Raplamaa päevak Raplas 10.04.14
10.04.2014
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N40] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
1. Ain Talts 00:58:21 17:36:31 00:48 1 02:22 1 04:15 1 10:58 1 13:26 1 25:30 1 28:14 1 33:00 1 35:16 1 39:10 1 42:15 1 48:56 1 50:07 1 53:34 1 55:51 1 56:47 1 57:41 1 58:21 1 00:58:21
10743 M21 00:48 1 01:34 1 01:53 1 06:43 1 02:28 1 12:04 1 02:44 1 04:46 1 02:16 1 03:54 1 03:05 1 06:41 1 01:11 1 03:27 1 02:17 1 00:56 1 00:54 1 00:40 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:48 01:34 01:53 06:43 02:28 12:04 02:44 04:46 02:16 03:54 03:05 06:41 01:11 03:27 02:17 00:56 00:54 00:40 00:58:21
M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
1. Raul Laas 00:39:27 18:18:22 00:49 2 02:06 1 03:31 1 06:52 2 09:30 2 13:48 4 15:59 3 19:00 2 20:23 2 22:51 1 24:46 1 30:25 1 31:29 1 35:07 1 37:13 1 38:10 1 38:51 1 39:27 1 00:39:27
5372 JOKA M40 00:49 2 01:17 1 01:25 1 03:21 2 02:38 1 04:18 5 02:11 1 03:01 2 01:23 2 02:28 1 01:55 1 05:39 3 01:04 1 03:38 3 02:06 1 00:57 2 00:41 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tenno Alamaa 00:44:13 17:55:44 00:55 4 02:17 4 03:47 3 06:33 1 09:25 1 12:48 1 15:32 1 18:29 1 19:51 1 28:07 4 30:08 3 35:07 2 36:21 2 39:14 3 41:55 2 42:48 2 43:35 2 44:13 2 00:44:13
4102 JOKA M40 00:55 4 01:22 2 01:30 2 02:46 1 02:52 2 03:23 3 02:44 4 02:57 1 01:22 1 08:16 7 02:01 2 04:59 1 01:14 3 02:53 2 02:41 4 00:53 1 00:47 2 00:38 2
00:06 00:05 00:05 -00:35 00:14 -00:55 00:33 -00:04 -00:01 05:48 00:06 -00:40 00:10 -00:45 00:35 -00:04 00:06 00:02
3. Eduard Meresmäe 00:44:47 17:10:47 00:39 1 02:07 2 03:41 2 07:27 4 10:19 3 13:14 2 16:13 4 20:42 3 22:55 3 26:23 3 30:16 4 35:17 4 36:25 3 39:10 2 42:02 3 43:05 3 44:05 3 44:47 3 00:44:47
18322 M40 00:39 1 01:28 4 01:34 3 03:46 4 02:52 2 02:55 1 02:59 5 04:29 3 02:13 4 03:28 4 03:53 6 05:01 2 01:08 2 02:45 1 02:52 5 01:03 4 01:00 4 00:42 5
-00:10 00:11 00:09 00:25 00:14 -01:23 00:48 01:28 00:50 01:00 01:58 -00:38 00:04 -00:53 00:46 00:06 00:19 00:06
4. Raivo Panker 00:45:52 17:45:17 00:50 3 02:12 3 03:51 4 07:22 3 10:23 4 13:21 3 15:55 2 21:31 4 23:08 4 25:52 2 28:36 2 35:16 3 36:33 4 40:39 4 43:10 4 44:10 4 45:13 4 45:52 4 00:45:52
2685 MARU M40 00:50 3 01:22 2 01:39 5 03:31 3 03:01 4 02:58 2 02:34 2 05:36 5 01:37 3 02:44 2 02:44 4 06:40 4 01:17 4 04:06 4 02:31 2 01:00 3 01:03 5 00:39 3
00:01 00:05 00:14 00:10 00:23 -01:20 00:23 02:35 00:14 00:16 00:49 01:01 00:13 00:28 00:25 00:03 00:22 00:03
5. Joe Lepp 00:55:50 17:18:21 01:41 7 03:10 7 04:47 6 11:29 7 15:06 6 18:35 5 21:13 5 26:03 5 28:26 5 35:33 5 38:05 5 45:01 5 46:25 5 50:36 5 53:11 5 54:18 5 55:11 5 55:50 5 00:55:50
6544 West M40 01:41 7 01:29 5 01:37 4 06:42 7 03:37 6 03:29 4 02:38 3 04:50 4 02:23 6 07:07 6 02:32 3 06:56 6 01:24 5 04:11 5 02:35 3 01:07 5 00:53 3 00:39 3
00:52 00:12 00:12 03:21 00:59 -00:49 00:27 01:49 01:00 04:39 00:37 01:17 00:20 00:33 00:29 00:10 00:12 00:03
6. Ahto Karu 01:14:20 18:01:25 01:05 6 02:46 5 04:38 5 10:43 6 14:05 5 30:11 6 33:20 6 45:13 7 47:30 7 50:49 7 54:37 6 61:19 6 62:53 6 67:57 6 71:11 6 72:23 6 73:38 6 74:20 6 01:14:20
884 JOKA M40 01:05 6 01:41 6 01:52 6 06:05 6 03:22 5 16:06 7 03:09 6 11:53 7 02:17 5 03:19 3 03:48 5 06:42 5 01:34 6 05:04 6 03:14 6 01:12 6 01:15 6 00:42 5
00:16 00:24 00:27 02:44 00:44 11:48 00:58 08:52 00:54 00:51 01:53 01:03 00:30 01:26 01:08 00:15 00:34 00:06
7. Tiia Elvre 01:20:46 17:30:24 00:59 5 02:57 6 05:23 7 10:35 5 16:12 7 31:44 7 35:32 7 41:44 6 45:21 6 49:49 6 54:48 7 64:25 7 66:52 7 72:32 7 76:47 7 78:21 7 80:01 7 80:46 7 01:20:46
9124 Orvand M40 00:59 5 01:58 7 02:26 7 05:12 5 05:37 7 15:32 6 03:48 7 06:12 6 03:37 7 04:28 5 04:59 7 09:37 7 02:27 7 05:40 7 04:15 7 01:34 7 01:40 7 00:45 7
00:10 00:41 01:01 01:51 02:59 11:14 01:37 03:11 02:14 02:00 03:04 03:58 01:23 02:02 02:09 00:37 00:59 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 00:39 01:17 01:25 02:46 02:38 02:55 02:11 02:57 01:22 02:28 01:55 04:59 01:04 02:45 02:06 00:53 00:41 00:36 00:35:37
M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.40 km ^
1. Paul Aug 00:31:41 17:41:44 02:06 1 03:08 1 06:53 1 09:39 1 12:13 1 15:08 1 19:15 1 21:19 1 24:13 1 26:50 1 29:04 1 30:00 1 31:00 1 31:41 1 00:31:41
835 Orvand M50 02:06 1 01:02 1 03:45 4 02:46 2 02:34 1 02:55 3 04:07 4 02:04 1 02:54 1 02:37 1 02:14 1 00:56 1 01:00 2 00:41 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heino Rebane 00:36:03 18:36:11 02:30 4 04:15 4 07:38 4 10:18 2 13:36 2 16:34 2 20:32 2 23:32 2 26:51 2 30:39 2 33:14 2 34:18 2 35:24 2 36:03 2 00:36:03
9038 Orvand M50 02:30 4 01:45 6 03:23 1 02:40 1 03:18 2 02:58 4 03:58 2 03:00 3 03:19 2 03:48 3 02:35 4 01:04 4 01:06 4 00:39 2
00:24 00:43 -00:22 -00:06 00:44 00:03 -00:09 00:56 00:25 01:11 00:21 00:08 00:06 -00:02
3. Urmas Tammemäe 00:39:19 18:59:17 02:23 3 03:27 2 07:31 3 10:20 3 14:12 3 19:31 4 23:12 3 26:20 3 29:44 3 34:02 3 36:31 3 37:34 3 38:38 3 39:19 3 00:39:19
837 Orvand M50 02:23 3 01:04 2 04:04 5 02:49 3 03:52 4 05:19 8 03:41 1 03:08 5 03:24 3 04:18 6 02:29 2 01:03 3 01:04 3 00:41 3
00:17 00:02 00:19 00:03 01:18 02:24 -00:26 01:04 00:30 01:41 00:15 00:07 00:04 00:00
4. Väino Kundla 00:42:28 17:25:17 03:24 8 04:57 5 09:01 6 12:04 5 17:12 6 20:12 5 25:40 6 28:15 5 32:09 5 36:23 5 39:20 5 40:33 4 41:46 4 42:28 4 00:42:28
3259 Orvand M50 03:24 8 01:33 3 04:04 5 03:03 4 05:08 8 03:00 5 05:28 9 02:35 2 03:54 6 04:14 5 02:57 5 01:13 6 01:13 6 00:42 5
01:18 00:31 00:19 00:17 02:34 00:05 01:21 00:31 01:00 01:37 00:43 00:17 00:13 00:01
5. Tiit Olju 00:43:06 17:37:48 04:04 9 05:46 7 09:59 7 13:30 6 16:55 5 20:14 6 24:14 4 27:23 4 31:00 4 36:08 4 39:08 4 40:36 5 42:20 5 43:06 5 00:43:06
832 Orvand M50 04:04 9 01:42 5 04:13 7 03:31 6 03:25 3 03:19 6 04:00 3 03:09 6 03:37 4 05:08 8 03:00 6 01:28 8 01:44 9 00:46 9
01:58 00:40 00:28 00:45 00:51 00:24 -00:07 01:05 00:43 02:31 00:46 00:32 00:44 00:05
6. Jüri Kõiv 00:44:01 17:14:44 03:09 5 05:21 6 08:49 5 14:08 7 18:43 7 21:28 7 26:39 7 29:59 6 33:37 6 37:42 6 40:48 6 41:53 6 43:19 6 44:01 6 00:44:01
7908 Orvand M50 03:09 5 02:12 7 03:28 3 05:19 9 04:35 5 02:45 1 05:11 7 03:20 7 03:38 5 04:05 4 03:06 8 01:05 5 01:26 7 00:42 5
01:03 01:10 -00:17 02:33 02:01 -00:10 01:04 01:16 00:44 01:28 00:52 00:09 00:26 00:01
7. Andrus Ründal 00:48:58 17:45:48 02:21 2 04:02 3 07:29 2 10:47 4 16:08 4 18:58 3 24:24 5 36:12 8 40:38 8 44:04 7 46:36 7 47:33 7 48:21 7 48:58 7 00:48:58
7281 Rapla MV M50 02:21 2 01:41 4 03:27 2 03:18 5 05:21 9 02:50 2 05:26 8 11:48 9 04:26 8 03:26 2 02:32 3 00:57 2 00:48 1 00:37 1
00:15 00:39 -00:18 00:32 02:47 -00:05 01:19 09:44 01:32 00:49 00:18 00:01 -00:12 -00:04
8. Arvo Soosalu 00:52:21 17:15:56 03:23 7 06:52 9 14:03 9 17:47 9 22:31 9 28:08 9 33:05 9 36:46 9 40:40 9 45:04 8 48:08 8 50:29 8 51:39 8 52:21 8 00:52:21
294 LUS M50 03:23 7 03:29 9 07:11 9 03:44 8 04:44 6 05:37 9 04:57 6 03:41 8 03:54 6 04:24 7 03:04 7 02:21 9 01:10 5 00:42 5
01:17 02:27 03:26 00:58 02:10 02:42 00:50 01:37 01:00 01:47 00:50 01:25 00:10 00:01
9. Ain Kartau 00:53:04 17:35:02 03:14 6 05:59 8 12:39 8 16:10 8 21:16 8 25:09 8 29:29 8 32:32 7 37:19 7 45:05 9 49:17 9 50:44 9 52:21 9 53:04 9 00:53:04
4762 Orvand M50 03:14 6 02:45 8 06:40 8 03:31 6 05:06 7 03:53 7 04:20 5 03:03 4 04:47 9 07:46 9 04:12 9 01:27 7 01:37 8 00:43 8
01:08 01:43 02:55 00:45 02:32 00:58 00:13 00:59 01:53 05:09 01:58 00:31 00:37 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:06 01:02 03:23 02:40 02:34 02:45 03:41 02:04 02:54 02:37 02:14 00:56 00:48 00:37 00:30:21
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.40 km ^
1. Marie Tammemäe 00:43:03 18:55:27 02:38 1 03:51 1 08:01 1 12:43 1 18:07 1 23:27 1 27:10 1 30:08 1 33:47 1 37:33 1 40:24 1 41:25 1 42:24 1 43:03 1 00:43:03
5444 Orvand N21 02:38 1 01:13 2 04:10 1 04:42 3 05:24 1 05:20 2 03:43 1 02:58 1 03:39 1 03:46 1 02:51 1 01:01 1 00:59 1 00:39 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anete Düüna 00:59:09 17:08:48 05:06 4 06:15 3 16:19 4 20:02 4 27:32 3 32:22 2 37:56 2 42:35 2 47:12 2 52:39 2 55:37 2 57:07 2 58:29 2 59:09 2 00:59:09
20142 Kabala PK N21 05:06 4 01:09 1 10:04 4 03:43 1 07:30 2 04:50 1 05:34 2 04:39 2 04:37 2 05:27 2 02:58 2 01:30 3 01:22 2 00:40 2
02:28 -00:04 05:54 -00:59 02:06 -00:30 01:51 01:41 00:58 01:41 00:07 00:29 00:23 00:01
3. Margit Düüna 01:05:41 17:06:29 04:00 2 05:52 2 12:09 2 16:45 2 25:50 2 33:29 3 40:13 3 44:59 3 49:52 3 55:32 3 59:26 3 63:14 3 64:50 3 65:41 3 01:05:41
16779 Raiküla N21 04:00 2 01:52 4 06:17 2 04:36 2 09:05 3 07:39 3 06:44 4 04:46 3 04:53 3 05:40 3 03:54 3 03:48 4 01:36 3 00:51 4
01:22 00:39 02:07 -00:06 03:41 02:19 03:01 01:48 01:14 01:54 01:03 02:47 00:37 00:12
4. Aade Düüna 01:32:37 17:35:14 04:44 3 06:32 4 12:49 3 17:37 3 28:40 4 50:08 4 56:45 4 64:36 4 77:11 4 83:03 4 87:34 4 88:45 4 91:57 4 92:37 4 01:32:37
20145 Kabala PK N21 04:44 3 01:48 3 06:17 2 04:48 4 11:03 4 21:28 4 06:37 3 07:51 4 12:35 4 05:52 4 04:31 4 01:11 2 03:12 4 00:40 2
02:06 00:35 02:07 00:06 05:39 16:08 02:54 04:53 08:56 02:06 01:40 00:10 02:13 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:38 01:09 04:10 03:43 05:24 04:50 03:43 02:58 03:39 03:46 02:51 01:01 00:59 00:39 00:41:30
N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.40 km ^
1. Ilme Roosi 00:41:17 17:37:53 02:59 3 04:36 4 09:56 3 13:13 3 16:23 2 19:12 1 23:14 1 25:36 1 29:08 1 35:05 1 38:18 1 39:28 1 40:36 1 41:17 1 00:41:17
8401 Orvand N40 02:59 3 01:37 5 05:20 6 03:17 2 03:10 1 02:49 1 04:02 2 02:22 1 03:32 2 05:57 8 03:13 5 01:10 3 01:08 2 00:41 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tiina Talisoo 00:41:45 17:06:33 02:50 2 04:26 3 08:58 2 12:18 2 16:12 1 19:13 2 24:05 2 26:45 2 30:35 2 35:20 2 38:29 2 39:45 2 41:02 2 41:45 2 00:41:45
3119 Harju KEK N40 02:50 2 01:36 4 04:32 2 03:20 3 03:54 2 03:01 3 04:52 5 02:40 3 03:50 3 04:45 4 03:09 4 01:16 5 01:17 5 00:43 6
-00:09 -00:01 -00:48 00:03 00:44 00:12 00:50 00:18 00:18 -01:12 -00:04 00:06 00:09 00:02
3. Ene Sulg 00:50:52 17:11:01 02:59 3 04:11 2 13:41 7 17:16 6 24:06 4 27:06 3 31:51 3 35:01 3 38:59 3 44:17 3 47:31 3 48:56 3 50:10 3 50:52 3 00:50:52
2480 Orvand N40 02:59 3 01:12 1 09:30 8 03:35 6 06:50 5 03:00 2 04:45 4 03:10 4 03:58 5 05:18 6 03:14 6 01:25 7 01:14 3 00:42 3
00:00 -00:25 04:10 00:18 03:40 00:11 00:43 00:48 00:26 -00:39 00:01 00:15 00:06 00:01
4. Marju Pari 00:56:06 17:12:28 05:39 8 09:22 8 14:30 8 21:23 8 26:14 7 31:41 6 36:37 5 40:16 5 44:13 4 48:55 4 52:24 4 53:44 4 55:14 4 56:06 4 00:56:06
0 N40 05:39 8 03:43 8 05:08 5 06:53 8 04:51 3 05:27 5 04:56 6 03:39 5 03:57 4 04:42 3 03:29 7 01:20 6 01:30 6 00:52 8
02:40 02:06 -00:12 03:36 01:41 02:38 00:54 01:17 00:25 -01:15 00:16 00:10 00:22 00:11
5. Eha Tolm 00:57:04 17:53:19 03:18 5 05:26 6 10:33 5 13:55 5 28:18 8 37:00 8 40:59 8 43:35 7 46:50 6 51:22 6 54:20 5 55:23 5 56:22 5 57:04 5 00:57:04
2537 Orvand N40 03:18 5 02:08 6 05:07 4 03:22 4 14:23 8 08:42 7 03:59 1 02:36 2 03:15 1 04:32 2 02:58 3 01:03 1 00:59 1 00:42 3
00:19 00:31 -00:13 00:05 11:13 05:53 -00:03 00:14 -00:17 -01:25 -00:15 -00:07 -00:09 00:01
6. Anu Pallon 00:58:53 18:07:48 03:34 6 05:48 7 12:35 6 18:06 7 24:21 6 29:03 4 35:00 4 39:49 4 45:38 5 51:00 5 54:47 6 56:26 6 58:08 6 58:53 6 00:58:53
7138 JOKA N40 03:34 6 02:14 7 06:47 7 05:31 7 06:15 4 04:42 4 05:57 7 04:49 7 05:49 6 05:22 7 03:47 8 01:39 8 01:42 8 00:45 7
00:35 00:37 01:27 02:14 03:05 01:53 01:55 02:27 02:17 -00:35 00:34 00:29 00:34 00:04
7. Rita Ojala 01:00:16 18:03:33 02:44 1 04:00 1 08:21 1 11:33 1 24:18 5 34:06 7 38:48 6 43:32 6 49:27 7 54:16 7 57:12 7 58:20 7 59:34 7 60:16 7 01:00:16
970 JOKA N40 02:44 1 01:16 2 04:21 1 03:12 1 12:45 7 09:48 8 04:42 3 04:44 6 05:55 7 04:49 5 02:56 2 01:08 2 01:14 3 00:42 3
-00:15 -00:21 -00:59 -00:05 09:35 06:59 00:40 02:22 02:23 -01:08 -00:17 -00:02 00:06 00:01
8. Anne Metssalu 01:06:27 18:06:45 03:35 7 05:02 5 10:00 4 13:24 4 21:40 3 29:33 5 40:49 7 48:53 8 56:13 8 60:11 8 63:04 8 64:17 8 65:47 8 66:27 8 01:06:27
10175 JOKA N40 03:35 7 01:27 3 04:58 3 03:24 5 08:16 6 07:53 6 11:16 8 08:04 8 07:20 8 03:58 1 02:53 1 01:13 4 01:30 6 00:40 1
00:36 -00:10 -00:22 00:07 05:06 05:04 07:14 05:42 03:48 -01:59 -00:20 00:03 00:22 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:44 01:12 04:21 03:12 03:10 02:49 03:59 02:22 03:15 03:58 02:53 01:03 00:59 00:40 00:36:37
M16 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. Björn Panker 00:47:45 17:31:10 08:06 1 14:47 1 27:54 1 33:43 1 40:40 1 43:04 1 46:52 1 47:45 1 00:47:45
11769 Ilves M16 08:06 1 06:41 1 13:07 1 05:49 1 06:57 1 02:24 1 03:48 1 00:53 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 08:06 06:41 13:07 05:49 06:57 02:24 03:48 00:53 00:47:45
N16 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. Brigitte Panker 00:46:55 17:31:12 08:06 1 14:40 1 27:05 1 32:47 1 40:24 1 42:50 1 46:18 1 46:55 1 00:46:55
8043 Ilves N16 08:06 1 06:34 2 12:25 2 05:42 1 07:37 2 02:26 1 03:28 2 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hannaliise Sepp 00:46:57 17:31:09 08:18 2 14:50 2 27:11 2 33:07 2 40:33 2 43:01 2 46:19 2 46:57 2 00:46:57
18938 N16 08:18 2 06:32 1 12:21 1 05:56 2 07:26 1 02:28 2 03:18 1 00:38 2
00:12 -00:02 -00:04 00:14 -00:11 00:02 -00:10 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 08:06 06:32 12:21 05:42 07:26 02:26 03:18 00:37 00:46:28
VALIK ^
1. Rein Rooni 00:50:16 17:05:55 00:46 02:11 03:41 07:13 10:12 12:32 15:17 19:51 22:41 26:38 28:50 32:06 34:34 39:34 40:54 44:51 47:18 48:25 49:30 50:16 00:50:16 17p
240 Orvand VALIK 00:46 01:25 01:30 03:32 02:59 02:20 02:45 04:34 02:50 03:57 02:12 03:16 02:28 05:00 01:20 03:57 02:27 01:07 01:05 00:46
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [40 ] [39 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ]Finish =17
2. Laura Düüna 01:08:01 17:04:03 02:44 05:40 08:48 14:33 18:54 28:11 35:52 42:34 47:18 52:13 57:54 61:47 65:41 67:09 68:01 01:08:01 14p
20143 Kabala PK VALIK 02:44 02:56 03:08 05:45 04:21 09:17 07:41 06:42 04:44 04:55 05:41 03:53 03:54 01:28 00:52
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [39 ] [38 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ]Finish =14
3. Kristjan Jalukse 00:43:56 18:26:28 01:03 02:38 04:41 08:30 11:42 17:30 29:25 32:59 38:00 40:53 42:08 43:16 43:56 00:43:56 12p
6414 VALIK 01:03 01:35 02:03 03:49 03:12 05:48 11:55 03:34 05:01 02:53 01:15 01:08 00:40
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [40 ] [41 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ]Finish =12
4. Ülle Pellja 00:52:59 18:05:14 03:25 06:07 10:49 14:59 23:25 29:38 32:25 39:16 45:57 49:29 51:01 52:14 52:59 00:52:59 12p
3042 JOKA VALIK 03:25 02:42 04:42 04:10 08:26 06:13 02:47 06:51 06:41 03:32 01:32 01:13 00:45
[41 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [39 ] [38 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ]Finish =12
5. Martin Penter 01:02:10 17:03:27 00:27 05:07 06:26 18:54 21:51 27:10 29:35 33:54 44:09 47:49 62:10 01:02:10 10p
0 VALIK 00:27 04:40 01:19 12:28 02:57 05:19 02:25 04:19 10:15 03:40 14:21
[47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [31 ] [41 ] [33 ] [32 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =10
6. Genri-Roland Stepanjuga 01:03:11 17:02:25 01:13 05:58 07:25 19:50 22:49 28:02 30:32 34:54 45:05 48:56 63:11 01:03:11 10p
19784 VALIK 01:13 04:45 01:27 12:25 02:59 05:13 02:30 04:22 10:11 03:51 14:15
[47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [31 ] [41 ] [33 ] [32 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =10
7. Romer Loime 01:07:48 17:07:07 03:27 05:34 22:35 30:21 37:34 42:14 45:02 53:36 61:56 66:52 67:48 01:07:48 10p
0 x34 VALIK 03:27 02:07 17:01 07:46 07:13 04:40 02:48 08:34 08:20 04:56 00:56
[41 ] [33 ] [36 ] [40 ] [39 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [32 ] [47 ]Finish =10
8. Kael Erik Strandberg 00:53:59 17:03:26 00:25 05:05 06:29 19:04 22:05 27:33 29:46 33:57 44:26 53:59 00:53:59 9p
0 x17 VALIK 00:25 04:40 01:24 12:35 03:01 05:28 02:13 04:11 10:29 09:33
[47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [31 ] [41 ] [33 ] [32 ] [34 ]Finish =9
9. Mike Fuchs 01:09:14 17:03:46 02:26 04:44 14:14 16:40 23:48 35:15 39:21 55:05 60:40 69:14 01:09:14 9p
0 x31 VALIK 02:26 02:18 09:30 02:26 07:08 11:27 04:06 15:44 05:35 08:34
[31 ] [47 ] [45 ] [46 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [32 ] [41 ]Finish =9
10. Markus Ojavee 01:09:16 17:03:38 02:28 04:46 14:14 16:37 23:18 35:30 39:01 55:10 59:31 69:16 01:09:16 9p
19801 x30 VALIK 02:28 02:18 09:28 02:23 06:41 12:12 03:31 16:09 04:21 09:45
[31 ] [47 ] [45 ] [46 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [32 ] [41 ]Finish =9
11. Anne Rehberg 01:09:18 17:15:07 04:32 07:48 14:31 19:12 53:34 57:13 63:02 65:12 67:44 69:18 01:09:18 9p
18998 VALIK 04:32 03:16 06:43 04:41 34:22 03:39 05:49 02:10 02:32 01:34
[41 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [31 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ]Finish =9
12. Richard Ader 00:40:36 17:09:18 02:12 03:46 05:36 09:03 12:31 20:08 22:38 29:02 36:15 38:37 40:36 00:40:36 8p
0 VALIK 02:12 01:34 01:50 03:27 03:28 07:37 02:30 06:24 07:13 02:22 01:59
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [41 ] [32 ] [31 ] [45 ] [46 ]Finish =8
13. Ali Benmakhlouf 00:40:45 17:09:20 02:09 03:42 05:27 08:57 12:24 19:36 22:19 29:01 36:17 38:38 40:45 00:40:45 8p
0 VALIK 02:09 01:33 01:45 03:30 03:27 07:12 02:43 06:42 07:16 02:21 02:07
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [41 ] [32 ] [31 ] [45 ] [46 ]Finish =8
14. Markkus Raudmägi 01:07:51 17:07:06 03:11 05:23 22:07 30:09 40:03 53:07 61:54 66:41 67:51 01:07:51 8p
0 x33 VALIK 03:11 02:12 16:44 08:02 09:54 13:04 08:47 04:47 01:10
[41 ] [33 ] [36 ] [40 ] [43 ] [44 ] [32 ] [47 ]Finish =8
15. Randel Vaiksalu 00:41:25 17:09:19 02:12 03:48 09:05 12:33 20:15 23:03 29:22 36:22 38:46 41:25 00:41:25 7p
0 VALIK 02:12 01:36 05:17 03:28 07:42 02:48 06:19 07:00 02:24 02:39
[31 ] [32 ] [34 ] [35 ] [41 ] [32 ] [31 ] [45 ] [46 ]Finish =7
16. Karl Pärtel Aasrand 00:54:07 17:03:20 02:47 05:08 14:14 16:58 23:07 35:12 38:39 54:07 00:54:07 7p
0 VALIK 02:47 02:21 09:06 02:44 06:09 12:05 03:27 15:28
[31 ] [47 ] [45 ] [46 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ]Finish =7
17. Marten Oberg 00:54:11 17:03:18 01:13 14:55 17:14 24:22 29:24 35:54 39:38 54:11 00:54:11 7p
0 x18 VALIK 01:13 13:42 02:19 07:08 05:02 06:30 03:44 14:33
[47 ] [45 ] [46 ] [44 ] [31 ] [43 ] [42 ]Finish =7
18. Reelika Aug 00:24:14 18:18:24 04:59 07:55 11:27 18:26 21:00 23:18 24:14 00:24:14 6p
0 VALIK 04:59 02:56 03:32 06:59 02:34 02:18 00:56
[41 ] [32 ] [31 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ]Finish =6
19. Kris-Erik Olup 00:40:35 17:11:36 13:46 16:52 20:42 27:07 35:17 37:55 40:35 00:40:35 6p
0 x12 VALIK 13:46 03:06 03:50 06:25 08:10 02:38 02:40
[33 ] [41 ] [32 ] [31 ] [45 ] [46 ]Finish =6
20. Kaisa Ilves 00:40:43 17:11:34 14:12 16:56 20:46 20:50 26:50 35:37 38:10 40:43 00:40:43 6p
0 VALIK 14:12 02:44 03:50 00:04 06:00 08:47 02:33 02:33
[33 ] [41 ] [32 ] [32 ] [31 ] [45 ] [46 ]Finish =6
21. Mark-Ken Truusa 00:40:47 17:09:17 02:16 04:03 16:22 20:02 22:17 29:08 36:17 38:36 40:47 00:40:47 6p
0 VALIK 02:16 01:47 12:19 03:40 02:15 06:51 07:09 02:19 02:11
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [41 ] [32 ] [31 ] [45 ] [46 ]Finish =6
22. Sten Lants 00:51:49 18:06:28 01:30 08:07 13:55 24:07 38:14 51:49 00:51:49 5p
0 x52 VALIK 01:30 06:37 05:48 10:12 14:07 13:35
[31 ] [32 ] [41 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =5
23. Heinz Elias 00:52:32 18:05:43 02:17 08:58 14:09 24:42 39:08 52:32 00:52:32 5p
0 x54 VALIK 02:17 06:41 05:11 10:33 14:26 13:24
[31 ] [32 ] [41 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =5
24. Teet Tammelaan 00:52:40 18:05:39 02:24 09:17 14:00 24:34 39:18 52:40 00:52:40 5p
0 x53 VALIK 02:24 06:53 04:43 10:34 14:44 13:22
[31 ] [32 ] [41 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =5
25. Andres Käver 00:36:36 18:25:32 04:29 12:18 19:36 25:33 36:36 00:36:36 4p
20426 Extreme VALIK 04:29 07:49 07:18 05:57 11:03
[33 ] [40 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =4
26. Eric Voolaid 00:36:39 18:25:30 05:09 12:18 19:50 25:56 36:39 00:36:39 4p
20673 Extreme VALIK 05:09 07:09 07:32 06:06 10:43
[33 ] [40 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =4
27. Heldur Väljamäe 00:37:36 17:14:45 03:29 05:10 13:27 17:52 37:36 00:37:36 4p
836 Orvand VALIK 03:29 01:41 08:17 04:25 19:44
[41 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =4
28. Tristan Leedo 00:44:47 17:11:40 20:33 24:30 44:47 00:44:47 2p
0 VALIK 20:33 03:57 20:17
[33 ] [32 ]Finish =2
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
1. Raul Laas 00:39:27 18:18:22 00:49 3 02:06 1 03:31 1 06:52 2 09:30 2 13:48 4 15:59 3 19:00 2 20:23 2 22:51 1 24:46 1 30:25 1 31:29 1 35:07 1 37:13 1 38:10 1 38:51 1 39:27 1 00:39:27
5372 JOKA M40 00:49 3 01:17 1 01:25 1 03:21 2 02:38 2 04:18 5 02:11 1 03:01 2 01:23 2 02:28 1 01:55 1 05:39 3 01:04 1 03:38 4 02:06 1 00:57 3 00:41 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tenno Alamaa 00:44:13 17:55:44 00:55 5 02:17 4 03:47 3 06:33 1 09:25 1 12:48 1 15:32 1 18:29 1 19:51 1 28:07 4 30:08 3 35:07 2 36:21 2 39:14 3 41:55 2 42:48 2 43:35 2 44:13 2 00:44:13
4102 JOKA M40 00:55 5 01:22 2 01:30 2 02:46 1 02:52 3 03:23 3 02:44 4 02:57 1 01:22 1 08:16 8 02:01 2 04:59 1 01:14 4 02:53 2 02:41 5 00:53 1 00:47 2 00:38 2
00:06 00:05 00:05 -00:35 00:14 -00:55 00:33 -00:04 -00:01 05:48 00:06 -00:40 00:10 -00:45 00:35 -00:04 00:06 00:02
3. Eduard Meresmäe 00:44:47 17:10:47 00:39 1 02:07 2 03:41 2 07:27 4 10:19 3 13:14 2 16:13 4 20:42 3 22:55 3 26:23 3 30:16 4 35:17 4 36:25 3 39:10 2 42:02 3 43:05 3 44:05 3 44:47 3 00:44:47
18322 M40 00:39 1 01:28 4 01:34 3 03:46 4 02:52 3 02:55 1 02:59 6 04:29 3 02:13 4 03:28 4 03:53 7 05:01 2 01:08 2 02:45 1 02:52 6 01:03 5 01:00 5 00:42 6
-00:10 00:11 00:09 00:25 00:14 -01:23 00:48 01:28 00:50 01:00 01:58 -00:38 00:04 -00:53 00:46 00:06 00:19 00:06
4. Raivo Panker 00:45:52 17:45:17 00:50 4 02:12 3 03:51 4 07:22 3 10:23 4 13:21 3 15:55 2 21:31 4 23:08 4 25:52 2 28:36 2 35:16 3 36:33 4 40:39 4 43:10 4 44:10 4 45:13 4 45:52 4 00:45:52
2685 MARU M40 00:50 4 01:22 2 01:39 5 03:31 3 03:01 5 02:58 2 02:34 2 05:36 6 01:37 3 02:44 2 02:44 4 06:40 4 01:17 5 04:06 5 02:31 3 01:00 4 01:03 6 00:39 3
00:01 00:05 00:14 00:10 00:23 -01:20 00:23 02:35 00:14 00:16 00:49 01:01 00:13 00:28 00:25 00:03 00:22 00:03
5. Joe Lepp 00:55:50 17:18:21 01:41 8 03:10 8 04:47 7 11:29 8 15:06 7 18:35 5 21:13 5 26:03 5 28:26 5 35:33 5 38:05 5 45:01 5 46:25 5 50:36 5 53:11 5 54:18 5 55:11 5 55:50 5 00:55:50
6544 West M40 01:41 8 01:29 5 01:37 4 06:42 7 03:37 7 03:29 4 02:38 3 04:50 5 02:23 7 07:07 7 02:32 3 06:56 7 01:24 6 04:11 6 02:35 4 01:07 6 00:53 3 00:39 3
00:52 00:12 00:12 03:21 00:59 -00:49 00:27 01:49 01:00 04:39 00:37 01:17 00:20 00:33 00:29 00:10 00:12 00:03
6. Ain Talts 00:58:21 17:36:31 00:48 2 02:22 5 04:15 5 10:58 7 13:26 5 25:30 6 28:14 6 33:00 6 35:16 6 39:10 6 42:15 6 48:56 6 50:07 6 53:34 6 55:51 6 56:47 6 57:41 6 58:21 6 00:58:21
10743 M21 00:48 2 01:34 6 01:53 7 06:43 8 02:28 1 12:04 6 02:44 4 04:46 4 02:16 5 03:54 5 03:05 5 06:41 5 01:11 3 03:27 3 02:17 2 00:56 2 00:54 4 00:40 5
-00:01 00:17 00:28 03:22 -00:10 07:46 00:33 01:45 00:53 01:26 01:10 01:02 00:07 -00:11 00:11 -00:01 00:13 00:04
7. Ahto Karu 01:14:20 18:01:25 01:05 7 02:46 6 04:38 6 10:43 6 14:05 6 30:11 7 33:20 7 45:13 8 47:30 8 50:49 8 54:37 7 61:19 7 62:53 7 67:57 7 71:11 7 72:23 7 73:38 7 74:20 7 01:14:20
884 JOKA M40 01:05 7 01:41 7 01:52 6 06:05 6 03:22 6 16:06 8 03:09 7 11:53 8 02:17 6 03:19 3 03:48 6 06:42 6 01:34 7 05:04 7 03:14 7 01:12 7 01:15 7 00:42 6
00:16 00:24 00:27 02:44 00:44 11:48 00:58 08:52 00:54 00:51 01:53 01:03 00:30 01:26 01:08 00:15 00:34 00:06
8. Tiia Elvre 01:20:46 17:30:24 00:59 6 02:57 7 05:23 8 10:35 5 16:12 8 31:44 8 35:32 8 41:44 7 45:21 7 49:49 7 54:48 8 64:25 8 66:52 8 72:32 8 76:47 8 78:21 8 80:01 8 80:46 8 01:20:46
9124 Orvand M40 00:59 6 01:58 8 02:26 8 05:12 5 05:37 8 15:32 7 03:48 8 06:12 7 03:37 8 04:28 6 04:59 8 09:37 8 02:27 8 05:40 8 04:15 8 01:34 8 01:40 8 00:45 8
00:10 00:41 01:01 01:51 02:59 11:14 01:37 03:11 02:14 02:00 03:04 03:58 01:23 02:02 02:09 00:37 00:59 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 00:39 01:17 01:25 02:46 02:28 02:55 02:11 02:57 01:22 02:28 01:55 04:59 01:04 02:45 02:06 00:53 00:41 00:36 00:35:27
#2 Rada (M50,N21,N40): 13 KP 3.40 km ^
1. Paul Aug 00:31:41 17:41:44 02:06 1 03:08 1 06:53 1 09:39 1 12:13 1 15:08 1 19:15 1 21:19 1 24:13 1 26:50 1 29:04 1 30:00 1 31:00 1 31:41 1 00:31:41
835 Orvand M50 02:06 1 01:02 1 03:45 4 02:46 2 02:34 1 02:55 4 04:07 7 02:04 1 02:54 1 02:37 1 02:14 1 00:56 1 01:00 4 00:41 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heino Rebane 00:36:03 18:36:11 02:30 4 04:15 7 07:38 4 10:18 2 13:36 2 16:34 2 20:32 2 23:32 2 26:51 2 30:39 2 33:14 2 34:18 2 35:24 2 36:03 2 00:36:03
9038 Orvand M50 02:30 4 01:45 13 03:23 1 02:40 1 03:18 3 02:58 5 03:58 3 03:00 7 03:19 3 03:48 4 02:35 4 01:04 6 01:06 6 00:39 2
00:24 00:43 -00:22 -00:06 00:44 00:03 -00:09 00:56 00:25 01:11 00:21 00:08 00:06 -00:02
3. Urmas Tammemäe 00:39:19 18:59:17 02:23 3 03:27 2 07:31 3 10:20 3 14:12 3 19:31 6 23:12 3 26:20 4 29:44 4 34:02 3 36:31 3 37:34 3 38:38 3 39:19 3 00:39:19
837 Orvand M50 02:23 3 01:04 2 04:04 5 02:49 3 03:52 5 05:19 13 03:41 1 03:08 9 03:24 4 04:18 8 02:29 2 01:03 4 01:04 5 00:41 7
00:17 00:02 00:19 00:03 01:18 02:24 -00:26 01:04 00:30 01:41 00:15 00:07 00:04 00:00
4. Ilme Roosi 00:41:17 17:37:53 02:59 8 04:36 9 09:56 10 13:13 9 16:23 6 19:12 4 23:14 4 25:36 3 29:08 3 35:05 4 38:18 4 39:28 4 40:36 4 41:17 4 00:41:17
8401 Orvand N40 02:59 8 01:37 10 05:20 14 03:17 6 03:10 2 02:49 2 04:02 6 02:22 2 03:32 5 05:57 20 03:13 15 01:10 9 01:08 7 00:41 7
00:53 00:35 01:35 00:31 00:36 -00:06 -00:05 00:18 00:38 03:20 00:59 00:14 00:08 00:00
5. Tiina Talisoo 00:41:45 17:06:33 02:50 7 04:26 8 08:58 8 12:18 7 16:12 5 19:13 5 24:05 5 26:45 5 30:35 5 35:20 5 38:29 5 39:45 5 41:02 5 41:45 5 00:41:45
3119 Harju KEK N40 02:50 7 01:36 9 04:32 10 03:20 8 03:54 6 03:01 8 04:52 11 02:40 5 03:50 9 04:45 12 03:09 14 01:16 13 01:17 12 00:43 16
00:44 00:34 00:47 00:34 01:20 00:06 00:45 00:36 00:56 02:08 00:55 00:20 00:17 00:02
6. Väino Kundla 00:42:28 17:25:17 03:24 14 04:57 10 09:01 9 12:04 6 17:12 8 20:12 7 25:40 8 28:15 7 32:09 7 36:23 7 39:20 7 40:33 6 41:46 6 42:28 6 00:42:28
3259 Orvand M50 03:24 14 01:33 8 04:04 5 03:03 4 05:08 11 03:00 6 05:28 16 02:35 3 03:54 10 04:14 7 02:57 8 01:13 11 01:13 9 00:42 10
01:18 00:31 00:19 00:17 02:34 00:05 01:21 00:31 01:00 01:37 00:43 00:17 00:13 00:01
7. Marie Tammemäe 00:43:03 18:55:27 02:38 5 03:51 3 08:01 5 12:43 8 18:07 9 23:27 10 27:10 10 30:08 9 33:47 9 37:33 8 40:24 8 41:25 8 42:24 8 43:03 7 00:43:03
5444 Orvand N21 02:38 5 01:13 5 04:10 7 04:42 17 05:24 13 05:20 14 03:43 2 02:58 6 03:39 8 03:46 3 02:51 5 01:01 3 00:59 2 00:39 2
00:32 00:11 00:25 01:56 02:50 02:25 -00:24 00:54 00:45 01:09 00:37 00:05 -00:01 -00:02
8. Tiit Olju 00:43:06 17:37:48 04:04 18 05:46 14 09:59 11 13:30 11 16:55 7 20:14 8 24:14 6 27:23 6 31:00 6 36:08 6 39:08 6 40:36 7 42:20 7 43:06 8 00:43:06
832 Orvand M50 04:04 18 01:42 12 04:13 8 03:31 11 03:25 4 03:19 9 04:00 5 03:09 10 03:37 6 05:08 14 03:00 11 01:28 17 01:44 20 00:46 19
01:58 00:40 00:28 00:45 00:51 00:24 -00:07 01:05 00:43 02:31 00:46 00:32 00:44 00:05
9. Jüri Kõiv 00:44:01 17:14:44 03:09 10 05:21 12 08:49 7 14:08 13 18:43 10 21:28 9 26:39 9 29:59 8 33:37 8 37:42 9 40:48 9 41:53 9 43:19 9 44:01 9 00:44:01
7908 Orvand M50 03:09 10 02:12 17 03:28 3 05:19 19 04:35 7 02:45 1 05:11 14 03:20 12 03:38 7 04:05 6 03:06 13 01:05 7 01:26 14 00:42 10
01:03 01:10 -00:17 02:33 02:01 -00:10 01:04 01:16 00:44 01:28 00:52 00:09 00:26 00:01
10. Andrus Ründal 00:48:58 17:45:48 02:21 2 04:02 5 07:29 2 10:47 4 16:08 4 18:58 3 24:24 7 36:12 12 40:38 12 44:04 10 46:36 10 47:33 10 48:21 10 48:58 10 00:48:58
7281 Rapla MV M50 02:21 2 01:41 11 03:27 2 03:18 7 05:21 12 02:50 3 05:26 15 11:48 21 04:26 14 03:26 2 02:32 3 00:57 2 00:48 1 00:37 1
00:15 00:39 -00:18 00:32 02:47 -00:05 01:19 09:44 01:32 00:49 00:18 00:01 -00:12 -00:04
11. Ene Sulg 00:50:52 17:11:01 02:59 8 04:11 6 13:41 18 17:16 16 24:06 14 27:06 12 31:51 12 35:01 11 38:59 11 44:17 11 47:31 11 48:56 11 50:10 11 50:52 11 00:50:52
2480 Orvand N40 02:59 8 01:12 4 09:30 20 03:35 13 06:50 15 03:00 6 04:45 10 03:10 11 03:58 13 05:18 15 03:14 16 01:25 15 01:14 10 00:42 10
00:53 00:10 05:45 00:49 04:16 00:05 00:38 01:06 01:04 02:41 01:00 00:29 00:14 00:01
12. Arvo Soosalu 00:52:21 17:15:56 03:23 13 06:52 20 14:03 19 17:47 18 22:31 13 28:08 13 33:05 13 36:46 13 40:40 13 45:04 12 48:08 12 50:29 12 51:39 12 52:21 12 00:52:21
294 LUS M50 03:23 13 03:29 20 07:11 19 03:44 15 04:44 8 05:37 16 04:57 13 03:41 14 03:54 10 04:24 9 03:04 12 02:21 20 01:10 8 00:42 10
01:17 02:27 03:26 00:58 02:10 02:42 00:50 01:37 01:00 01:47 00:50 01:25 00:10 00:01
13. Ain Kartau 00:53:04 17:35:02 03:14 11 05:59 17 12:39 16 16:10 14 21:16 11 25:09 11 29:29 11 32:32 10 37:19 10 45:05 13 49:17 13 50:44 13 52:21 13 53:04 13 00:53:04
4762 Orvand M50 03:14 11 02:45 19 06:40 17 03:31 11 05:06 10 03:53 10 04:20 8 03:03 8 04:47 16 07:46 21 04:12 20 01:27 16 01:37 18 00:43 16
01:08 01:43 02:55 00:45 02:32 00:58 00:13 00:59 01:53 05:09 01:58 00:31 00:37 00:02
14. Marju Pari 00:56:06 17:12:28 05:39 21 09:22 21 14:30 20 21:23 21 26:14 18 31:41 16 36:37 15 40:16 15 44:13 14 48:55 14 52:24 14 53:44 14 55:14 14 56:06 14 00:56:06
0 N40 05:39 21 03:43 21 05:08 13 06:53 21 04:51 9 05:27 15 04:56 12 03:39 13 03:57 12 04:42 11 03:29 17 01:20 14 01:30 15 00:52 21
03:33 02:41 01:23 04:07 02:17 02:32 00:49 01:35 01:03 02:05 01:15 00:24 00:30 00:11
15. Eha Tolm 00:57:04 17:53:19 03:18 12 05:26 13 10:33 13 13:55 12 28:18 20 37:00 20 40:59 20 43:35 18 46:50 16 51:22 16 54:20 15 55:23 15 56:22 15 57:04 15 00:57:04
2537 Orvand N40 03:18 12 02:08 16 05:07 12 03:22 9 14:23 21 08:42 19 03:59 4 02:36 4 03:15 2 04:32 10 02:58 9 01:03 4 00:59 2 00:42 10
01:12 01:06 01:22 00:36 11:49 05:47 -00:08 00:32 00:21 01:55 00:44 00:07 -00:01 00:01
16. Anu Pallon 00:58:53 18:07:48 03:34 15 05:48 15 12:35 15 18:06 19 24:21 16 29:03 14 35:00 14 39:49 14 45:38 15 51:00 15 54:47 16 56:26 16 58:08 16 58:53 16 00:58:53
7138 JOKA N40 03:34 15 02:14 18 06:47 18 05:31 20 06:15 14 04:42 11 05:57 18 04:49 18 05:49 18 05:22 16 03:47 18 01:39 19 01:42 19 00:45 18
01:28 01:12 03:02 02:45 03:41 01:47 01:50 02:45 02:55 02:45 01:33 00:43 00:42 00:04
17. Anete Düüna 00:59:09 17:08:48 05:06 20 06:15 18 16:19 21 20:02 20 27:32 19 32:22 17 37:56 16 42:35 16 47:12 17 52:39 17 55:37 17 57:07 17 58:29 17 59:09 17 00:59:09
20142 Kabala PK N21 05:06 20 01:09 3 10:04 21 03:43 14 07:30 16 04:50 12 05:34 17 04:39 15 04:37 15 05:27 17 02:58 9 01:30 18 01:22 13 00:40 4
03:00 00:07 06:19 00:57 04:56 01:55 01:27 02:35 01:43 02:50 00:44 00:34 00:22 -00:01
18. Rita Ojala 01:00:16 18:03:33 02:44 6 04:00 4 08:21 6 11:33 5 24:18 15 34:06 19 38:48 17 43:32 17 49:27 18 54:16 18 57:12 18 58:20 18 59:34 18 60:16 18 01:00:16
970 JOKA N40 02:44 6 01:16 6 04:21 9 03:12 5 12:45 20 09:48 20 04:42 9 04:44 16 05:55 19 04:49 13 02:56 7 01:08 8 01:14 10 00:42 10
00:38 00:14 00:36 00:26 10:11 06:53 00:35 02:40 03:01 02:12 00:42 00:12 00:14 00:01
19. Margit Düüna 01:05:41 17:06:29 04:00 17 05:52 16 12:09 14 16:45 15 25:50 17 33:29 18 40:13 18 44:59 19 49:52 19 55:32 19 59:26 19 63:14 19 64:50 19 65:41 19 01:05:41
16779 Raiküla N21 04:00 17 01:52 15 06:17 15 04:36 16 09:05 18 07:39 17 06:44 20 04:46 17 04:53 17 05:40 18 03:54 19 03:48 21 01:36 17 00:51 20
01:54 00:50 02:32 01:50 06:31 04:44 02:37 02:42 01:59 03:03 01:40 02:52 00:36 00:10
20. Anne Metssalu 01:06:27 18:06:45 03:35 16 05:02 11 10:00 12 13:24 10 21:40 12 29:33 15 40:49 19 48:53 20 56:13 20 60:11 20 63:04 20 64:17 20 65:47 20 66:27 20 01:06:27
10175 JOKA N40 03:35 16 01:27 7 04:58 11 03:24 10 08:16 17 07:53 18 11:16 21 08:04 20 07:20 20 03:58 5 02:53 6 01:13 11 01:30 15 00:40 4
01:29 00:25 01:13 00:38 05:42 04:58 07:09 06:00 04:26 01:21 00:39 00:17 00:30 -00:01
21. Aade Düüna 01:32:37 17:35:14 04:44 19 06:32 19 12:49 17 17:37 17 28:40 21 50:08 21 56:45 21 64:36 21 77:11 21 83:03 21 87:34 21 88:45 21 91:57 21 92:37 21 01:32:37
20145 Kabala PK N21 04:44 19 01:48 14 06:17 15 04:48 18 11:03 19 21:28 21 06:37 19 07:51 19 12:35 21 05:52 19 04:31 21 01:11 10 03:12 21 00:40 4
02:38 00:46 02:32 02:02 08:29 18:33 02:30 05:47 09:41 03:15 02:17 00:15 02:12 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:06 01:02 03:23 02:40 02:34 02:45 03:41 02:04 02:54 02:37 02:14 00:56 00:48 00:37 00:30:21
#3 Rada (M16,N16): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. Brigitte Panker 00:46:55 17:31:12 08:06 1 14:40 1 27:05 1 32:47 1 40:24 1 42:50 1 46:18 1 46:55 1 00:46:55
8043 Ilves N16 08:06 1 06:34 2 12:25 2 05:42 1 07:37 3 02:26 2 03:28 2 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hannaliise Sepp 00:46:57 17:31:09 08:18 3 14:50 3 27:11 2 33:07 2 40:33 2 43:01 2 46:19 2 46:57 2 00:46:57
18938 N16 08:18 3 06:32 1 12:21 1 05:56 3 07:26 2 02:28 3 03:18 1 00:38 2
00:12 -00:02 -00:04 00:14 -00:11 00:02 -00:10 00:01
3. Björn Panker 00:47:45 17:31:10 08:06 1 14:47 2 27:54 3 33:43 3 40:40 3 43:04 3 46:52 3 47:45 3 00:47:45
11769 Ilves M16 08:06 1 06:41 3 13:07 3 05:49 2 06:57 1 02:24 1 03:48 3 00:53 3
00:00 00:07 00:42 00:07 -00:40 -00:02 00:20 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 08:06 06:32 12:21 05:42 06:57 02:24 03:18 00:37 00:45:57
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 11.04.2014 11:35:10 OK TON