Rapla KK ja RG orienteerumine
2.10.2019
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[RADAKK] [RADARG] [VALIK]
RADAKK Rada (1): 13 KP 3.02 km ^
1. 1025 Mert Olesk 00:17:21
2. 1014 Stepanjuga Erich-Raimond 1S 00:20:04 +02:43
3. 856 Leego Karl 9B 00:21:30 +04:09
4. 1003 Laurits Uku 9B 00:22:27 +05:06
5. 1027 Jeanty Kristofer Alex 8B 00:24:57 +07:36
6. 1029 Kuusma Oliver 8B 00:25:00 +07:39
6. 1012 Romulus Karl-Joonas 8B 00:25:00 +07:39
8. 1028 Kuusma Oliver 8B 00:25:06 +07:45
8. 1011 Rahuoja Ranel 8B 00:25:06 +07:45
8. 1010 Olli Märten 8B 00:25:06 +07:45
11. 1004 Täpsi Berit 8B 00:25:07 +07:46
12. 1030 Pitkanen Majandra Liis 8B 00:25:09 +07:48
13. 1016 Alas Caspar 8B 00:25:16 +07:55
14. 1002 Rüüson Katri 8B 00:25:54 +08:33
15. 1007 Pärnapuu Hannes 9B 00:26:02 +08:41
15. 1023 Pärnapuu Hannes 9B 00:26:02 +08:41
17. 1018 Varik Markus-Peeter 9B 00:26:04 +08:43
18. 1017 Ojasalu Reti 1S 00:27:52 +10:31
19. 1013 Onno Mairo 7A 00:27:53 +10:32
19. 1020 Haljas Silver 1S 00:27:53 +10:32
21. 1009 Drevor Andris Rudnevs 00:27:59 +10:38
22. 1005 Tamberg Anna Maria 9B 00:28:11 +10:50
23. 1026 Kilk Karmo 8A 00:28:15 +10:54
24. 1008 Krill Kaspar 8A 00:28:37 +11:16
25. 1022 Kuusemäe Johanna 2T 00:28:52 +11:31
26. 1015 Richard Liibek 00:28:54 +11:33
27. 1006 Kruusma Grete 9B 00:29:37 +12:16
28. 1024 Kõiv Ketlin 8A 00:29:59 +12:38
29. 2012 Veinberg Kaimo 1S 00:30:25 +13:04
30. 2008 Martin Marko 1S 00:30:29 +13:08
31. 2006 Lepasepp Indrek 1S 00:30:36 +13:15
32. 2003 Kuusemäe Johanna 2T 00:30:45 +13:24
33. 2019 Liivamäe Annaliina 2T 00:30:56 +13:35
34. 2006 Hiie Mairo 1S 00:31:03 +13:42
35. 2010 Kevin Ross 00:31:06 +13:45
36. 2021 Veiko Name 00:31:10 +13:49
36. 2009 Siim Sule 00:31:10 +13:49
38. 2022 Ville Viltok 00:31:13 +13:52
39. 2016 Koit Kaspar 7A 00:31:51 +14:30
40. 2020 Maidre Lisett 2T 00:32:11 +14:50
41. 2018 Lehtsaar Berit 2T 00:32:14 +14:53
42. 2004 Laup Rannar 7A 00:32:18 +14:57
43. 2013 Västra Anti 1S 00:32:21 +15:00
44. 2025 Õispuu Ergo 9B 00:32:44 +15:23
45. 2014 Ruberg Sten-Eerik 9B 00:32:45 +15:24
46. 2024 Kuusemäe Mihkel 7A 00:33:00 +15:39
47. 2007 Rinaldo Elina 2T 00:33:38 +16:17
48. 2017 Kadarpik Hanna Lotta 2T 00:33:39 +16:18
49. 2005 Rand Ragnar 9B 00:34:05 +16:44
50. 2023 Tkatš Cristian 9B 00:34:09 +16:48
51. 2011 Saarepera Pilleriin 2T 00:35:50 +18:29
52. 2026 Tomson Lisandra 1S 00:36:03 +18:42
53. 2001 Vanker Diana 1S 00:36:15 +18:54
54. 2015 Maltsar Eneli 1S 00:36:57 +19:36
55. 2002 Sepp Mia 8B 00:37:23 +20:02
56. 612 Peets Rauno 8A 00:37:27 +20:06
56. 674 Viigipuu Linda-Kimberli 8B 00:37:27 +20:06
58. 667 Triik Elisabeth 8B 00:37:39 +20:18
59. 652 Nõmmik Anete 8B 00:37:42 +20:21
59. 671 Paas Erik 6A 00:37:42 +20:21
61. 622 Tamme Berit 8B 00:38:03 +20:42
62. 621 Ringmäe Joonatan 7A 00:38:24 +21:03
63. 625 Allet Liise 8B 00:38:47 +21:26
64. 605 Pajo Angela 2T 00:38:59 +21:38
65. 618 Kranach Marili 2P 00:39:12 +21:51
66. 616 Timmo Kristel 2T 00:39:15 +21:54
67. 617 Kurg Kent 1S 00:39:19 +21:58
68. 651 Kuusemäe Janely 2T 00:39:22 +22:01
69. 620 Jõgimaa Tõnis 1S 00:39:25 +22:04
70. 611 Grünling Eiri 1S 00:39:28 +22:07
70. 619 Kohari Ann-Marii 1S 00:39:28 +22:07
72. 614 Parra Brigit 1S 00:39:30 +22:09
73. 607 Nisu Carmen 1S 00:39:35 +22:14
74. 807 Sarri Käroli 1S 00:39:38 +22:17
75. 808 Rokk Ruta 1S 00:39:40 +22:19
76. 0 Piip Andrea 1S 00:39:48 +22:27
77. 810 Prokopjeva Klarita-Carmen 1S 00:39:56 +22:35
77. 816 Ringmäe Joonatan 7A 00:39:56 +22:35
79. 0 Paeste Stella 2T 00:39:59 +22:38
80. 0 Asumets Karl-Ander 8B 00:40:02 +22:41
81. 0 Lehtsaar Erli 2T 00:40:03 +22:42
82. 0 Esnar Enri 8B 00:40:06 +22:45
83. 0 Soome Egert 9B 00:40:14 +22:53
84. 0 Artel Sten 8B 00:40:20 +22:59
85. 2076 Käosaar Kadi 2T 00:40:51 +23:30
86. 2056 Tohver Rahel 2T 00:40:55 +23:34
87. 2062 Kazimirov Greete 2T 00:41:10 +23:49
88. 2069 Vaikre Eelike 2T 00:41:12 +23:51
89. 2065 Riis Karola 2T 00:41:16 +23:55
90. 2058 Metsaäär Mari 2T 00:41:17 +23:56
91. 2052 Nurmsalu Eve 2T 00:41:18 +23:57
92. 2075 Tiido Eliise 2T 00:41:29 +24:08
93. 0 Lillemägi Lisbet 2T 00:41:30 +24:09
93. 2072 Agu Natali 2T 00:41:30 +24:09
95. 2080 Ruddi Keelika 2T 00:41:31 +24:10
96. 2079 Vesinurm Gertrud 2T 00:41:49 +24:28
97. 2053 Tärno Ketlin 9B 00:41:50 +24:29
98. 2071 Poom Kertu 9B 00:41:57 +24:36
99. 2054 Pesti Mirthel 9B 00:42:00 +24:39
100. 3018 Pankova Dominika 1S 00:43:00 +25:39
101. 3004 Unga Keili 6A 00:43:09 +25:48
101. 3004 Tüvist Stine Agnette 6A 00:43:09 +25:48
103. 3016 Asper Andrian 6B 00:43:20 +25:59
103. 956 Silmer Kermo 6B 00:43:20 +25:59
105. 3006 Jaansalu Birgit 2T 00:43:47 +26:26
106. 3010 Vasnu Emma-Karoliine 6A 00:44:16 +26:55
106. 3012 Ilumaa Brit-Ly 6A 00:44:16 +26:55
108. 0 Nelson Emily 6B 00:44:30 +27:09
109. 3005 Tall Daili Eliise 6B 00:44:32 +27:11
110. 955 Nõojärv Liisi 3P 00:44:35 +27:14
111. 963 Taniel Annabel 3P 00:44:36 +27:15
112. 963 Tilk Loore 6A 00:45:51 +28:30
112. 972 Teder Kirke 6A 00:45:51 +28:30
114. 968 Järvik Meril 2P 00:45:59 +28:38
115. 953 Võrk Elisabet 2P 00:46:13 +28:52
116. 973 Nämi Sofia 2T 00:46:28 +29:07
116. 964 Nõojärv Liisi 3P 00:46:28 +29:07
118. 966 Silde Katrin 3P 00:46:42 +29:21
119. 969 Pavliuk Veronika 9B 00:46:49 +29:28
119. 970 Markson Agathe-Elizabeth 9B 00:46:49 +29:28
119. 962 Korolkov Crislyn 9B 00:46:49 +29:28
122. 961 Estaal Rasmus 8B 00:47:18 +29:57
123. 967 Vaiknurm Ander 2P 00:47:45 +30:24
123. 960 Taling Minna-Mari 2P 00:47:45 +30:24
125. 952 Rännel Sven 3P 00:47:55 +30:34
126. 957 Vilumets Laura 2P 00:47:59 +30:38
127. 974 Arp Riismaa 00:48:11 +30:50
128. 958 Riim Enri Gregor 2P 00:48:38 +31:17
129. 713 Sarapuu Märt 2P 00:48:46 +31:25
130. 706 Kristofer Kraani 00:48:49 +31:28
131. 710 Lauri Germo 2P 00:48:53 +31:32
132. 708 Maalinn Sten Kenert 2P 00:48:59 +31:38
133. 718 Palandi Agnes 3P 00:49:18 +31:57
134. 718 Kollo Kathrina 1S 00:49:29 +32:08
135. 857 Saar Alondra 3P 00:49:39 +32:18
136. 859 Tammiste Anna 1S 00:50:02 +32:41
137. 864 Saar Siret 1S 00:50:24 +33:03
138. 859 Parek Juss 3P 00:50:26 +33:05
139. 872 Järvalt Jannely 1S 00:50:27 +33:06
140. 862 Uusallik Helene 2P 00:50:53 +33:32
141. 866 Hamburg Ketlin 2P 00:50:54 +33:33
142. 851 Ütsmüts Raiko 9B 00:51:41 +34:20
143. 861 Matteus Romet 9B 00:51:43 +34:22
144. 863 Tali Tairi 2P 00:52:33 +35:12
145. 854 Kasenurme Kettrin 2P 00:52:44 +35:23
146. 855 Teder Robin Mattias 6A 00:56:34 +39:13
146. 853 Allet Kaur 6B 00:56:34 +39:13
148. 868 Silm Marcus 1S 00:57:56 +40:35
149. 860 Toht Keiti 6A 01:01:14 +43:53
150. 873 Salumäe Mariel 6A 01:03:32 +46:11
150. 852 Lohk Kadri 6A 01:03:32 +46:11
152. 869 Tärno Robin 6A 01:04:07 +46:46
152. 870 Oolberg Kermo 6A 01:04:07 +46:46
RADARG Rada (2): 13 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 1064 Markus Kiil P1 00:16:15
2. 1039 Erik Pärnapuu T1 00:18:58 +02:43
3. 2035 Rasmus Kivinukk S2 00:19:02 +02:47
4. 1032 Ino Kurg T1 00:19:30 +03:15
5. 2028 Taniel Alumets S2 00:20:24 +04:09
6. 2087 Heiki Vaabel S2 00:20:48 +04:33
6. 1036 Martin Oruste T1 00:20:48 +04:33
8. 1033 Markus Ladoga T1 00:21:12 +04:57
9. 2086 Tanel Toomla S2 00:21:52 +05:37
10. 2045 Andre Piiriste S2 00:22:19 +06:04
11. 2050 Mattias Tammekänd S2 00:22:26 +06:11
12. 0 Sten Rasmus Koort x586 00:23:53 +07:38
13. 1044 Caspar Vaerand T1 00:24:12 +07:57
14. 2048 Hannaliise Sepp S2 00:25:05 +08:50
15. 1042 Karl Erik Strandberg T1 00:25:11 +08:56
16. 1046 Hardi Voomets T1 00:25:13 +08:58
17. 1036 Martin Oruste T1 00:25:24 +09:09
18. 3044 Brenet Rohtoja T3 00:25:26 +09:11
19. 3025 Karl Pärtel Aasrand T3 00:25:27 +09:12
20. 2089 Allan Vilbas S2 00:25:44 +09:29
21. 2040 Ahto Liivamäe S2 00:25:49 +09:34
21. 1035 Oliver Lõhmus T1 00:25:49 +09:34
23. 3019 Trofimov Markus-Aleks 3P 00:25:50 +09:35
24. 1001 Bortnik Markus 1S 00:26:11 +09:56
25. 3079 Mike-Cameron Simon S3 00:26:19 +10:04
26. 3029 Lilith Holweg T3 00:26:22 +10:07
27. 3036 Leif-Olaf Lokk T3 00:26:50 +10:35
28. 3037 Remi Nelson T3 00:27:11 +10:56
29. 3063 Kaspar Grauen S3 00:27:12 +10:57
30. 3034 Romet Laas T3 00:27:15 +11:00
31. 917 Joonas Vares 9a 00:27:31 +11:16
32. 915 Karl Tsukker 9a 00:27:32 +11:17
33. 3078 Joosep Ringmäe S3 00:28:01 +11:46
34. 918 Lisete Vetesina 9a 00:28:48 +12:33
35. 3027 Rando Düüna T3 00:28:51 +12:36
36. 3048 Kert Svenov T3 00:29:09 +12:54
37. 1052 Rando Aav P1 00:29:17 +13:02
38. 2039 Lucinda-Maria Lehtmets S2 00:29:21 +13:06
39. 3084 Herbert Türn S3 00:29:22 +13:07
40. 3062 Laura Düüna S3 00:29:23 +13:08
41. 3014 Satsi Riin 3P 00:29:29 +13:14
42. 3067 Liis Kruuv S3 00:29:30 +13:15
43. 1071 Antony Loodus P1 00:29:55 +13:40
44. 3068 Ege-Ly Kuiva S3 00:30:00 +13:45
44. 3015 Satsi Triin 3P 00:30:00 +13:45
46. 904 Kevin Markus Edminster 9a 00:30:15 +14:00
47. 909 Agur Münter 9a 00:30:22 +14:07
47. 3064 Remi Ilves S3 00:30:22 +14:07
49. 1031 Steven Araslanov T1 00:30:28 +14:13
50. 3066 Annabel Jäär S3 00:30:31 +14:16
51. 1066 Geete Kruusimägi P1 00:31:02 +14:47
52. 1072 Marit Mutli P1 00:31:46 +15:31
53. 1063 Maian Kesküll P1 00:32:24 +16:09
54. 1045 Richard Viiart T1 00:32:38 +16:23
55. 3039 Getter Iris Näkk T3 00:32:39 +16:24
56. 3042 Mariliis Raudsepa T3 00:32:43 +16:28
57. 3077 Lisanna-Grett Rajasalu S3 00:32:48 +16:33
58. 2034 Marii Karro S2 00:32:53 +16:38
59. 3046 Marliis Siniallik T3 00:32:54 +16:39
59. 3046 Marliis Siniallik T3 00:32:54 +16:39
61. 2038 Relika Kullap S2 00:32:56 +16:41
62. 2082 Kristin Taru S2 00:32:57 +16:42
63. 1060 Pille-Riin Ilistom P1 00:33:01 +16:46
63. 2037 Karmen Konnapere S2 00:33:01 +16:46
65. 2030 Merili Burmeister S2 00:33:03 +16:48
66. 1055 Pirgit Asi P1 00:33:06 +16:51
66. 3072 Carmen Melts S3 00:33:06 +16:51
68. 3021 Varik Kadi-Triin 3P 00:33:20 +17:05
69. 3076 Eliisabeth Rajasalu S3 00:33:42 +17:27
70. 1056 Mariann Bauvald P1 00:34:05 +17:50
71. 3043 Helery Riidak T3 00:34:18 +18:03
72. 1074 Kelli Pilvet P1 00:34:44 +18:29
73. 3050 Anet Viikmaa T3 00:34:51 +18:36
74. 3038 Mirgit Nõmmsalu T3 00:34:55 +18:40
75. 1054 Evelin Aller P1 00:35:20 +19:05
76. 1073 Anette Hannele Näkk P1 00:35:25 +19:10
77. 3049 Marilin Vaher T3 00:35:26 +19:11
78. 3074 Martin Oksa S3 00:35:42 +19:27
79. 1051 Deran Eric Aalde P1 00:35:43 +19:28
80. 1053 Kati Allas P1 00:36:06 +19:51
81. 1061 Karolina Jaanimets P1 00:36:07 +19:52
81. 1068 Betra Käsper P1 00:36:07 +19:52
83. 1040 Rene Rande T1 00:36:08 +19:53
84. 3047 Mailis Sutri T3 00:36:17 +20:02
85. 1037 Reno Padjus T1 00:36:19 +20:04
86. 1034 Sten Luige T1 00:36:20 +20:05
87. 2043 Mari-Ann Parmas S2 00:37:05 +20:50
87. 2042 Katre Paeorg S2 00:37:05 +20:50
89. 2029 Diana Bažanov S2 00:37:30 +21:15
90. 901 Grethe Antsmäe 9a 00:37:36 +21:21
91. 2033 Samuel Eric Elcid Kaps S2 00:37:57 +21:42
92. 2047 Jael Schelejev S2 00:38:06 +21:51
93. 2055 Kostomarova Alisa 2P 00:38:08 +21:53
94. 2041 Kerti Meresmaa S2 00:38:11 +21:56
95. 2044 Lisete Parve S2 00:38:12 +21:57
96. 1067 Camilla Kännola P1 00:39:04 +22:49
97. 1078 Teet Tammelaan P1 00:39:17 +23:02
98. 3002 Luks Laura Maria 3P 00:39:37 +23:22
99. 3040 Mariia Panchenko T3 00:39:45 +23:30
100. 3035 Ander Leiste T3 00:39:52 +23:37
101. 3082 Sten Tepner S3 00:39:54 +23:39
102. 2032 Marite Angeelika Kaal S2 00:39:55 +23:40
102. 2027 Kaidi Alamaa S2 00:39:55 +23:40
104. 3045 Angeelika Rüütalu T3 00:39:57 +23:42
105. 3028 Otto Ermann T3 00:40:07 +23:52
106. 3033 Eliise Kuuskor T3 00:40:14 +23:59
107. 3030 Agnely Järvela T3 00:40:22 +24:07
108. 907 Andre Kranach 9a 00:40:23 +24:08
109. 902 Rasmus Arro 9a 00:40:25 +24:10
110. 2023 Angela Tiik 2T 00:40:36 +24:21
111. 910 Birgit Rooväli 9a 00:40:42 +24:27
112. 916 Liisa-Lotta Tõkke 9a 00:40:43 +24:28
113. 3065 Eren Jaanus S3 00:40:59 +24:44
114. 2085 Tuudur Tilk S2 00:41:07 +24:52
115. 2049 Angela Svenov S2 00:41:16 +25:01
116. 2031 Angela Halliste S2 00:41:17 +25:02
117. 3083 Grethen Torm S3 00:41:29 +25:14
118. 0 Ingritta Kontkar x548 00:42:13 +25:58
119. 3070 Mari Laurson S3 00:44:03 +27:48
120. 3071 Ott Laurson S3 00:44:29 +28:14
121. 2046 Grete-Liis Ritari S2 00:46:44 +30:29
122. 2036 Keili Koger S2 00:46:49 +30:34
123. 2063 Mündel Isabel 2P 00:47:45 +31:30
124. 2077 Viltok Olle 2P 00:48:28 +32:13
125. 3023 Västra Anu 3P 00:50:17 +34:02
126. 1059 Erik Hindpere P1 00:54:23 +38:08
127. 3013 Saks Gerda 3P 00:54:32 +38:17
128. 3003 Nurmsalu Mari-Liis 3P 00:55:09 +38:54
129. 3022 Vesinurm Geili 3P 00:55:19 +39:04
130. 3007 Randlaht Catherine 3P 00:56:49 +40:34
131. 3073 Aap Muromägi S3 00:58:30 +42:15
132. 3069 Madliin Küla S3 00:58:52 +42:37
133. 3085 Eneli Umbsaar S3 00:59:10 +42:55
VALIK ^
1. 606 Kõiv Keit Liis 6A 00:29:15 14p
1. 626 Vetesina Lisandra 6A 00:29:15 14p
3. 820 Teder Lydia Helene 8A 00:30:46 14p
4. 812 Lään Paula 8A 00:30:50 14p
5. 802 Bollverk Karlis 8A 00:32:36 14p
6. 824 Viidemann Nelet 8A 00:33:30 14p
7. 822 Trump Manfred Marko 8A 00:33:54 14p
8. 608 Lään Marta 6A 00:35:49 14p
9. 801 Andzulis Emily 8A 00:41:23 14p
10. 871 Tuisk Gita-Sirelin 8B 00:42:03 14p
11. 867 Schelejev Jette 8B 00:42:17 14p
12. 858 Kristal Kaialiisa 8B 00:42:20 14p
13. 609 Lääne Jürgen 6A 00:46:03 14p
13. 665 Lilander Karl Oskar 6B 00:46:03 14p
15. 610 Mõttus Annamari 6A 00:48:48 14p
15. 601 Bachfeldt Carmen 6A 00:48:48 14p
17. 662 Laugamets Agnes 6B 00:49:10 14p
17. 654 Edur Rebeka 6B 00:49:10 14p
19. 663 Laun May Heleen 6B 00:57:54 14p
19. 672 Sääsk Gerda 6B 00:57:54 14p
21. 670 Rannu Liisa 6B 01:03:09 14p
21. 659 Koit Laura 6B 01:03:09 14p
23. 705 Kasela Nele-Liis 7A 00:26:25 13p
24. 711 Leier Eliise 7A 00:26:34 13p
25. 514 Runno Marttis 5A 00:27:39 13p
25. 568 Sadrak Robin 5B 00:27:39 13p
27. 712 Murutar Maria Indira 7A 00:29:37 13p
28. 716 Rannamäe Aveli 7A 00:29:45 13p
29. 666 Lindal Mia Liis 6B 00:34:18 13p
29. 657 Kaljula Mirelle 6B 00:34:18 13p
31. 660 Kurel Egle 6B 00:35:26 13p
32. 3061 Sten-Eric Andrejev S3 00:40:33 13p
33. 0 Kaisa Kukk 00:40:35 13p
34. 0 Shirley Kalju 00:40:39 13p
35. 3081 Erki Tammel S3 00:41:12 13p
36. 2074 Tüvist Tarvi 2P 00:43:37 13p
36. 3020 Urke Hannagreth 3P 00:43:37 13p
38. 2051 Bachfeldt Brigitta 2P 00:43:39 13p
39. 804 Johannson Fiona-Electra 8A 00:43:55 13p
40. 410 Karl Mattias Pedai 4a 00:46:42 13p
40. 469 Tauri-Tristan Taal 4b 00:46:42 13p
42. 511 Peets Lilian 5A 00:50:10 13p
42. 513 Reintop Mae 5A 00:50:10 13p
44. 655 Eirand Joosep 6B 00:56:44 13p
44. 661 Kuusksalu Rauno 6B 00:56:44 13p
46. 552 Ambur Alo 5B 01:00:36 13p
47. 709 Laup Kadi 7A 34:47:54 13p
48. 0 Markus Kiil 00:17:50 12p
49. 615 Sunni Kuldar 6A 00:21:49 12p
49. 613 Roots Rendo 6A 00:21:49 12p
51. 623 Vahtre Kert 6A 00:23:22 12p
51. 653 Aus Maik 6B 00:23:22 12p
53. 557 Maasing Ron 5B 00:29:53 12p
53. 564 Randjärv Stefan 5B 00:29:53 12p
55. 906 Getriin Kolk 9a 00:37:39 12p
56. 903 Kertu Bachmann 9a 00:37:40 12p
57. 3032 Kardo Kilk T3 00:39:48 12p
58. 2068 Runnel Kristin 2P 00:43:21 12p
59. 908 Maarja-Liis Maasikas 9a 00:43:45 12p
60. 914 Kertu Toht 9a 00:43:52 12p
61. 912 Christina Sillar 9a 00:43:55 12p
62. 919 Claudia Vichmann 9a 00:44:02 12p
63. 905 Merybel Jõgisoo 9a 00:44:07 12p
64. 965 Rannu Hedi 9B 00:46:34 12p
65. 959 Pavelson Martin 9B 00:48:24 12p
66. 954 Kuusing Aleks 9B 00:48:27 12p
67. 562 Pesti Lota Mii 5B 00:48:49 12p
67. 507 Kullamäe Kristelle 5A 00:48:49 12p
69. 2061 Lukas Anna-Liisa 2P 00:49:08 12p
70. 2081 Õunmaa Minni 2P 00:50:12 12p
71. 1058 Kristin-Arete Galka P1 00:50:16 12p
72. 1069 Anne-Mai Leppik P1 00:50:22 12p
73. 656 Grünberg Annemari 6B 01:01:39 12p
73. 658 Kiin Karola 6B 01:01:39 12p
75. 805 Kaikonen Christopher 8A 00:23:31 11p
76. 402 Hendrik Heliste 4a 00:28:37 11p
77. 408 Rasmus Koit 4a 00:28:39 11p
77. 411 Ralf Leon Rahu 4a 00:28:39 11p
79. 418 Laura Vahtre 4a 00:28:40 11p
80. 602 Estaal Lorelii 6A 00:36:04 11p
80. 624 Vain Liseth 6A 00:36:04 11p
82. 570 Sotnitšenko Aleks 5B 00:38:19 11p
82. 566 Ringel Kevin 5B 00:38:19 11p
84. 471 Marko Vain 4b 00:39:48 11p
84. 464 Annaloore Mõttus 4b 00:39:48 11p
84. 470 Liise Marie Unga 4b 00:39:48 11p
87. 555 Kure Kirke 5B 00:42:45 11p
87. 551 Aller Bia 5B 00:42:45 11p
89. 569 Soomaa Kaspar 5B 00:44:00 11p
89. 565 Riidak Henry 5B 00:44:00 11p
91. 572 Täpsi Mirtel 5B 00:28:26 10p
91. 574 Välman Melissa 5B 00:28:26 10p
93. 1019 Rohtla Carl Gregory 1S 00:32:36 10p
94. 704 Karmo Maria-Liis 7A 00:35:57 10p
95. 721 Tševka Lisete 7A 00:36:01 10p
96. 703 Karik Elis 7A 00:36:03 10p
97. 720 Toompuu Kirke 7A 00:36:05 10p
98. 502 Arro Sten Marten 5A 00:39:06 10p
98. 518 Urban Sandra 5A 00:39:06 10p
100. 417 Kristofer Starikov 4a 00:41:11 10p
100. 415 Stefan Sarv 4a 00:41:11 10p
100. 401 Rasmus Düüna 4a 00:41:11 10p
103. 821 Tilk Noora 8A 00:42:01 10p
104. 814 Münter Hiie 8A 00:42:11 10p
105. 971 Vainu Birgit 9B 00:54:11 10p
106. 1062 Kristiina Kelder P1 00:58:35 10p
107. 571 Tammekänd Sten 5B 01:00:46 10p
108. 819 Silm Kenneth Robin 8A 00:26:47 9p
109. 413 Arelia Reemi 4a 00:34:19 9p
109. 404 Eliise Kaljumäe 4a 00:34:19 9p
109. 412 Anett Rebane 4a 00:34:19 9p
112. 501 Albei Ottomar 5A 00:37:18 9p
112. 519 Valgre Gregor Otto 5A 00:37:18 9p
114. 451 Kevin Jaakson 4b 00:40:34 9p
115. 467 Jorven Siniallik 4b 00:40:43 9p
116. 453 Annabel Koit 4b 00:44:41 9p
116. 452 Leandra Kalf 4b 00:44:41 9p
116. 468 Siret Soome 4b 00:44:41 9p
119. 675 Vilepill Lisandra 6B 00:45:48 9p
120. 509 Lilander Joosep 5A 00:48:24 9p
120. 512 Pikner Sten 5A 00:48:24 9p
122. 554 Klaas Roland 5B 01:00:46 9p
123. 466 Rebeka Riis 4b 00:28:43 8p
123. 465 Marili Maria Mäekivi 4b 00:28:43 8p
123. 456 Kärt Kõiv 4b 00:28:43 8p
126. 409 Kadri Logberg 4a 00:35:10 8p
127. 517 Truia Silvester 5A 00:37:46 8p
127. 515 Taling Timmo 5A 00:37:46 8p
129. 715 Plotnikova Jaana 7A 00:39:13 8p
130. 702 Aru Anabel 7A 00:39:21 8p
131. 508 Laur Reko 5A 00:40:45 8p
131. 517 Truia Silvester 5A 00:40:45 8p
133. 573 Valter Karel 5B 01:00:46 8p
134. 0 Riko Kabel 00:29:12 7p
135. 414 Merilin Roopärg 4a 00:39:46 7p
135. 419 Krete Välja 4a 00:39:46 7p
137. 462 Meribel Maidla 4b 00:46:54 7p
137. 403 Triin Jundas 4a 00:46:54 7p
139. 506 Kink Hanna-Lisette 5A 00:47:34 7p
139. 558 Multram Marleen 5B 00:47:34 7p
141. 0 Loviise Triik 00:19:33 6p
141. 0 Birke Leichner 00:19:33 6p
143. 0 Toomas Tammus 00:20:11 6p
144. 0 Jan Marten Aaron 00:20:16 6p
145. 0 Lisete Läätsim 00:20:30 6p
146. 0 Marii Heleen Penter 00:20:32 6p
147. 460 Ranno Lillemets 4b 00:27:20 6p
147. 463 Rednar Moks 4b 00:27:20 6p
147. 454 Jakob Koppelmann 4b 00:27:20 6p
150. 951 Kamp Karmo 9B 00:34:13 6p
151. 714 Penter Anna Liisa 7A 00:34:43 6p
152. 459 Mathias Marcus Libert 4b 00:34:47 6p
153. 567 Saar Markus 5B 00:39:41 6p
153. 559 Münter Kaur 5B 00:39:41 6p
155. 556 Loel Emilia 5B 00:40:46 6p
155. 504 Kadak Kristella 5A 00:40:46 6p
157. 563 Priimägi Egne 5B 00:41:06 6p
157. 505 Kallas Hanna-Liisa 5A 00:41:06 6p
159. 3051 Hailely Vinter T3 01:05:56 6p
160. 3041 Romi-Liis Poobus T3 01:06:06 6p
161. 0 Sirelin Jakobson 00:14:16 5p
162. 0 Miia Grete Metsma 00:14:35 5p
163. 0 Emili Ušakova 00:17:00 5p
164. 0 Mirelle Poom 00:17:07 5p
165. 461 Mattias Luige 4b 00:24:22 5p
165. 455 Keit Kurg 4b 00:24:22 5p
165. 472 Marta-Mia Varinurm 4b 00:24:22 5p
168. 458 Saskia Leinberg 4b 00:26:53 5p
169. 0 Soraya Sarv 00:27:57 5p
170. 0 Madli Mia Vahtmäe 00:28:03 5p
171. 723 Vaiknurm Melari 7A 00:31:31 5p
172. 701 Arro Rainer 7A 00:32:08 5p
173. 722 Vaher Marten 7A 00:32:27 5p
174. 717 Reose Rasmus 7A 00:32:42 5p
175. 0 Sten Erik Kadak 00:40:02 5p
176. 0 Evert Meri 00:40:36 5p
177. 0 Hardi Heliste 00:43:40 5p
178. 561 Paluoja Gerte 5B 00:45:51 5p
178. 553 Härmask Sandra 5B 00:45:51 5p
180. 0 Carl Marten Brük 00:13:48 4p
181. 0 Frank Antoni Rahu 00:15:13 4p
182. 0 Cassandra Vichman 00:27:44 4p
183. 0 Sander Artel 00:09:12 3p
184. 0 Roben Pitkanen 00:09:17 3p
185. 864 Romulus Karl-Joonas 8B 00:54:13 2p
186. 673 Zoober Sebastian 6B 00:28:18 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 16.10.2019 17:04:19 OK TON