RMK Raplamaa Päevak Kohilas

8.09.2021
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N50] [VALIK]
M16 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,220km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jakob Vahi                09         00:45:28
N16 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,220km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maarja Vahi               07         00:45:29
M21 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,160km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:29:01
 2.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:29:16 +00:15
 3.   240 Uku Rooni                 Orvand     00:31:18 +02:17
 4. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:36:12 +07:11
 5. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    00:44:30 +15:29
 6.  8955 Mikk Liblik                          00:46:11 +17:10
 7. 24810 Rando Düüna                          00:49:36 +20:35
 8. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:51:49 +22:48
 9. 35799 Hanah Ludington           Rapla G    01:21:47 +52:46
M40 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,160km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:27:36
 2. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:32:04 +04:28
 3. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:37:15 +09:39
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:38:30 +10:54
 5. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   01:21:47 +54:11
M50 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,160km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:29:59
 2.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:32:24 +02:25
 3.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:36:51 +06:52
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:38:03 +08:04
 5.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:38:49 +08:50
 6.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Orvand     00:40:25 +10:26
 7.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:44:52 +14:53
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:48:16 +18:17
 9.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:58:48 +28:49
N21 Rada (3): 17 KP 3,460km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:34:14
 2. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:40:53 +06:39
 3. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:42:15 +08:01
 4.  8259 Tuuli Teppo               Orvand     00:48:38 +14:24
 5. 21988 Nele Pernits              KL Rapla M 01:12:19 +38:05
 6. 34205 Luiselota Pernits                    01:12:21 +38:07
N50 Rada (3): 17 KP 3,460km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:32:05
 2.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:34:01 +01:56
 3.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK   00:36:38 +04:33
 4.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:37:12 +05:07
 5. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:53:09 +21:04
 6. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:53:22 +21:17
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:23:25 21p
 2. 30701 Karl-Rasmus Lehismets     Vana-Vigal 00:54:10 12p
 3. 35650 Grete Aljas                          00:54:39 12p
 4. 35648 Amanda Allipere                      00:54:53 12p
 5. 35646 Ken Andre Tamm                       00:56:13 12p
 6. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:45:09 8p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 8.09.2021 22:40:50 OK TON