Rapla päevak 1.10.2008
1.10.2008 20:46:52
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [ALGAJAD] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N40]
M21
Rada (1): 17 KP4.50 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 35) 6.( 36) 7.( 37) 8.( 38) 9.( 39) 10.( 40) 11.( 41) 12.( 42) 13.( 43) 14.( 44) 15.( 45) 16.( 46) 17.( 47) Finiš
1. Timmo Tammemäe 00:34:45 19:59:26 01:25 1 02:44 1 03:26 1 04:21 1 06:08 1 06:58 1 08:02 1 10:13 1 12:38 1 14:27 1 19:44 1 22:04 1 24:24 1 26:54 1 28:07 1 31:41 1 34:16 1 34:45 1 00:34:45
4346 Orvand 01:25 1 01:19 1 00:42 1 00:55 1 01:47 1 00:50 1 01:04 1 02:11 4 02:25 1 01:49 1 05:17 2 02:20 3 02:20 1 02:30 1 01:13 1 03:34 3 02:35 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Arvi Alamaa 00:47:08 19:49:23 01:51 3 03:46 2 04:49 2 06:28 2 09:09 2 10:22 2 11:51 2 13:46 2 18:32 2 22:05 2 27:23 2 29:39 2 33:22 2 36:08 2 38:13 2 41:46 2 46:37 2 47:08 2 00:47:08
4156 Orvand 01:51 3 01:55 2 01:03 2 01:39 5 02:41 3 01:13 2 01:29 3 01:55 2 04:46 3 03:33 4 05:18 3 02:16 2 03:43 2 02:46 3 02:05 3 03:33 2 04:51 5 00:31 3
00:26 00:36 00:21 00:44 00:54 00:23 00:25 -00:16 02:21 01:44 00:01 -00:04 01:23 00:16 00:52 -00:01 02:16 00:02
3. Sven-Erik Rebane 00:48:35 19:52:59 01:50 2 04:32 3 05:41 3 07:15 3 09:39 3 11:01 3 12:20 3 14:09 3 23:48 3 26:16 4 30:16 3 32:13 3 36:03 3 38:44 3 41:00 3 44:36 3 48:05 3 48:35 3 00:48:35
6863 Orvand 01:50 2 02:42 3 01:09 3 01:34 4 02:24 2 01:22 4 01:19 2 01:49 1 09:39 5 02:28 3 04:00 1 01:57 1 03:50 3 02:41 2 02:16 4 03:36 4 03:29 2 00:30 2
00:25 01:23 00:27 00:39 00:37 00:32 00:15 -00:22 07:14 00:39 -01:17 -00:23 01:30 00:11 01:03 00:02 00:54 00:01
4. Indrek Roasto 01:01:09 19:48:02 02:08 4 05:10 4 06:37 4 07:47 4 10:32 4 11:52 4 13:37 4 15:43 4 23:55 4 26:15 3 33:06 4 40:00 4 47:57 4 51:06 4 53:10 4 56:04 4 60:37 4 61:09 4 01:01:09
6275 02:08 4 03:02 4 01:27 4 01:10 2 02:45 4 01:20 3 01:45 4 02:06 3 08:12 4 02:20 2 06:51 4 06:54 5 07:57 5 03:09 5 02:04 2 02:54 1 04:33 4 00:32 4
00:43 01:43 00:45 00:15 00:58 00:30 00:41 -00:05 05:47 00:31 01:34 04:34 05:37 00:39 00:51 -00:40 01:58 00:03
5. Aleksei Komarov 01:14:35 19:34:57 03:21 5 10:26 5 23:44 5 25:04 5 28:00 5 29:43 5 31:53 5 34:17 5 37:53 5 41:27 5 48:32 5 53:15 5 60:17 5 63:04 5 65:34 5 69:40 5 74:02 5 74:35 5 01:14:35
2493 03:21 5 07:05 5 13:18 5 01:20 3 02:56 5 01:43 5 02:10 5 02:24 5 03:36 2 03:34 5 07:05 5 04:43 4 07:02 4 02:47 4 02:30 5 04:06 5 04:22 3 00:33 5
01:56 05:46 12:36 00:25 01:09 00:53 01:06 00:13 01:11 01:45 01:48 02:23 04:42 00:17 01:17 00:32 01:47 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 01:25 01:19 00:42 00:55 01:47 00:50 01:04 01:49 02:25 01:49 04:00 01:57 02:20 02:30 01:13 02:54 02:35 00:29 00:32:03
M40
Rada (1): 17 KP4.50 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 35) 6.( 36) 7.( 37) 8.( 38) 9.( 39) 10.( 40) 11.( 41) 12.( 42) 13.( 43) 14.( 44) 15.( 45) 16.( 46) 17.( 47) Finiš
1. Urmas Tammemäe 00:47:42 19:49:49 01:52 2 03:52 2 04:55 2 06:06 2 08:37 2 09:53 1 11:30 1 13:34 1 17:46 1 21:24 1 27:11 1 29:21 1 33:00 1 35:45 1 37:50 1 41:23 1 47:04 1 47:42 1 00:47:42
837 Orvand 01:52 2 02:00 2 01:03 1 01:11 2 02:31 4 01:16 2 01:37 4 02:04 1 04:12 3 03:38 4 05:47 5 02:10 1 03:39 4 02:45 2 02:05 1 03:33 1 05:41 4 00:38 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ülo Viru 00:49:30 19:11:29 02:20 4 04:27 3 06:40 5 07:56 5 10:01 3 11:09 3 12:40 3 15:29 3 20:22 4 23:12 2 28:25 2 30:40 2 33:46 2 37:19 2 39:25 2 44:53 2 48:53 2 49:30 2 00:49:30
2539 Orvand 02:20 4 02:07 3 02:13 5 01:16 3 02:05 1 01:08 1 01:31 3 02:49 5 04:53 4 02:50 2 05:13 2 02:15 2 03:06 2 03:33 5 02:06 2 05:28 3 04:00 2 00:37 2
00:28 00:07 01:10 00:05 -00:26 -00:08 -00:06 00:45 00:41 -00:48 -00:34 00:05 -00:33 00:48 00:01 01:55 -01:41 -00:01
3. Peep Koppel 00:50:33 19:52:21 02:25 5 05:12 5 06:24 4 07:55 4 10:25 4 11:55 4 13:39 4 15:56 4 19:41 2 23:25 4 29:08 4 32:56 4 36:29 5 39:51 5 41:58 5 45:42 3 50:01 3 50:33 3 00:50:33
456 Koop 02:25 5 02:47 5 01:12 2 01:31 5 02:30 3 01:30 4 01:44 5 02:17 3 03:45 2 03:44 5 05:43 4 03:48 4 03:33 3 03:22 4 02:07 3 03:44 2 04:19 3 00:32 1
00:33 00:47 00:09 00:20 -00:01 00:14 00:07 00:13 -00:27 00:06 -00:04 01:38 -00:06 00:37 00:02 00:11 -01:22 -00:06
4. Kalmer Keevend 00:51:54 18:26:55 02:09 3 04:34 4 05:48 3 07:10 3 11:04 5 12:29 5 13:58 5 16:28 5 19:48 3 23:18 3 28:45 3 31:20 3 35:34 3 38:28 4 40:41 3 47:22 4 51:15 4 51:54 4 00:51:54
73 JOKA 02:09 3 02:25 4 01:14 3 01:22 4 03:54 5 01:25 3 01:29 2 02:30 4 03:20 1 03:30 3 05:27 3 02:35 3 04:14 5 02:54 3 02:13 4 06:41 4 03:53 1 00:39 4
00:17 00:25 00:11 00:11 01:23 00:09 -00:08 00:26 -00:52 -00:08 -00:20 00:25 00:35 00:09 00:08 03:08 -01:48 00:01
5. Tenno Alamaa 01:00:53 20:03:50 01:41 1 03:33 1 04:52 1 06:01 1 08:18 1 10:23 2 11:38 2 13:45 2 21:42 5 24:14 5 29:15 5 33:15 5 36:06 4 38:24 3 41:03 4 52:34 5 60:11 5 60:53 5 01:00:53
4102 Orvand 01:41 1 01:52 1 01:19 4 01:09 1 02:17 2 02:05 5 01:15 1 02:07 2 07:57 5 02:32 1 05:01 1 04:00 5 02:51 1 02:18 1 02:39 5 11:31 5 07:37 5 00:42 5
-00:11 -00:08 00:16 -00:02 -00:14 00:49 -00:22 00:03 03:45 -01:06 -00:46 01:50 -00:48 -00:27 00:34 07:58 01:56 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 01:41 01:52 01:03 01:09 02:05 01:08 01:15 02:04 03:20 02:32 05:01 02:10 02:51 02:18 02:05 03:33 03:53 00:32 00:40:32
M50
Rada (2): 14 KP3.50 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 46) 2.( 45) 3.( 44) 4.( 40) 5.( 36) 6.( 37) 7.( 38) 8.( 39) 9.( 35) 10.( 34) 11.( 33) 12.( 32) 13.( 31) 14.( 47) Finiš
1. Paul Aug 00:46:11 19:54:17 06:46 6 11:09 6 15:07 7 19:56 6 23:44 6 25:41 5 28:23 5 32:01 2 34:06 1 36:20 1 38:22 1 41:07 1 43:21 1 45:45 1 46:11 1 00:46:11
835 Orvand 06:46 6 04:23 4 03:58 8 04:49 2 03:48 7 01:57 2 02:42 3 03:38 1 02:05 2 02:14 4 02:02 3 02:45 2 02:14 1 02:24 3 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mati Poom 00:46:32 19:54:04 04:03 2 08:15 2 10:31 2 15:16 1 18:39 1 20:40 1 23:32 1 31:27 1 34:51 3 36:52 2 38:30 2 41:08 2 43:36 2 46:00 2 46:32 2 00:46:32
3 TON 04:03 2 04:12 3 02:16 3 04:45 1 03:23 5 02:01 4 02:52 5 07:55 8 03:24 5 02:01 3 01:38 1 02:38 1 02:28 3 02:24 3 00:32 2
-02:43 -00:11 -01:42 -00:04 -00:25 00:04 00:10 04:17 01:19 -00:13 -00:24 -00:07 00:14 00:00 00:06
3. Rein Küttim 00:46:57 19:53:32 07:34 7 12:59 8 15:10 8 20:46 7 24:43 7 26:36 6 29:05 6 32:43 4 34:46 2 37:02 3 39:05 3 41:54 3 44:10 3 46:24 3 46:57 3 00:46:57
306 Orion 07:34 7 05:25 8 02:11 2 05:36 4 03:57 8 01:53 1 02:29 2 03:38 1 02:03 1 02:16 5 02:03 4 02:49 3 02:16 2 02:14 2 00:33 4
00:48 01:02 -01:47 00:47 00:09 -00:04 -00:13 00:00 -00:02 00:02 00:01 00:04 00:02 -00:10 00:07
4. Ants Lindre 00:49:36 19:56:51 06:22 5 09:39 3 11:43 3 19:03 3 21:28 3 23:25 2 26:27 2 32:04 3 35:21 4 37:21 4 39:15 4 42:07 4 45:06 4 48:56 4 49:36 4 00:49:36
840 Orvand 06:22 5 03:17 1 02:04 1 07:20 6 02:25 1 01:57 2 03:02 7 05:37 5 03:17 4 02:00 2 01:54 2 02:52 4 02:59 7 03:50 7 00:40 7
-00:24 -01:06 -01:54 02:31 -01:23 00:00 00:20 01:59 01:12 -00:14 -00:08 00:07 00:45 01:26 00:14
5. Heino Rebane 00:54:07 19:52:55 03:20 1 07:55 1 10:13 1 16:27 2 19:56 2 32:06 8 34:08 8 38:15 8 40:40 7 42:35 5 44:46 5 48:18 5 51:08 5 53:35 5 54:07 5 00:54:07
9038 Orvand 03:20 1 04:35 5 02:18 4 06:14 5 03:29 6 12:10 8 02:02 1 04:07 3 02:25 3 01:55 1 02:11 5 03:32 6 02:50 6 02:27 5 00:32 2
-03:26 00:12 -01:40 01:25 -00:19 10:13 -00:40 00:29 00:20 -00:19 00:09 00:47 00:36 00:03 00:06
6. Tiit Olju 00:58:02 19:41:54 05:40 4 09:44 5 12:07 4 19:46 5 22:48 5 25:05 4 28:14 4 35:41 6 42:32 8 46:21 7 49:19 7 52:15 6 54:45 6 57:25 6 58:02 6 00:58:02
832 Orvand 05:40 4 04:04 2 02:23 5 07:39 7 03:02 2 02:17 7 03:09 8 07:27 7 06:51 8 03:49 6 02:58 7 02:56 5 02:30 4 02:40 6 00:37 6
-01:06 -00:19 -01:35 02:50 -00:46 00:20 00:27 03:49 04:46 01:35 00:56 00:11 00:16 00:16 00:11
7. Arvo Soosalu 01:01:23 19:39:04 07:48 8 12:43 7 15:06 6 22:49 8 25:51 8 28:05 7 30:49 7 36:05 7 39:46 6 49:43 8 52:05 8 56:12 8 58:43 8 60:50 7 61:23 7 01:01:23
294 LUS 07:48 8 04:55 6 02:23 5 07:43 8 03:02 2 02:14 6 02:44 4 05:16 4 03:41 6 09:57 8 02:22 6 04:07 7 02:31 5 02:07 1 00:33 4
01:02 00:32 -01:35 02:54 -00:46 00:17 00:02 01:38 01:36 07:43 00:20 01:22 00:17 -00:17 00:07
8. Tiit Koppel 01:02:43 19:55:52 04:32 3 09:41 4 13:31 5 19:04 4 22:16 4 24:18 3 27:12 3 33:05 5 36:46 5 45:04 6 48:22 6 52:45 7 56:40 7 62:00 8 62:43 8 01:02:43
455 Orion 04:32 3 05:09 7 03:50 7 05:33 3 03:12 4 02:02 5 02:54 6 05:53 6 03:41 6 08:18 7 03:18 8 04:23 8 03:55 8 05:20 8 00:43 8
-02:14 00:46 -00:08 00:44 -00:36 00:05 00:12 02:15 01:36 06:04 01:16 01:38 01:41 02:56 00:17
Ideaalaeg : 03:20 03:17 02:04 04:45 02:25 01:53 02:02 03:38 02:03 01:55 01:38 02:38 02:14 02:07 00:26 00:36:25
N21
Rada (2): 14 KP3.50 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 46) 2.( 45) 3.( 44) 4.( 40) 5.( 36) 6.( 37) 7.( 38) 8.( 39) 9.( 35) 10.( 34) 11.( 33) 12.( 32) 13.( 31) 14.( 47) Finiš
1. Triina-Britt Preden 00:49:19 19:58:06 04:32 1 08:23 1 11:09 1 16:33 1 19:50 1 22:19 1 25:05 1 30:47 1 37:09 1 39:30 1 41:14 1 43:01 1 45:48 1 48:34 1 49:19 1 00:49:19
1361 TON 04:32 1 03:51 1 02:46 1 05:24 1 03:17 1 02:29 1 02:46 1 05:42 1 06:22 2 02:21 1 01:44 1 01:47 1 02:47 1 02:46 1 00:45 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tiia Elvre 01:38:59 19:54:20 06:32 2 12:17 2 15:27 2 30:55 2 34:53 2 43:56 2 48:18 2 68:38 2 74:01 2 77:40 2 84:09 2 90:09 2 93:54 2 98:02 2 98:59 2 01:38:59
9124 Orvand 06:32 2 05:45 2 03:10 2 15:28 2 03:58 2 09:03 2 04:22 2 20:20 2 05:23 1 03:39 2 06:29 2 06:00 2 03:45 2 04:08 2 00:57 2
02:00 01:54 00:24 10:04 00:41 06:34 01:36 14:38 -00:59 01:18 04:45 04:13 00:58 01:22 00:12
Ideaalaeg : 04:32 03:51 02:46 05:24 03:17 02:29 02:46 05:42 05:23 02:21 01:44 01:47 02:47 02:46 00:45 00:48:20
N40
Rada (2): 14 KP3.50 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 46) 2.( 45) 3.( 44) 4.( 40) 5.( 36) 6.( 37) 7.( 38) 8.( 39) 9.( 35) 10.( 34) 11.( 33) 12.( 32) 13.( 31) 14.( 47) Finiš
1. Merike Paapson 00:46:29 19:54:05 04:10 1 08:06 1 10:22 1 15:12 1 18:30 1 20:32 1 23:26 1 31:24 1 34:46 1 36:54 1 38:31 1 41:04 1 43:40 1 45:55 1 46:29 1 00:46:29
2741 TON 04:10 1 03:56 1 02:16 1 04:50 1 03:18 2 02:02 1 02:54 2 07:58 1 03:22 2 02:08 1 01:37 1 02:33 1 02:36 2 02:15 2 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ene Sulg 00:58:22 19:42:10 06:00 2 18:53 2 22:02 2 27:58 2 30:47 2 33:13 2 35:56 2 44:03 2 46:11 2 48:20 2 50:30 2 53:03 2 55:34 2 57:48 2 58:22 2 00:58:22
2480 Orvand 06:00 2 12:53 2 03:09 2 05:56 2 02:49 1 02:26 2 02:43 1 08:07 2 02:08 1 02:09 2 02:10 2 02:33 1 02:31 1 02:14 1 00:34 1
01:50 08:57 00:53 01:06 -00:29 00:24 -00:11 00:09 -01:14 00:01 00:33 00:00 -00:05 -00:01 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:10 03:56 02:16 04:50 02:49 02:02 02:43 07:58 02:08 02:08 01:37 02:33 02:31 02:14 00:34 00:44:29
ALGAJAD
Rada (4): 1 KP
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 0) Finiš
1. Calvin Koit 00:32:14 19:54:12 06:43 2 32:14 1 00:32:14
0 x14 06:43 2 25:31 1
00:00 00:00
1. Rasmus Rosimannus 00:32:14 19:54:12 06:43 2 32:14 1 00:32:14
0 x15 06:43 2 25:31 1
00:00 00:00
3. Ahto Karu 01:11:17 18:20:10 02:58 1 71:17 3 01:11:17
884 JOKA 02:58 1 68:19 3
-03:45 42:48
Ideaalaeg : 02:58 25:31 00:28:29
# 1
Rada (M21,M40): 17 KP4.50 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 35) 6.( 36) 7.( 37) 8.( 38) 9.( 39) 10.( 40) 11.( 41) 12.( 42) 13.( 43) 14.( 44) 15.( 45) 16.( 46) 17.( 47) Finiš
1. Timmo Tammemäe 00:34:45 19:59:26 01:25 1 02:44 1 03:26 1 04:21 1 06:08 1 06:58 1 08:02 1 10:13 1 12:38 1 14:27 1 19:44 1 22:04 1 24:24 1 26:54 1 28:07 1 31:41 1 34:16 1 34:45 1 00:34:45
4346 Orvand 01:25 1 01:19 1 00:42 1 00:55 1 01:47 1 00:50 1 01:04 1 02:11 6 02:25 1 01:49 1 05:17 4 02:20 5 02:20 1 02:30 2 01:13 1 03:34 4 02:35 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Arvi Alamaa 00:47:08 19:49:23 01:51 4 03:46 3 04:49 2 06:28 4 09:09 4 10:22 3 11:51 4 13:46 4 18:32 3 22:05 3 27:23 3 29:39 3 33:22 3 36:08 3 38:13 3 41:46 3 46:37 2 47:08 2 00:47:08
4156 Orvand 01:51 4 01:55 3 01:03 2 01:39 10 02:41 7 01:13 3 01:29 4 01:55 2 04:46 6 03:33 7 05:18 5 02:16 4 03:43 6 02:46 5 02:05 3 03:33 2 04:51 8 00:31 3
00:26 00:36 00:21 00:44 00:54 00:23 00:25 -00:16 02:21 01:44 00:01 -00:04 01:23 00:16 00:52 -00:01 02:16 00:02
3. Urmas Tammemäe 00:47:42 19:49:49 01:52 5 03:52 4 04:55 4 06:06 3 08:37 3 09:53 2 11:30 2 13:34 2 17:46 2 21:24 2 27:11 2 29:21 2 33:00 2 35:45 2 37:50 2 41:23 2 47:04 3 47:42 3 00:47:42
837 Orvand 01:52 5 02:00 4 01:03 2 01:11 4 02:31 6 01:16 4 01:37 7 02:04 3 04:12 5 03:38 9 05:47 8 02:10 2 03:39 5 02:45 4 02:05 3 03:33 2 05:41 9 00:38 8
00:27 00:41 00:21 00:16 00:44 00:26 00:33 -00:07 01:47 01:49 00:30 -00:10 01:19 00:15 00:52 -00:01 03:06 00:09
4. Sven-Erik Rebane 00:48:35 19:52:59 01:50 3 04:32 6 05:41 5 07:15 6 09:39 5 11:01 5 12:20 5 14:09 5 23:48 8 26:16 9 30:16 8 32:13 6 36:03 6 38:44 7 41:00 6 44:36 4 48:05 4 48:35 4 00:48:35
6863 Orvand 01:50 3 02:42 7 01:09 4 01:34 9 02:24 4 01:22 6 01:19 3 01:49 1 09:39 10 02:28 3 04:00 1 01:57 1 03:50 7 02:41 3 02:16 8 03:36 5 03:29 2 00:30 2
00:25 01:23 00:27 00:39 00:37 00:32 00:15 -00:22 07:14 00:39 -01:17 -00:23 01:30 00:11 01:03 00:02 00:54 00:01
5. Ülo Viru 00:49:30 19:11:29 02:20 8 04:27 5 06:40 9 07:56 9 10:01 6 11:09 6 12:40 6 15:29 6 20:22 6 23:12 4 28:25 4 30:40 4 33:46 4 37:19 4 39:25 4 44:53 5 48:53 5 49:30 5 00:49:30
2539 Orvand 02:20 8 02:07 5 02:13 9 01:16 5 02:05 2 01:08 2 01:31 6 02:49 10 04:53 7 02:50 5 05:13 3 02:15 3 03:06 3 03:33 10 02:06 5 05:28 8 04:00 4 00:37 7
00:55 00:48 01:31 00:21 00:18 00:18 00:27 00:38 02:28 01:01 -00:04 -00:05 00:46 01:03 00:53 01:54 01:25 00:08
6. Peep Koppel 00:50:33 19:52:21 02:25 9 05:12 9 06:24 7 07:55 8 10:25 7 11:55 8 13:39 8 15:56 8 19:41 4 23:25 6 29:08 6 32:56 7 36:29 8 39:51 8 41:58 8 45:42 6 50:01 6 50:33 6 00:50:33
456 Koop 02:25 9 02:47 8 01:12 5 01:31 8 02:30 5 01:30 8 01:44 8 02:17 7 03:45 4 03:44 10 05:43 7 03:48 7 03:33 4 03:22 9 02:07 6 03:44 6 04:19 5 00:32 4
01:00 01:28 00:30 00:36 00:43 00:40 00:40 00:06 01:20 01:55 00:26 01:28 01:13 00:52 00:54 00:10 01:44 00:03
7. Kalmer Keevend 00:51:54 18:26:55 02:09 7 04:34 7 05:48 6 07:10 5 11:04 9 12:29 9 13:58 9 16:28 9 19:48 5 23:18 5 28:45 5 31:20 5 35:34 5 38:28 6 40:41 5 47:22 7 51:15 7 51:54 7 00:51:54
73 JOKA 02:09 7 02:25 6 01:14 6 01:22 7 03:54 10 01:25 7 01:29 4 02:30 9 03:20 2 03:30 6 05:27 6 02:35 6 04:14 8 02:54 7 02:13 7 06:41 9 03:53 3 00:39 9
00:44 01:06 00:32 00:27 02:07 00:35 00:25 00:19 00:55 01:41 00:10 00:15 01:54 00:24 01:00 03:07 01:18 00:10
8. Tenno Alamaa 01:00:53 20:03:50 01:41 2 03:33 2 04:52 3 06:01 2 08:18 2 10:23 4 11:38 3 13:45 3 21:42 7 24:14 7 29:15 7 33:15 8 36:06 7 38:24 5 41:03 7 52:34 8 60:11 8 60:53 8 01:00:53
4102 Orvand 01:41 2 01:52 2 01:19 7 01:09 2 02:17 3 02:05 10 01:15 2 02:07 5 07:57 8 02:32 4 05:01 2 04:00 8 02:51 2 02:18 1 02:39 10 11:31 10 07:37 10 00:42 10
00:16 00:33 00:37 00:14 00:30 01:15 00:11 -00:04 05:32 00:43 -00:16 01:40 00:31 -00:12 01:26 07:57 05:02 00:13
9. Indrek Roasto 01:01:09 19:48:02 02:08 6 05:10 8 06:37 8 07:47 7 10:32 8 11:52 7 13:37 7 15:43 7 23:55 9 26:15 8 33:06 9 40:00 9 47:57 9 51:06 9 53:10 9 56:04 9 60:37 9 61:09 9 01:01:09
6275 02:08 6 03:02 9 01:27 8 01:10 3 02:45 8 01:20 5 01:45 9 02:06 4 08:12 9 02:20 2 06:51 9 06:54 10 07:57 10 03:09 8 02:04 2 02:54 1 04:33 7 00:32 4
00:43 01:43 00:45 00:15 00:58 00:30 00:41 -00:05 05:47 00:31 01:34 04:34 05:37 00:39 00:51 -00:40 01:58 00:03
10. Aleksei Komarov 01:14:35 19:34:57 03:21 10 10:26 10 23:44 10 25:04 10 28:00 10 29:43 10 31:53 10 34:17 10 37:53 10 41:27 10 48:32 10 53:15 10 60:17 10 63:04 10 65:34 10 69:40 10 74:02 10 74:35 10 01:14:35
2493 03:21 10 07:05 10 13:18 10 01:20 6 02:56 9 01:43 9 02:10 10 02:24 8 03:36 3 03:34 8 07:05 10 04:43 9 07:02 9 02:47 6 02:30 9 04:06 7 04:22 6 00:33 6
01:56 05:46 12:36 00:25 01:09 00:53 01:06 00:13 01:11 01:45 01:48 02:23 04:42 00:17 01:17 00:32 01:47 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 01:25 01:19 00:42 00:55 01:47 00:50 01:04 01:49 02:25 01:49 04:00 01:57 02:20 02:18 01:13 02:54 02:35 00:29 00:31:51
# 2
Rada (M50,N21,N40): 14 KP3.50 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 46) 2.( 45) 3.( 44) 4.( 40) 5.( 36) 6.( 37) 7.( 38) 8.( 39) 9.( 35) 10.( 34) 11.( 33) 12.( 32) 13.( 31) 14.( 47) Finiš
1. Paul Aug 00:46:11 19:54:17 06:46 10 11:09 8 15:07 9 19:56 8 23:44 8 25:41 7 28:23 7 32:01 4 34:06 1 36:20 1 38:22 1 41:07 2 43:21 1 45:45 1 46:11 1 00:46:11
835 Orvand 06:46 10 04:23 6 03:58 12 04:49 2 03:48 10 01:57 2 02:42 3 03:38 1 02:05 2 02:14 6 02:02 5 02:45 5 02:14 1 02:24 5 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Merike Paapson 00:46:29 19:54:05 04:10 3 08:06 2 10:22 2 15:12 1 18:30 1 20:32 1 23:26 1 31:24 2 34:46 2 36:54 3 38:31 3 41:04 1 43:40 3 45:55 2 46:29 2 00:46:29
2741 TON 04:10 3 03:56 3 02:16 3 04:50 3 03:18 7 02:02 5 02:54 8 07:58 10 03:22 6 02:08 4 01:37 1 02:33 2 02:36 7 02:15 4 00:34 6
-02:36 -00:27 -01:42 00:01 -00:30 00:05 00:12 04:20 01:17 -00:06 -00:25 -00:12 00:22 -00:09 00:08
3. Mati Poom 00:46:32 19:54:04 04:03 2 08:15 3 10:31 3 15:16 2 18:39 2 20:40 2 23:32 2 31:27 3 34:51 4 36:52 2 38:30 2 41:08 3 43:36 2 46:00 3 46:32 3 00:46:32
3 TON 04:03 2 04:12 5 02:16 3 04:45 1 03:23 8 02:01 4 02:52 7 07:55 9 03:24 7 02:01 3 01:38 2 02:38 4 02:28 3 02:24 5 00:32 2
-02:43 -00:11 -01:42 -00:04 -00:25 00:04 00:10 04:17 01:19 -00:13 -00:24 -00:07 00:14 00:00 00:06
4. Rein Küttim 00:46:57 19:53:32 07:34 11 12:59 11 15:10 10 20:46 9 24:43 9 26:36 8 29:05 8 32:43 6 34:46 2 37:02 4 39:05 4 41:54 4 44:10 4 46:24 4 46:57 4 00:46:57
306 Orion 07:34 11 05:25 10 02:11 2 05:36 6 03:57 11 01:53 1 02:29 2 03:38 1 02:03 1 02:16 7 02:03 6 02:49 6 02:16 2 02:14 2 00:33 4
00:48 01:02 -01:47 00:47 00:09 -00:04 -00:13 00:00 -00:02 00:02 00:01 00:04 00:02 -00:10 00:07
5. Triina-Britt Preden 00:49:19 19:58:06 04:32 4 08:23 4 11:09 4 16:33 4 19:50 3 22:19 3 25:05 3 30:47 1 37:09 7 39:30 6 41:14 6 43:01 6 45:48 6 48:34 5 49:19 5 00:49:19
1361 TON 04:32 4 03:51 2 02:46 8 05:24 4 03:17 6 02:29 10 02:46 6 05:42 6 06:22 11 02:21 8 01:44 3 01:47 1 02:47 8 02:46 9 00:45 11
-02:14 -00:32 -01:12 00:35 -00:31 00:32 00:04 02:04 04:17 00:07 -00:18 -00:58 00:33 00:22 00:19
6. Ants Lindre 00:49:36 19:56:51 06:22 8 09:39 5 11:43 5 19:03 5 21:28 5 23:25 4 26:27 4 32:04 5 35:21 5 37:21 5 39:15 5 42:07 5 45:06 5 48:56 6 49:36 6 00:49:36
840 Orvand 06:22 8 03:17 1 02:04 1 07:20 9 02:25 1 01:57 2 03:02 10 05:37 5 03:17 5 02:00 2 01:54 4 02:52 7 02:59 10 03:50 10 00:40 9
-00:24 -01:06 -01:54 02:31 -01:23 00:00 00:20 01:59 01:12 -00:14 -00:08 00:07 00:45 01:26 00:14
7. Heino Rebane 00:54:07 19:52:55 03:20 1 07:55 1 10:13 1 16:27 3 19:56 4 32:06 10 34:08 10 38:15 10 40:40 9 42:35 7 44:46 7 48:18 7 51:08 7 53:35 7 54:07 7 00:54:07
9038 Orvand 03:20 1 04:35 7 02:18 5 06:14 8 03:29 9 12:10 12 02:02 1 04:07 3 02:25 4 01:55 1 02:11 8 03:32 9 02:50 9 02:27 7 00:32 2
-03:26 00:12 -01:40 01:25 -00:19 10:13 -00:40 00:29 00:20 -00:19 00:09 00:47 00:36 00:03 00:06
8. Tiit Olju 00:58:02 19:41:54 05:40 6 09:44 7 12:07 6 19:46 7 22:48 7 25:05 6 28:14 6 35:41 8 42:32 10 46:21 9 49:19 9 52:15 8 54:45 8 57:25 8 58:02 8 00:58:02
832 Orvand 05:40 6 04:04 4 02:23 6 07:39 10 03:02 3 02:17 8 03:09 11 07:27 8 06:51 12 03:49 10 02:58 10 02:56 8 02:30 4 02:40 8 00:37 8
-01:06 -00:19 -01:35 02:50 -00:46 00:20 00:27 03:49 04:46 01:35 00:56 00:11 00:16 00:16 00:11
9. Ene Sulg 00:58:22 19:42:10 06:00 7 18:53 12 22:02 12 27:58 11 30:47 11 33:13 11 35:56 11 44:03 11 46:11 11 48:20 10 50:30 10 53:03 10 55:34 9 57:48 9 58:22 9 00:58:22
2480 Orvand 06:00 7 12:53 12 03:09 9 05:56 7 02:49 2 02:26 9 02:43 4 08:07 11 02:08 3 02:09 5 02:10 7 02:33 2 02:31 5 02:14 2 00:34 6
-00:46 08:30 -00:49 01:07 -00:59 00:29 00:01 04:29 00:03 -00:05 00:08 -00:12 00:17 -00:10 00:08
10. Arvo Soosalu 01:01:23 19:39:04 07:48 12 12:43 10 15:06 8 22:49 10 25:51 10 28:05 9 30:49 9 36:05 9 39:46 8 49:43 11 52:05 11 56:12 11 58:43 11 60:50 10 61:23 10 01:01:23
294 LUS 07:48 12 04:55 8 02:23 6 07:43 11 03:02 3 02:14 7 02:44 5 05:16 4 03:41 8 09:57 12 02:22 9 04:07 10 02:31 5 02:07 1 00:33 4
01:02 00:32 -01:35 02:54 -00:46 00:17 00:02 01:38 01:36 07:43 00:20 01:22 00:17 -00:17 00:07
11. Tiit Koppel 01:02:43 19:55:52 04:32 4 09:41 6 13:31 7 19:04 6 22:16 6 24:18 5 27:12 5 33:05 7 36:46 6 45:04 8 48:22 8 52:45 9 56:40 10 62:00 11 62:43 11 01:02:43
455 Orion 04:32 4 05:09 9 03:50 11 05:33 5 03:12 5 02:02 5 02:54 8 05:53 7 03:41 8 08:18 11 03:18 11 04:23 11 03:55 12 05:20 12 00:43 10
-02:14 00:46 -00:08 00:44 -00:36 00:05 00:12 02:15 01:36 06:04 01:16 01:38 01:41 02:56 00:17
12. Tiia Elvre 01:38:59 19:54:20 06:32 9 12:17 9 15:27 11 30:55 12 34:53 12 43:56 12 48:18 12 68:38 12 74:01 12 77:40 12 84:09 12 90:09 12 93:54 12 98:02 12 98:59 12 01:38:59
9124 Orvand 06:32 9 05:45 11 03:10 10 15:28 12 03:58 12 09:03 11 04:22 12 20:20 12 05:23 10 03:39 9 06:29 12 06:00 12 03:45 11 04:08 11 00:57 12
-00:14 01:22 -00:48 10:39 00:10 07:06 01:40 16:42 03:18 01:25 04:27 03:15 01:31 01:44 00:31
Ideaalaeg : 03:20 03:17 02:04 04:45 02:25 01:53 02:02 03:38 02:03 01:55 01:37 01:47 02:14 02:07 00:26 00:35:33
# 4
Rada (ALGAJAD): 1 KP
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 0) Finiš
1. Calvin Koit 00:32:14 19:54:12 06:43 2 32:14 1 00:32:14
0 x14 06:43 2 25:31 1
00:00 00:00
1. Rasmus Rosimannus 00:32:14 19:54:12 06:43 2 32:14 1 00:32:14
0 x15 06:43 2 25:31 1
00:00 00:00
3. Ahto Karu 01:11:17 18:20:10 02:58 1 71:17 3 01:11:17
884 JOKA 02:58 1 68:19 3
-03:45 42:48
Ideaalaeg : 02:58 25:31 00:28:29
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.227] @ 1.10.2008 22:38:24 OK TON