Rapla päevak Saunakülas

5.08.2009 20:46:52
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Tiit Olju
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [ALGAJAD] [M16]
[M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N40]

ALGAJADRada (1): 6 KP2.05 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.13926 Gert Apri                             00:40:12
  2.12383 Anni-Maria Raja                       00:40:19
  3.    0 Elina Vimm                            00:42:28
  4.11758 Kaidi Alamaa              Orvand      00:44:39
M21Rada (2): 11 KP5.21 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:50:08
  2. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:52:38
  3. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:53:06
  4. 4156 Arvi Alamaa               Orvand      00:53:15
  5. 3135 Marilin Sulg              Orvand      00:53:45
  6.12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T  01:02:00
M40Rada (2): 11 KP5.21 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      00:41:30
  2. 5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA        00:46:33
  3. 2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:58:01
  4.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      01:05:00
M50Rada (3): 9 KP4.26 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:43:23
  2.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:48:50
  3. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:49:52
  4.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:52:27
  5.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:53:29
  6.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:55:55
  7.10319 Heino Laiapea             Orvand      01:03:39
     5115 Tarmo Tüür                            DNF     
N21Rada (3): 9 KP4.26 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:44:28
  2.   69 Lea Tusis                             00:58:26
  3.  970 Rita Ojala                JOKA        01:00:09
  4. 7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:13:10
  5. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      01:16:05
M16Rada (4): 8 KP3.30 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      01:35:20
N16Rada (4): 8 KP3.30 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      00:43:21
  2. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:55:57
     4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      DNF     
N40Rada (4): 8 KP3.30 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:39:58
  2. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:45:07
# 1Rada (ALGAJAD): 6 KP2.05 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.13926 Gert Apri                             00:40:12
  2.12383 Anni-Maria Raja                       00:40:19
  3.    0 Elina Vimm                            00:42:28
  4.11758 Kaidi Alamaa              Orvand      00:44:39
# 2Rada (M21,M40): 11 KP5.21 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      00:41:30
  2. 5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA        00:46:33
  3. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:50:08
  4. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:52:38
  5. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:53:06
  6. 4156 Arvi Alamaa               Orvand      00:53:15
  7. 3135 Marilin Sulg              Orvand      00:53:45
  8. 2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:58:01
  9.12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T  01:02:00
 10.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      01:05:00
# 3Rada (M50,N21): 9 KP4.26 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:43:23
  2. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:44:28
  3.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:48:50
  4. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:49:52
  5.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:52:27
  6.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:53:29
  7.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:55:55
  8.   69 Lea Tusis                             00:58:26
  9.  970 Rita Ojala                JOKA        01:00:09
 10.10319 Heino Laiapea             Orvand      01:03:39
 11. 7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:13:10
 12. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      01:16:05
     5115 Tarmo Tüür                            DNF     
# 4Rada (M16,N16,N40): 8 KP3.30 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:39:58
  2. 5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      00:43:21
  3. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:45:07
  4. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:55:57
  5. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      01:35:20
     4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      DNF     

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.227] @ 5.08.2009 22:16:50 OK TON