EMV Sprint 03.09.2011
EMV sprint
3.09.2011 Rapla (Rein Rooni)
M14
1870m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus        1.48\84m    2.32\135m     3.31\70m    4.49\290m     5.36\79m    6.50\113m    7.53\267m     8.43\63m    9.42\133m   10.45\151m    11.46\83m    12.52\56m    13.60\48m   F.\68m  
   1.    61 Märten Henrik Pais             West                 00:10.06       1:10( 1)     1:56( 1)     2:21( 1)     3:54( 1)     4:25( 1)     5:10( 1)     6:42( 1)     7:08( 1)     7:58( 1)     8:51( 1)     9:19( 1)     9:38( 1)     9:54( 1)    10:06( 1)  
                                                                               1:10[ 1]     0:46[ 2]     0:25[ 4]     1:33[ 5]     0:31[ 6]     0:45[ 2]     1:32[ 4]     0:26[10]     0:50[ 8]     0:53[ 8]     0:28[ 5]     0:19[ 5]     0:16[ 5]     0:12[ 1] 
   2.    73 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                00:10.26       1:15( 2)     2:06( 2)     2:38( 2)     4:16( 4)     4:45( 3)     5:34( 4)     7:03( 2)     7:26( 2)     8:10( 2)     9:06( 2)     9:40( 3)    10:00( 3)    10:13( 2)    10:26( 2)  
                                                                               1:15[ 2]     0:51[ 6]     0:32[16]     1:38[ 7]     0:29[ 3]     0:49[ 6]     1:29[ 1]     0:23[ 1]     0:44[ 1]     0:56[14]     0:34[16]     0:20[ 7]     0:13[ 1]     0:13[ 2] 
   3.    68 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 00:10.27       1:19( 4)     2:28( 9)     2:54( 6)     4:22( 6)     4:48( 5)     5:34( 4)     7:03( 2)     7:27( 3)     8:18( 3)     9:09( 3)     9:38( 2)     9:58( 2)    10:13( 2)    10:27( 3)  
                                                                               1:19[ 4]     1:09[24]     0:26[ 6]     1:28[ 1]     0:26[ 1]     0:46[ 3]     1:29[ 1]     0:24[ 4]     0:51[10]     0:51[ 4]     0:29[ 8]     0:20[ 7]     0:15[ 2]     0:14[ 5] 
   4.    55 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 00:10.49       1:25( 6)     2:16( 4)     2:39( 3)     4:14( 3)     4:46( 4)     5:33( 3)     7:30( 6)     7:53( 6)     8:41( 6)     9:21( 5)     9:45( 5)    10:03( 5)    10:36( 4)    10:49( 4)  
                                                                               1:25[ 6]     0:51[ 6]     0:23[ 1]     1:35[ 6]     0:32[ 9]     0:47[ 4]     1:57[20]     0:23[ 1]     0:48[ 2]     0:40[ 1]     0:24[ 1]     0:18[ 1]     0:33[26]     0:13[ 2] 
   5.    59 Karl August Ruusalepp          Ilves                00:10.59       1:16( 3)     2:11( 3)     2:39( 3)     4:08( 2)     4:39( 2)     5:28( 2)     7:04( 4)     7:28( 4)     8:27( 4)     9:17( 4)     9:43( 4)    10:01( 4)    10:45( 5)    10:59( 5)  
                                                                               1:16[ 3]     0:55[15]     0:28[10]     1:29[ 3]     0:31[ 6]     0:49[ 6]     1:36[ 6]     0:24[ 4]     0:59[19]     0:50[ 2]     0:26[ 2]     0:18[ 1]     0:44[28]     0:14[ 5] 
   6.    83 Lauri Pähn                     Võru                 00:11.10       1:35(12)     2:21( 5)     2:49( 5)     4:17( 5)     4:56( 6)     5:40( 6)     7:26( 5)     7:51( 5)     8:39( 5)     9:47( 7)    10:14( 6)    10:39( 6)    10:55( 6)    11:10( 6)  
                                                                               1:35[12]     0:46[ 2]     0:28[10]     1:28[ 1]     0:39[21]     0:44[ 1]     1:46[13]     0:25[ 7]     0:48[ 2]     1:08[20]     0:27[ 3]     0:25[24]     0:16[ 5]     0:15[17] 
   7.    58 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  00:11.39       1:56(16)     2:52(16)     3:16(12)     4:55( 9)     5:29(10)     6:24(11)     8:06(10)     8:31(10)     9:21(10)    10:15( 9)    10:43( 8)    11:03( 8)    11:22( 7)    11:39( 7)  
                                                                               1:56[16]     0:56[17]     0:24[ 2]     1:39[10]     0:34[12]     0:55[17]     1:42[11]     0:25[ 7]     0:50[ 8]     0:54[ 9]     0:28[ 5]     0:20[ 7]     0:19[11]     0:17[25] 
   8.    76 Villu Serv                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:11.58       1:27( 8)     2:25( 7)     2:57( 8)     4:46( 8)     5:17( 8)     6:08( 7)     7:47( 8)     8:15( 9)     9:11( 9)    10:30(10)    11:02( 9)    11:25( 9)    11:43( 8)    11:58( 8)  
                                                                               1:27[ 8]     0:58[18]     0:32[16]     1:49[18]     0:31[ 6]     0:51[ 9]     1:39[10]     0:28[15]     0:56[18]     1:19[24]     0:32[15]     0:23[20]     0:18[ 8]     0:15[17] 
   9.    71 Marten Kuusmann                Jõhvikas             00:12.24       2:12(18)     3:06(17)     3:30(16)     5:12(14)     5:52(13)     6:53(14)     8:35(12)     9:04(11)     9:53(11)    10:44(11)    11:37(11)    11:55(11)    12:10( 9)    12:24( 9)  
                                                                               2:12[18]     0:54[13]     0:24[ 2]     1:42[14]     0:40[22]     1:01[22]     1:42[11]     0:29[18]     0:49[ 5]     0:51[ 4]     0:53[27]     0:18[ 1]     0:15[ 2]     0:14[ 5] 
  10.    72 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:12.29       2:15(19)     3:08(18)     3:42(17)     5:33(17)     6:10(16)     7:03(15)     8:49(14)     9:16(13)    10:08(12)    11:03(12)    11:33(10)    11:53(10)    12:12(10)    12:29(10)  
                                                                               2:15[19]     0:53[11]     0:34[19]     1:51[21]     0:37[19]     0:53[14]     1:46[13]     0:27[13]     0:52[13]     0:55[12]     0:30[12]     0:20[ 7]     0:19[11]     0:17[25] 
  10.    66 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                00:12.29       2:42(23)     3:34(21)     4:06(21)     5:56(20)     6:30(20)     7:26(19)     9:04(17)     9:32(16)    10:21(15)    11:12(14)    11:40(12)    12:00(12)    12:15(11)    12:29(10)  
                                                                               2:42[23]     0:52[ 9]     0:32[16]     1:50[19]     0:34[12]     0:56[19]     1:38[ 8]     0:28[15]     0:49[ 5]     0:51[ 4]     0:28[ 5]     0:20[ 7]     0:15[ 2]     0:14[ 5] 
  12.    80 Siim Helmoja                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:12.48       1:22( 5)     2:44(11)     3:14(11)     5:08(13)     5:57(14)     6:49(13)     8:44(13)     9:14(12)    10:13(13)    11:08(13)    11:42(13)    12:08(13)    12:34(12)    12:48(12)  
                                                                               1:22[ 5]     1:22[27]     0:30[12]     1:54[23]     0:49[26]     0:52[12]     1:55[19]     0:30[20]     0:59[19]     0:55[12]     0:34[16]     0:26[25]     0:26[23]     0:14[ 5] 
  12.    54 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves                00:12.48       1:30( 9)     4:07(24)     4:32(24)     6:13(22)     6:42(21)     7:35(21)     9:09(18)     9:35(17)    10:23(16)    11:17(15)    11:48(14)    12:10(14)    12:34(12)    12:48(12)  
                                                                               1:30[ 9]     2:37[29]     0:25[ 4]     1:41[12]     0:29[ 3]     0:53[14]     1:34[ 5]     0:26[10]     0:48[ 2]     0:54[ 9]     0:31[13]     0:22[17]     0:24[22]     0:14[ 5] 
  14.    78 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:12.56       1:56(16)     2:45(12)     3:25(15)     4:55( 9)     5:23( 9)     6:10( 8)     7:39( 7)     8:04( 7)     8:55( 7)     9:46( 6)    12:00(15)    12:21(15)    12:41(14)    12:56(14)  
                                                                               1:56[16]     0:49[ 4]     0:40[25]     1:30[ 4]     0:28[ 2]     0:47[ 4]     1:29[ 1]     0:25[ 7]     0:51[10]     0:51[ 4]     2:14[29]     0:21[13]     0:20[15]     0:15[17] 
  15.    75 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit      Tammed               00:13.00       1:34(11)     2:39(10)     3:56(19)     5:40(18)     6:14(17)     7:04(16)     8:52(15)     9:20(14)    10:13(13)    11:32(16)    12:01(16)    12:23(16)    12:46(15)    13:00(15)  
                                                                               1:34[11]     1:05[22]     1:17[29]     1:44[16]     0:34[12]     0:50[ 8]     1:48[16]     0:28[15]     0:53[15]     1:19[24]     0:29[ 8]     0:22[17]     0:23[20]     0:14[ 5] 
  16.    63 Tõnis Toom                     JOKA                 00:13.33       1:45(13)     2:47(15)     3:17(13)     4:56(11)     5:30(11)     6:21(10)     8:15(11)     9:55(19)    10:58(19)    12:06(18)    12:41(17)    13:00(17)    13:19(16)    13:33(16)  
                                                                               1:45[13]     1:02[20]     0:30[12]     1:39[10]     0:34[12]     0:51[ 9]     1:54[18]     1:40[29]     1:03[21]     1:08[20]     0:35[18]     0:19[ 5]     0:19[11]     0:14[ 5] 
  17.    64 Markus Harald Pais             West                 00:13.36       2:46(24)     3:41(23)     4:07(22)     5:49(19)     6:19(18)     7:11(18)     9:13(19)     9:37(18)    10:31(17)    12:12(19)    12:41(17)    13:03(18)    13:21(17)    13:36(17)  
                                                                               2:46[24]     0:55[15]     0:26[ 6]     1:42[14]     0:30[ 5]     0:52[12]     2:02[22]     0:24[ 4]     0:54[16]     1:41[28]     0:29[ 8]     0:22[17]     0:18[ 8]     0:15[17] 
  18.    67 Sander Tomson                  Kobras               00:14.10       1:25( 6)     2:27( 8)     3:07( 9)     4:58(12)     5:32(12)     6:34(12)     8:54(16)     9:28(15)    10:32(18)    11:44(17)    12:49(19)    13:13(19)    13:55(18)    14:10(18)  
                                                                               1:25[ 6]     1:02[20]     0:40[25]     1:51[21]     0:34[12]     1:02[23]     2:20[27]     0:34[24]     1:04[22]     1:12[22]     1:05[28]     0:24[22]     0:42[27]     0:15[17] 
  19.    79 Krister Aarna                  SRD                  00:14.12       2:31(21)     3:24(19)     4:03(20)     6:01(21)     7:00(22)     7:51(22)     9:50(21)    10:22(21)    11:26(20)    12:29(20)    13:17(20)    13:38(20)    13:56(19)    14:12(19)  
                                                                               2:31[21]     0:53[11]     0:39[24]     1:58[24]     0:59[28]     0:51[ 9]     1:59[21]     0:32[21]     1:04[22]     1:03[18]     0:48[25]     0:21[13]     0:18[ 8]     0:16[24] 
  20.    70 Peeter-August Leht             Okas                 00:14.17       4:26(26)     5:20(26)     5:54(26)     7:32(25)     8:05(24)     9:00(24)    10:46(23)    11:12(23)    12:04(22)    13:00(22)    13:27(21)    13:47(21)    14:03(20)    14:17(20)  
                                                                               4:26[26]     0:54[13]     0:34[19]     1:38[ 7]     0:33[11]     0:55[17]     1:46[13]     0:26[10]     0:52[13]     0:56[14]     0:27[ 3]     0:20[ 7]     0:16[ 5]     0:14[ 5] 
  21.    82 Esko Vanahunt                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:14.31       2:37(22)     3:26(20)     3:53(18)     5:31(16)     6:23(19)     7:29(20)     9:47(20)    10:14(20)    11:40(21)    12:45(21)    13:29(22)    13:53(22)    14:13(21)    14:31(21)  
                                                                               2:37[22]     0:49[ 4]     0:27[ 9]     1:38[ 7]     0:52[27]     1:06[28]     2:18[26]     0:27[13]     1:26[27]     1:05[19]     0:44[23]     0:24[22]     0:20[15]     0:18[27] 
  22.    81 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 00:15.30       1:53(15)     2:45(12)     3:11(10)     8:00(26)     8:34(26)     9:37(26)    11:27(25)    12:00(25)    12:49(24)    13:48(23)    14:35(23)    14:56(23)    15:16(22)    15:30(22)  
                                                                               1:53[15]     0:52[ 9]     0:26[ 6]     4:49[29]     0:34[12]     1:03[24]     1:50[17]     0:33[23]     0:49[ 5]     0:59[17]     0:47[24]     0:21[13]     0:20[15]     0:14[ 5] 
  23.    77 Kristjan Pärn                  Ilves                00:15.47       1:45(13)     2:46(14)     3:23(14)     5:25(15)     6:06(15)     7:09(17)     9:51(22)    10:29(22)    12:45(23)    14:06(25)    14:44(24)    15:07(24)    15:33(23)    15:47(23)  
                                                                               1:45[13]     1:01[19]     0:37[22]     2:02[26]     0:41[24]     1:03[24]     2:42[29]     0:38[27]     2:16[29]     1:21[26]     0:38[20]     0:23[20]     0:26[23]     0:14[ 5] 
  24.    56 Dennis Karpov                  SRD                  00:15.49       5:34(27)     6:19(27)     6:53(27)     8:34(27)     9:11(27)    10:09(27)    11:47(26)    12:16(26)    13:11(26)    14:25(26)    14:54(26)    15:15(25)    15:34(24)    15:49(24)  
                                                                               5:34[27]     0:45[ 1]     0:34[19]     1:41[12]     0:37[19]     0:58[20]     1:38[ 8]     0:29[18]     0:55[17]     1:14[23]     0:29[ 8]     0:21[13]     0:19[11]     0:15[17] 
  25.    74 Ralf Hõim                      Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:15.52       3:18(25)     4:28(25)     4:58(25)     7:08(24)     7:40(23)     8:33(23)    10:47(24)    11:19(24)    13:06(25)    13:56(24)    14:48(25)    15:19(26)    15:39(25)    15:52(25)  
                                                                               3:18[25]     1:10[25]     0:30[12]     2:10[27]     0:32[ 9]     0:53[14]     2:14[24]     0:32[21]     1:47[28]     0:50[ 2]     0:52[26]     0:31[28]     0:20[15]     0:13[ 2] 
  26.    84 Martin Sults                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:16.54       2:29(20)     3:40(22)     4:27(23)     6:58(23)     8:06(25)     9:10(25)    11:47(26)    12:24(27)    13:30(27)    15:03(27)    15:46(27)    16:12(27)    16:34(26)    16:54(26)  
                                                                               2:29[20]     1:11[26]     0:47[28]     2:31[28]     1:08[29]     1:04[26]     2:37[28]     0:37[26]     1:06[24]     1:33[27]     0:43[22]     0:26[25]     0:22[19]     0:20[28] 
  27.    65 Karl Järva                     JOKA                 00:19.02       6:13(28)     7:56(28)     8:34(28)    10:35(28)    11:15(28)    12:19(28)    14:36(28)    15:11(28)    16:24(28)    17:20(28)    17:57(28)    18:24(28)    18:47(27)    19:02(27)  
                                                                               6:13[28]     1:43[28]     0:38[23]     2:01[25]     0:40[22]     1:04[26]     2:17[25]     0:35[25]     1:13[26]     0:56[14]     0:37[19]     0:27[27]     0:23[20]     0:15[17] 
  28.    69 Edgar Toimetaja                JOKA                 00:24.50       9:31(29)    10:39(29)    11:25(29)    13:15(29)    14:02(29)    15:15(29)    17:26(29)    18:11(29)    19:22(29)    22:46(29)    23:25(29)    24:10(29)    24:36(28)    24:50(28)  
                                                                               9:31[29]     1:08[23]     0:46[27]     1:50[19]     0:47[25]     1:13[29]     2:11[23]     0:45[28]     1:11[25]     3:24[29]     0:39[21]     0:45[29]     0:26[23]     0:14[ 5] 
         60 Richard Esta                   HOK                  Vale KP        1:33(10)     2:24( 6)     2:54( 6)     4:40( 7)     5:14( 7)     6:13( 9)     7:49( 9)     8:12( 8)     9:03( 8)     9:57( 8)    10:28( 7)    10:46( 7)  
                                                                               1:33[10]     0:51[ 6]     0:30[12]     1:46[17]     0:34[12]     0:59[21]     1:36[ 6]     0:23[ 1]     0:51[10]     0:54[ 9]     0:31[13]     0:18[ 1] 
         57 Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik Vale KP     
                                                                           
OK OrvandRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 3.09.2011 16:27:51