Rapla päevak Palukülas

16.04.2009 20:46:52
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [ALGAJAD] [M16] [M21]
[M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N40]
M21Rada (1): 17 KP6.44 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:58:03
  2. 3045 Kristjan Trossmann        JOKA        00:58:49
  3.  888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA        01:01:45
  4. 4159 Jaan Viru                 Orvand      01:05:35
  5. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        01:13:09
M40Rada (1): 17 KP6.44 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA        00:57:59
  2.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      01:05:50
  3.  361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA        01:13:47
  4.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      01:36:04
  5.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      02:07:54
M16Rada (2): 10 KP3.75 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      01:32:46
        0 Erik Oganjan                          DQ      
M50Rada (2): 10 KP3.75 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:41:36
  2.  884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA        00:43:10
  3. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:46:09
  4.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:47:11
  5. 3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand      00:48:19
  6.  834 Valter Nõmmik             Orvand      00:48:40
  7. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Orvand      00:51:03
  8.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:51:30
N21Rada (2): 10 KP3.75 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:35:48
  2. 5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA        00:40:16
  3. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:41:13
  4. 8366 Evely Kaasiku             x26         00:50:32
  5. 4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      01:07:37
  6. 4198 Triinu Rooni              Orvand      01:08:59
  7. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      01:33:00
N40Rada (2): 10 KP3.75 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:39:25
  2. 1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA        00:39:47
  3. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:40:51
  4.  970 Rita Ojala                JOKA        00:51:04
  5. 7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA        00:59:52
  6. 3070 Anu Rooni                 Orvand      01:09:11
  7. 3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand      01:13:46
N16Rada (3): 6 KP1.95 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      00:28:54
# 1Rada (M21,M40): 17 KP6.44 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA        00:57:59
  2. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:58:03
  3. 3045 Kristjan Trossmann        JOKA        00:58:49
  4.  888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA        01:01:45
  5. 4159 Jaan Viru                 Orvand      01:05:35
  6.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      01:05:50
  7. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        01:13:09
  8.  361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA        01:13:47
  9.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      01:36:04
 10.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      02:07:54
# 2Rada (M16,M50,N21,N40): 10 KP3.75 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:35:48
  2. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:39:25
  3. 1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA        00:39:47
  4. 5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA        00:40:16
  5. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:40:51
  6. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:41:13
  7.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:41:36
  8.  884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA        00:43:10
  9. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:46:09
 10.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:47:11
 11. 3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand      00:48:19
 12.  834 Valter Nõmmik             Orvand      00:48:40
 13. 8366 Evely Kaasiku             x26         00:50:32
 14. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Orvand      00:51:03
 15.  970 Rita Ojala                JOKA        00:51:04
 16.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:51:30
 17. 7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA        00:59:52
 18. 4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      01:07:37
 19. 4198 Triinu Rooni              Orvand      01:08:59
 20. 3070 Anu Rooni                 Orvand      01:09:11
 21. 3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand      01:13:46
 22. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      01:32:46
 23. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      01:33:00
        0 Erik Oganjan                          DQ      
# 3Rada (ALGAJAD,N16): 6 KP1.95 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      00:28:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.227] @ 17.04.2009 0:27:15 OK TON