Noorte Kotkaste malevate laskeorienteerumine 121013

11.10.2013
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[#1] [NOOREM] [RADA]
RADA Rada (1): 11 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 60)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Keven Mekk                00:37:49 09:30:00   10:48  5  12:04  4  14:30  1  15:49  1  25:22  7  26:47  5  27:35  5  29:50  3  34:20  2  36:29  1  37:43  1  37:49  1 00:37:49
       5 Põlva                     RADA           10:48  5  01:16  1  02:26  1  01:19  7  09:33 11  01:25  1  00:48  1  02:15  2  04:30  1  02:09  1  01:14  7  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Paljak               00:38:06 09:30:00   10:28  2  12:00  3  14:37  2  16:16  3  22:22  1  23:55  1  24:50  1  26:59  1  34:15  1  36:48  2  37:54  2  38:06  2 00:38:06
      17 Alutaguse                 RADA           10:28  2  01:32 11  02:37  3  01:39 20  06:06  1  01:33  2  00:55  4  02:09  1  07:16  9  02:33  6  01:06  2  00:12 17
                                                 -00:20     00:16     00:11     00:20    -03:27     00:08     00:07    -00:06     02:46     00:24    -00:08     00:06   
 3. Kaur Laurimaa             00:39:20 09:30:00   10:31  3  11:58  2  16:19 10  17:35  9  24:08  3  26:27  3  27:31  3  30:52  5  35:23  3  37:52  3  39:11  3  39:20  3 00:39:20
      41 Tallinn                   RADA           10:31  3  01:27  7  04:21 20  01:16  5  06:33  3  02:19 16  01:04  9  03:21 18  04:31  2  02:29  5  01:19 10  00:09  8
                                                 -00:17     00:11     01:55    -00:03    -03:00     00:54     00:16     01:06     00:01     00:20     00:05     00:03   
 4. Ülo Pajutee               00:39:27 10:30:00   12:08 13  13:28 13  16:04  5  17:24  6  25:03  5  26:40  4  27:33  4  30:16  4  35:33  4  37:53  4  39:15  4  39:27  4 00:39:27
      14 Harju                     RADA           12:08 13  01:20  3  02:36  2  01:20  8  07:39  5  01:37  4  00:53  3  02:43  5  05:17  4  02:20  2  01:22 11  00:12 17
                                                  01:20     00:04     00:10     00:01    -01:54     00:12     00:05     00:28     00:47     00:11     00:08     00:06   
 5. Joonas-Dein Plakso        00:42:07 10:30:00   09:02  1  11:02  1  14:43  3  15:53  2  23:39  2  25:12  2  26:16  2  28:47  2  37:00  5  40:54  6  41:58  5  42:07  5 00:42:07
       6 Põlva                     RADA           09:02  1  02:00 18  03:41 15  01:10  1  07:46  6  01:33  2  01:04  9  02:31  3  08:13 11  03:54 17  01:04  1  00:09  8
                                                 -01:46     00:44     01:15    -00:09    -01:47     00:08     00:16     00:16     03:43     01:45    -00:10     00:03   
 6. Heinrich Kaptein          00:42:10 10:30:00   11:57 11  13:22 12  16:17  8  17:50 11  25:37  8  27:29  7  28:39  6  31:35  6  37:12  6  40:53  5  42:02  6  42:10  6 00:42:10
      26 Lääne                     RADA           11:57 11  01:25  6  02:55  6  01:33 16  07:47  7  01:52 10  01:10 13  02:56 14  05:37  5  03:41 16  01:09  4  00:08  2
                                                  01:09     00:09     00:29     00:14    -01:46     00:27     00:22     00:41     01:07     01:32    -00:05     00:02   
 7. Margus Antov              00:44:39 09:30:00   12:59 15  14:18 14  17:00 14  18:15 14  24:41  4  27:52  8  28:40  7  31:38  7  40:26  7  43:16  8  44:31  7  44:39  7 00:44:39
      33 Saaremaa                  RADA           12:59 15  01:19  2  02:42  4  01:15  4  06:26  2  03:11 19  00:48  1  02:58 15  08:48 14  02:50  8  01:15  8  00:08  2
                                                  02:11     00:03     00:16    -00:04    -03:07     01:46     00:00     00:43     04:18     00:41     00:01     00:02   
 8. Mihkel Parts              00:45:31 10:30:00   10:38  4  12:09  5  15:19  4  16:45  4  28:27 12  30:16 11  31:17 10  34:03 10  40:45  9  43:54  9  45:23  8  45:31  8 00:45:31
      22 Võru                      RADA           10:38  4  01:31 10  03:10 10  01:26 13  11:42 17  01:49  8  01:01  6  02:46  6  06:42  6  03:09 11  01:29 14  00:08  2
                                                 -00:10     00:15     00:44     00:07     02:09     00:24     00:13     00:31     02:12     01:00     00:15     00:02   
 9. Avo Karlis Laineste       00:45:32 10:30:00   11:59 12  13:19 11  16:10  7  17:30  7  28:33 13  30:24 12  31:23 11  34:09 11  40:51 10  44:00 10  45:24  9  45:32  9 00:45:32
      10 Viru                      RADA           11:59 12  01:20  3  02:51  5  01:20  8  11:03 13  01:51  9  00:59  5  02:46  6  06:42  6  03:09 11  01:24 13  00:08  2
                                                  01:11     00:04     00:25     00:01     01:30     00:26     00:11     00:31     02:12     01:00     00:10     00:02   
10. Martin Lõssov             00:45:47 10:30:00   11:51 10  13:11  9  16:08  6  17:21  5  26:44  9  28:37  9  29:55  9  33:43  9  41:56 11  44:23 11  45:36 11  45:47 10 00:45:47
      38 Sakala                    RADA           11:51 10  01:20  3  02:57  7  01:13  3  09:23 10  01:53 12  01:18 16  03:48 19  08:13 11  02:27  3  01:13  6  00:11 16
                                                  01:03     00:04     00:31    -00:06    -00:10     00:28     00:30     01:33     03:43     00:18    -00:01     00:05   
11. Mart Vaino                00:45:53 09:30:00   11:27  8  13:10  8  16:30 12  18:00 12  26:55 10  28:41 10  29:53  8  32:39  8  40:28  8  42:56  7  45:30 10  45:53 11 00:45:53
       9 Viru                      RADA           11:27  8  01:43 13  03:20 11  01:30 15  08:55  9  01:46  6  01:12 14  02:46  6  07:49 10  02:28  4  02:34 22  00:23 21
                                                  00:39     00:27     00:54     00:11    -00:38     00:21     00:24     00:31     03:19     00:19     01:20     00:17   
12. Siim Düüna                00:47:46 09:30:00   11:30  9  13:14 10  16:37 13  18:05 13  29:22 14  31:19 13  32:33 13  35:21 13  42:28 12  45:28 12  47:38 12  47:46 12 00:47:46
      29 Rapla                     RADA           11:30  9  01:44 14  03:23 12  01:28 14  11:17 14  01:57 14  01:14 15  02:48  9  07:07  8  03:00  9  02:10 20  00:08  2
                                                  00:42     00:28     00:57     00:09     01:44     00:32     00:26     00:33     02:37     00:51     00:56     00:02   
13. Julius Mänd               00:49:21 09:30:00   11:24  7  12:52  7  16:17  8  17:34  8  27:36 11  31:27 14  32:29 12  35:20 12  44:12 13  47:31 13  49:12 13  49:21 13 00:49:21
      25 Lääne                     RADA           11:24  7  01:28  8  03:25 13  01:17  6  10:02 12  03:51 22  01:02  7  02:51 12  08:52 15  03:19 14  01:41 15  00:09  8
                                                  00:36     00:12     00:59    -00:02     00:29     02:26     00:14     00:36     04:22     01:10     00:27     00:03   
14. Paul Poderat              00:52:59 09:30:00   13:24 16  15:18 16  18:21 15  19:43 15  32:37 16  34:29 16  35:34 15  38:28 15  48:52 15  51:31 14  52:49 14  52:59 14 00:52:59
       1 Valga                     RADA           13:24 16  01:54 15  03:03  9  01:22 10  12:54 19  01:52 10  01:05 11  02:54 13  10:24 19  02:39  7  01:18  9  00:10 14
                                                  02:36     00:38     00:37     00:03     03:21     00:27     00:17     00:39     05:54     00:30     00:04     00:04   
15. Madis Eek                 00:55:22 09:30:00   14:38 19  16:14 19  20:26 19  21:49 19  33:11 18  35:30 18  37:00 17  39:50 16  48:46 14  54:02 15  55:13 15  55:22 15 00:55:22
      37 Sakala                    RADA           14:38 19  01:36 12  04:12 19  01:23 11  11:22 15  02:19 16  01:30 18  02:50 11  08:56 16  05:16 22  01:11  5  00:09  8
                                                  03:50     00:20     01:46     00:04     01:49     00:54     00:42     00:35     04:26     03:07    -00:03     00:03   
16. Kristo Metus              00:55:30 09:30:00   13:30 17  15:32 17  18:33 16  19:44 16  31:11 15  33:07 15  34:14 14  36:50 14  49:18 16  54:13 16  55:21 16  55:30 16 00:55:30
      13 Harju                     RADA           13:30 17  02:02 19  03:01  8  01:11  2  11:27 16  01:56 13  01:07 12  02:36  4  12:28 20  04:55 21  01:08  3  00:09  8
                                                  02:42     00:46     00:35    -00:08     01:54     00:31     00:19     00:21     07:58     02:46    -00:06     00:03   
17. Siim Kurg                 00:55:57 10:30:00                                                                                                                          00:55:57
      42 Tallinn                   RADA                               03:43 16  01:47 22  08:37  8  01:47  7  01:02  7  02:49 10  05:05  3  03:01 10  01:49 17  00:09  8
                                                                      01:17     00:28    -00:56     00:22     00:14     00:34     00:35     00:52     00:35     00:03   
18. Tõnu Vahtra               00:56:39 10:30:00   12:55 14  14:52 15  18:47 17  20:24 17  32:58 17  35:14 17  36:41 16  41:14 17  51:19 17  54:36 17  56:27 17  56:39 17 00:56:39
       2 Valga                     RADA           12:55 14  01:57 17  03:55 17  01:37 18  12:34 18  02:16 15  01:27 17  04:33 20  10:05 18  03:17 13  01:51 18  00:12 17
                                                  02:07     00:41     01:29     00:18     03:01     00:51     00:39     02:18     05:35     01:08     00:37     00:06   
19. Sander Hannust            00:59:38 09:30:00   11:21  6  12:49  6  16:22 11  17:47 10  25:18  6  26:56  6                                                             00:59:38
      21 Võru                      RADA           11:21  6  01:28  8  03:33 14  01:25 12  07:31  4  01:38  5                      08:56 16  03:25 15  01:47 16  00:08  2
                                                  00:33     00:12     01:07     00:06    -02:02     00:13                         04:26     01:16     00:33     00:02   
20. Mihhail Aizup             01:02:58 10:30:00   13:52 18  15:47 18  19:51 18  21:24 18  36:49 19  39:15 19  40:52 18  44:08 18  56:46 18  60:43 18  62:48 18  62:58 18 01:02:58
      18 Alutaguse                 RADA           13:52 18  01:55 16  04:04 18  01:33 16  15:25 20  02:26 18  01:37 19  03:16 17  12:38 21  03:57 19  02:05 19  00:10 14
                                                  03:04     00:39     01:38     00:14     05:52     01:01     00:49     01:01     08:08     01:48     00:51     00:04   
21. Oskar Kirs                02:11:34 10:30:00                                                                                                                          02:11:34
      34 Saaremaa                  RADA                                         01:41 21  21:50 21  03:29 21  01:43 20  04:47 21  08:40 13  03:54 17  02:16 21  01:12 22
                                                                                00:22     12:17     02:04     00:55     02:32     04:10     01:45     01:02     01:06   
22. Madis Niinemets           02:18:45 10:30:00                                                                                                                          02:18:45
      30 Rapla                     RADA                                         01:38 19  21:51 22  03:23 20  01:51 21  03:14 16  18:31 22  04:39 20  01:23 12  00:12 17
                                                                                00:19     12:18     01:58     01:03     00:59     14:01     02:30     00:09     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:02     01:16     02:26     01:10     06:06     01:25     00:48     02:09     04:30     02:09     01:04     00:06   00:32:11

NOOREM Rada (1): 11 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 60)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:35:38 11:30:00   10:38  1  11:50  1  14:05  1  15:09  1  22:24  1  23:49  1  24:31  1  26:36  1  32:14  1  34:18  1  35:31  1  35:38  1 00:35:38
       7 Põlva                     NOOREM         10:38  1  01:12  1  02:15  2  01:04  1  07:15  3  01:25  1  00:42  1  02:05  1  05:38  1  02:04  2  01:13  5  00:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:39:37 12:30:00   11:09  4  12:31  3  15:17  3  16:30  3  23:24  2  24:56  2  26:55  3  29:11  3  36:08  2  38:13  2  39:31  2  39:37  2 00:39:37
       8 Põlva                     NOOREM         11:09  4  01:22  3  02:46  3  01:13  5  06:54  2  01:32  2  01:59 15  02:16  2  06:57  7  02:05  3  01:18  7  00:06  2
                                                  00:31     00:10     00:31     00:09    -00:21     00:07     01:17     00:11     01:19     00:01     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Siim Aksel Amer           00:43:30 11:30:00   10:41  2  11:53  2  14:07  2  15:13  2  23:38  3  25:18  3  26:42  2  29:08  2  40:10  3  42:17  3  43:23  3  43:30  3 00:43:30
      15 Harju                     NOOREM         10:41  2  01:12  1  02:14  1  01:06  2  08:25  5  01:40  3  01:24  9  02:26  4  11:02 15  02:07  4  01:06  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:03     00:00    -00:01     00:02     01:10     00:15     00:42     00:21     05:24     00:03    -00:07     00:00   
 4. Artur Vodi                00:44:11 12:30:00   11:53  6  13:22  6  17:10  6  18:28  6  27:42  4  30:50  5  31:53  5  34:26  6  40:23  4  42:47  4  44:01  4  44:11  4 00:44:11
      24 Võru                      NOOREM         11:53  6  01:29  5  03:48 10  01:18  7  09:14  6  03:08 13  01:03  4  02:33  6  05:57  3  02:24  7  01:14  6  00:10 13
                                                  01:15     00:17     01:33     00:14     01:59     01:43     00:21     00:28     00:19     00:20     00:01     00:03   
 5. August Mänd               00:44:15 12:30:00   11:49  5  13:20  5  16:54  5  18:10  5  28:25  6  30:54  6  31:55  6  34:24  5  40:57  5  42:58  5  44:03  5  44:15  5 00:44:15
      28 Lääne                     NOOREM         11:49  5  01:31  6  03:34  7  01:16  6  10:15  8  02:29 11  01:01  3  02:29  5  06:33  5  02:01  1  01:05  1  00:12 16
                                                  01:11     00:19     01:19     00:12     03:00     01:04     00:19     00:24     00:55    -00:03    -00:08     00:05   
 6. Jürmo Rooma               00:47:09 11:30:00   13:44 11  15:10  8  18:56  8  20:26  8  28:00  5  29:49  4  30:49  4  33:36  4  43:19  6  45:40  7  47:02  6  47:09  6 00:47:09
      19 Alutaguse                 NOOREM         13:44 11  01:26  4  03:46  9  01:30 12  07:34  4  01:49  5  01:00  2  02:47  8  09:43 12  02:21  6  01:22  8  00:07  3
                                                  03:06     00:14     01:31     00:26     00:19     00:24     00:18     00:42     04:05     00:17     00:09     00:00   
 7. Tiit Vaino                00:47:21 11:30:00   19:12 19  21:17 15  24:17 14  25:46 14  31:43  7  33:23  7  34:53  7  37:30  7  43:27  7  45:39  6  47:10  7  47:21  7 00:47:21
      11 Viru                      NOOREM         19:12 19  02:05 14  03:00  4  01:29  8  05:57  1  01:40  3  01:30 10  02:37  7  05:57  3  02:12  5  01:31  9  00:11 15
                                                  08:34     00:53     00:45     00:25    -01:18     00:15     00:48     00:32     00:19     00:08     00:18     00:04   
 8. Tanel Männisalu           00:52:22 12:30:00   12:19  7  13:57  7  17:45  7  19:15  7  32:45  9  35:05  9  36:36  9  39:46  9  47:02  8  49:46  8  51:32  8  52:22  8 00:52:22
      32 Rapla                     NOOREM         12:19  7  01:38  7  03:48 10  01:30 12  13:30 15  02:20  9  01:31 11  03:10 11  07:16  8  02:44  9  01:46 14  00:50 19
                                                  01:41     00:26     01:33     00:26     06:15     00:55     00:49     01:05     01:38     00:40     00:33     00:43   
 9. Maarjo Rösler             00:58:06 12:30:00   13:17  8  15:54 11  20:55 11  22:28 11  32:39  8  34:58  8  36:30  8  39:44  8  51:10  9  56:25  9  57:57  9  58:06  9 00:58:06
      40 Sakala                    NOOREM         13:17  8  02:37 15  05:01 13  01:33 14  10:11  7  02:19  8  01:32 12  03:14 13  11:26 16  05:15 19  01:32 10  00:09  9
                                                  02:39     01:25     02:46     00:29     02:56     00:54     00:50     01:09     05:48     03:11     00:19     00:02   
10. Tarmo Antov               00:58:09 12:30:00   15:58 14  17:37 13  20:46 10  21:58 10  36:07 13  38:23 12  39:34 10  42:34 10  54:30 11  56:56 11  58:02 10  58:09 10 00:58:09
      36 Saaremaa                  NOOREM         15:58 14  01:39 10  03:09  5  01:12  4  14:09 16  02:16  7  01:11  7  03:00  9  11:56 17  02:26  8  01:06  2  00:07  3
                                                  05:20     00:27     00:54     00:08     06:54     00:51     00:29     00:55     06:18     00:22    -00:07     00:00   
11. Kustu Künnapas            00:58:47 11:30:00   15:48 13  17:35 12  21:16 12  22:54 12  35:14 12  37:46 10  39:59 11  43:00 11  53:28 10  56:46 10  58:39 11  58:47 11 00:58:47
      27 Lääne                     NOOREM         15:48 13  01:47 12  03:41  8  01:38 17  12:20 12  02:32 12  02:13 17  03:01 10  10:28 14  03:18 11  01:53 16  00:08  8
                                                  05:10     00:35     01:26     00:34     05:05     01:07     01:31     00:56     04:50     01:14     00:40     00:01   
12. Kristjan Rikas            01:00:53 11:30:00   13:35  9  15:13  9  19:10  9  20:39  9  33:40 11  41:33 13  42:39 12  45:52 12  55:39 13  59:01 13  60:44 13  60:53 12 01:00:53
      43 Tallinn                   NOOREM         13:35  9  01:38  7  03:57 12  01:29  8  13:01 14  07:53 20  01:06  6  03:13 12  09:47 13  03:22 12  01:43 13  00:09  9
                                                  02:57     00:26     01:42     00:25     05:46     06:28     00:24     01:08     04:09     01:18     00:30     00:02   
13. Markel Mägi               01:01:39 11:30:00   13:43 10  15:21 10  21:23 13  23:03 13  33:23 10  37:50 11  45:31 13  49:35 13  55:27 12  58:54 12  60:31 12  61:39 13 01:01:39
      31 Rapla                     NOOREM         13:43 10  01:38  7  06:02 15  01:40 18  10:20  9  04:27 19  07:41 21  04:04 18  05:52  2  03:27 14  01:37 12  01:08 20
                                                  03:05     00:26     03:47     00:36     03:05     03:02     06:59     01:59     00:14     01:23     00:24     01:01   
14. Mairo Hannust             01:05:06 11:30:00   11:02  3  12:48  4  16:16  4  17:51  4                                                                                 01:05:06
      23 Võru                      NOOREM         11:02  3  01:46 11  03:28  6  01:35 15                      02:47 19  03:20 14  07:51  9  02:48 10  01:35 11  16:22 21
                                                  00:24     00:34     01:13     00:31                         02:05     01:15     02:13     00:44     00:22     16:15   
15. Sander Õispuu             01:13:33 11:30:00   17:17 18  19:13 14  24:29 15  26:09 15  43:37 14  46:51 14  48:26 14  52:00 14  67:03 14  71:19 14  73:20 14  73:33 14 01:13:33
      35 Saaremaa                  NOOREM         17:17 18  01:56 13  05:16 14  01:40 18  17:28 17  03:14 14  01:35 13  03:34 16  15:03 19  04:16 16  02:01 17  00:13 17
                                                  06:39     00:44     03:01     00:36     10:13     01:49     00:53     01:29     09:25     02:12     00:48     00:06   
16. Rain Reino                01:19:33 12:30:00   16:53 17  36:13 17  42:49 17  44:18 17  56:18 16  59:59 16  62:06 16  65:50 16  72:44 15  77:11 15  80:27 16  79:33 15 01:19:33
      20 Alutaguse                 NOOREM         16:53 17  19:20 18  06:36 16  01:29  8  12:00 11  03:41 18  02:07 16  03:44 17  06:54  6  04:27 17  03:16 19  ??:??  1
                                                  06:15     18:08     04:21     00:25     04:45     02:16     01:25     01:39     01:16     02:23     02:03    -01:01   
17. Remi Reivo Pihlak Jako... 01:20:01 12:30:00   20:09 20  23:18 16  33:00 16  34:52 16  53:28 15  57:04 15  59:39 15  64:26 15  74:05 16  77:30 16  79:21 15  80:01 16 01:20:01
      12 Viru                      NOOREM         20:09 20  03:09 16  09:42 19  01:52 20  18:36 19  03:36 17  02:35 18  04:47 19  09:39 11  03:25 13  01:51 15  00:40 18
                                                  09:31     01:57     07:27     00:48     11:21     02:11     01:53     02:42     04:01     01:21     00:38     00:33   
18. Ragnar Tamme              01:25:35 12:30:00   16:43 16                                                                                                               01:25:35
      16 Harju                     NOOREM         16:43 16                      01:11  3  11:40 10  02:08  6  01:05  5  02:24  3  14:00 18  04:01 15  01:08  4  00:09  9
                                                  06:05                         00:07     04:25     00:43     00:23     00:19     08:22     01:57    -00:05     00:02   
19. Mihkel Ader               01:37:03 12:30:00   16:40 15  36:15 18  42:52 18  44:28 19  62:50 17  66:08 17  67:58 17  73:01 17  89:18 17  94:18 17  96:56 17  97:03 17 01:37:03
      44 Tallinn                   NOOREM         16:40 15  19:35 19  06:37 17  01:36 16  18:22 18  03:18 15  01:50 14  05:03 20  16:17 21  05:00 18  02:38 18  00:07  3
                                                  06:02     18:23     04:22     00:32     11:07     01:53     01:08     02:58     10:39     02:56     01:25     00:00   
20. Siim Vahtra               01:46:54 12:30:00   28:13 21  36:18 19  42:56 19  44:25 18  68:33 18  72:04 18  75:00 18  81:03 18  97:19 18 103:20 18 106:44 18 106:54 18 01:46:54
       4 Valga                     NOOREM         28:13 21  08:05 17  06:38 18  01:29  8  24:08 20  03:31 16  02:56 20  06:03 21  16:16 20  06:01 20  03:24 20  00:10 13
                                                  17:35     06:53     04:23     00:25     16:53     02:06     02:14     03:58     10:38     03:57     02:11     00:03   
21. Erki Vessin               01:59:29 11:30:00   14:18 12                                                                                                               01:59:29
       3 Valga                     NOOREM         14:18 12                                12:37 13  02:21 10  01:15  8  03:30 15  08:33 10                      00:09  9
                                                  03:40                                   05:22     00:56     00:33     01:25     02:55                         00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:38     01:12     02:14     01:04     05:57     01:25     00:42     02:05     05:38     02:01     01:05     00:06   00:34:07

#1 Rada (RADA,NOOREM): 11 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 60)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:35:38 11:30:00   10:38  4  11:50  2  14:05  1  15:09  1  22:24  2  23:49  1  24:31  1  26:36  1  32:14  1  34:18  1  35:31  1  35:38  1 00:35:38
       7 Põlva                     NOOREM         10:38  4  01:12  1  02:15  2  01:04  1  07:15  6  01:25  1  00:42  1  02:05  1  05:38  6  02:04  2  01:13 10  00:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Keven Mekk                00:37:49 09:30:00   10:48  7  12:04  6  14:30  3  15:49  3  25:22 10  26:47  8  27:35  8  29:50  6  34:20  3  36:29  2  37:43  2  37:49  2 00:37:49
       5 Põlva                     RADA           10:48  7  01:16  3  02:26  3  01:19 14  09:33 17  01:25  1  00:48  2  02:15  3  04:30  1  02:09  5  01:14 12  00:06  2
                                                  00:10     00:04     00:11     00:15     02:18     00:00     00:06     00:10    -01:08     00:05     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Jaan Paljak               00:38:06 09:30:00   10:28  2  12:00  5  14:37  4  16:16  5  22:22  1  23:55  2  24:50  2  26:59  2  34:15  2  36:48  3  37:54  3  38:06  3 00:38:06
      17 Alutaguse                 RADA           10:28  2  01:32 17  02:37  5  01:39 37  06:06  2  01:33  4  00:55  5  02:09  2  07:16 16  02:33 14  01:06  3  00:12 32
                                                 -00:10     00:20     00:22     00:35    -01:09     00:08     00:13     00:04     01:38     00:29    -00:07     00:05   
 4. Kaur Laurimaa             00:39:20 09:30:00   10:31  3  11:58  4  16:19 14  17:35 12  24:08  6  26:27  6  27:31  6  30:52  8  35:23  4  37:52  4  39:11  4  39:20  4 00:39:20
      41 Tallinn                   RADA           10:31  3  01:27 11  04:21 32  01:16 10  06:33  4  02:19 23  01:04 13  03:21 32  04:31  2  02:29 13  01:19 17  00:09 16
                                                 -00:07     00:15     02:06     00:12    -00:42     00:54     00:22     01:16    -01:07     00:25     00:06     00:02   
 5. Ülo Pajutee               00:39:27 10:30:00   12:08 19  13:28 19  16:04  8  17:24  9  25:03  8  26:40  7  27:33  7  30:16  7  35:33  5  37:53  5  39:15  5  39:27  5 00:39:27
      14 Harju                     RADA           12:08 19  01:20  5  02:36  4  01:20 15  07:39  9  01:37  6  00:53  4  02:43 12  05:17  4  02:20  7  01:22 18  00:12 32
                                                  01:30     00:08     00:21     00:16     00:24     00:12     00:11     00:38    -00:21     00:16     00:09     00:05   
 6. Villu Serv                00:39:37 12:30:00   11:09  9  12:31  8  15:17  6  16:30  6  23:24  3  24:56  3  26:55  5  29:11  5  36:08  6  38:13  6  39:31  6  39:37  6 00:39:37
       8 Põlva                     NOOREM         11:09  9  01:22  8  02:46  7  01:13  7  06:54  5  01:32  3  01:59 36  02:16  4  06:57 14  02:05  3  01:18 15  00:06  2
                                                  00:31     00:10     00:31     00:09    -00:21     00:07     01:17     00:11     01:19     00:01     00:05    -00:01   
 7. Joonas-Dein Plakso        00:42:07 10:30:00   09:02  1  11:02  1  14:43  5  15:53  4  23:39  5  25:12  4  26:16  3  28:47  3  37:00  7  40:54  8  41:58  7  42:07  7 00:42:07
       6 Põlva                     RADA           09:02  1  02:00 31  03:41 22  01:10  3  07:46 10  01:33  4  01:04 13  02:31  8  08:13 20  03:54 31  01:04  1  00:09 16
                                                 -01:36     00:48     01:26     00:06     00:31     00:08     00:22     00:26     02:35     01:50    -00:09     00:02   
 8. Heinrich Kaptein          00:42:10 10:30:00   11:57 17  13:22 17  16:17 12  17:50 14  25:37 11  27:29 10  28:39  9  31:35  9  37:12  8  40:53  7  42:02  8  42:10  8 00:42:10
      26 Lääne                     RADA           11:57 17  01:25  9  02:55  9  01:33 29  07:47 11  01:52 15  01:10 19  02:56 22  05:37  5  03:41 30  01:09  8  00:08  9
                                                  01:19     00:13     00:40     00:29     00:32     00:27     00:28     00:51    -00:01     01:37    -00:04     00:01   
 9. Siim Aksel Amer           00:43:30 11:30:00   10:41  6  11:53  3  14:07  2  15:13  2  23:38  4  25:18  5  26:42  4  29:08  4  40:10  9  42:17  9  43:23  9  43:30  9 00:43:30
      15 Harju                     NOOREM         10:41  6  01:12  1  02:14  1  01:06  2  08:25 12  01:40  8  01:24 25  02:26  6  11:02 34  02:07  4  01:06  3  00:07  4
                                                  00:03     00:00    -00:01     00:02     01:10     00:15     00:42     00:21     05:24     00:03    -00:07     00:00   
10. Artur Vodi                00:44:11 12:30:00   11:53 16  13:22 17  17:10 20  18:28 20  27:42 15  30:50 17  31:53 16  34:26 17  40:23 10  42:47 10  44:01 10  44:11 10 00:44:11
      24 Võru                      NOOREM         11:53 16  01:29 14  03:48 26  01:18 13  09:14 15  03:08 31  01:03 12  02:33  9  05:57  8  02:24  9  01:14 12  00:10 26
                                                  01:15     00:17     01:33     00:14     01:59     01:43     00:21     00:28     00:19     00:20     00:01     00:03   
11. August Mänd               00:44:15 12:30:00   11:49 14  13:20 16  16:54 18  18:10 18  28:25 17  30:54 18  31:55 17  34:24 16  40:57 15  42:58 12  44:03 11  44:15 11 00:44:15
      28 Lääne                     NOOREM         11:49 14  01:31 15  03:34 21  01:16 10  10:15 20  02:29 29  01:01  8  02:29  7  06:33 10  02:01  1  01:05  2  00:12 32
                                                  01:11     00:19     01:19     00:12     03:00     01:04     00:19     00:24     00:55    -00:03    -00:08     00:05   
12. Margus Antov              00:44:39 09:30:00   12:59 22  14:18 21  17:00 19  18:15 19  24:41  7  27:52 11  28:40 10  31:38 10  40:26 11  43:16 13  44:31 12  44:39 12 00:44:39
      33 Saaremaa                  RADA           12:59 22  01:19  4  02:42  6  01:15  9  06:26  3  03:11 32  00:48  2  02:58 23  08:48 24  02:50 18  01:15 14  00:08  9
                                                  02:21     00:07     00:27     00:11    -00:49     01:46     00:06     00:53     03:10     00:46     00:02     00:01   
13. Mihkel Parts              00:45:31 10:30:00   10:38  4  12:09  7  15:19  7  16:45  7  28:27 18  30:16 15  31:17 14  34:03 14  40:45 13  43:54 14  45:23 13  45:31 13 00:45:31
      22 Võru                      RADA           10:38  4  01:31 15  03:10 15  01:26 20  11:42 27  01:49 12  01:01  8  02:46 13  06:42 11  03:09 21  01:29 22  00:08  9
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:55     00:22     04:27     00:24     00:19     00:41     01:04     01:05     00:16     00:01   
14. Avo Karlis Laineste       00:45:32 10:30:00   11:59 18  13:19 15  16:10 10  17:30 10  28:33 19  30:24 16  31:23 15  34:09 15  40:51 14  44:00 15  45:24 14  45:32 14 00:45:32
      10 Viru                      RADA           11:59 18  01:20  5  02:51  8  01:20 15  11:03 22  01:51 14  00:59  6  02:46 13  06:42 11  03:09 21  01:24 21  00:08  9
                                                  01:21     00:08     00:36     00:16     03:48     00:26     00:17     00:41     01:04     01:05     00:11     00:01   
15. Martin Lõssov             00:45:47 10:30:00   11:51 15  13:11 13  16:08  9  17:21  8  26:44 12  28:37 12  29:55 12  33:43 13  41:56 16  44:23 16  45:36 16  45:47 15 00:45:47
      38 Sakala                    RADA           11:51 15  01:20  5  02:57 10  01:13  7  09:23 16  01:53 17  01:18 24  03:48 36  08:13 20  02:27 11  01:13 10  00:11 30
                                                  01:13     00:08     00:42     00:09     02:08     00:28     00:36     01:43     02:35     00:23     00:00     00:04   
16. Mart Vaino                00:45:53 09:30:00   11:27 12  13:10 12  16:30 16  18:00 16  26:55 13  28:41 13  29:53 11  32:39 11  40:28 12  42:56 11  45:30 15  45:53 16 00:45:53
       9 Viru                      RADA           11:27 12  01:43 23  03:20 16  01:30 26  08:55 14  01:46 10  01:12 21  02:46 13  07:49 18  02:28 12  02:34 39  00:23 38
                                                  00:49     00:31     01:05     00:26     01:40     00:21     00:30     00:41     02:11     00:24     01:21     00:16   
17. Jürmo Rooma               00:47:09 11:30:00   13:44 28  15:10 23  18:56 25  20:26 25  28:00 16  29:49 14  30:49 13  33:36 12  43:19 18  45:40 19  47:02 17  47:09 17 00:47:09
      19 Alutaguse                 NOOREM         13:44 28  01:26 10  03:46 25  01:30 26  07:34  8  01:49 12  01:00  7  02:47 16  09:43 29  02:21  8  01:22 18  00:07  4
                                                  03:06     00:14     01:31     00:26     00:19     00:24     00:18     00:42     04:05     00:17     00:09     00:00   
18. Tiit Vaino                00:47:21 11:30:00   19:12 38  21:17 34  24:17 33  25:46 33  31:43 22  33:23 22  34:53 21  37:30 21  43:27 19  45:39 18  47:10 18  47:21 18 00:47:21
      11 Viru                      NOOREM         19:12 38  02:05 33  03:00 11  01:29 22  05:57  1  01:40  8  01:30 27  02:37 11  05:57  8  02:12  6  01:31 23  00:11 30
                                                  08:34     00:53     00:45     00:25    -01:18     00:15     00:48     00:32     00:19     00:08     00:18     00:04   
19. Siim Düüna                00:47:46 09:30:00   11:30 13  13:14 14  16:37 17  18:05 17  29:22 20  31:19 19  32:33 19  35:21 19  42:28 17  45:28 17  47:38 19  47:46 19 00:47:46
      29 Rapla                     RADA           11:30 13  01:44 24  03:23 17  01:28 21  11:17 23  01:57 19  01:14 22  02:48 17  07:07 15  03:00 19  02:10 37  00:08  9
                                                  00:52     00:32     01:08     00:24     04:02     00:32     00:32     00:43     01:29     00:56     00:57     00:01   
20. Julius Mänd               00:49:21 09:30:00   11:24 11  12:52 11  16:17 12  17:34 11  27:36 14  31:27 20  32:29 18  35:20 18  44:12 20  47:31 20  49:12 20  49:21 20 00:49:21
      25 Lääne                     RADA           11:24 11  01:28 12  03:25 18  01:17 12  10:02 18  03:51 40  01:02 10  02:51 20  08:52 25  03:19 25  01:41 27  00:09 16
                                                  00:46     00:16     01:10     00:13     02:47     02:26     00:20     00:46     03:14     01:15     00:28     00:02   
21. Tanel Männisalu           00:52:22 12:30:00   12:19 20  13:57 20  17:45 21  19:15 21  32:45 25  35:05 25  36:36 24  39:46 24  47:02 21  49:46 21  51:32 21  52:22 21 00:52:22
      32 Rapla                     NOOREM         12:19 20  01:38 19  03:48 26  01:30 26  13:30 34  02:20 26  01:31 29  03:10 26  07:16 16  02:44 16  01:46 29  00:50 40
                                                  01:41     00:26     01:33     00:26     06:15     00:55     00:49     01:05     01:38     00:40     00:33     00:43   
22. Paul Poderat              00:52:59 09:30:00   13:24 24  15:18 25  18:21 22  19:43 22  32:37 23  34:29 23  35:34 22  38:28 22  48:52 23  51:31 22  52:49 22  52:59 22 00:52:59
       1 Valga                     RADA           13:24 24  01:54 27  03:03 13  01:22 17  12:54 32  01:52 15  01:05 15  02:54 21  10:24 32  02:39 15  01:18 15  00:10 26
                                                  02:46     00:42     00:48     00:18     05:39     00:27     00:23     00:49     04:46     00:35     00:05     00:03   
23. Madis Eek                 00:55:22 09:30:00   14:38 31  16:14 30  20:26 28  21:49 28  33:11 27  35:30 27  37:00 26  39:50 25  48:46 22  54:02 23  55:13 23  55:22 23 00:55:22
      37 Sakala                    RADA           14:38 31  01:36 18  04:12 31  01:23 18  11:22 24  02:19 23  01:30 27  02:50 19  08:56 26  05:16 41  01:11  9  00:09 16
                                                  04:00     00:24     01:57     00:19     04:07     00:54     00:48     00:45     03:18     03:12    -00:02     00:02   
24. Kristo Metus              00:55:30 09:30:00   13:30 25  15:32 27  18:33 23  19:44 23  31:11 21  33:07 21  34:14 20  36:50 20  49:18 24  54:13 24  55:21 24  55:30 24 00:55:30
      13 Harju                     RADA           13:30 25  02:02 32  03:01 12  01:11  4  11:27 25  01:56 18  01:07 18  02:36 10  12:28 37  04:55 38  01:08  6  00:09 16
                                                  02:52     00:50     00:46     00:07     04:12     00:31     00:25     00:31     06:50     02:51    -00:05     00:02   
25. Siim Kurg                 00:55:57 10:30:00                                                                                                                          00:55:57
      42 Tallinn                   RADA                               03:43 24  01:47 41  08:37 13  01:47 11  01:02 10  02:49 18  05:05  3  03:01 20  01:49 31  00:09 16
                                                                      01:28     00:43     01:22     00:22     00:20     00:44    -00:33     00:57     00:36     00:02   
26. Tõnu Vahtra               00:56:39 10:30:00   12:55 21  14:52 22  18:47 24  20:24 24  32:58 26  35:14 26  36:41 25  41:14 26  51:19 26  54:36 25  56:27 25  56:39 25 00:56:39
       2 Valga                     RADA           12:55 21  01:57 30  03:55 28  01:37 34  12:34 30  02:16 21  01:27 26  04:33 38  10:05 31  03:17 23  01:51 32  00:12 32
                                                  02:17     00:45     01:40     00:33     05:19     00:51     00:45     02:28     04:27     01:13     00:38     00:05   
27. Maarjo Rösler             00:58:06 12:30:00   13:17 23  15:54 29  20:55 30  22:28 30  32:39 24  34:58 24  36:30 23  39:44 23  51:10 25  56:25 26  57:57 26  58:06 26 00:58:06
      40 Sakala                    NOOREM         13:17 23  02:37 34  05:01 33  01:33 29  10:11 19  02:19 23  01:32 30  03:14 28  11:26 35  05:15 40  01:32 24  00:09 16
                                                  02:39     01:25     02:46     00:29     02:56     00:54     00:50     01:09     05:48     03:11     00:19     00:02   
28. Tarmo Antov               00:58:09 12:30:00   15:58 33  17:37 32  20:46 29  21:58 29  36:07 31  38:23 30  39:34 27  42:34 27  54:30 28  56:56 28  58:02 27  58:09 27 00:58:09
      36 Saaremaa                  NOOREM         15:58 33  01:39 22  03:09 14  01:12  6  14:09 35  02:16 21  01:11 20  03:00 24  11:56 36  02:26 10  01:06  3  00:07  4
                                                  05:20     00:27     00:54     00:08     06:54     00:51     00:29     00:55     06:18     00:22    -00:07     00:00   
29. Kustu Künnapas            00:58:47 11:30:00   15:48 32  17:35 31  21:16 31  22:54 31  35:14 30  37:46 28  39:59 28  43:00 28  53:28 27  56:46 27  58:39 28  58:47 28 00:58:47
      27 Lääne                     NOOREM         15:48 32  01:47 26  03:41 22  01:38 35  12:20 29  02:32 30  02:13 38  03:01 25  10:28 33  03:18 24  01:53 34  00:08  9
                                                  05:10     00:35     01:26     00:34     05:05     01:07     01:31     00:56     04:50     01:14     00:40     00:01   
30. Sander Hannust            00:59:38 09:30:00   11:21 10  12:49 10  16:22 15  17:47 13  25:18  9  26:56  9                                                             00:59:38
      21 Võru                      RADA           11:21 10  01:28 12  03:33 20  01:25 19  07:31  7  01:38  7                      08:56 26  03:25 27  01:47 30  00:08  9
                                                  00:43     00:16     01:18     00:21     00:16     00:13                         03:18     01:21     00:34     00:01   
31. Kristjan Rikas            01:00:53 11:30:00   13:35 26  15:13 24  19:10 26  20:39 26  33:40 29  41:33 32  42:39 30  45:52 30  55:39 30  59:01 30  60:44 30  60:53 29 01:00:53
      43 Tallinn                   NOOREM         13:35 26  01:38 19  03:57 29  01:29 22  13:01 33  07:53 42  01:06 17  03:13 27  09:47 30  03:22 26  01:43 28  00:09 16
                                                  02:57     00:26     01:42     00:25     05:46     06:28     00:24     01:08     04:09     01:18     00:30     00:02   
32. Markel Mägi               01:01:39 11:30:00   13:43 27  15:21 26  21:23 32  23:03 32  33:23 28  37:50 29  45:31 31  49:35 31  55:27 29  58:54 29  60:31 29  61:39 30 01:01:39
      31 Rapla                     NOOREM         13:43 27  01:38 19  06:02 35  01:40 38  10:20 21  04:27 41  07:41 42  04:04 37  05:52  7  03:27 29  01:37 26  01:08 41
                                                  03:05     00:26     03:47     00:36     03:05     03:02     06:59     01:59     00:14     01:23     00:24     01:01   
33. Mihhail Aizup             01:02:58 10:30:00   13:52 29  15:47 28  19:51 27  21:24 27  36:49 32  39:15 31  40:52 29  44:08 29  56:46 31  60:43 31  62:48 31  62:58 31 01:02:58
      18 Alutaguse                 RADA           13:52 29  01:55 28  04:04 30  01:33 29  15:25 36  02:26 28  01:37 32  03:16 30  12:38 38  03:57 33  02:05 36  00:10 26
                                                  03:14     00:43     01:49     00:29     08:10     01:01     00:55     01:11     07:00     01:53     00:52     00:03   
34. Mairo Hannust             01:05:06 11:30:00   11:02  8  12:48  9  16:16 11  17:51 15                                                                                 01:05:06
      23 Võru                      NOOREM         11:02  8  01:46 25  03:28 19  01:35 32                      02:47 40  03:20 31  07:51 19  02:48 17  01:35 25  16:22 43
                                                  00:24     00:34     01:13     00:31                         02:05     01:15     02:13     00:44     00:22     16:15   
35. Sander Õispuu             01:13:33 11:30:00   17:17 37  19:13 33  24:29 34  26:09 34  43:37 33  46:51 33  48:26 32  52:00 32  67:03 32  71:19 32  73:20 32  73:33 32 01:13:33
      35 Saaremaa                  NOOREM         17:17 37  01:56 29  05:16 34  01:40 38  17:28 37  03:14 33  01:35 31  03:34 34  15:03 40  04:16 35  02:01 35  00:13 37
                                                  06:39     00:44     03:01     00:36     10:13     01:49     00:53     01:29     09:25     02:12     00:48     00:06   
36. Rain Reino                01:19:33 12:30:00   16:53 36  36:13 36  42:49 36  44:18 36  56:18 35  59:59 35  62:06 34  65:50 34  72:44 33  77:11 33  80:27 34  79:33 33 01:19:33
      20 Alutaguse                 NOOREM         16:53 36  19:20 38  06:36 36  01:29 22  12:00 28  03:41 39  02:07 37  03:44 35  06:54 13  04:27 36  03:16 41  ??:??  1
                                                  06:15     18:08     04:21     00:25     04:45     02:16     01:25     01:39     01:16     02:23     02:03    -01:01   
37. Remi Reivo Pihlak Jako... 01:20:01 12:30:00   20:09 39  23:18 35  33:00 35  34:52 35  53:28 34  57:04 34  59:39 33  64:26 33  74:05 34  77:30 34  79:21 33  80:01 34 01:20:01
      12 Viru                      NOOREM         20:09 39  03:09 35  09:42 39  01:52 42  18:36 39  03:36 38  02:35 39  04:47 39  09:39 28  03:25 27  01:51 32  00:40 39
                                                  09:31     01:57     07:27     00:48     11:21     02:11     01:53     02:42     04:01     01:21     00:38     00:33   
38. Ragnar Tamme              01:25:35 12:30:00   16:43 35                                                                                                               01:25:35
      16 Harju                     NOOREM         16:43 35                      01:11  4  11:40 26  02:08 20  01:05 15  02:24  5  14:00 39  04:01 34  01:08  6  00:09 16
                                                  06:05                         00:07     04:25     00:43     00:23     00:19     08:22     01:57    -00:05     00:02   
39. Mihkel Ader               01:37:03 12:30:00   16:40 34  36:15 37  42:52 37  44:28 38  62:50 36  66:08 36  67:58 35  73:01 35  89:18 35  94:18 35  96:56 35  97:03 35 01:37:03
      44 Tallinn                   NOOREM         16:40 34  19:35 39  06:37 37  01:36 33  18:22 38  03:18 34  01:50 34  05:03 41  16:17 42  05:00 39  02:38 40  00:07  4
                                                  06:02     18:23     04:22     00:32     11:07     01:53     01:08     02:58     10:39     02:56     01:25     00:00   
40. Siim Vahtra               01:46:54 12:30:00   28:13 40  36:18 38  42:56 38  44:25 37  68:33 37  72:04 37  75:00 36  81:03 36  97:19 36 103:20 36 106:44 36 106:54 36 01:46:54
       4 Valga                     NOOREM         28:13 40  08:05 36  06:38 38  01:29 22  24:08 42  03:31 37  02:56 41  06:03 42  16:16 41  06:01 42  03:24 42  00:10 26
                                                  17:35     06:53     04:23     00:25     16:53     02:06     02:14     03:58     10:38     03:57     02:11     00:03   
41. Erki Vessin               01:59:29 11:30:00   14:18 30                                                                                                               01:59:29
       3 Valga                     NOOREM         14:18 30                                12:37 31  02:21 27  01:15 23  03:30 33  08:33 22                      00:09 16
                                                  03:40                                   05:22     00:56     00:33     01:25     02:55                         00:02   
42. Oskar Kirs                02:11:34 10:30:00                                                                                                                          02:11:34
      34 Saaremaa                  RADA                                         01:41 40  21:50 40  03:29 36  01:43 33  04:47 39  08:40 23  03:54 31  02:16 38  01:12 42
                                                                                00:37     14:35     02:04     01:01     02:42     03:02     01:50     01:03     01:05   
43. Madis Niinemets           02:18:45 10:30:00                                                                                                                          02:18:45
      30 Rapla                     RADA                                         01:38 35  21:51 41  03:23 35  01:51 35  03:14 28  18:31 43  04:39 37  01:23 20  00:12 32
                                                                                00:34     14:36     01:58     01:09     01:09     12:53     02:35     00:10     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:02     01:12     02:14     01:04     05:57     01:25     00:42     02:05     04:30     02:01     01:04     00:06   00:31:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 12.10.2013 20:38:50 OK TON