RMK Raplamaa päevak Raplas

13.10.2021
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[KOOL] [KOOLN] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50]
[N16] [N21] [N50] [R3] [VALIK]
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,450km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:20:21
 2. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:21:01 +00:40
 3. 28311 Tõnn Olle Metsma                     00:40:09 +19:48
 4. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:45:33 +25:12
 5. 27086 Rasmus Düüna                         00:47:55 +27:34
 6. 30701 Karl-Rasmus Lehismets     Vana-Vigal 00:54:37 +34:16
 7. 35653 Sepo Nauri                x26        01:02:09 +41:48
 8. 35655 Laur Lutsepp              x29        01:09:24 +49:03
 9.     0 Arti Lutsepp              14         01:12:10 +51:49
M21 Rada (3): 19 KP 6,450km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:37:38
 2. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 00:41:58 +04:20
 3.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:42:06 +04:28
 4. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:43:39 +06:01
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:48:07 +10:29
 6.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:50:52 +13:14
 7. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:56:44 +19:06
 8. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    01:01:22 +23:44
 9. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:01:26 +23:48
M40 Rada (4): 19 KP 6,450km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:54:01
 2. 19826 Siim Liivand                         01:01:59 +07:58
 3. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   01:39:43 +45:42
M50 Rada (5): 16 KP 4,750km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:36:05
 2.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:40:34 +04:29
 3.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:41:57 +05:52
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:42:14 +06:09
 5.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:22 +08:17
 6.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:47:04 +10:59
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:49:07 +13:02
 8.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Orvand     00:54:08 +18:03
 9.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:59:51 +23:46
N16 Rada (6): 13 KP 3,450km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35648 Amanda Allipere                      00:49:35
 2. 35650 Grete Aljas                          00:49:57 +00:22
 3. 36142 Liisbet Juhkam            Vana-Vigal 00:54:48 +05:13
N21 Rada (7): 16 KP 4,750km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33834 Nele Juntson              SK100      00:37:15
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:42:08 +04:53
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:44:24 +07:09
 4.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:45:47 +08:32
 5. 20145 Aade Düüna                Orvand     00:46:28 +09:13
 6. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:48:23 +11:08
 7.  8259 Tuuli Teppo               Orvand     00:50:19 +13:04
N50 Rada (8): 13 KP 3,450km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:30:12
 2.     0 Rutti Räbovoitra          x40        00:31:03 +00:51
 3.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK   00:32:17 +02:05
 4. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:36:08 +05:56
 5.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:36:53 +06:41
 6. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     00:43:32 +13:20
 7. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:50:13 +20:01
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:19:58 19p
 2. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:47:59 18p
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:52:52 16p
 4. 21996 Terje Jäär                           01:39:45 15p
 5.     0 Sirje Tuga                x61        01:39:55 15p
 6.     0 Viktoria Gabriel          11         01:00:32 13p
 7.     0 Maria Penter              11         01:00:48 13p
 8. 35654 Andero Nauri              x28        01:02:09 13p
 9.     0 Piret Pesti               x32        01:12:21 13p
10.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:32:52 12p
11. 35647 Rasmus Kuik                          00:54:28 12p
12. 35646 Ken Andre Tamm                       00:54:50 12p
13.     0 Melissa Krasnikov         12         00:54:36 7p
14.     0 Rebeka Stimmer            11         00:55:02 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 13.10.2021 21:03:07 OK TON