Märjamaa päevak

21.07.2010
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Tenno Alamaa
[ALGAJAD] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16]
[N21] [N40]
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 7,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 48)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 49)  19.( 52)  20.( 53)  21.( 51)  22.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Sven-Erik Rebane           02:07:30 18:15:31   05:25  1  09:24  1  11:48  1  19:16  1  24:19  1  34:21  1  50:14  1            72:19  1  76:02  1  77:34  1  78:58  1  81:20  1  84:26  1  86:46  1  89:32  1  90:52  1  92:36  1 103:46  1 106:25  1 125:24  1 126:59  1 127:30  1 02:07:30
     6863 Orvand                                    05:25  1  03:59  1  02:24  1  07:28  1  05:03  1  10:02  1  15:53  1                                01:32  1  01:24  1  02:22  1  03:06  1  02:20  1  02:46  1  01:20  1  01:44  1  11:10  2  02:39  1  18:59  2  01:35  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaan Metsa                 02:46:22 17:33:08   05:49  2  11:36  2  17:43  2  32:30  2  42:26  2  60:19  2  76:42  2           105:47  2 110:57  2 113:03  2 115:10  2 118:44  2 122:49  2 125:39  2 136:07  2 138:09  2 140:18  2 150:42  2 154:11  2 163:27  2 165:20  2 166:22  2 02:46:22
     4515                                           05:49  2  05:47  2  06:07  2  14:47  2  09:56  2  17:53  2  16:23  2                                02:06  2  02:07  2  03:34  2  04:05  2  02:50  2  10:28  2  02:02  2  02:09  2  10:24  1  03:29  2  09:16  1  01:53  2  01:02  2
                                                    00:24     01:48     03:43     07:19     04:53     07:51     00:30                                   00:34     00:43     01:12     00:59     00:30     07:42     00:42     00:25    -00:46     00:50    -09:43     00:18     00:31   

M40 Rada (1): 22 KP 7,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 48)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 49)  19.( 52)  20.( 53)  21.( 51)  22.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Maido Kaljur               01:27:45 17:27:08   03:25  1  05:53  2  09:24  2  13:54  1  19:43  1  30:26  1  38:53  1            56:32  1  59:06  1  60:16  1  61:06  1  63:09  1  65:14  1  66:20  1  71:10  1  72:04  1  73:49  1  77:42  1  79:41  1  84:43  1  87:15  1  87:45  1 01:27:45
     2201 Harju KEK                                 03:25  1  02:28  2  03:31  2  04:30  1  05:49  2  10:43  2  08:27  1                                01:10  2  00:50  1  02:03  2  02:05  1  01:06  1  04:50  2  00:54  1  01:45  2  03:53  1  01:59  2  05:02  2  02:32  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Rooni                 01:42:00 17:16:41   03:32  2  05:36  1  08:21  1  20:23  2  25:27  2  34:49  2  51:53  2            73:06  2  76:05  2  77:07  2  78:15  2  80:13  2  82:51  2  84:40  2  85:46  2  86:41  2  87:59  2  93:40  2  95:11  2  99:22  2 101:24  2 102:00  2 01:42:00
      240 Orvand                                    03:32  2  02:04  1  02:45  1  12:02  2  05:04  1  09:22  1  17:04  2                                01:02  1  01:08  2  01:58  1  02:38  2  01:49  2  01:06  1  00:55  2  01:18  1  05:41  2  01:31  1  04:11  1  02:02  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:07    -00:24    -00:46     07:32    -00:45    -01:21     08:37                                  -00:08     00:18    -00:05     00:33     00:43    -03:44     00:01    -00:27     01:48    -00:28    -00:51    -00:30     00:06   

N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 49)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 51)  20.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Thea Kaljur                01:19:14 17:49:58   03:41  1  06:56  1  10:22  1  15:38  1  23:49  1            40:12  1  43:54  1  45:00  1  46:39  1  48:38  1  52:01  1  56:36  1  58:56  1  61:50  1  63:28  1  68:33  1  70:32  1  76:53  1  78:37  1  79:14  1 01:19:14
     3429 Harju KEK                                 03:41  1  03:15  1  03:26  1  05:16  1  08:11  1                                01:06  2  01:39  2  01:59  2  03:23  1  04:35  2  02:20  2  02:54  2  01:38  1  05:05  1  01:59  1  06:21  1  01:44  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marilin Sulg               01:39:15 18:23:12   04:51  2  10:08  2  13:36  2  31:34  2  39:55  2            59:10  2  62:42  2  63:39  2  64:59  2  66:56  2  70:21  2  71:59  2  73:29  2  75:03  2  76:44  2  82:49  2  84:59  2  96:51  2  98:46  2  99:15  2 01:39:15
     3135 Orvand                                    04:51  2  05:17  2  03:28  2  17:58  3  08:21  2                                00:57  1  01:20  1  01:57  1  03:25  2  01:38  1  01:30  1  01:34  1  01:41  2  06:05  2  02:10  2  11:52  3  01:55  2  00:29  1
                                                    01:10     02:02     00:02     12:42     00:10                                  -00:09    -00:19    -00:02     00:02    -02:57    -00:50    -01:20     00:03     01:00     00:11     05:31     00:11    -00:08   
  3. Tiia Elvre                 02:31:10 17:50:15   22:39  3  29:13  3  36:09  3  45:48  3  59:31  3            85:42  3  93:43  3  95:02  3  96:50  3  99:44  3 105:00  3 114:55  3 117:44  3 120:48  3 123:29  3 134:15  3 137:21  3 146:53  3 150:07  3 151:10  3 02:31:10
     9124 Orvand                                    22:39  3  06:34  3  06:56  3  09:39  2  13:43  3                                01:19  3  01:48  3  02:54  3  05:16  3  09:55  3  02:49  3  03:04  3  02:41  3  10:46  3  03:06  3  09:32  2  03:14  3  01:03  3
                                                    18:58     03:19     03:30     04:23     05:32                                   00:13     00:09     00:55     01:53     05:20     00:29     00:10     01:03     05:41     01:07     03:11     01:30     00:26   

M50 Rada (2): 20 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 49)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 51)  20.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Urmas Tammemäe             01:08:47 18:25:56   03:01  1  08:25  3  11:55  3  16:35  2  23:11  2            39:04  1  42:20  1  43:05  1  44:08  1  45:36  1  47:56  1  49:45  1  50:56  1  53:02  1  54:15  1  60:33  1  62:45  1  66:36  1  68:14  1  68:47  1 01:08:47
      837 Orvand                                    03:01  1  05:24  5  03:30  3  04:40  2  06:36  1                                00:45  1  01:03  2  01:28  2  02:20  1  01:49  2  01:11  1  02:06  2  01:13  2  06:18  3  02:12  2  03:51  2  01:38  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Paul Aug                   01:14:13 18:21:06   07:44  4  12:18  4  15:40  4  21:51  4  28:45  4            42:36  3  46:15  3  47:08  3  48:06  2  49:31  2  52:04  2  57:28  4  58:49  4  61:01  4  62:13  4  66:52  3  68:54  3  72:04  2  73:32  2  74:13  2 01:14:13
      835 Orvand                                    07:44  4  04:34  3  03:22  1  06:11  3  06:54  3                                00:53  2  00:58  1  01:25  1  02:33  2  05:24  5  01:21  2  02:12  3  01:12  1  04:39  2  02:02  1  03:10  1  01:28  2  00:41  4
                                                    04:43    -00:50    -00:08     01:31     00:18                                   00:08    -00:05    -00:03     00:13     03:35     00:10     00:06    -00:01    -01:39    -00:10    -00:41    -00:10     00:08   
  3. Heino Rebane               01:15:09 18:28:20   03:55  3  07:00  2  10:23  1  14:41  1  21:21  1            43:16  4  46:39  4  47:45  4  48:52  4  50:33  4  53:24  4  55:37  3  57:23  3  59:08  3  60:30  3  65:08  2  68:21  2  73:17  3  74:41  3  75:09  3 01:15:09
     9038 Orvand                                    03:55  3  03:05  2  03:23  2  04:18  1  06:40  2                                01:06  5  01:07  3  01:41  3  02:51  3  02:13  4  01:46  4  01:45  1  01:22  3  04:38  1  03:13  5  04:56  3  01:24  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:54    -02:19    -00:07    -00:22     00:04                                   00:21     00:04     00:13     00:31     00:24     00:35    -00:21     00:09    -01:40     01:01     01:05    -00:14    -00:05   
  4. Kalle Luuk                 01:20:55 18:32:21   03:40  2  06:31  1  10:37  2  17:45  3  26:03  3            39:49  2  45:54  2  46:58  2  48:21  3  50:10  3  53:14  3  55:01  2  56:29  2  58:54  2  60:22  2  70:46  4  73:18  4  78:21  4  80:18  4  80:55  4 01:20:55
      287 LUS                                       03:40  2  02:51  1  04:06  4  07:08  4  08:18  4                                01:04  4  01:23  4  01:49  4  03:04  4  01:47  1  01:28  3  02:25  4  01:28  4  10:24  6  02:32  3  05:03  4  01:57  4  00:37  3
                                                    00:39    -02:33     00:36     02:28     01:42                                   00:19     00:20     00:21     00:44    -00:02     00:17     00:19     00:15     04:06     00:20     01:12     00:19     00:04   
  5. Ants Lindre                02:01:28 17:53:46   20:28  5  25:46  5  30:20  5  39:57  5  54:54  5            78:22  5  83:15  5  84:18  5  86:01  5  88:01  5  92:00  5  93:59  5  96:00  5  99:14  5 101:45  5 109:16  5 112:15  5 118:37  5 120:47  5 121:28  5 02:01:28
      840 Orvand                                    20:28  5  05:18  4  04:34  5  09:37  5  14:57  6                                01:03  3  01:43  5  02:00  5  03:59  5  01:59  3  02:01  5  03:14  5  02:31  5  07:31  4  02:59  4  06:22  5  02:10  5  00:41  4
                                                    17:27    -00:06     01:04     04:57     08:21                                   00:18     00:40     00:32     01:39     00:10     00:50     01:08     01:18     01:13     00:47     02:31     00:32     00:08   
  6. Arvo Soosalu               02:15:05 18:27:52   26:03  6  35:20  6  40:49  6  50:27  6  59:45  6            79:58  6  85:29  6  86:59  6  89:03  6  91:50  6  96:25  6 103:54  6 106:33  6 109:54  6 112:27  6 121:47  6 125:04  6 131:43  6 134:13  6 135:05  6 02:15:05
      294 LUS                                       26:03  6  09:17  6  05:29  6  09:38  6  09:18  5                                01:30  6  02:04  6  02:47  6  04:35  6  07:29  6  02:39  6  03:21  6  02:33  6  09:20  5  03:17  6  06:39  6  02:30  6  00:52  6
                                                    23:02     03:53     01:59     04:58     02:42                                   00:45     01:01     01:19     02:15     05:40     01:28     01:15     01:20     03:02     01:05     02:48     00:52     00:19   

N16 Rada (3): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 51)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Marelle Sulg               01:32:51 18:19:38   08:54  1  12:48  1  35:16  1  38:46  1  39:53  1  41:01  1  42:49  1  47:40  1  56:34  1  58:03  1  60:09  1  63:06  1  69:15  1  72:39  1  79:06  1  92:20  1  92:51  1 01:32:51
     4285 Orvand                                    08:54  1  03:54  1  22:28  1  03:30  1  01:07  1  01:08  1  01:48  1  04:51  1  08:54  1  01:29  1  02:06  1  02:57  1  06:09  1  03:24  1  06:27  1  13:14  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:54     03:54     22:28     03:30     01:07     01:08     01:48     04:51     08:54     01:29     02:06     02:57     06:09     03:24     06:27     13:14     00:31   01:32:51

M16 Rada (3): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 51)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Taimo Nurmetu              02:12:02 17:50:17   05:09  1  22:43  1  74:59  1  80:55  1  83:36  1  86:09  1  88:56  1  94:04  1  97:15  1 102:50  1 104:53  1 107:03  1 115:40  1 118:13  1 129:22  1 131:37  1 132:02  1 02:12:02
     9123 Orvand                                    05:09  1  17:34  1  52:16  1  05:56  1  02:41  1  02:33  1  02:47  1  05:08  1  03:11  1  05:35  1  02:03  1  02:10  1  08:37  1  02:33  1  11:09  1  02:15  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:09     17:34     52:16     05:56     02:41     02:33     02:47     05:08     03:11     05:35     02:03     02:10     08:37     02:33     11:09     02:15     00:25   02:12:02

N40 Rada (3): 16 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 51)  16.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Tiina Talisoo              01:07:24 18:06:32   04:02  2  07:50  2  25:14  2  28:29  2  31:40  2  32:44  2  35:03  2  38:30  2  41:29  2  43:12  2  44:50  2  49:01  2  55:17  1  58:20  1  65:02  1  66:44  1  67:24  1 01:07:24
     3119 Harju KEK                                 04:02  2  03:48  1  17:24  2  03:15  1  03:11  2  01:04  2  02:19  1  03:27  2  02:59  1  01:43  2  01:38  2  04:11  2  06:16  1  03:03  2  06:42  1  01:42  2  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ene Sulg                   01:15:14 18:20:03   03:15  1  07:44  1  19:05  1  22:37  1  23:46  1  24:49  1  28:27  1  31:31  1  36:39  1  37:46  1  39:08  1  40:43  1  58:30  2  61:03  2  73:12  2  74:41  2  75:14  2 01:15:14
     2480 Orvand                                    03:15  1  04:29  2  11:21  1  03:32  2  01:09  1  01:03  1  03:38  2  03:04  1  05:08  2  01:07  1  01:22  1  01:35  1  17:47  2  02:33  1  12:09  2  01:29  1  00:33  1
                                                   -00:47     00:41    -06:03     00:17    -02:02    -00:01     01:19    -00:23     02:09    -00:36    -00:16    -02:36     11:31    -00:30     05:27    -00:13    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     03:48     11:21     03:15     01:09     01:03     02:19     03:04     02:59     01:07     01:22     01:35     06:16     02:33     06:42     01:29     00:33   00:53:50

ALGAJAD ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Tiina Kangilaski           02:46:22 17:33:08   05:49  11:36  17:43  32:30  42:26  60:19  76:42 105:47 110:57 113:03 115:10 118:44 122:49 125:39 136:07 138:09 140:18 150:42 154:11 163:27 165:20 166:22 02:46:22 21p
     4504                                           05:49  05:47  06:07  14:47  09:56  17:53  16:23  29:05  05:10  02:06  02:07  03:34  04:05  02:50  10:28  02:02  02:09  10:24  03:29  09:16  01:53  01:02
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [50 ] Finiš     =21
  2. Triin Strepaitis           01:07:15 17:48:09   06:32  12:43  13:44  15:33  18:25  25:10  29:28  32:29  36:16  44:14  55:42  59:13  66:09  67:15 01:07:15 13p
        0 Balteco                                   06:32  06:11  01:01  01:49  02:52  06:45  04:18  03:01  03:47  07:58  11:28  03:31  06:56  01:06
                                                    [51 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ] Finiš     =13
  3. Marek Meister              01:07:17 17:48:08   06:36  12:46  13:49  15:41  18:16  25:05  29:17  32:27  35:59  44:08  55:12  59:09  66:11  67:17 01:07:17 13p
     8425                                           06:36  06:10  01:03  01:52  02:35  06:49  04:12  03:10  03:32  08:09  11:04  03:57  07:02  01:06
                                                    [51 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ] Finiš     =13
  4. Gert Apri                  01:11:12 18:25:57   09:22  23:12  27:28  31:12  33:17  35:07  37:19  41:15  52:50  56:19  58:54  62:51  70:32  71:12 01:11:12 13p
    13926                                           09:22  13:50  04:16  03:44  02:05  01:50  02:12  03:56  11:35  03:29  02:35  03:57  07:41  00:40
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ] Finiš     =13
  5. Villu Kivimäe              01:44:22 18:14:42   04:42  10:38  28:24  34:56  43:28  46:12  49:02  53:15  56:47  65:25  71:11  74:34 104:22 01:44:22 12p
     9808                                           04:42  05:56  17:46  06:32  08:32  02:44  02:50  04:13  03:32  08:38  05:46  03:23  29:48
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finiš     =12
  6. Mari-Liis Kaljur           00:35:37 17:25:12   09:39  11:27  12:59  15:51  24:23  25:31  28:20  29:46  34:55  35:37 00:35:37 9p
     7506 Harju KEK                                 09:39  01:48  01:32  02:52  08:32  01:08  02:49  01:26  05:09  00:42
                                                    [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ] Finiš     =9
  7. Rein Unt                   01:06:26 17:44:11   07:30  10:57  15:33  26:19  34:43  54:12  66:26 01:06:26 6p
      320 TON                                       07:30  03:27  04:36  10:46  08:24  19:29  12:14
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ] Finiš     =6
  8. Heldur Väljamäe            01:17:05 18:32:45   21:07  25:04  32:15  45:57  63:02  76:19  77:05 01:17:05 6p
      836 Orvand                                    21:07  03:57  07:11  13:42  17:05  13:17  00:46
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [50 ] Finiš     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 21.07.2010 20:51:09 OK TON