OK Orvand sprint
2.04.2016 Kaiu (Rein Rooni)
Etapid
Indeks
1. Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 11769 00:19.47 00:19.47
2. Mihkel Herbert Pais West 6886 00:21.39 +1:52
3. Eric Voolaid Extreme 20673 00:41.52 +22:05
Genri-Roland Stepanjuga Orvand 19784 Ei start
Erich-Raimond Stepanjuga Orvand 23317 Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 9032 00:14.32 00:14.32
2. Marek Karm SK100 9134 00:15.12 +0:40
3. Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 6863 00:18.39 +4:07
4. Gil Serafim 0 00:20.44 +6:12
Etapid
Indeks
1. Heiti Hallikma Võru 1267 00:11.56 00:11.56
2. Tarmo Tarlap Porter Racing 21494 00:13.46 +1:50
3. Gert Saamann JOKA 7538 00:14.30 +2:34
4. Raivo Erik Rae 1516 00:14.35 +2:39
5. Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 14980 00:15.45 +3:49
6. Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvpallik 21159 00:16.19 +4:23
7. Andres Käver Extreme 20426 00:16.30 +4:34
Etapid
Indeks
1. Vladimir Savinov SRD 4690 00:12.14 00:12.14
2. Aivar Meindok TON 312 00:13.01 +0:47
3. Andrus Rämmann Koop 11806 00:13.24 +1:10
4. Rain Vellerind 3393 00:13.44 +1:30
5. Ülo Viru Orvand 2539 00:13.47 +1:33
6. Raul Laas JOKA 5372 00:13.55 +1:41
7. Raivo Panker Mercury 2685 00:14.04 +1:50
8. Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 837 00:14.43 +2:29
9. Tenno Alamaa JOKA 4102 00:14.46 +2:32
10. Jüri Kõiv Orvand 7908 00:15.16 +3:02
11. Paul Aug Orvand 835 00:15.55 +3:41
12. Heino Rebane Orvand 9038 00:17.06 +4:52
13. Rein Küttim Orion 306 00:17.16 +5:02
14. Matti Betlem 1859 00:17.49 +5:35
15. Peep Koppel Koop 456 00:17.57 +5:43
16. Ahto Karu JOKA 884 00:18.24 +6:10
17. Kalmer Keevend JOKA 73 00:18.32 +6:18
18. Ants Tamm TON 284 00:21.31 +9:17
19. Tiit Olju Orvand 832 00:21.34 +9:20
20. Tiit Koppel Orion 455 00:22.41 +10:27
21. Mati Poom TON 3 00:23.10 +10:56
Etapid
Indeks
1. Kaidi Alamaa Orvand 11758 00:26.35 00:26.35
Etapid
Indeks
1. Piibe Tammemäe SK100 4486 00:12.31 00:12.31
2. Marie Tammemäe Orvand 5444 00:12.49 +0:18
3. Britta Panker Ilves 3780 00:12.52 +0:21
4. Maiki Jäädmaa Võru 4306 00:12.54 +0:23
5. Brigitte Panker Ilves 8043 00:15.42 +3:11
6. Karin Alamaa Orvand 4157 00:24.15 +11:44
Etapid
Indeks
1. Margit Mälter 2985 00:12.36 00:12.36
2. Heidi Sild West 5592 00:13.03 +0:27
3. Kirsten Nigul Kape 1627 00:13.37 +1:01
4. Anneli Rämmann Koop 8644 00:14.28 +1:52
5. Maret Hallikma 6571 00:16.09 +3:33
6. Maari Idnurm 526 00:18.09 +5:33
Margit Düüna 16779 Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 3276 00:13.14 00:13.14
2. Merike Paapson TON 2741 00:13.34 +0:20
3. Maris Roosipuu TON 283 00:13.48 +0:34
4. Meeli Kerem TON 278 00:16.00 +2:46
5. Anu Pallon JOKA 7138 00:19.18 +6:04
OK TON