Rapla maakonna valdade suvemängud Vardil

10.06.2009
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [ALGAJAD] [M16]
[M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N35]
[N45]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.22 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe            Orvand      00:28:04
  2. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:36:28
  3. 7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas   00:41:36
  4.12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T  00:45:59
  5. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:46:35
  6.    0 Märt Linnamägi            x49         00:47:34
  7. 4160 Mihkel Viru               Orvand      00:51:10
  8. 3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu           Orvand      01:00:49
  9. 4159 Jaan Viru                 Orvand      01:18:30
     5976 Heigo Nõmmik              x47         DQ      
     6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S         DQ      
M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.22 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:35:27
  2. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:35:33
  3.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      00:40:16
  4. 7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand      00:53:58
  5. 3293 Aivo Mündel               Orvand      01:01:16
  6.10685 Tiit Runno                            01:34:02
M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.36 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:34:01
  2.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:36:38
  3. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:40:17
  4.  834 Valter Nõmmik                         00:42:50
  5.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      00:45:32
  6. 3256 Aavo Kergand                          00:53:22
  7.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:58:36
  8. 3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand      01:04:00
  9.10319 Heino Laiapea             Orvand      01:21:56
      612 Ülo Saar                  Orvand      DQ      
      306 Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.36 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:27:59
  2. 4486 Piibe Tammemäe            Orvand      00:29:07
  3. 3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK   00:32:32
  4. 3649 Merliis Sulg              Orvand      00:42:55
  5. 3986 Heljen Sklave             Orvand      00:43:51
  6. 4155 Tiina Alamaa              Orvand      00:43:58
  7. 4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      01:09:40
  8.12925 Anneli Kajamaa            Lennubaas   01:29:06
N35 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.05 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          MARU        00:51:37
  2. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      01:00:16
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.05 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK   00:38:49
  2. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:39:09
  3. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:48:02
  4. 8401 Ilme Roosi                x34         01:05:10
  5.    0 Riina Redlich             x37         01:08:11
  6.    0 Imbi Kõiv                 x40         01:09:28
     3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand      DQ      
ALGAJAD Rada (4): 8 KP 1.93 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Caisa Sell                Kohila      01:29:03
  2.    0 Evelin Prunt              Kohila      01:29:47
  3.    0 Liina Piirmets            Kohila      01:30:53
M16 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.93 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3880 Björn Panker              Ilves       00:17:27
  2.    0 Oliver Saare              x26         00:31:07
  3. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      00:33:13
  4.13926 Gert Apri                             01:07:06
N16 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.93 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4198 Triinu Rooni              Orvand      00:17:15
  2. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:22:47
  3.    0 Viiu Roosi                x23         00:42:37
  4.12383 Anni-Maria Raja                       01:07:28
  5.12381 Mari Kuusemäe                         01:31:20
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 16 KP 4.22 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe            Orvand      00:28:04
  2. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:35:27
  3. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:35:33
  4. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:36:28
  5.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      00:40:16
  6. 7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas   00:41:36
  7.12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T  00:45:59
  8. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:46:35
  9.    0 Märt Linnamägi            x49         00:47:34
 10. 4160 Mihkel Viru               Orvand      00:51:10
 11. 7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand      00:53:58
 12. 3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu           Orvand      01:00:49
 13. 3293 Aivo Mündel               Orvand      01:01:16
 14. 4159 Jaan Viru                 Orvand      01:18:30
 15.10685 Tiit Runno                            01:34:02
     6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S         DQ      
     5976 Heigo Nõmmik              x47         DQ      
#2 Rada (M50,N21): 13 KP 3.36 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:27:59
  2. 4486 Piibe Tammemäe            Orvand      00:29:07
  3. 3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK   00:32:32
  4.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:34:01
  5.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:36:38
  6. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:40:17
  7.  834 Valter Nõmmik                         00:42:50
  8. 3649 Merliis Sulg              Orvand      00:42:55
  9. 3986 Heljen Sklave             Orvand      00:43:51
 10. 4155 Tiina Alamaa              Orvand      00:43:58
 11.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      00:45:32
 12. 3256 Aavo Kergand                          00:53:22
 13.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:58:36
 14. 3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand      01:04:00
 15. 4157 Karin Alamaa              Orvand      01:09:40
 16.10319 Heino Laiapea             Orvand      01:21:56
 17.12925 Anneli Kajamaa            Lennubaas   01:29:06
      612 Ülo Saar                  Orvand      DQ      
      306 Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      
#3 Rada (N35,N45): 12 KP 3.05 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK   00:38:49
  2. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:39:09
  3. 2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      00:48:02
  4. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          MARU        00:51:37
  5. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      01:00:16
  6. 8401 Ilme Roosi                x34         01:05:10
  7.    0 Riina Redlich             x37         01:08:11
  8.    0 Imbi Kõiv                 x40         01:09:28
     3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand      DQ      
#4 Rada (ALGAJAD,M16,N16): 8 KP 1.93 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4198 Triinu Rooni              Orvand      00:17:15
  2. 3880 Björn Panker              Ilves       00:17:27
  3. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:22:47
  4.    0 Oliver Saare              x26         00:31:07
  5. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      00:33:13
  6.    0 Viiu Roosi                x23         00:42:37
  7.13926 Gert Apri                             01:07:06
  8.12383 Anni-Maria Raja                       01:07:28
  9.    0 Caisa Sell                Kohila      01:29:03
 10.    0 Evelin Prunt              Kohila      01:29:47
 11.    0 Liina Piirmets            Kohila      01:30:53
 12.12381 Mari Kuusemäe                         01:31:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 10.06.2009 22:41:30 OK TON