OK Orvand AV sprindis2022 15.04.2022
OK Orvand sprint
15.04.2022 Raikküla (Rein Rooni)
M16  M21  M40  M60 
N16  N21  N40  N55 

M16
2779m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                           12:23.00 
2 Reserv                                           12:24.00 
Kardo Kutti               Harju           8371637  12:25.00 
Joosep Esta               HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8517934  12:26.00 

M21
3520m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                           12:15.00 
1 Reserv                                           12:16.00 
Kurmet Kutti              Harju           8017115  12:17.00 
Lauri Ruberg                              8012054  12:18.00 
Mikhail Raer              SRD             8239932  12:19.00 
Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  8648699  12:20.00 
Ville Pakkanen            Espoon Akilles           12:21.00 
Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT          8101098  12:22.00 
Kaupo Kaljumets                           433263   12:23.00 

M40
3109m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                           12:08.00 
1 Reserv                                           12:09.00 
Meelis Atonen             Lehola          8006779  12:10.00 
Meelis Merenäkk           Rae             8182224  12:11.00 
Sergei Shved              SRD             8031067  12:12.00 
Mairo Kirss               Koop            8655312  12:13.00 
Heiki Savitsch            TON             8647287  12:14.00 
Andrei Nikitin            SRD             8200468  12:15.00 
Kert Lindeberg            TON             8108001  12:16.00 
Ivo Miller                Koop            8041077  12:17.00 
Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspert    8211128  12:18.00 
Tanel Esta                HOK             8000378  12:19.00 
Siim Liivand                              8018990  12:20.00 

M60
2779m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                           12:00.00 
2 Reserv                                           12:01.00 
Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas        7211167  12:02.00 
Urmas Lips                Koop            8005072  12:03.00 
Tiit Olju                 Orvand          1602761  12:04.00 
Andrus Rämmann            Koop            8001133  12:05.00 
Paul Aug                  Orvand          305450   12:06.00 
Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            8201929  12:07.00 
Aivar Meindok             TON             7090462  12:08.00 
Matti Betlem              JOKA            8008755  12:09.00 
Heino Rebane              Orvand          345794   12:10.00 
Kalev Ruberg              JOKA            8661104  12:11.00 

N16
2080m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                           12:00.00 
1 Reserv                                           12:01.00 
Mia Esta                  HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8003776  12:02.00 
Viola Nikitina            SRD             8100246  12:03.00 
Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA            8670418  12:04.00 
Sofia Bogatsova           SRD             8200671  12:05.00 
Liisa Laura Viru          TON             8516161  12:06.00 

N21
3109m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                           12:00.00 
2 Reserv                                           12:01.00 
Kirke Savitsch                            8003312  12:02.00 
Aade Düüna                Orvand          8519761  12:03.00 
Kertu Savitsch            SK100           8636983  12:04.00 
Mariann Sulg              Orvand          8648696  12:05.00 
Elina Rauhala             Espoon Akilles           12:06.00 
Kadri Kadakas             Mercury         8120600  12:07.00 

N40
2779m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                           12:12.00 
1 Reserv                                           12:13.00 
Ella Shved                SRD             8020870  12:14.00 
Siiri Vallner                             8171621  12:15.00 
Margit Mälter                             8655438  12:16.00 
Inga Lips                 Koop            8006785  12:17.00 
Triina-Britt Preden       TON             8208278  12:18.00 
Liina Sumberg             LSF PT          8482662  12:19.00 
Maari Idnurm              TON             8647288  12:20.00 
Margit Düüna              Orvand          8517561  12:21.00 
Anneli Aas                TON             8088024  12:22.00 

N55
2080m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                           12:07.00 
1 Reserv                                           12:08.00 
Meeli Kerem               TON             8456667  12:09.00 
Ene Sulg                  Orvand          1413764  12:10.00 
Mari Roots                TAOK            8091064  12:11.00 
Tiina Talisoo             Harju           8280756  12:12.00 
Ave Liivand               Koop            8668766  12:13.00 
Ilme Roosi                Orvand          2014901  12:14.00 
Anneli Rämmann            Koop            8001144  12:15.00 
Maris Roosipuu            TON             8070366  12:16.00 
Riina Kink                Koop            8009340  12:17.00 

OK Orvand
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com