06:06
12. 28 Ants Tamm TON 00:23:40 +07:38
13. 33 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:24:01 +07:59
14. 38 Väino Kundla Orvand 00:24:25 +08:23
15. 31 Mati Poom TON 00:25:25 +09:23
16. 30 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:25:32 +09:30
17. 40 Aare Abel SK RT 00:26:25 +10:23
18. 43 Tiit Olju Orvand 00:27:23 +11:21
19. 44 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:28:41 +12:39
42 Rein Küttim Orion DQ
N21 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.44 km ^
1. 64 Triinu Rooni Orvand 00:15:27
2. 60 Piibe Tammemäe Orvand 00:15:34 +00:07
3. 62 Anu Kuusmaa Orion 00:18:55 +03:28
4. 63 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:19:18 +03:51
5. 58 Kelli Hanschmidt JOKA 00:20:19 +04:52
6. 61 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:21:39 +06:12
7. 25 Kristiina Ollema 00:29:20 +13:53
N18 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 52 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 00:14:28
2. 50 Kristin Viikmaa West 00:14:57 +00:29
3. 55 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla SK 00:22:41 +08:13
4. 51 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 00:24:28 +10:00
5. 53 Yana Zjuhova SRD 00:24:29 +10:01
6. 49 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla SK 00:24:47 +10:19
N35 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 68 Triina Brit Preden TON 00:14:56
2. 71 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 00:15:03 +00:07
3. 72 Merike Paapson TON 00:15:24 +00:28
4. 74 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:17:39 +02:43
5. 70 Meeli Kerem TON 00:19:55 +04:59
6. 73 Tiia Elvre Orvand 00:20:24 +05:28
7. 69 Ella Shved SRD 00:22:18 +07:22
N50 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.82 km ^
1. 84 Ene Sulg Orvand 00:15:14
2. 77 Niina Karnit SRD 00:16:55 +01:41
3. 82 Riina Kink Koop 00:17:53 +02:39
4. 80 Eha Tolm Orvand 00:18:18 +03:04
5. 78 Anu Rooni Orvand 00:19:22 +04:08
6. 81 Anu Pallon JOKA 00:20:01 +04:47
7. 83 Mari Roots TAOK 00:20:44 +05:30
8. 79 Ilse Uus TON 00:24:39 +09:25
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 6.09.2014 13:47:29 OK TON