Kohila Gümnaasiumi orienteerumine

1.06.2021
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[R1] [VALIK ]
R1 Rada (1): 14 KP 2.540km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   448  Karel Soans              4.b        00:16:27
 1.   440  Kenry Lenk               4.b        00:16:27 +00:00
 3.  1109  Aiden Madisson           11.a       00:16:46 +00:19
 3.  1106  Markus Ladoga            11.a       00:16:46 +00:19
 5.   650  Mihkel Malv              6.c        00:16:57 +00:30
 6.  1133  Kenneth Kadarik          11.b       00:17:45 +01:18
 7.     0 Aavo Kergand                         00:17:51 +01:24
 8.   715  Mikk Kaspar Ojala        7.a        00:18:20 +01:53
 9.   722  Sven Visser              7.a        00:18:31 +02:04
10.   641  Henri Udam               6.b        00:18:44 +02:17
10.   720  Miron Vetkal             7.a        00:18:44 +02:17
12.   730  Oscar Kukkur             7.b        00:19:20 +02:53
13.  1032  Markus Aus               10.b       00:19:23 +02:56
14.  1043  Oskar Männik             10.b       00:19:29 +03:02
15.   643  Ravve Valdre             6.b        00:19:46 +03:19
16.   637  Gregor Paenurm           6.b        00:19:58 +03:31
17.   623  Hendrik Aavik            6.b        00:20:21 +03:54
18.   579  Mattias Peetre           5.d        00:21:26 +04:59
19.   567  Marten Trakmann          5.c        00:21:33 +05:06
19.   559  Mihkel Olo               5.c        00:21:33 +05:06
21.   436  Gerdo Karming            4.b        00:21:34 +05:07
21.   451  Andri Tuuksam            4.b        00:21:34 +05:07
23.  1049  Markus Poomann           10.b       00:21:35 +05:08
24.   743  Klea Karola Schults      7.b        00:21:42 +05:15
25.   639  Sten-Markus Reinmets     6.b        00:21:53 +05:26
26.   625  Jan-Erik Evisalu         6.b        00:21:57 +05:30
27.   556  Karl Robert Martisen     5.c        00:22:09 +05:42
27.   568  Jakob Vahi               5.c        00:22:09 +05:42
27.   565  Viktor Smirnov           5.c        00:22:09 +05:42
30.  1044  Reno Männimägi           10.b       00:22:10 +05:43
31.   727  Kristin Forsel           7.b        00:22:16 +05:49
32.   719  Maarja Vahi              7.a        00:22:18 +05:51
33.   712  Evert Lehtme             7.a        00:22:48 +06:21
33.   746  Kauri Vaarmets           7.b        00:22:48 +06:21
35.   738  Karl Marcus Männa        7.b        00:22:49 +06:22
36.   618  Laura Mäekuusk           6.a        00:23:13 +06:46
37.   699  Markus Vahtel            6.e        00:23:17 +06:50
37.   732  Mia Kõrve                7.b        00:23:17 +06:50
39.   742  Cristofer Piirikivi      7.b        00:23:25 +06:58
40.   686  Markkus Altmäe           6.e        00:23:45 +07:18
41.   734  Saskia Lukkonen          7.b        00:23:53 +07:26
41.   739  Björn Gregor Ool         7.b        00:23:53 +07:26
43.   605  Epp Bender               6.a        00:23:56 +07:29
44.   609  Maribelle Kamsol         6.a        00:23:57 +07:30
45.   735  Karolina Lõhmus          7.b        00:24:03 +07:36
46.   695  Remon Rosenštok          6.e        00:24:10 +07:43
47.   629  Mikk Luik                6.b        00:24:39 +08:12
48.   431  Johanna Aavik            4.b        00:24:41 +08:14
48.   443  Mirjam Olo               4.b        00:24:41 +08:14
50.   447  Meribel Sepp             4.b        00:24:42 +08:15
51.   408  Erkin Kuznetski          4.a        00:24:59 +08:32
51.   696  Serge Rosenštok          6.e        00:24:59 +08:32
53.   663  Nele-Liis Veske          6.c        00:25:02 +08:35
54.   441  Samuel Miljand           4.b        00:25:04 +08:37
54.   438  Raian Heiki Laas         4.b        00:25:04 +08:37
56.   426  Eldar Zarip              4.a        00:25:09 +08:42
57.   416  Marten Aleksander Nurk   4.a        00:25:17 +08:50
58.   658  Karl Suuroja             6.c        00:25:31 +09:04
59.  1046  Emma-Lota Piirmets       10.b       00:25:38 +09:11
59.  1041  Katrina Lõhmus           10.b       00:25:38 +09:11
61.   402  Miko Elenurm             4.a        00:25:40 +09:13
62.   632  Remi Rilos Madisson      6.b        00:25:43 +09:16
63.   607  Liise Hein               6.a        00:25:48 +09:21
64.   689  Lore Kesküla             6.e        00:25:49 +09:22
65.   694  Triinu Piirsalu          6.e        00:25:50 +09:23
66.   660  Jeanethe Todi            6.c        00:26:04 +09:37
67.   659  Birgithe Todi            6.c        00:26:08 +09:41
68.   709  Markus Kala              7.a        00:26:14 +09:47
69.   661  Anna-Liisa Van-Gruysen   6.c        00:26:20 +09:53
70.   861  Heliisa Aasa             8.c        00:26:22 +09:55
71.   869  Krete Liis Kask          8.c        00:26:23 +09:56
72.   615  Hans Mathias Metsallik   6.a        00:26:27 +10:00
73.   425  Ando Suviste             4.a        00:26:31 +10:04
74.   619  Jaagup Pajumets          6.a        00:26:33 +10:06
75.   631  Jaan Eerik Maasalu       6.b        00:26:44 +10:17
76.   871  Kärt Mikker              8.c        00:26:46 +10:19
77.   876  Gete Roondi              8.c        00:26:53 +10:26
78.   644  Elisabeth Voojärv        6.b        00:27:07 +10:40
79.   640  Eliset Reinumäe          6.b        00:27:12 +10:45
80.   551  Olari Kruus              5.c        00:27:22 +10:55
80.   550  Georg Mattias Kosenkr... 5.c        00:27:22 +10:55
82.   302  Andreas Aring            3.a        00:27:28 +11:01
83.   601  Mia-Heleen Abel          6.a        00:27:33 +11:06
84.   706  Lisette Halman           7.a        00:27:37 +11:10
85.  1038  Kirke Kändler            10.b       00:27:50 +11:23
85.   885  Rebecca Uibubuu          8.c        00:27:50 +11:23
87.  1131  Anet Ilustrumm           11.b       00:27:54 +11:27
88.   721  Lisell Viimsalu          7.a        00:27:56 +11:29
88.   305  Brait Kaare              3.a        00:27:56 +11:29
90.  1134  Kirti Lii Kask           11.b       00:27:57 +11:30
90.   529  Grete-Liis Luhtoja       5.b        00:27:57 +11:30
92.   886  Brigita Uueni            8.c        00:28:00 +11:33
93.   692  Keith-Kristjan Metson    6.e        00:28:03 +11:36
94.   624  Lukas Aus                6.b        00:28:06 +11:39
95.   315  Herman Oja               3.a        00:28:07 +11:40
96.  1042  Brit Maripuu             10.b       00:28:10 +11:43
97.   602  Marii Laureen Aumeste    6.a        00:28:14 +11:47
98.   762  Kelly Helena Paiken      7.c        00:28:16 +11:49
99.   823  Sten-Markus Taasväli     8.a        00:28:20 +11:53
100.   564  Sireli Saulep            5.c        00:28:26 +11:59
100.   544  Heily Aring              5.c        00:28:26 +11:59
102.   824  Kiara Keiti Tepp         8.a        00:28:54 +12:27
102.   604  Joosep Bammer            6.a        00:28:54 +12:27
102.   736  Sten Meerbach            7.b        00:28:54 +12:27
105.   711  Iris Merili Künnapu      7.a        00:28:57 +12:30
106.   703  Loore-Maria Eylandt      7.a        00:29:01 +12:34
107.   813  Melanie Narjanen         8.a        00:29:12 +12:45
108.   663  Nele-Liis Veske          6.c        00:29:17 +12:50
108.   662  Marit Veli               6.c        00:29:17 +12:50
110.   566  Miko Suurmäe             5.c        00:29:21 +12:54
110.   553  Ragnar Kärp              5.c        00:29:21 +12:54
112.   635  Roomet Oolma             6.b        00:29:22 +12:55
112.   805  Merili Heinaru           8.a        00:29:22 +12:55
114.   617  Egert Mõistlik           6.a        00:29:23 +12:56
115.   807  Laura-Liisa Jüriloo      8.a        00:29:25 +12:58
116.   754  Keete-Maria Jõesaar      7.c        00:29:28 +13:01
116.   757  Elisabeth Kummer         7.c        00:29:28 +13:01
118.   563  Triine Saare             5.c        00:29:39 +13:12
118.   562  Liisa Reinumäe           5.c        00:29:39 +13:12
120.   752  Lauri Ehtmaa             7.c        00:29:52 +13:25
121.     0 Leo Hansar                x29        00:29:58 +13:31
122.  1139  Paul-Henry Paltmann      11.b       00:30:01 +13:34
123.   673  Grete Orro               6.d        00:30:05 +13:38
124.   667  Kreet Kändler            6.d        00:30:16 +13:49
125.   804  Lilian Haljasorg         8.a        00:30:21 +13:54
126.   608  Claire Kaasik            6.a        00:30:24 +13:57
127.   677  Liisbet Saar             6.d        00:30:26 +13:59
128.   873  Emma Pütsep              8.c        00:30:27 +14:00
129.   867  Ruth Hansar              8.c        00:30:30 +14:03
130.   448  Karel Soans              4.b        00:30:33 +14:06
130.   440  Kenry Lenk               4.b        00:30:33 +14:06
132.   840  Alice Kivirüüt           8.b        00:30:37 +14:10
133.   630  Trevor Lõhmus            6.b        00:30:39 +14:12
133.   611  Katarina Kurjama         6.a        00:30:39 +14:12
135.   835  Miia Mirtel Jürissaar    8.b        00:30:45 +14:18
136.   621  Lisette Rohi             6.a        00:30:47 +14:20
137.   874  Andre Raudsep            8.c        00:30:50 +14:23
138.   572  Gregor Jasson            5.d        00:30:57 +14:30
139.   336  Dominic Madi             3.b        00:30:58 +14:31
139.   349  Rainer Visser            3.b        00:30:58 +14:31
141.   887  Markus Ööbik             8.c        00:31:03 +14:36
141.   865  Enrico Ernits            8.c        00:31:03 +14:36
141.   884  Janar Täht               8.c        00:31:03 +14:36
144.   441  Samuel Miljand           4.b        00:31:07 +14:40
144.   438  Raian Heiki Laas         4.b        00:31:07 +14:40
146.   342  Gregor Rungi             3.b        00:31:08 +14:41
146.   334  Otto Tobias Künnapu      3.b        00:31:08 +14:41
148.   863  Sander Brinkmann         8.c        00:31:09 +14:42
149.   588  Anete Voltre             5.d        00:31:10 +14:43
150.   447  Meribel Sepp             4.b        00:31:15 +14:48
150.   443  Mirjam Olo               4.b        00:31:15 +14:48
152.   577  Ott Kõrve                5.d        00:31:36 +15:09
153.  1048  Kadili Poga              10.b       00:31:38 +15:11
154.   855  Henri Vanem              8.b        00:31:41 +15:14
155.  1054  Janely Smitt             10.b       00:31:46 +15:19
156.   681  Laura Lisett Tammverk    6.d        00:31:50 +15:23
157.  1051  Liis Marleen Rikkinen    10.b       00:31:54 +15:27
158.   678  Anna Salnikov            6.d        00:31:56 +15:29
159.   590  Markus Väravas           5.d        00:32:01 +15:34
160.   584  Daniel Solovjov          5.d        00:32:04 +15:37
161.   570  Trevor Marten Heinaru    5.d        00:32:06 +15:39
162.   842  Ketli Kruusmann          8.b        00:32:07 +15:40
163.   847  Martin Mäesalu           8.b        00:32:09 +15:42
164.   581  Randel Raaper            5.d        00:32:10 +15:43
165.  1102  Robin Ein                11.a       00:32:30 +16:03
165.  1101  Airi Anderson            11.a       00:32:30 +16:03
167.   516  Helari Topkin            5.a        00:32:31 +16:04
168.   510  Villem Lukkonen          5.a        00:32:32 +16:05
169.   507  Rebecca Kaljo            5.a        00:32:33 +16:06
170.   756  Silver Kuik              7.c        00:32:37 +16:10
171.   504  Mirjam Jürgenson         5.a        00:32:39 +16:12
172.   422  Alina Salnikov           4.a        00:32:40 +16:13
173.   883  Birgit Tori              8.c        00:32:41 +16:14
174.   405  Kirke Koljada            4.a        00:32:44 +16:17
175.   769  Sten Marten Silivask     7.c        00:32:45 +16:18
176.   880  Ketlin Sults             8.c        00:32:46 +16:19
177.   557  Karl Sebastian Mäesalu   5.c        00:32:48 +16:21
177.   549  Mattias Kivi             5.c        00:32:48 +16:21
179.   515  Sandra Taaler            5.a        00:32:51 +16:24
180.   634  Marius Männik            6.b        00:32:56 +16:29
181.   778  Elisabeth Kattai         7.d        00:33:00 +16:33
182.   511  Andri Poga               5.a        00:33:02 +16:35
182.  1034  Leila Isgandarova        10.b       00:33:02 +16:35
184.   790  Kärol Tamm               7.d        00:33:06 +16:39
185.   782  Liisbet Lillemaa         7.d        00:33:08 +16:41
186.   508  Keir Kleitsmann          5.a        00:33:09 +16:42
187.   878  Sandra Ruusalu           8.c        00:33:11 +16:44
188.   745  Gloria Vaap              7.b        00:33:16 +16:49
189.   580  Kaisa Põldmaa            5.d        00:33:17 +16:50
189.  1020  Artur Skatškov           10.a       00:33:17 +16:50
191.   740  Rebecca Pent             7.b        00:33:19 +16:52
192.  1025  Lauri Tori               10.a       00:33:20 +16:53
193.   868  Katariina Kaljas         8.c        00:33:21 +16:54
194.   655  Marjeta Raid             6.c        00:33:24 +16:57
195.  1116  Ainar Seegel             11.a       00:33:25 +16:58
195.  1115  Kaspar Saare             11.a       00:33:25 +16:58
197.   583  Keron-Rico Sillaste      5.d        00:33:30 +17:03
198.   688  Kirke-Eliisabet Kaljas   6.e        00:33:37 +17:10
199.   649  Reimo Lindoja            6.c        00:33:41 +17:14
199.   664  Lars-Kristjan Võrel      6.c        00:33:41 +17:14
201.   700  Meribel Vainoja          6.e        00:33:45 +17:18
202.   587  Andri Voltre             5.d        00:33:47 +17:20
203.   830  Matteus Aus              8.b        00:33:48 +17:21
204.   687  Adeele Jaanimägi         6.e        00:33:54 +17:27
205.   569  Grete Einmann            5.d        00:34:00 +17:33
206.   761  Marin Noor               7.c        00:34:03 +17:36
207.   589  Kristofer Väravas        5.d        00:34:04 +17:37
208.   651  Nicole Närep             6.c        00:34:05 +17:38
209.   660  Jeanethe Todi            6.c        00:34:09 +17:42
209.   657  Regina Salumägi          6.c        00:34:09 +17:42
211.   574  Marbel Kadu              5.d        00:34:22 +17:55
211.   758  Kristiina Kuznetski      7.c        00:34:22 +17:55
213.   694  Triinu Piirsalu          6.e        00:34:24 +17:57
213.   741  Kaspar Pihelgas          7.b        00:34:24 +17:57
215.  1121  Hjalmar Vaiküll          11.a       00:34:28 +18:01
216.   791  Kaspar Taavet Tee        7.d        00:34:41 +18:14
217.   561  Hans Kristjan Pärnoja    5.c        00:34:48 +18:21
217.   554  Rasmus Lond              5.c        00:34:48 +18:21
219.  1013  Gustav Press             10.a       00:34:50 +18:23
219.   689  Lore Kesküla             6.e        00:34:50 +18:23
221.   322  Anna Vahi                3.a        00:34:51 +18:24
222.  1114  Romet Reisin             11.a       00:34:53 +18:26
222.  1117  Heigo Soidla             11.a       00:34:53 +18:26
224.  1125  Markus Vind              11.a       00:34:54 +18:27
224.  1104  Henriko Kangur           11.a       00:34:54 +18:27
226.   687  Adeele Jaanimägi         6.e        00:34:58 +18:31
227.  1003  Marek Kalda              10.a       00:34:59 +18:32
228.   844  Jane-Ly Leiten           8.b        00:35:01 +18:34
229.  1023  Jarmo Tambaum            10.a       00:35:05 +18:38
229.   538  Annabel Sõelsep          5.b        00:35:05 +18:38
231.  1002  Rene Jürgens             10.a       00:35:06 +18:39
232.   523  Lisette Gretšiškina      5.b        00:35:12 +18:45
233.   820  Johanna Pruunlep         8.a        00:35:15 +18:48
234.   407  Kaisa Kuuse              4.a        00:35:16 +18:49
235.   841  Artus Leo Marco Klemm    8.b        00:35:19 +18:52
235.   414  Anna Moskalkova          4.a        00:35:19 +18:52
237.   826  Sandra Veensalu          8.a        00:35:22 +18:55
238.   405  Kirke Koljada            4.a        00:35:23 +18:56
238.   737  Kerttu Mäesalu           7.b        00:35:23 +18:56
238.   422  Alina Salnikov           4.a        00:35:23 +18:56
238.   417  Heleri Paarmets          4.a        00:35:23 +18:56
242.   423  Keidy Selberg            4.a        00:35:27 +19:00
243.   517  Valeria Tsõbulskaja      5.a        00:35:30 +19:03
244.   636  Martin-Johannes Ots      6.b        00:35:35 +19:08
245.   811  Mireta Küling            8.a        00:35:38 +19:11
246.   810  Liisa Kivik              8.a        00:35:40 +19:13
247.   819  Elis Prunt               8.a        00:35:41 +19:14
248.   671  Steven Malk              6.d        00:35:45 +19:18
249.   717  Artjom Skatškov          7.a        00:35:58 +19:31
250.  1108  Marii Laureen Maar       11.a       00:36:02 +19:35
250.  1105  Annaliisa Kärner         11.a       00:36:02 +19:35
252.   586  Lisandra Troost          5.d        00:36:07 +19:40
252.   627  Mihkel Karm              6.b        00:36:07 +19:40
254.     0 Simon Ladoga              7l         00:36:11 +19:44
255.   851  Marten Stopkin           8.b        00:36:17 +19:50
256.   723  Robin Õuemets            7.a        00:36:22 +19:55
257.   363  Johannes Konrad Sarapuu  3.c        00:36:28 +20:01
258.   763  Meribel Piilberg         7.c        00:36:29 +20:02
258.   759  Laura-Liisa Liiva        7.c        00:36:29 +20:02
258.   708  Kristofer Kabel          7.a        00:36:29 +20:02
261.   832  Riko Ilumäe              8.b        00:36:30 +20:03
262.   369  Merlin Toirk             3.c        00:36:31 +20:04
262.   713  Kevin Linamägi           7.a        00:36:31 +20:04
264.   582  Elisabeth Randkivi       5.d        00:36:34 +20:07
264.   698  Viktorija Ušakova        6.e        00:36:34 +20:07
266.   693  Annely Murusalu          6.e        00:36:39 +20:12
267.   850  Nikita Potšeptsov        8.b        00:36:44 +20:17
268.   877  Helen Roosipuu           8.c        00:36:45 +20:18
269.   846  Paul Mihkel Maasalu      8.b        00:36:48 +20:21
270.     0 Inga Otsa                            00:36:50 +20:23
271.   833  Jasper Jakobson          8.b        00:37:00 +20:33
272.   710  William Kunimägi         7.a        00:37:03 +20:36
273.   728  Meiro Heinsar            7.b        00:37:04 +20:37
274.   413  Johanna Maria Merisalu   4.a        00:37:18 +20:51
274.   415  Marii-Heleen Nummu       4.a        00:37:18 +20:51
276.   879  Luisa Marii Sartakov     8.c        00:37:23 +20:56
277.   704  Karl Freiberg            7.a        00:37:31 +21:04
278.   856  Andreas Volman           8.b        00:37:33 +21:06
279.   716  Kirke Mari Preimann      7.a        00:37:34 +21:07
279.   707  Emily Hein               7.a        00:37:34 +21:07
281.   367  Riko Talas               3.c        00:37:37 +21:10
282.  1113  Isis Pukk                11.a       00:37:42 +21:15
282.  1103  Anna Jürgenson           11.a       00:37:42 +21:15
284.   370  Avely Toomingas          3.c        00:37:55 +21:28
285.   353  Rebekka Kula             3.c        00:37:59 +21:32
286.  1015  Sten Reins               10.a       00:38:20 +21:53
287.  1021  Siim Solvak              10.a       00:38:27 +22:00
288.   731  Herbert Kuutok           7.b        00:38:30 +22:03
289.   533  Johan Valdur Metsluht    5.b        00:38:56 +22:29
290.   531  Ekke-Bert Maripuu        5.b        00:38:58 +22:31
291.   536  Erik Rooden              5.b        00:39:02 +22:35
292.   371  Grethel Uibubuu          3.c        00:39:06 +22:39
293.   524  Stiven Gretšiškin        5.b        00:39:07 +22:40
294.   362  Miia Sarapu              3.c        00:39:10 +22:43
295.  1143  Daniel Leonardo Rodgers  11.b       00:39:14 +22:47
296.  1053  Andri Rait Schults       10.b       00:39:17 +22:50
297.   654  Janre Puuorg             6.c        00:39:19 +22:52
298.  1036  Karl Kevin Kook          10.b       00:39:22 +22:55
299.  1061  Markus Volman            10.b       00:39:24 +22:57
300.   729  Joosep Kermo Karlson     7.b        00:39:25 +22:58
300.   767  Siim Saaler              7.c        00:39:25 +22:58
302.  1145  Sten-Ekke Tomberg        11.b       00:39:29 +23:02
303.   843  Robert Käär              8.b        00:39:32 +23:05
303.   751  Stenar Allert            7.c        00:39:32 +23:05
305.  1141  Karl-Marten Ranik        11.b       00:39:35 +23:08
306.   839  Karol Kivioja            8.b        00:39:46 +23:19
307.   530  Geidi Luuk               5.b        00:39:47 +23:20
308.   525  Helena Kuik              5.b        00:39:51 +23:24
308.   688  Kirke-Eliisabet Kaljas   6.e        00:39:51 +23:24
310.   642  Katriin Elisabeth Valdek 6.b        00:39:54 +23:27
310.  1138  Kris-Sten Pallas         11.b       00:39:54 +23:27
312.  1011  Mairoos Mett             10.a       00:39:59 +23:32
313.   817  Marken Parve             8.a        00:40:04 +23:37
314.  1147  Hannah Volkov            11.b       00:40:08 +23:41
315.  1024  Dan Gregory Toonmaa      10.a       00:40:10 +23:43
316.  1027  Hendry Visotskis         10.a       00:40:13 +23:46
317.   700  Meribel Vainoja          6.e        00:40:15 +23:48
318.   364  Irene Siirma             3.c        00:40:21 +23:54
319.  1006  Ilja Kotšnov             10.a       00:40:31 +24:04
320.   351  Eneli Eikinen            3.c        00:40:44 +24:17
321.   808  Fredi Kaljuvee           8.a        00:40:48 +24:21
322.   368  Eleanora-Lisette Targ... 3.c        00:40:51 +24:24
323.  1005  Cryslin Korolkov         10.a       00:40:54 +24:27
324.   528  Getter Käär              5.b        00:41:01 +24:34
325.   535  Annabel Peters           5.b        00:41:04 +24:37
326.     0 Taavi Tuul                1a         00:41:10 +24:43
327.   309  Loora Olivia Kosarv      3.a        00:41:16 +24:49
328.   633  Markus Mikiver           6.b        00:41:18 +24:51
329.   323  Säde Leenu Valdre        3.a        00:41:22 +24:55
330.     0 Älis Suurmaa              1a         00:41:24 +24:57
330.   837  Ranel Kamp               8.b        00:41:24 +24:57
332.     0 Rooden Helde              1a         00:41:27 +25:00
333.   313  Meril Mereküla           3.a        00:42:03 +25:36
333.   306  Liisa Kalmet             3.a        00:42:03 +25:36
335.   320  Fiona Toater             3.a        00:42:12 +25:45
336.   821  Carl-Joonas Saar         8.a        00:42:15 +25:48
337.   650  Mihkel Malv              6.c        00:42:18 +25:51
337.   316  Hugo Hendrik Osula       3.a        00:42:18 +25:51
339.  1016  Gerda Reinumäe           10.a       00:42:30 +26:03
340.  1019  Hana Saarna              10.a       00:42:33 +26:06
341.  1012  Kertu Poom               10.a       00:42:35 +26:08
342.     0 Hannaloore Aedma          1b         00:42:46 +26:19
343.   385  Rainer Suuder            3.d        00:42:51 +26:24
344.     0 Mirjam Einmann            1b         00:42:54 +26:27
345.     0 Heimo Eifel               x45        00:42:57 +26:30
345.     0 Aleksandra Moskalkova     1b         00:42:57 +26:30
347.   701  Andrian Asper            7.a        00:42:59 +26:32
348.   705  Rasmus Freiberg          7.a        00:43:03 +26:36
349.   714  Markus Markna            7.a        00:43:04 +26:37
350.   357  Salme Malsub             3.c        00:43:06 +26:39
351.   626  Ingrid Jürgenson         6.b        00:43:07 +26:40
352.   642  Katriin Elisabeth Valdek 6.b        00:43:08 +26:41
353.   318  Triinu Särekanno         3.a        00:43:11 +26:44
354.   354  Elenora Isabell Kulla... 3.c        00:43:13 +26:46
355.     0 Mia Nigul                 1a         00:43:22 +26:55
356.   310  Loore Mia Laanmets       3.a        00:43:23 +26:56
357.   312  Sädeli Luik              3.a        00:43:28 +27:01
358.     0 Johannes Saarela          1b         00:43:31 +27:04
359.   594  Andres Miiling           5.v        00:43:32 +27:05
360.   207  Lukas Talu               2.d        00:43:37 +27:10
360.   201  Rico Madi                2.d        00:43:37 +27:10
362.   304  Liis-Marii Eylandt       3.a        00:43:56 +27:29
363.   311  Kerili Linamägi          3.a        00:43:57 +27:30
364.   203  Karl Patrick Kristofe... 2.d        00:44:02 +27:35
365.   321  Berit Tölpt              3.a        00:44:06 +27:39
366.   388  Meribel Vitsberg         3.d        00:44:19 +27:52
366.   384  Valeria Rogin            3.d        00:44:19 +27:52
368.   387  Lisandra Veinberg        3.d        00:44:26 +27:59
369.   765  Triinu-Lotta Rahu        7.c        00:44:29 +28:02
369.   755  Krislin Kressa           7.c        00:44:29 +28:02
371.   386  Marleen Toomi            3.d        00:44:30 +28:03
372.  1140  Enrico Pent              11.b       00:45:05 +28:38
373.   616  Karl-Martin Metsalu      6.a        00:45:23 +28:56
374.   202  Rocco Parkkanen          2.d        00:45:49 +29:22
375.   359  Rico Puksa               3.c        00:45:59 +29:32
376.  1111  Timo Murd                11.a       00:46:51 +30:24
376.  1119  Jaan Hendrik Tomp        11.a       00:46:51 +30:24
378.   355  Robin Laan               3.c        00:47:01 +30:34
379.  1123  Rainis Vilbo             11.a       00:47:08 +30:41
379.  1120  Eliisa Trakmann          11.a       00:47:08 +30:41
381.   360  Ranek Roodi              3.c        00:47:12 +30:45
382.   204  Kaur Saar                2.d        00:47:14 +30:47
383.   206  Roxanne Sõelsep          2.d        00:47:28 +31:01
384.   352  Maili Kingisepp          3.c        00:48:03 +31:36
385.   534  Johanna Mia Männa        5.b        00:48:29 +32:02
386.   303  Trevor Duberg            3.a        00:48:35 +32:08
387.   352  Maili Kingisepp          3.c        00:49:26 +32:59
388.   361  Melissa Rüütnurm         3.c        00:49:37 +33:10
389.   365  Romina Siirma            3.c        00:49:41 +33:14
390.  1129  Ann Abramson             11.b       00:50:00 +33:33
391.  1135  Kati Kivi                11.b       00:50:05 +33:38
392.   521  Bianka Eboldt            5.b        00:54:03 +37:36
393.   522  Franek Frank             5.b        01:25:15 +68:48
394.   527  Andreas Käos             5.b        01:25:22 +68:55
395.   541  Elari Uugam              5.b        01:25:34 +69:07
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   650  Mihkel Malv              6.c        00:14:15 14p
 2.   648 Arthur Küngas             6.c        00:21:39 14p
 3.   652  Kristjan Piir            6.c        00:21:47 14p
 4.   652  Kristjan Piir            6.c        00:31:07 14p
 4.   646  Markus Himma             6.c        00:31:07 14p
 4.   562  Liisa Reinumäe           5.c        00:31:07 14p
 7.   781  Karl-Roomeo Kontson      7.d        00:34:59 14p
 7.   792  Andrei Trušenko          7.d        00:34:59 14p
 9.  1017  Jules Christopher Rod... 10.a       00:35:27 14p
10.   356  Kaspar Lobjakas          3.c        00:37:32 14p
11.   646  Markus Himma             6.c        00:38:34 14p
12.  1008  Teili Ladoga             10.a       00:39:14 14p
13.  1026  Liis Tori                10.a       00:39:17 14p
14.   519  Brita Elis Vinter        5.a        00:40:35 14p
15.   744  Jonne Urvet              7.b        00:40:57 14p
16.   779  Hele Nora Kesküla        7.d        00:41:26 14p
17.   793  Janeli Tubli             7.d        00:41:32 14p
18.   518  Mirtel Veskimäe          5.a        00:41:36 14p
19.   783  Maria Männari            7.d        00:41:50 14p
20.  1009  Grete Rosanna Loddes     10.a       00:41:53 14p
21.  1018  Kaisa Saaler             10.a       00:42:00 14p
22.   514  Rimo Saareleht           5.a        00:42:55 14p
23.  1022  Teele Särekanno          10.a       00:47:12 14p
24.  1028  Elis Ööpik               10.a       00:47:16 14p
25.  1001  Kertu Heinla             10.a       00:47:21 14p
26.  1004  Birgit Kivirand          10.a       00:47:26 14p
27.   338  Eliise-Miia Mõlder       3.b        00:49:41 14p
27.   331  Marie Karhu              3.b        00:49:41 14p
29.   656  Reno Rokk                6.c        00:27:02 13p
29.   648 Arthur Küngas             6.c        00:27:02 13p
31.   446  Kätlyn Rink              4.b        00:27:23 13p
31.   434  Kaisa Eifel              4.b        00:27:23 13p
33.   555  Leandra Madi             5.c        00:29:17 13p
33.   545  Brigitta Bašmakova       5.c        00:29:17 13p
35.  1035  Enely Kangrumägi         10.b       00:29:21 13p
35.  1058  Melani Vahesaar          10.b       00:29:21 13p
37.   548  Kristiine Kabel          5.c        00:29:37 13p
37.   560  Karola Otto              5.c        00:29:37 13p
39.   729  Joosep Kermo Karlson     7.b        00:31:27 13p
40.   546  Marta-Ann Heinaru        5.c        00:32:33 13p
40.   547  Katariina Kabel          5.c        00:32:33 13p
42.   502  Kert Kristjan Härm       5.a        00:33:08 13p
43.   420  Hannaliisa Remmel        4.a        00:34:26 13p
44.   411  Marta Leps               4.a        00:34:28 13p
45.   852  Teele Tuul               8.b        00:34:56 13p
46.   831  Maarja-Lii Erm           8.b        00:34:58 13p
47.   324  Mirtel Vinnal            3.a        00:35:45 13p
48.   509  Anete Leemet             5.a        00:35:54 13p
48.   308  Maili Kivik              3.a        00:35:54 13p
50.   595  Maria-Elisabeth Ojamäe   5.v        00:36:37 13p
51.   626  Ingrid Jürgenson         6.b        00:37:09 13p
52.   501  Anna Dementjev-Priske    5.a        00:37:10 13p
53.   834  Kaia Kretel Jürissaar    8.b        00:37:18 13p
54.   836  Kairit Kabel             8.b        00:37:19 13p
54.   593  Kai-Marii Koppel         5.v        00:37:19 13p
56.     0 Armand Tobi               2c         00:37:27 13p
57.   506  Marta Kallas             5.a        00:37:42 13p
58.     0 Dominik Kinesso           2c         00:37:49 13p
59.     0 Hugo Vahemets             x541       00:39:03 13p
60.     0 Sten Puusepp              2c         00:39:14 13p
61.  1014  Hannah Laura Rakaselg    10.a       00:39:17 13p
62.     0 GreteHeline Kuum          x542       00:39:18 13p
63.  1010  Mirjam Loo               10.a       00:39:27 13p
64.     0 Kaspar Matt               x549       00:40:36 13p
65.   764  Martin Pillam            7.c        00:40:52 13p
66.   803  Catarina Maria Cunha ... 8.a        00:42:55 13p
67.   801  Marie Allert             8.a        00:42:56 13p
68.     0 Romek Ebarik              1a         00:43:00 13p
69.   383  Marten Arthur Pappel     3.d        00:43:52 13p
70.  1144  Rando Sillaste           11.b       00:47:59 13p
71.   838  Andrus Kapsi             8.b        00:51:13 13p
72.   358  Oskar Malv               3.c        00:27:01 12p
73.   339  Mirtel Oja               3.b        00:31:25 12p
73.   333  Rebecca Kuusk            3.b        00:31:25 12p
75.     0 Mattias Vetemaa           1c         00:35:06 12p
76.   335  Kevin Luhalaid           3.b        00:38:44 12p
76.   341  Andri Plehanov           3.b        00:38:44 12p
78.   693  Annely Murusalu          6.e        00:39:04 12p
79.     0 Sebastian Aumeste         2c         00:39:08 12p
80.     0 Egert Aaasa               x540       00:39:34 12p
81.     0 Raiko Kenet Laas          2c         00:39:37 12p
82.     0 Keidi Samlan              x545       00:39:44 12p
83.     0 Kateriin Vänt             2c         00:39:48 12p
84.     0 Helen Hunt                x546       00:39:52 12p
85.     0 Reena Šeiko               x544       00:39:53 12p
85.     0 Triin Kald                x543       00:39:53 12p
87.     0 Linete Leemet             x548       00:40:00 12p
88.     0 Brita Rosanna Reisin      x547       00:40:01 12p
89.  1057  Eerika Teern             10.b       00:41:15 12p
90.  1052  Ely Rosenštok            10.b       00:42:42 12p
91.  1040  Anniki Lairand           10.b       00:42:45 12p
92.  1050  Emely Randma             10.b       00:42:54 12p
93.  1039  Katriin Helena Laane     10.b       00:43:24 12p
94.   788  Kertu Rämmeld            7.d        00:56:01 12p
95.   787  Lisanne Preimann         7.d        00:56:07 12p
96.  1060  Sander Visser            10.b       00:14:16 11p
97.  1055  Ivan Šatalov             10.b       00:14:21 11p
98.   684  Karolin Ventsel          6.d        00:28:59 11p
99.   682  Brita-Liis Uueni         6.d        00:29:09 11p
100.   451  Andri Tuuksam            4.b        00:30:51 11p
100.   436  Gerdo Karming            4.b        00:30:51 11p
102.   672  Mattias Miljand          6.d        00:32:31 11p
103.   668  Joosep Leps              6.d        00:33:05 11p
104.   674  Magnus Piir              6.d        00:33:13 11p
105.   675  Mihkel Piir              6.d        00:33:20 11p
106.   866  Mairo Esko               8.c        00:34:15 11p
106.   881  Kris Taimre              8.c        00:34:15 11p
108.   670  Kevin Loit               6.d        00:34:31 11p
109.   592  Martin Kaio              5.v        00:37:37 11p
110.   816  Henrico Parkkanen        8.a        00:41:10 11p
111.     0 Markus Sipp               8l         00:41:25 11p
112.     0 Maiko Abih                8l         00:42:42 11p
113.   505  Tristan-Kajar Kaidme     5.a        00:46:09 11p
114.   437  Sandra Kärp              4.b        00:27:10 10p
115.   454  Mirell Vehman            4.b        00:27:11 10p
116.   449  Kertu Suurmäe            4.b        00:27:27 10p
117.   444  Getter Pertel            4.b        00:27:38 10p
118.   409  Armin Küngas             4.a        00:30:36 10p
119.   421  Rasmus Rungi             4.a        00:30:41 10p
120.     0 Laur Marten Laanmets      1c         00:32:45 10p
121.   431  Johanna Aavik            4.b        00:23:23 9p
121.   432  Deisy Abel               4.b        00:23:23 9p
123.   669  Oskar Leps               6.d        00:33:04 9p
124.   456  Gete Vätson              4.b        00:33:39 9p
124.   442  Isabella Mäesalu         4.b        00:33:39 9p
126.     0 Kätriin Kööp              x202       00:33:55 9p
127.   690  Carel Mairon Koitla      6.e        00:44:54 9p
128.   812  Hugo Miljand             8.a        00:29:59 8p
129.   680  Karlos Taevas            6.d        00:32:44 8p
130.     0 Nele Elenurm              x201       00:33:02 8p
131.   666  Joonas Karlson           6.d        00:33:06 8p
132.   685  Karl-Robert Vetemaa      6.d        00:33:07 8p
133.   665  Holger Aasula            6.d        00:33:14 8p
134.   822  Sten Sõmermaa            8.a        00:34:46 8p
135.   381  Sten Malk                3.d        00:36:37 8p
136.  1122  Mihkel Veskimäe          11.a       00:36:44 8p
136.  1110  Mattias Moosar           11.a       00:36:44 8p
138.  1107  Ilja Lugovoi             11.a       00:37:45 8p
138.  1112  Simon Mägi               11.a       00:37:45 8p
140.   573  Marie Joasaare           5.d        00:39:56 8p
141.   571  Janne Enden              5.d        00:44:26 8p
142.   484  Johann Tulk              4.c        00:36:26 7p
143.   539  Sven Martin Tomson       5.b        00:40:55 7p
144.   474  Meribel Matetski         4.c        00:43:28 7p
145.   465  Karl-Martin Jüriloo      4.c        00:44:04 7p
146.   542  Franc Jakob Verbitski    5.b        00:46:28 7p
147.   526  Reigo Kungla             5.b        00:46:56 7p
148.   455  Melinda Velbaum          4.b        00:23:11 6p
149.   470  Mirell Kokka             4.c        00:32:47 6p
150.   486  Kaspar Gregor Vaap       4.c        00:37:06 6p
151.   432  Deisy Abel               4.b        00:18:23 5p
152.   453  Jörgen Vaiküll           4.b        00:25:52 5p
153.   435  Richard Fokin            4.b        00:28:36 5p
153.   439  Mirek Ladoga             4.b        00:28:36 5p
153.   450  Carl-Sebastian Uugam     4.b        00:28:36 5p
156.   479  Ketlin Samlan            4.c        00:28:47 5p
157.   467  Rasmus Kallis            4.c        00:29:03 5p
158.   477  Airon Rajari             4.c        00:29:38 5p
159.   466  Kristofer Kaljulaid      4.c        00:30:37 5p
160.   825  Richard Vahesalu         8.a        00:30:43 5p
160.   472  Siim Jakob Loddes        4.c        00:30:43 5p
162.   476  Helis Pärtel             4.c        00:30:54 5p
163.   461  Armin Gaab               4.c        00:30:57 5p
164.   483  Elena Trušenko           4.c        00:31:33 5p
165.   485  Darja Ušakova            4.c        00:32:22 5p
165.   473  Triniti Lõhmus           4.c        00:32:22 5p
167.   462  Gerdo Heinla             4.c        00:32:34 5p
167.   468  Elis Kauponen            4.c        00:32:34 5p
169.   480  Oliver Sullakatko        4.c        00:32:47 5p
170.   482  Jana Šinkova             4.c        00:32:55 5p
171.   446  Kätlyn Rink              4.b        00:38:14 5p
171.   433  Janne Abel               4.b        00:38:14 5p
171.   434  Kaisa Eifel              4.b        00:38:14 5p
174.   469  Raimond Kivirüüt         4.c        00:42:04 5p
175.     0 Anna Lobjak               x535       00:23:25 4p
176.     0 Hanna Loore Aedma         1b         00:23:32 4p
177.     0 Aleksandra Moskalkova     x533       00:24:04 4p
178.   475  Chris Nõlvak             4.c        00:45:53 4p
179.   463  Sander Himma             4.c        00:46:12 4p
180.   478  Sander Saar              4.c        00:48:35 4p
181.   450  Carl-Sebastian Uugam     4.b        00:19:52
181.   452  William Vahesalu         4.b        00:19:52
181.   435  Richard Fokin            4.b        00:19:52
184.   445  Chris Rimer              4.b        00:20:03
184.   439  Mirek Ladoga             4.b        00:20:03
186.   347  Jasper Tooming           3.b        00:22:27
187.   346  Karro Allister Tomson    3.b        00:22:28
188.   576  Adrian Kuusman           5.d        00:28:31
189.   449  Kertu Suurmäe            4.b        00:30:13
190.   437  Sandra Kärp              4.b        00:31:00
191.   454  Mirell Vehman            4.b        00:31:18
191.   444  Getter Pertel            4.b        00:31:18
193.   612  Lene Terese Künnapu      6.a        00:32:30
194.   622  Mariell Tammets          6.a        00:33:10
195.   344  Kirsika Taaler           3.b        00:33:20
196.   337  Kristin-Kendra Marjapuu  3.b        00:33:21
197.   345  Miroslava Timofejeva     3.b        00:33:22
198.   620  Rico-Robin Randmaa       6.a        00:35:27
199.   603  Christian Anders Aun     6.a        00:39:57
200.  1045  Stiiven Ottens           10.b       00:41:24
201.   771  Heleene Toater           7.c        00:45:16
202.   772  Mirtel Mai Ujuk          7.c        00:45:17
203.   760  Mirit Keitlin Miller     7.c        00:45:18
204.   610  Kaspar Kivik             6.a        00:45:30
205.   698  Viktorija Ušakova        6.e        00:52:55
206.   606  Ralf Dimitriev           6.a        00:53:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 4.06.2021 19:22:38 OK TON