Raplamaa päevak - Pirgu - 13.07.2022

13.07.2022
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : perekond Tammemäe
[ALGAJAD] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N18] [N21]
[N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 4600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 40)  15.( 52)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Kaljumets           00:52:10 18:31:53   01:10  2  02:38  1  04:08  1  07:12  1  10:04  1  10:56  1  11:40  1  15:08  1  18:41  1  22:30  1  24:14  1  25:51  1  38:55  1  41:33  1  44:07  1  46:23  1  49:00  1  50:31  1  51:51  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
   12605 Tallinna Tkk              M21            01:10  2  01:28  1  01:30  1  03:04  1  02:52  1  00:52  2  00:44  2  03:28  1  03:33  3  03:49  2  01:44  3  01:37  1  13:04  4  02:38  3  02:34  1  02:16  1  02:37  2  01:31  1  01:20  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek Loorens             01:00:34 17:42:44   01:00  1  02:59  2  04:36  2  08:52  3  12:01  3  12:44  2  14:58  3  19:13  2  24:33  3  29:20  3  30:58  3  39:02  3  46:40  3  49:11  3  51:51  2  54:35  2  56:46  2  58:57  2  60:15  2  60:34  2 01:00:34
   19367 Okas                      M21            01:00  1  01:59  4  01:37  2  04:16  3  03:09  3  00:43  1  02:14  4  04:15  2  05:20  4  04:47  3  01:38  1  08:04  4  07:38  2  02:31  2  02:40  2  02:44  2  02:11  1  02:11  2  01:18  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:10     00:31     00:07     01:12     00:17    -00:09     01:30     00:47     01:47     00:58    -00:06     06:27    -05:26    -00:07     00:06     00:28    -00:26     00:40    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Karen Loorens             01:05:30 17:48:09   01:23  3  03:03  3  04:46  3  08:51  2  11:57  2  12:50  3  13:26  2  20:05  3  22:02  2  25:00  2  26:39  2  34:06  2  39:34  2  41:54  2  52:15  3  55:54  3  59:50  3  63:59  3  65:09  3  65:30  3 01:05:30
   20080 SK Saue Tammed            M21            01:23  3  01:40  2  01:43  3  04:05  2  03:06  2  00:53  3  00:36  1  06:39  3  01:57  1  02:58  1  01:39  2  07:27  3  05:28  1  02:20  1  10:21  4  03:39  3  03:56  3  04:09  4  01:10  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:13     00:12     00:13     01:01     00:14     00:01    -00:08     03:11    -01:36    -00:51    -00:05     05:50    -07:36    -00:18     07:47     01:23     01:19     02:38    -00:10     00:02   
 4. Kaja Loorens              01:17:43 17:43:39   02:55  4  04:42  4  08:34  4  14:14  4  18:08  4  19:54  4  21:00  4  27:51  4  31:17  4  37:24  4  39:32  4  43:45  4  52:15  4  56:39  4  63:26  4  67:30  4  72:05  4  75:23  4  77:11  4  77:43  4 01:17:43
   19366 Okas                      M21            02:55  4  01:47  3  03:52  4  05:40  4  03:54  4  01:46  4  01:06  3  06:51  4  03:26  2  06:07  4  02:08  4  04:13  2  08:30  3  04:24  4  06:47  3  04:04  4  04:35  4  03:18  3  01:48  4  00:32  4
                                                  01:45     00:19     02:22     02:36     01:02     00:54     00:22     03:23    -00:07     02:18     00:24     02:36    -04:34     01:46     04:13     01:48     01:58     01:47     00:28     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:28     01:30     03:04     02:52     00:43     00:36     03:28     01:57     02:58     01:38     01:37     05:28     02:20     02:34     02:16     02:11     01:31     01:10     00:19   00:40:40

M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 4600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 40)  15.( 52)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Martin Aunin              00:39:18 18:51:15   01:17  3  02:46  2  04:17  1  07:42  1  10:34  1  11:11  1  11:52  1  15:28  1  17:29  1  20:10  1  21:45  1  23:50  1  27:33  1  29:29  1  31:55  1  34:20  1  36:11  1  37:50  1  38:51  1  39:18  1 00:39:18
    4889 TON                       M40            01:17  3  01:29  2  01:31  1  03:25  1  02:52  2  00:37  1  00:41  3  03:36  1  02:01  2  02:41  2  01:35  2  02:05  3  03:43  2  01:56  1  02:26  2  02:25  1  01:51  1  01:39  1  01:01  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Tolm                00:43:21 18:17:09   01:09  1  03:01  3  04:37  3  08:11  2  11:07  2  11:50  2  12:24  2  18:14  3  19:56  3  22:57  3  25:10  3  26:33  3  29:56  2  32:15  2  34:45  2  37:51  2  39:57  2  41:36  2  42:53  2  43:21  2 00:43:21
    4347 Orvand                    M40            01:09  1  01:52  4  01:36  2  03:34  2  02:56  3  00:43  3  00:34  2  05:50  3  01:42  1  03:01  3  02:13  3  01:23  1  03:23  1  02:19  2  02:30  3  03:06  2  02:06  2  01:39  1  01:17  2  00:28  3
                                                 -00:08     00:23     00:05     00:09     00:04     00:06    -00:07     02:14    -00:19     00:20     00:38    -00:42    -00:20     00:23     00:04     00:41     00:15     00:00     00:16     00:01   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:48:25 17:39:08   01:13  2  02:36  1  04:18  2  08:56  3  11:39  3  12:20  3  12:51  3  16:28  2  18:52  2  21:07  2  22:36  2  24:07  2  32:06  3  34:26  3  36:44  3  39:57  3  42:17  3  44:27  3  48:03  3  48:25  3 00:48:25
   10226 Rae                       M40            01:13  2  01:23  1  01:42  3  04:38  3  02:43  1  00:41  2  00:31  1  03:37  2  02:24  3  02:15  1  01:29  1  01:31  2  07:59  4  02:20  3  02:18  1  03:13  3  02:20  3  02:10  3  03:36  4  00:22  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:06     00:11     01:13    -00:09     00:04    -00:10     00:01     00:23    -00:26    -00:06    -00:34     04:16     00:24    -00:08     00:48     00:29     00:31     02:35    -00:05   
 4. Siim Liivand              01:07:04 17:56:08   01:49  4  03:38  4  05:52  4  12:55  4  18:00  4  19:04  4  19:57  4  27:44  4  30:27  4  35:13  4  37:27  4  40:25  4  45:57  4  49:34  4  53:50  4  58:16  4  61:28  4  64:10  4  66:29  4  67:04  4 01:07:04
   19826                           M40            01:49  4  01:49  3  02:14  4  07:03  4  05:05  4  01:04  4  00:53  4  07:47  4  02:43  4  04:46  4  02:14  4  02:58  4  05:32  3  03:37  4  04:16  4  04:26  4  03:12  4  02:42  4  02:19  3  00:35  4
                                                  00:32     00:20     00:43     03:38     02:13     00:27     00:12     04:11     00:42     02:05     00:39     00:53     01:49     01:41     01:50     02:01     01:21     01:03     01:18     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:23     01:31     03:25     02:43     00:37     00:31     03:36     01:42     02:15     01:29     01:23     03:23     01:56     02:18     02:25     01:51     01:39     01:01     00:22   00:36:39

N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 3900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 38)  15.( 37)  16.( 39)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Ilme Roosi                01:06:47 18:29:20   01:09  4  01:45  3  03:48  3  05:03  2  07:13  2  20:49  8  24:29  4  30:55  4  32:46  4  35:33  4  37:50  4  43:20  2  46:35  2  49:57  2  51:27  2  53:08  2  56:04  1  62:03  1  64:50  1  66:21  1  66:47  1 01:06:47
    8401 Orvand                    N21            01:09  4  00:36  3  02:03  4  01:15  2  02:10  5  13:36  8  03:40  1  06:26 10  01:51  4  02:47  1  02:17  3  05:30  2  03:15  2  03:22  1  01:30  8  01:41  7  02:56  4  05:59  8  02:47  4  01:31  2  00:26  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Sulg                  01:07:38 18:29:22   01:09  4  01:40  2  03:41  2  05:08  3  08:13  6  14:13  3  19:39  3  23:34  3  25:40  3  28:43  1  30:44  1  35:34  1  39:03  1  44:50  1  45:44  1  46:52  1  60:20  4  63:19  4  65:41  2  67:13  2  67:38  2 01:07:38
    2480 Orvand                    N21            01:09  4  00:31  2  02:01  3  01:27  5  03:05  9  06:00  1  05:26  5  03:55  3  02:06  5  03:03  3  02:01  1  04:50  1  03:29  4  05:47  6  00:54  1  01:08  1  13:28 11  02:59  2  02:22  1  01:32  3  00:25  6
                                                  00:00    -00:05    -00:02     00:12     00:55    -07:36     01:46    -02:31     00:15     00:16    -00:16    -00:40     00:14     02:25    -00:36    -00:33     10:32    -03:00    -00:25     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Liina Müür                01:08:01 17:49:29   01:06  2  02:29  6  04:19  5  05:36  4  07:27  4  13:33  1  18:09  1  22:40  1  24:26  2  29:36  2  37:20  2  45:47  3  49:49  3  53:33  3  54:53  3  56:12  3  59:48  2  62:51  2  65:46  3  67:39  3  68:01  3 01:08:01
   23084                           N21            01:06  2  01:23 11  01:50  1  01:17  3  01:51  3  06:06  2  04:36  2  04:31  7  01:46  3  05:10  7  07:44  7  08:27  8  04:02  8  03:44  2  01:20  5  01:19  3  03:36  7  03:03  4  02:55  5  01:53  5  00:22  3
                                                 -00:03     00:47    -00:13     00:02    -00:19    -07:30     00:56    -01:55    -00:05     02:23     05:27     02:57     00:47     00:22    -00:10    -00:22     00:40    -02:56     00:08     00:22    -00:04   
 4. Kairi Järvetar            01:08:03 17:49:27   01:06  2  02:28  5  04:19  5  05:37  5  07:26  3  13:33  1  18:13  2  22:40  1  24:23  1  29:36  2  37:27  3  46:33  4  49:49  3  53:37  4  54:54  4  56:17  4  59:50  3  62:51  2  65:46  3  67:44  4  68:03  4 01:08:03
   16759 TLÜ                       N21            01:06  2  01:22 10  01:51  2  01:18  4  01:49  2  06:07  3  04:40  3  04:27  6  01:43  2  05:13  8  07:51  8  09:06  9  03:16  3  03:48  3  01:17  4  01:23  4  03:33  6  03:01  3  02:55  5  01:58  6  00:19  1
                                                 -00:03     00:46    -00:12     00:03    -00:21    -07:29     01:00    -01:59    -00:08     02:26     05:34     03:36     00:01     00:26    -00:13    -00:18     00:37    -02:58     00:08     00:27    -00:07   
 5. Nele Juntson              01:15:14 17:38:20   01:05  1  01:34  1  03:39  1  04:46  1  06:23  1  19:09  4  35:10  8  38:47  9  40:01  6  44:38  6  46:45  5  53:42  5  56:42  5  62:35  5  63:40  5  64:55  5  66:32  5  69:29  5  73:22  5  74:50  5  75:14  5 01:15:14
   33834 SK100                     N21            01:05  1  00:29  1  02:05  6  01:07  1  01:37  1  12:46  7  16:01 11  03:37  2  01:14  1  04:37  4  02:07  2  06:57  4  03:00  1  05:53  7  01:05  3  01:15  2  01:37  1  02:57  1  03:53 10  01:28  1  00:24  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:07     00:02    -00:08    -00:33    -00:50     12:21    -02:49    -00:37     01:50    -00:10     01:27    -00:15     02:31    -00:25    -00:26    -01:19    -03:02     01:06    -00:03    -00:02   
 6. Aade Düüna                01:30:34 17:11:51   01:22  6  02:02  4  04:06  4  05:58  6  07:53  5  28:06  9  35:25  9  38:45  8  42:07  7  45:06  7  49:06  6  59:28  6  63:19  6  75:33  8  76:28  6  78:26  6  81:27  7  85:13  6  88:22  6  90:14  6  90:34  6 01:30:34
   20145 Orvand                    N21            01:22  6  00:40  5  02:04  5  01:52  8  01:55  4  20:13  9  07:19 10  03:20  1  03:22  7  02:59  2  04:00  6  10:22 11  03:51  7  12:14 11  00:55  2  01:58  8  03:01  5  03:46  7  03:09  7  01:52  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:01     00:37    -00:15     06:37     03:39    -03:06     01:31     00:12     01:43     04:52     00:36     08:52    -00:35     00:17     00:05    -02:13     00:22     00:21    -00:06   
 7. Tuuli Truuvelt            01:33:51 17:20:48   01:40  8  02:39  7  05:04  8  07:06  9  10:16 10  20:34  5  27:33  7  31:55  6  52:33 11  57:10 11  60:00  9  67:03  9  70:34  8  75:23  7  77:02  7  78:42  8  81:28  8  87:32  8  91:10  7  93:24  7  93:51  7 01:33:51
       0                           N21            01:40  8  00:59  6  02:25 10  02:02 10  03:10 10  10:18  4  06:59  9  04:22  5  20:38 10  04:37  4  02:50  4  07:03  5  03:31  5  04:49  5  01:39  9  01:40  6  02:46  3  06:04  9  03:38  8  02:14  7  00:27  8
                                                  00:31     00:23     00:22     00:47     01:00    -03:18     03:19    -02:04     18:47     01:50     00:33     01:33     00:16     01:27     00:09    -00:01    -00:10     00:05     00:51     00:43     00:01   
 8. Reelika Aug               01:33:53 17:20:50   01:37  7  02:40  8  05:05  9  07:08 10  10:10  8  20:34  5  27:30  6  31:38  5  52:24 10  57:04  9  59:55  8  66:49  8  70:36  9  75:17  6  77:02  7  78:37  7  81:21  6  87:26  7  91:13  8  93:29  8  93:53  8 01:33:53
   21211                           N21            01:37  7  01:03  7  02:25 10  02:03 11  03:02  8  10:24  6  06:56  8  04:08  4  20:46 11  04:40  6  02:51  5  06:54  3  03:47  6  04:41  4  01:45 10  01:35  5  02:44  2  06:05 10  03:47  9  02:16  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:28     00:27     00:22     00:48     00:52    -03:12     03:16    -02:18     18:55     01:53     00:34     01:24     00:32     01:19     00:15    -00:06    -00:12     00:06     01:00     00:45    -00:02   
 9. Terje Jäär                01:50:35 17:52:04   02:09 10  02:47  9  04:59  7  06:59  7  10:21 11  20:40  7  25:37  5  32:17  7  35:33  5  41:27  5  51:15  7  61:22  7  66:22  7  77:24  9  81:29  9  83:58  9  89:46  9 101:48  9 106:13  9 110:08  9 110:35  9 01:50:35
   21996                           N21            02:09 10  00:38  4  02:12  9  02:00  9  03:22 11  10:19  5  04:57  4  06:40 11  03:16  6  05:54 11  09:48  9  10:07 10  05:00  9  11:02 10  04:05 11  02:29  9  05:48 10  12:02 11  04:25 11  03:55 11  00:27  8
                                                  01:00     00:02     00:09     00:45     01:12    -03:17     01:17     00:14     01:25     03:07     07:31     04:37     01:45     07:40     02:35     00:48     02:52     06:03     01:38     02:24     00:01   
10. Ene Kangrumägi            01:52:43 17:10:56   02:05  9  03:11 10  05:20 10  07:00  8  09:52  7  31:06 10  37:44 10  42:32 10  51:35  8  56:57  8  70:10 10  77:46 10  83:28 10  93:55 10  95:16 10  97:51 10 102:46 10 106:21 10 108:56 10 112:06 10 112:43 10 01:52:43
   24434                           N21            02:05  9  01:06  8  02:09  8  01:40  6  02:52  6  21:14 11  06:38  6  04:48  8  09:03  9  05:22  9  13:13 10  07:36  6  05:42 11  10:27  8  01:21  6  02:35 10  04:55  9  03:35  6  02:35  3  03:10  9  00:37 11
                                                  00:56     00:30     00:06     00:25     00:42     07:38     02:58    -01:38     07:12     02:35     10:56     02:06     02:27     07:05    -00:09     00:54     01:59    -02:24    -00:12     01:39     00:11   
11. Kadi Peedo                01:52:57 17:10:41   02:16 11  03:24 11  05:32 11  07:12 11  10:11  9  31:18 11  37:56 11  42:47 11  51:45  9  57:09 10  70:23 11  78:03 11  83:40 11  94:10 11  95:31 11  98:07 11 103:01 11 106:33 11 109:07 11 112:25 11 112:57 11 01:52:57
   21397 KL Rapla Malev            N21            02:16 11  01:08  9  02:08  7  01:40  6  02:59  7  21:07 10  06:38  6  04:51  9  08:58  8  05:24 10  13:14 11  07:40  7  05:37 10  10:30  9  01:21  6  02:36 11  04:54  8  03:32  5  02:34  2  03:18 10  00:32 10
                                                  01:07     00:32     00:05     00:25     00:49     07:31     02:58    -01:35     07:07     02:37     10:57     02:10     02:22     07:08    -00:09     00:55     01:58    -02:27    -00:13     01:47     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     00:29     01:50     01:07     01:37     06:00     03:40     03:20     01:14     02:47     02:01     04:50     03:00     03:22     00:54     01:08     01:37     02:57     02:22     01:28     00:19   00:47:07

M50 Rada (2): 20 KP 3900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 38)  15.( 37)  16.( 39)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Raivo Panker              00:47:28 18:40:44   01:04  1  01:43  1  03:09  1  04:41  1  05:59  1  10:49  1  13:46  1  19:17  1  21:39  1  23:51  1  25:33  1  29:51  1  32:44  1  35:45  1  36:36  1  37:31  1  39:22  1  43:19  1  45:19  1  47:02  1  47:28  1 00:47:28
    2685 Mercury                   M50            01:04  1  00:39  2  01:26  1  01:32  2  01:18  1  04:50  1  02:57  1  05:31  4  02:22  1  02:12  1  01:42  1  04:18  1  02:53  1  03:01  1  00:51  1  00:55  1  01:51  1  03:57  1  02:00  1  01:43  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Rebane              01:06:47 18:30:10   02:42  4  03:05  4  04:51  3  06:21  2  08:16  2  16:09  2  19:34  2  22:29  2  24:55  2  27:39  2  29:58  2  34:50  2  38:06  2  44:05  2  44:59  2  46:08  2  52:12  2  62:40  2  64:51  2  66:26  2  66:47  2 01:06:47
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:42  4  00:23  1  01:46  2  01:30  1  01:55  2  07:53  2  03:25  2  02:55  1  02:26  2  02:44  2  02:19  2  04:52  2  03:16  2  05:59  4  00:54  2  01:09  2  06:04  4  10:28  4  02:11  2  01:35  1  00:21  1
                                                  01:38    -00:16     00:20    -00:02     00:37     03:03     00:28    -02:36     00:04     00:32     00:37     00:34     00:23     02:58     00:03     00:14     04:13     06:31     00:11    -00:08    -00:05   
 3. Tiit Olju                 01:18:20 18:33:02   01:53  3  02:32  2  04:47  2  06:40  3  08:39  3  23:27  4  28:59  4  33:20  4  35:56  3  39:07  3  43:16  3  50:04  3  54:35  3  59:40  3  60:57  3  62:33  3  66:02  3  70:21  3  74:23  3  77:27  3  78:20  3 01:18:20
     832 Orvand                    M50            01:53  3  00:39  2  02:15  4  01:53  3  01:59  3  14:48  4  05:32  3  04:21  3  02:36  3  03:11  3  04:09  4  06:48  3  04:31  4  05:05  3  01:17  3  01:36  3  03:29  3  04:19  2  04:02  4  03:04  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:49     00:00     00:49     00:21     00:41     09:58     02:35    -01:10     00:14     00:59     02:27     02:30     01:38     02:04     00:26     00:41     01:38     00:22     02:02     01:21     00:27   
 4. Paul Aug                  01:34:01 17:20:46   01:49  2  02:50  3  05:04  4  07:25  4  10:11  4  20:27  3  27:33  3  31:34  3  52:24  4  57:05  4  59:56  4  66:47  4  70:31  4  75:19  4  77:02  4  78:38  4  81:23  4  87:28  4  91:11  4  93:28  4  94:01  4 01:34:01
     835 Orvand                    M50            01:49  2  01:01  4  02:14  3  02:21  4  02:46  4  10:16  3  07:06  4  04:01  2  20:50  4  04:41  4  02:51  3  06:51  4  03:44  3  04:48  2  01:43  4  01:36  3  02:45  2  06:05  3  03:43  3  02:17  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:45     00:22     00:48     00:49     01:28     05:26     04:09    -01:30     18:28     02:29     01:09     02:33     00:51     01:47     00:52     00:41     00:54     02:08     01:43     00:34     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     00:23     01:26     01:30     01:18     04:50     02:57     02:55     02:22     02:12     01:42     04:18     02:53     03:01     00:51     00:55     01:51     03:57     02:00     01:35     00:21   00:44:21

N18 Rada (3): 16 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 41)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              01:01:52 17:40:35   00:52  1  03:07  1  04:22  1  06:00  2  11:08  1  22:52  1  31:18  1  35:14  2  37:04  2  41:01  2  43:40  1  44:33  1  48:39  1  52:48  1  58:45  1  61:32  1  61:52  1 01:01:52
   19369 Okas                      N18            00:52  1  02:15  2  01:15  2  01:38  2  05:08  1  11:44  1  08:26  2  03:56  2  01:50  1  03:57  2  02:39  1  00:53  2  04:06  1  04:09  2  05:57  1  02:47  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      01:01:53 17:40:34   00:59  2  03:10  2  04:23  2  05:57  1  11:11  2  22:56  2  31:21  2  35:09  1  37:01  1  40:57  1  43:43  2  44:33  1  48:43  2  52:50  2  58:50  2  61:36  2  61:53  2 01:01:53
   22902                           N18            00:59  2  02:11  1  01:13  1  01:34  1  05:14  2  11:45  2  08:25  1  03:48  1  01:52  2  03:56  1  02:46  2  00:50  1  04:10  2  04:07  1  06:00  2  02:46  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:07    -00:04    -00:02    -00:04     00:06     00:01    -00:01    -00:08     00:02    -00:01     00:07    -00:03     00:04    -00:02     00:03    -00:01    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     02:11     01:13     01:34     05:08     11:44     08:25     03:48     01:50     03:56     02:39     00:50     04:06     04:07     05:57     02:46     00:17   01:01:23

N50 Rada (3): 16 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 41)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Ave Liivand               00:45:20 17:56:43   01:17  2  03:32  1  04:50  1  06:26  1  10:15  1  19:58  1  23:17  1  27:30  1  29:03  1  32:40  1  33:39  1  34:59  1  37:09  1  39:49  1  43:04  1  44:56  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
     466 Koop                      N50            01:17  2  02:15  1  01:18  1  01:36  1  03:49  1  09:43  1  03:19  2  04:13  1  01:33  1  03:37  1  00:59  1  01:20  1  02:10  2  02:40  1  03:15  1  01:52  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Tolm                  01:00:52 18:17:34   01:16  1  03:37  2  05:13  2  11:17  2  17:47  2  27:35  2  30:37  2  38:03  2  39:45  2  46:07  2  47:45  2  49:14  2  51:23  2  54:53  2  58:50  2  60:29  2  60:52  2 01:00:52
    2537 Orvand                    N50            01:16  1  02:21  2  01:36  2  06:04  2  06:30  2  09:48  2  03:02  1  07:26  2  01:42  2  06:22  2  01:38  2  01:29  2  02:09  1  03:30  2  03:57  2  01:39  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:18     04:28     02:41     00:05    -00:17     03:13     00:09     02:45     00:39     00:09    -00:01     00:50     00:42    -00:13    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:15     01:18     01:36     03:49     09:43     03:02     04:13     01:33     03:37     00:59     01:20     02:09     02:40     03:15     01:39     00:23   00:44:47

ALGAJAD Rada (4): 11 KP 2000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Malv               00:36:59 17:54:54   03:16  4  06:00  2  06:51  2  09:00  2  11:51  1  17:09  1  19:16  1  20:23  1  25:03  1  31:36  1  36:16  1  36:59  1 00:36:59
   19029                           ALGAJAD        03:16  4  02:44  2  00:51  2  02:09  1  02:51  1  05:18  3  02:07  2  01:07  3  04:40  5  06:33  7  04:40  2  00:43  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Herkki Olo                00:38:31 17:49:45   04:08  8  08:05  6  09:09  6  11:21  3  14:47  3  18:35  3  22:45  3  23:31  2  27:46  2  32:07  3  38:02  3  38:31  2 00:38:31
       0                           ALGAJAD        04:08  8  03:57  4  01:04  6  02:12  2  03:26  6  03:48  1  04:10  7  00:46  1  04:15  3  04:21  2  05:55  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:52     01:13     00:13     00:03     00:35    -01:30     02:03    -00:21    -00:25    -02:12     01:15    -00:14   
 3. Mihkel Olo                00:38:32 17:49:44   03:45  5  07:51  3  08:50  3  11:21  3  14:43  2  18:34  2  22:44  2  23:33  3  27:46  2  32:05  2  38:01  2  38:32  3 00:38:32
   32795 Kohila Gümnaasium         ALGAJAD        03:45  5  04:06  6  00:59  3  02:31  5  03:22  5  03:51  2  04:10  7  00:49  2  04:13  2  04:19  1  05:56  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:29     01:22     00:08     00:22     00:31    -01:27     02:03    -00:18    -00:27    -02:14     01:16    -00:12   
 4. Rainer Jäär               00:49:17 17:52:12   03:59  7  08:01  4  09:02  5  12:18  5  15:10  4  22:49  5  25:56  4  27:57  4  32:37  4  41:02  4  48:19  4  49:17  4 00:49:17
   18606 Rapla ÜG                  ALGAJAD        03:59  7  04:02  5  01:01  5  03:16  8  02:52  2  07:39  8  03:07  4  02:01  7  04:40  5  08:25  8  07:17  5  00:58  8
                                                  00:43     01:18     00:10     01:07     00:01     02:21     01:00     00:54     00:00     01:52     02:37     00:15   
 5. Lukas Tuga                00:49:20 17:52:08   04:13  9  08:01  4  09:01  4  12:26  7  15:18  5  22:49  5  25:59  5  28:01  5  32:39  5  41:09  5  48:28  5  49:20  5 00:49:20
   36100                           ALGAJAD        04:13  9  03:48  3  01:00  4  03:25  9  02:52  2  07:31  7  03:10  5  02:02  8  04:38  4  08:30  9  07:19  6  00:52  7
                                                  00:57     01:04     00:09     01:16     00:01     02:13     01:03     00:55    -00:02     01:57     02:39     00:09   
 6. Richard Vlassov           00:54:10 17:32:01   03:46  6  08:34  9  09:52  7  12:21  6  15:38  6  22:08  4  27:27  6  29:25  6  37:39  6  43:54  6  53:04  6  54:10  6 00:54:10
   23194                           ALGAJAD        03:46  6  04:48  7  01:18  7  02:29  4  03:17  4  06:30  4  05:19  9  01:58  6  08:14  9  06:15  6  09:10  7  01:06  9
                                                  00:30     02:04     00:27     00:20     00:26     01:12     03:12     00:51     03:34    -00:18     04:30     00:23   
 7. Oskar Malv                01:00:18 17:54:09   01:59  1  04:38  1  05:27  1  08:02  1  18:36  7  43:13  9  44:56  9  47:21  9  49:53  7  55:56  9  59:29  7  60:18  7 01:00:18
   20318                           ALGAJAD        01:59  1  02:39  1  00:49  1  02:35  6  10:34  7  24:37  9  01:43  1  02:25  9  02:32  1  06:03  5  03:33  1  00:49  6
                                                 -01:17    -00:05    -00:02     00:26     07:43     19:19    -00:24     01:18    -02:08    -00:30    -01:07     00:06   
 8. Elisabeth Malv            01:04:58 17:57:57   02:52  3  08:29  8  10:58  8  13:50  9  32:17  8  39:38  7  42:51  8  44:06  8  49:57  9  55:13  7  64:35  9  64:58  8 01:04:58
   24222                           ALGAJAD        02:52  3  05:37  9  02:29  8  02:52  7  18:27  8  07:21  6  03:13  6  01:15  4  05:51  7  05:16  3  09:22  9  00:23  1
                                                 -00:24     02:53     01:38     00:43     15:36     02:03     01:06     00:08     01:11    -01:17     04:42    -00:20   
 9. Mia Malv                  01:05:01 17:57:58   02:48  2  08:24  7  11:00  9  13:27  8  32:26  9  39:43  8  42:43  7  44:02  7  49:55  8  55:14  8  64:28  8  65:01  9 01:05:01
   24221                           ALGAJAD        02:48  2  05:36  8  02:36  9  02:27  3  18:59  9  07:17  5  03:00  3  01:19  5  05:53  8  05:19  4  09:14  8  00:33  4
                                                 -00:28     02:52     01:45     00:18     16:08     01:59     00:53     00:12     01:13    -01:14     04:34    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     02:39     00:49     02:09     02:51     03:48     01:43     00:46     02:32     04:19     03:33     00:23   00:27:31

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Uku Rooni                 00:55:56 18:00:52   01:15  02:57  04:51  15:17  18:59  19:51  20:33  24:35  27:33  31:37  33:47  36:09  40:30  43:09  45:49  48:22  51:33  53:44  55:28  55:56 00:55:56 19p
    3376 Orvand                    VALIK          01:15  01:42  01:54  10:26  03:42  00:52  00:42  04:02  02:58  04:04  02:10  02:22  04:21  02:39  02:40  02:33  03:11  02:11  01:44  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =19
 2. Marko Süld                01:07:44 17:13:39   01:19  03:09  05:15  09:55  13:20  13:22  14:24  15:29  21:02  23:13  28:36  30:23  35:02  51:23  55:44  58:50  61:42  67:20  67:44 01:07:44 17p
    8818 HOK                       VALIK          01:19  01:50  02:06  04:40  03:25  00:02  01:02  01:05  05:33  02:11  05:23  01:47  04:39  16:21  04:21  03:06  02:52  05:38  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =17
 3. Ants Lindre               00:56:54 17:19:24   02:38  03:39  07:22  10:41  14:50  21:13  24:11  27:02  30:58  40:14  50:01  55:52  56:54 00:56:54 12p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          02:38  01:01  03:43  03:19  04:09  06:23  02:58  02:51  03:56  09:16  09:47  05:51  01:02
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =12
 4. Rein Küttim               01:19:51 18:37:10   02:25  03:24  07:06  09:17  15:18  24:03  31:59  36:51  38:46  40:20  47:47  64:48  79:18  79:51 01:19:51 12p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          02:25  00:59  03:42  02:11  06:01  08:45  07:56  04:52  01:55  01:34  07:27  17:01  14:30  00:33
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =12
 5. Henrieth Kampmann         00:44:52 17:38:46   02:30  05:06  05:43  07:49  11:17  15:23  16:58  21:41  24:59  40:09  44:08  44:52 00:44:52 11p
       0                           VALIK          02:30  02:36  00:37  02:06  03:28  04:06  01:35  04:43  03:18  15:10  03:59  00:44
                                                  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =11
 6. Margaret Vlassov          01:10:31 17:24:55   02:49  06:26  12:14  15:03  25:03  40:47  48:01  50:16  54:05  69:34  70:31 01:10:31 10p
   23195                           VALIK          02:49  03:37  05:48  02:49  10:00  15:44  07:14  02:15  03:49  15:29  00:57
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]Finish     =10
 7. Margit Düüna              01:15:14 17:12:17   01:59  05:09  07:24  12:34  23:35  40:55  67:55  74:34  75:14 01:15:14 8p
   16779 Orvand                    VALIK          01:59  03:10  02:15  05:10  11:01  17:20  27:00  06:39  00:40
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]Finish     =8
 8. Lorely Tammemäe           00:47:02 17:37:05   06:49  14:09  19:06  27:01  34:24  45:18  47:02 00:47:02 6p
   28000 SK100                     VALIK          06:49  07:20  04:57  07:55  07:23  10:54  01:44
                                                  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
 9. Devon Tammemäe            00:47:23 17:36:56   06:48  06:51  06:53  06:56  06:58  07:19  14:20  19:22  27:13  27:15  27:18  34:30  34:41  34:43  45:15  45:18  47:23 00:47:23 6p
   36333 SK100                     VALIK          06:48  00:03  00:02  00:03  00:02  00:21  07:01  05:02  07:51  00:02  00:03  07:12  00:11  00:02  10:32  00:03  02:05
                                                  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
10. Regina Kaal               00:52:44 18:16:06   06:59  07:48  13:26  25:19  31:46  38:16  48:39  52:44 00:52:44 6p
   23247                           VALIK          06:59  00:49  05:38  11:53  06:27  06:30  10:23  04:05
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
11. Jonas Reinaas             00:52:52 18:16:04   08:02  13:43  25:21  31:47  31:52  38:25  48:52  52:52 00:52:52 6p
   34900                           VALIK          08:02  05:41  11:38  06:26  00:05  06:33  10:27  04:00
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
12. Johan Tobias Külaase      00:57:55 18:23:24   10:28  10:47  25:15  28:28  35:11  46:09  46:51  55:58  57:55 00:57:55 6p
   35627                           VALIK          10:28  00:19  14:28  03:13  06:43  10:58  00:42  09:07  01:57
                                                  [33 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.07.2022 20:06:36 Kompass