Ok Orvand AV sprindis 24.07.21
OK Orvand AV
24.07.2021 Kaerepere (Rein Rooni)
M16  M18D  M21  M21D  M40  M40D  M60 
N16  N18D  N21  N21D  N35D  N40  N55 

M16
2339m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 2 Reserv                                      0          12:10.00 
    2 1 Reserv                                      0          12:11.00 
    3 Kurmet Kutti              Harju           10645 8017115  12:12.00 
    4 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           11769 8277727  12:13.00 
    5 Romet Kriks               LSF PT          13312 8006776  12:14.00 
    6 Otto Tamkivi              SK100           13315 8237676  12:15.00 
    7 Karl Juhan Kupp           SK100/Audentese 35205 8333811  12:16.00 
    8 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury         15962 8100507  12:17.00 
    9 Markus Kaljur             Harju           10858 8206063  12:18.00 
   10 Siim Pello                Mercury         14415 8014415  12:19.00 
   11 Mattias Siim Atonen       Lehola          17656 8670417  12:20.00 
   12 Mikk Valter Kindel        TON             12342 7211393  12:21.00 
   13 Glen Eric Kokk            Audentese spord 21784 8333810  12:22.00 
   14 Marko Unt                 SK100/Audentese 29916 8680043  12:23.00 
   15 Ralf Kuusmaa              SK100           18752 7200977  12:24.00 
   16 Johann Markus Lätt        SK100,Tallinn   27892 8333802  12:25.00 
   17 Andero-Stig Saarpere      Harju           32707 1425036  12:26.00 
   18 Villu Õispuu              Audentese spord 33976 RENT     12:27.00 
   19 Kardo Kutti               Harju           27055 8371637  12:28.00 

M21
3259m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   20 1 Reserv                                      0          12:00.00 
   21 2 Reserv                                      0          12:01.00 
   22 Alar Alajaan                              14980 RENT     12:02.00 
   23 Meelis Laurimaa           ,Kumma küla     12612 8099105  12:03.00 
   24 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK         9032 8662098  12:04.00 
   25 Rein Ansen                                33975 RENT     12:05.00 
   26 Tõnis Kure                Kape             7749 RENT     12:06.00 
   27 Michael Raer              SRD             19303 8239239  12:07.00 
   28 Marek Karm                SK100            9134 8631404  12:08.00 
   29 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  17585 8648699  12:09.00 
   30 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100            4487 8668998  12:10.00 

M21D
2640m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   31 Rinat Raisp               Talkur          33487 RENT     12:11.00 
   32 Martin Viljasaar          VKÜ             22061 2076638  12:12.00 

M40
2640m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   33 2 Reserv                                      0          12:15.00 
   34 1 Reserv                                      0          12:16.00 
   35 Raivo Panker              Mercury          2685 1417174  12:17.00 
   36 Siim Liivand                              19826 8018990  12:18.00 
   37 Meelis Atonen             Lehola           1961 8006779  12:19.00 
   38 Erki Kriks                LSF PT           1821 8217313  12:20.00 
   39 Ivo Miller                Koop            16565 8041077  12:21.00 
   40 Aivar Meindok             LSF PT            312 8462067  12:22.00 
   41 Vladimir Savinov          SRD,Paldiski     4690 8645016  12:23.00 
   42 Hannes Kraav              Lehola           1638 364477   12:24.00 
   43 Madis Haug                Võru            18049 8003448  12:25.00 
   44 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          21159 8123030  12:26.00 
   45 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae             10226 8182224  12:27.00 
   46 Andrei Nikitin            SRD               505 8200468  12:28.00 
   47 Danilo Piht               Mercury          1976 8089099  12:29.00 
   48 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj        3393 8003775  12:30.00 
   49 Toomas Tiivel             Mercury          1974 8006777  12:31.00 
   50 Heiki Savitsch            TON               995 8647287  12:32.00 
   51 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury          1143 8123456  12:33.00 
   52 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand           7908 8518861  12:34.00 
   53 Tanel Saue                Mercury          1900 8120574  12:35.00 

M40D
2640m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   54 Sergei Matvijenko         TALKUR          21524 2076648  12:13.00 
   55 Argo Purv                 VKÜ             27713 1417167  12:14.00 

M60
2339m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   56 1 Reserv                                      0          12:00.00 
   57 2 Reserv                                      0          12:01.00 
   58 Urmas Lips                                31152 8005072  12:02.00 
   59 Heini Tammik              Kape             1311 305282   12:03.00 
   60 Maido Kaljur              Harju            2201 8167200  12:04.00 
   61 Peep Koppel               Koop,Tallinn      456 8217888  12:05.00 
   62 Andrus Rämmann            Koop            11806 8001133  12:06.00 
   63 Tiit Olju                 Orvand            832 1602761  12:07.00 
   64 Tauno Kure                Kape              728 8000357  12:08.00 
   65 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand            837 8011360  12:09.00 

N16
2009m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   66 1 Reserv                                      0          12:00.00 
   67 2 Reserv                                      0          12:01.00 
   68 Maria Kaljur              Harju           17988 9005117  12:02.00 
   69 Marta Mälberg             Peko            23776 9005251  12:03.00 
   70 Melora Mikko              West            31340 1417177  12:04.00 
   71 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Spordikoo 24498 1070452  12:05.00 
   72 Kirke Savitsch                            11566 8003312  12:06.00 
   73 Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA            17654 RENT     12:07.00 
   74 Hanna Roosipuu                            20077 9101932  12:08.00 
   75 Indra Johanson            West            16030 2009612  12:09.00 
   76 Liisa Laura Viru          TON             15000 8516161  12:10.00 
   77 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100           18753 255820   12:11.00 
   78 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko            16556 1602005  12:12.00 
   79 Viola Nikitina            SRD             20400 8100246  12:13.00 
   80 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju           13059 8111168  12:14.00 
   81 Helisa Tartu              HOK,HOK/ Hiiuma 25070 8120707  12:15.00 
   82 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju           14418 8002962  12:16.00 

N21
2640m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   83 2 Reserv                                      0          12:00.00 
   84 1 Reserv                                      0          12:01.00 
   85 Brigitte Panker           Ilves            8043 8004030  12:02.00 
   86 Olga Kulinich                             31071 932239   12:03.00 
   87 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury          8485 8270404  12:04.00 
   88 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme            7501 8661111  12:05.00 
   89 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100            4486 8333801  12:06.00 
   90 Aade Düüna                                20145 8519761  12:07.00 
   91 Nele Juntson              SK100           33834 8024704  12:08.00 
   92 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju            7506 305286   12:09.00 
   93 Kertu Savitsch            SK100            6659 8636982  12:10.00 

N21D
2339m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   94 Marja-Liisa Landar        Talkur          21523 RENT     12:29.00 

N35D
2339m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   95 Ilvi Vare                 West             3715 335694   12:30.00 
   96 Monika Matsina            Talkur          32844 2130690  12:31.00 
   97 Anne-Mari Pevkur          KSS Eero        10461 424627   12:32.00 
   98 Merike Mändsoo            TON              5589 8009338  12:33.00 
   99 Heli Haug                 Võru             3714 1008473  12:34.00 

N40
2339m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  100 2 Reserv                                      0          12:35.00 
  101 1 Reserv                                      0          12:36.00 
  102 Vaike Murumets            TON             16086 8120472  12:37.00 
  103 Merike Haugas             West             2924 7000372  12:38.00 
  104 Inga Lips                                 32805 8006785  12:39.00 
  105 Anneli Pello              Mercury          4749 8310373  12:40.00 
  106 Anu Käver                 SK100            2966 8646109  12:41.00 
  107 Ingrid Piht               Mercury          2687 8087077  12:42.00 
  108 Triina-Britt Preden       TON              1361 8208278  12:43.00 
  109 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury         29900 8003782  12:44.00 
  110 Maari Idnurm              TON               526 8647288  12:45.00 
  111 Marge Sargma              Tammed          13775 RENT     12:46.00 
  112 Anneli Aas                TON              6227 8088024  12:47.00 

N55
2009m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  113 2 Reserv                                      0          12:17.00 
  114 1 Reserv                                      0          12:18.00 
  115 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK              260 8391800  12:19.00 
  116 Kaja Ligi                 Peko,Tallinn    21336 8665444  12:20.00 
  117 Tiina Talisoo             Harju,Kabala kü  3119 8280756  12:21.00 
  118 Maire Kure                Kape             2801 8000459  12:22.00 
  119 Maris Roosipuu            TON               283 8070366  12:23.00 
  120 Ave Liivand               Kooperaator       466 8668766  12:24.00 
  121 Meeli Kerem               TON               278 8456667  12:25.00 

OK Orvand
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com