Rapla päevak/maakonna suvemängud
5.06.2013
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.07 km ^
1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:32:57
2. 4487 Lauri Tammemäe SK100 00:34:39 +01:42
3. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 00:46:34 +13:37
4. 3880 Björn Panker Ilves 00:48:56 +15:59
5. 0 Tarvi Kleesmann Kaiu 00:50:50 +17:53
6. 4347 Tarmo Tolm Orvand 00:56:17 +23:20
7. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla Male 00:56:57 +24:00
8. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu Orvand 01:04:44 +31:47
9. 0 Marko Kreuz Vigala 01:31:38 +58:41
10. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 01:37:05 +64:08
M40 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.07 km ^
1. 4102 Tenno Alamaa JOKA 00:47:56
2. 2685 Raivo Panker MARU 00:55:37 +07:41
3. 7908 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 00:57:26 +09:30
4. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA 00:59:12 +11:16
5. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 00:59:44 +11:48
6. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA 01:01:42 +13:46
7. 7281 Andrus Ründal Rapla MV 01:03:40 +15:44
M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.94 km ^
1. 837 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 00:36:41
2. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:37:29 +00:48
3. 835 Paul Aug Orvand 00:37:32 +00:51
4. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand 00:40:32 +03:51
5. 3256 Aavo Kergand Orvand 00:42:32 +05:51
6. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:44:19 +07:38
7. 3259 Väino Kundla Orvand 00:44:51 +08:10
8. 294 Arvo Soosalu Märjamaa 00:46:20 +09:39
9. 8611 Riho Pihlapuu Orvand 00:53:38 +16:57
10. 840 Ants Lindre Orvand 00:54:26 +17:45
11. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:02:31 +25:50
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.94 km ^
1. 4486 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 00:31:56
2. 3119 Tiina Talisoo Harju KEK 00:44:30 +12:34
3. 13577 Kristiina Ollema Tallinna T 00:59:37 +27:41
4. 6696 Maive Leif JOKA 01:06:51 +34:55
5. 10175 Anne Metssalu JOKA 01:06:59 +35:03
6. 0 Anete Düüna Raikküla 01:19:16 +47:20
7. 0 Aade Düüna Raikküla 01:28:54 +56:58
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.94 km ^
1. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 00:45:49
2. 9124 Tiia Elvre Orvand 00:53:31 +07:42
3. 16779 Margit Düüna Raiküla 01:31:46 +45:57
4. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker Vana-Vigal 01:48:59 +63:10
N45 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.94 km ^
1. 2480 Ene Sulg Orvand 00:48:07
2. 2537 Eha Tolm Orvand 00:57:40 +09:33
3. 8401 Ilme Roosi Orvand 01:01:50 +13:43
4. 9708 Imbi Kõiv Orvand 01:03:37 +15:30
5. 3883 Anne Pesti Orvand 01:18:27 +30:20
6. 18102 Marje Orav Vana-Vigal 01:46:31 +58:24
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 18959 Andreas Liimann Kuimetsa 00:39:35
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^
1. 5444 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 00:28:05
2. 8043 Brigitte Panker Ilves 00:34:39 +06:34
3. 18939 Hannagrete Sepp Kuimetsa 00:39:15 +11:10
4. 18938 Hannaliise Sepp Kuimetsa 00:39:42 +11:37
VALIK ^
1. 0 Herbert Türn Rapla VG 01:36:36 21p
1. 0 Markus Ojavee Rapla VG 01:36:36 21p
3. 0 Märten Laurimaa Rapla VG 01:45:14 21p
3. 0 Marcus Veer Rapla VG 01:45:14 21p
5. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:58:17 15p
6. 18998 Anne Rehberg 01:07:34 15p
7. 0 Marju Teiverlaur Raikküla 01:46:36 15p
8. 0 Martin Penter Rapla VG 01:24:52 14p
9. 0 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga Rapla VG 01:25:00 14p
10. 19778 Katrin Jõgi 00:26:44 9p
11. 0 Kristiin Talviste Rapla 01:16:25 7p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 5.06.2013 22:11:36 OK TON