Rapla päevak Kuimetsas 09.04.09

9.04.2009 20:46:52
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [ALGAJAD] [M16] [M21]
[M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N40]
ALGAJADRada (1): 13 KP1.59 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    0 Ann-Maria Ojavee                      00:14:40
  2. 6627 Markus Harald Pais        West        00:15:41
  3.    0 Kerlin Raidma             x15         00:16:11
  4.    0 Rainis Raidma             x16         00:17:49
  5.    0 Gertrud Ojavee            x12         00:18:26
  6.    0 Ketter Raidma                         00:18:39
  7. 8043 Brigitte Panker                       00:23:33
  8.    0 Kalli Laur                            00:44:44
        0 Markus Langi                          DQ      
        0 Rait Raidma               x55         DQ      
        0 Rainer Kaljumäe           x63         DQ      
        0 Ketly Freirik                         DQ      
M21Rada (2): 21 KP3.35 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:17:02
  2. 9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK   00:17:38
  3. 4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:19:40
  4. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:21:28
  5. 4159 Jaan Viru                 Orvand      00:23:12
  6.  575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed      00:24:09
  7. 9808 Villu Kivimäe                         00:29:42
  8.    0 Olavi Anton               x33         00:35:30
M40Rada (2): 21 KP3.35 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:20:18
  2.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      00:24:52
  3. 3293 Aivo Mündel               Orvand      00:24:58
  4. 2294 Veiko Mataloja                        00:25:57
  5.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      00:27:37
  6. 3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand      00:29:51
  7. 3363 Katrin Viru               Orvand      00:47:47
M16Rada (3): 17 KP2.51 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3880 Björn Panker              Ilves       00:14:45
  2.    0 Gert Apri                             00:29:18
  3.    0 Steven Palmsalu                       00:30:36
  4. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      00:38:13
        0 Karro Asojan              x68         DNF     
        0 Kõu Kaur                  x22         DQ      
M50Rada (3): 17 KP2.51 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:18:31
  2.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:19:34
  3.   70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA        00:19:55
  4.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:20:33
  5.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:20:35
  6.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:21:02
  7.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:22:20
  8. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK          00:24:11
  9.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:26:50
      306 Rein Küttim               Orion       DNF     
N16Rada (3): 17 KP2.51 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:18:08
  2. 5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      00:26:27
N21Rada (3): 17 KP2.51 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:16:33
  2. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:16:59
  3. 4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      00:30:11
  4. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      00:30:25
N40Rada (3): 17 KP2.51 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          MARU        00:18:02
  2. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:18:17
  3. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:19:13
  4. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:19:17
  5. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Orvand      00:21:51
# 1Rada (ALGAJAD): 13 KP1.59 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    0 Ann-Maria Ojavee                      00:14:40
  2. 6627 Markus Harald Pais        West        00:15:41
  3.    0 Kerlin Raidma             x15         00:16:11
  4.    0 Rainis Raidma             x16         00:17:49
  5.    0 Gertrud Ojavee            x12         00:18:26
  6.    0 Ketter Raidma                         00:18:39
  7. 8043 Brigitte Panker                       00:23:33
  8.    0 Kalli Laur                            00:44:44
        0 Markus Langi                          DQ      
        0 Rait Raidma               x55         DQ      
        0 Rainer Kaljumäe           x63         DQ      
        0 Ketly Freirik                         DQ      
# 2Rada (M21,M40): 21 KP3.35 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:17:02
  2. 9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK   00:17:38
  3. 4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:19:40
  4. 2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:20:18
  5. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:21:28
  6. 4159 Jaan Viru                 Orvand      00:23:12
  7.  575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed      00:24:09
  8.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      00:24:52
  9. 3293 Aivo Mündel               Orvand      00:24:58
 10. 2294 Veiko Mataloja                        00:25:57
 11.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      00:27:37
 12. 9808 Villu Kivimäe                         00:29:42
 13. 3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand      00:29:51
 14.    0 Olavi Anton               x33         00:35:30
 15. 3363 Katrin Viru               Orvand      00:47:47
# 3Rada (M16,M50,N16,N21,N40): 17 KP2.51 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3880 Björn Panker              Ilves       00:14:45
  2. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:16:33
  3. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:16:59
  4. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          MARU        00:18:02
  5. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:18:08
  6. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:18:17
  7. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:18:31
  8. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:19:13
  9. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:19:17
 10.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:19:34
 11.   70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA        00:19:55
 12.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:20:33
 13.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:20:35
 14.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:21:02
 15. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Orvand      00:21:51
 16.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:22:20
 17. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK          00:24:11
 18. 5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      00:26:27
 19.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:26:50
 20.    0 Gert Apri                             00:29:18
 21. 4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      00:30:11
 22. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      00:30:25
 23.    0 Steven Palmsalu                       00:30:36
 24. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      00:38:13
      306 Rein Küttim               Orion       DNF     
        0 Karro Asojan              x68         DNF     
        0 Kõu Kaur                  x22         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.227] @ 9.04.2009 22:53:52 OK TON